skycrapper gauche
skycrapper droite

tutte le squadre

competizione
stagione
Cognome lega club
Aire-la-Ville Ligue nationale A Aire-la-Ville
Aire-la-Ville II 1ère Ligue Aire-la-Ville
Aire-la-Ville III 2ème ligue Aire-la-Ville
Ajoie Juniors Ajoie
Ajoie Ligue nationale B Ajoie
Alligators Ruswil 1ère Ligue Alligators Ruswil
Bassecourt Eagles Juniors Bassecourt Eagles
Bassecourt Eagles Ligue nationale B Bassecourt Eagles
Bassecourt Eagles IIb 2ème ligue Bassecourt Eagles
Bienne Ligue nationale B Bienne
Bienne II 1ère Ligue Bienne
Buix Juniors Buix
Buix Ligue nationale A Buix
Buix II Ligue nationale B Buix
Buix III 2ème ligue Buix
Capolago Flyers Ligue nationale B Capolago Flyers
Capolago Flyers II 2ème ligue Capolago Flyers
COB Unicorns 2ème ligue COB Unicorns
Courroux Wolfies Ligue nationale B Courroux Wolfies
Courroux Wolfies Juniors Courroux Wolfies
Courroux Wolfies II 2ème ligue Courroux Wolfies
Dzos Volants Juniors Dzos Volants
Dzos Volants I 1ère Ligue Dzos Volants
Dzos Volants II 2ème ligue Dzos Volants
Eagles Vedeggio 2ème ligue Eagles Vedeggio
Estavayer 2ème ligue Estavayer
Fight Pigs Gersau 1ère Ligue Fight Pigs Gersau
Gekkos Gerlafingen Juniors Gekkos Gerlafingen
Gekkos Gerlafingen Ligue nationale B Gekkos Gerlafingen
Gekkos Gerlafingen II 2ème ligue Gekkos Gerlafingen
Givisiez Juniors Givisiez
Givisiez Ligue nationale A Givisiez
Givisiez II 1ère Ligue Givisiez
Givisiez IIIa 2ème ligue Givisiez
Givisiez IIIb 2ème ligue Givisiez
Grenchen 1ère Ligue Grenchen
Hurricanes Lenzburg 1ère Ligue Hurricanes Lenzburg
JB Wiggertal United Juniors Rothrist
La Broye Juniors La Broye
La Broye I 1ère Ligue La Broye
La Broye II 2ème ligue La Broye
La Neuveville I 1ère Ligue La Neuveville
La Neuveville II 2ème ligue La Neuveville
La Roche I 1ère Ligue La Roche
La Roche II 2ème ligue La Roche
La Tour Ligue nationale A La Tour
Langnau Stars I 1ère Ligue Langnau Stars
Langnau Stars II 2ème ligue Langnau Stars
Laupersdorf 1ère Ligue Laupersdorf
Léchelles Coyotes Ligue nationale A Léchelles Coyotes
Léchelles Coyotes II 1ère Ligue Léchelles Coyotes
Léchelles Coyotes IIIa 2ème ligue Léchelles Coyotes
Léchelles Coyotes IIIb 2ème ligue Léchelles Coyotes
Malcantone Ligue nationale A Malcantone
Malcantone II 1ère Ligue Malcantone
MGI Rangers Eagles Juniors Rangers Lugano
MGI TI Skate Juniors Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano
MJ Bienne-La Neuveville Juniors Bienne
Murist/Montet Black Tigers 2ème ligue Murist/Montet Black Tigers
Novaggio Twins Ligue nationale B Novaggio Twins
Novaggio Twins Juniors Novaggio Twins
Oensingen Roadrunners Ligue nationale B Oensingen Roadrunners
Oensingen Roadrunners II 2ème ligue Oensingen Roadrunners
Paradiso Tigers I 1ère Ligue Paradiso Tigers
Paradiso Tigers II 2ème ligue Paradiso Tigers
Rangers Lugano 1ère Ligue Rangers Lugano
Red Rocks Rothenfluh 2ème ligue Red Rocks Rothenfluh
Roller LS 2ème ligue Roller LS
Rolling Aventicum Juniors Rolling Aventicum
Rolling Aventicum Ligue nationale A Rolling Aventicum
Rolling Aventicum II 1ère Ligue Rolling Aventicum
Rolling Aventicum III 2ème ligue Rolling Aventicum
Rossemaison Juniors Rossemaison
Rossemaison Ligue nationale A Rossemaison
Rossemaison II Ligue nationale B Rossemaison
Rothrist Ligue nationale A Rothrist
Rothrist II 2ème ligue Rothrist
Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano Ligue nationale A Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano
Sorengo 2ème ligue Sorengo
Wolfurt Walkers 1ère Ligue Wolfurt Walkers
Wollerau Juniors Wollerau
Wollerau Ia 2ème ligue Wollerau
Wollerau Ib 2ème ligue Wollerau
Zofingen Black Panthers 1ère Ligue Zofingen Black Panthers