lega | data | inizio | home | away | data | squadre | dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2L | 12.05.2024 | 10:30 | Murist/Montet Black Tigers | La Broye II | 12.05.2024 10:30 |
||
2L | 14.05.2024 | 20:00 | Léchelles Coyotes IIIa | La Broye II | 14.05.2024 20:00 |
||
2L | 26.05.2024 | 10:30 | La Roche II | La Broye II | 26.05.2024 10:30 |
||
2L | 31.05.2024 | 20:15 | La Broye II | Aire-la-Ville III | 31.05.2024 20:15 |
||
2L | 05.06.2024 | 20:00 | La Broye II | Estavayer | 05.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2L | 06.06.2024 | 20:30 | Givisiez IIIb | La Broye II | 06.06.2024 20:30 |
||
2L | 14.06.2024 | 20:00 | La Broye II | Rolling Aventicum III | 14.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2L | 19.06.2024 | 20:00 | La Broye II | Léchelles Coyotes IIIb | 19.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2L | 29.06.2024 | 14:00 | Givisiez IIIa | La Broye II | 29.06.2024 14:00 |
||
2L | 05.07.2024 | 20:00 | La Broye II | Roller LS | 05.07.2024 20:00 |
||
2L | 14.08.2024 | 20:00 | Dzos Volants II | La Broye II | 14.08.2024 20:00 |
||
2L | 16.08.2024 | 20:00 | La Broye II | Murist/Montet Black Tigers | 16.08.2024 20:00 |
||
2L | 24.08.2024 | 15:00 | Aire-la-Ville III | La Broye II | 24.08.2024 15:00 |
||
2L | 01.09.2024 | 11:00 | La Broye II | La Roche II | 01.09.2024 11:00 |
||
2L | 06.09.2024 | 20:15 | La Broye II | Léchelles Coyotes IIIa | 06.09.2024 20:15 |
lega | data | inizio | home | away | data | squadre | Res. | risultati | tempo | dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2L | 04.05.2024 | 15:00 | La Broye II | Dzos Volants II | 04.05.2024 15:00 |
4:9 | 4:9 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 1:2 | ||
2L | 25.04.2024 | 20:00 | Roller LS | La Broye II | 25.04.2024 20:00 |
16:1 | 16:1 | 4:0 | 8:1 | 4:0 | ||
2L | 20.04.2024 | 18:00 | La Broye II | Givisiez IIIa | 20.04.2024 18:00 |
2:17 | 2:17 | 2:5 | 0:7 | 0:5 | ||
2L | 14.04.2024 | 10:30 | Léchelles Coyotes IIIb | La Broye II | 14.04.2024 10:30 |
5:6 | 5:6 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 1:2 | ||
2L | 05.04.2024 | 19:45 | Rolling Aventicum III | La Broye II | 05.04.2024 19:45 |
14:2 | 14:2 | 6:2 | 5:0 | 3:0 | ||
2L | 23.03.2024 | 18:00 | La Broye II | Givisiez IIIb | 23.03.2024 18:00 |
7:2 | 7:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | ||
2L | 19.03.2024 | 20:00 | Estavayer | La Broye II | 19.03.2024 20:00 |
12:6 | 12:6 | 5:0 | 3:4 | 4:2 | ||
2L | 09.03.2024 | 14:00 | La Broye II | Aire-la-Ville II | 09.03.2024 14:00 |
4:13 | 4:13 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:5 |
Cognome | nome | partite | goals | assist | punti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHRANZ | Michael | 5 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
BALLAMAN | Matthieu | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
FONTAINE | Hugo | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
BARRAS | Lionel | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
THEUREAU | Jeremy | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
SAVARY | Valentine | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
SAUTAUX | Sylvain | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
BÜRGY | Loïc | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
PITTET | Thomas | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
ROBATEL | Sébastien | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
SPAHR | Arthur | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
BURGER | Maïco | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
VAUCHER | David | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
NOTH | Luca | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BIELMANN | Nicolas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
YERLY | Floriane | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FAUGUEL | Marion | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LEUBA | Damien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BAERISWYL | Corentin | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SPAHR | Julien | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
JOYE | Alexis | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
per iOS e MAC
abbonarsi al calendario
https://inline-hockey.ch/games/exportiCal/t/1696