lega | data | inizio | home | away | data | squadre | dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 10.08.2024 | 17:30 | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | Rothrist | 10.08.2024 17:30 |
||
A | 11.08.2024 | 14:00 | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | Rothrist | 11.08.2024 14:00 |
||
A | 17.08.2024 | 18:00 | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | Aire-la-Ville | 17.08.2024 18:00 |
||
A | 24.08.2024 | 17:00 | La Tour | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | 24.08.2024 17:00 |
||
A | 25.08.2024 | 15:00 | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | Buix | 25.08.2024 15:00 |
||
A | 12.09.2024 | 20:00 | Malcantone | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | 12.09.2024 20:00 |
||
A | 28.09.2024 | 18:30 | Givisiez | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | 28.09.2024 18:30 |
lega | data | inizio | home | away | data | squadre | Res. | risultati | tempo | dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 22.06.2024 | 17:00 | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | Rolling Aventicum | 22.06.2024 17:00 |
11:4 | 11:4 | 4:1 | 5:3 | 2:0 | ||
A | 08.06.2024 | 18:00 | Léchelles Coyotes | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | 08.06.2024 18:00 |
7:8 | 7:8 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 2:3 | ||
A | 28.05.2024 | 20:00 | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | Malcantone | 28.05.2024 20:00 |
6:3 | 6:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | ||
2L | 26.05.2024 | 14:30 | Bassecourt Eagles IIa | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | 26.05.2024 14:30 |
2:13 | 2:13 | 0:4 | 2:5 | 0:4 | ||
A | 25.05.2024 | 17:30 | Rothrist | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | 25.05.2024 17:30 |
4:7 | 4:7 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 1:3 | ||
A | 11.05.2024 | 17:00 | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | La Tour | 11.05.2024 17:00 |
9:10 | 9:10 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 3:5 | ||
A | 04.05.2024 | 18:00 | Aire-la-Ville | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | 04.05.2024 18:00 |
4:5 | 4:5 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 2:0 | ||
A | 01.05.2024 | 14:00 | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | Rossemaison | 01.05.2024 14:00 |
4:3 | 4:3 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | ||
1L | 21.04.2024 | 14:30 | Langnau Stars I | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | 21.04.2024 14:30 |
2:4 | 2:4 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | ||
A | 20.04.2024 | 13:00 | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | Givisiez | 20.04.2024 13:00 |
9:8 | 9:8 | 1:1 | 4:4 | 4:3 | ||
A | 13.04.2024 | 17:00 | Rolling Aventicum | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | 13.04.2024 17:00 |
4:9 | 4:9 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 1:4 | ||
A | 06.04.2024 | 17:00 | Buix | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | 06.04.2024 17:00 |
3:12 | 3:12 | 1:3 | 0:5 | 2:4 | ||
A | 23.03.2024 | 13:00 | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | Léchelles Coyotes | 23.03.2024 13:00 |
8:2 | 8:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 5:1 | ||
A | 16.03.2024 | 17:00 | Rossemaison | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | 16.03.2024 17:00 |
4:5 | 4:5 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | ||
A | 09.03.2024 | 16:00 | Rossemaison | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | 09.03.2024 16:00 |
4:6 | 4:6 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 2:1 |
Cognome | nome | partite | goals | assist | punti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAGGI | Marcel | 13 | 12 | 17 | 29 |
DIDIER | Christian | 10 | 7 | 14 | 21 |
FOGLIA | Luca | 12 | 9 | 11 | 20 |
MELI | Raffaele | 10 | 12 | 5 | 17 |
SPINETTI | Alessandro | 13 | 7 | 10 | 17 |
FOGLIA | Gabriele | 13 | 10 | 4 | 14 |
SANTORO | Fabiano | 12 | 10 | 3 | 13 |
FRISBERG | Nick | 13 | 8 | 3 | 11 |
DIDIER | Alain | 12 | 8 | 3 | 11 |
SUNDERMANN | Davide | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
ZAPPA | Andrea | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
BARDOCCI | Riccardo | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
FRÜH | Raeffaele | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
KAUFFMANN | Matteo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
FRISBERG | Patrick | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
MURI | Marcel | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
CATTANEO | Leo | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
BRAZZOLA | Stefano | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
GIUBBINI | Damian | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SUNDERMANN | Fabrizio | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DEMARTA | Noham | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BRAZZOLA | Andrea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
per iOS e MAC
abbonarsi al calendario
https://inline-hockey.ch/games/exportiCal/t/1646