lega | data | inizio | home | away | data | squadre | dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniori Gr. W | 04.04.2024 | 20:00 | La Broye | Dzos Volants | 04.04.2024 20:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 06.04.2024 | 14:00 | Givisiez | Ajoie | 06.04.2024 14:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 06.04.2024 | 17:00 | Bassecourt Eagles | Rolling Aventicum | 06.04.2024 17:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 06.04.2024 | 19:30 | Buix | MJ Bienne-La Neuveville | 06.04.2024 19:30 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 13.04.2024 | 14:00 | Dzos Volants | Ajoie | 13.04.2024 14:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 13.04.2024 | 15:00 | MJ Bienne-La Neuveville | Givisiez | 13.04.2024 15:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 13.04.2024 | 18:00 | La Broye | Bassecourt Eagles | 13.04.2024 18:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 14.04.2024 | 14:00 | Rolling Aventicum | Buix | 14.04.2024 14:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 20.04.2024 | 16:30 | MJ Bienne-La Neuveville | Ajoie | 20.04.2024 16:30 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 21.04.2024 | 10:30 | Givisiez | Rolling Aventicum | 21.04.2024 10:30 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 21.04.2024 | 14:00 | Bassecourt Eagles | Dzos Volants | 21.04.2024 14:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 21.04.2024 | 14:30 | Buix | La Broye | 21.04.2024 14:30 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 03.05.2024 | 20:00 | La Broye | Givisiez | 03.05.2024 20:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 03.05.2024 | 20:00 | Bassecourt Eagles | Buix | 03.05.2024 20:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 04.05.2024 | 14:00 | Dzos Volants | MJ Bienne-La Neuveville | 04.05.2024 14:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 04.05.2024 | 14:00 | Rolling Aventicum | Ajoie | 04.05.2024 14:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 11.05.2024 | 15:00 | Buix | Dzos Volants | 11.05.2024 15:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 15.05.2024 | 19:45 | MJ Bienne-La Neuveville | Bassecourt Eagles | 15.05.2024 19:45 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 23.05.2024 | 19:45 | Rolling Aventicum | La Broye | 23.05.2024 19:45 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 25.05.2024 | 14:00 | Givisiez | Bassecourt Eagles | 25.05.2024 14:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 25.05.2024 | 14:00 | Ajoie | La Broye | 25.05.2024 14:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 26.05.2024 | 10:30 | MJ Bienne-La Neuveville | Rolling Aventicum | 26.05.2024 10:30 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 01.06.2024 | 15:00 | Buix | Givisiez | 01.06.2024 15:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 02.06.2024 | 14:00 | Ajoie | MJ Bienne-La Neuveville | 02.06.2024 14:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 06.06.2024 | 19:45 | Bassecourt Eagles | Ajoie | 06.06.2024 19:45 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 07.06.2024 | 20:00 | La Broye | MJ Bienne-La Neuveville | 07.06.2024 20:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 09.06.2024 | 14:00 | Rolling Aventicum | Dzos Volants | 09.06.2024 14:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 12.06.2024 | 19:45 | Ajoie | Buix | 12.06.2024 19:45 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 12.06.2024 | 20:00 | Givisiez | Dzos Volants | 12.06.2024 20:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 16.06.2024 | 10:30 | Dzos Volants | La Broye | 16.06.2024 10:30 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 16.06.2024 | 14:00 | Ajoie | Givisiez | 16.06.2024 14:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 16.06.2024 | 16:30 | MJ Bienne-La Neuveville | Buix | 16.06.2024 16:30 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 22.06.2024 | 14:00 | Ajoie | Dzos Volants | 22.06.2024 14:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 22.06.2024 | 14:30 | Buix | Rolling Aventicum | 22.06.2024 14:30 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 23.06.2024 | 10:30 | Givisiez | MJ Bienne-La Neuveville | 23.06.2024 10:30 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 23.06.2024 | 14:00 | Bassecourt Eagles | La Broye | 23.06.2024 14:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 25.06.2024 | 19:45 | Rolling Aventicum | Givisiez | 25.06.2024 19:45 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 29.06.2024 | 10:00 | Dzos Volants | Bassecourt Eagles | 29.06.2024 10:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 29.06.2024 | 18:00 | La Broye | Buix | 29.06.2024 18:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 18.08.2024 | 10:00 | MJ Bienne-La Neuveville | Dzos Volants | 18.08.2024 10:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 18.08.2024 | 10:30 | Buix | Bassecourt Eagles | 18.08.2024 10:30 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 18.08.2024 | 14:00 | Ajoie | Rolling Aventicum | 18.08.2024 14:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 22.08.2024 | 20:00 | Givisiez | La Broye | 22.08.2024 20:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 23.08.2024 | 19:45 | Rolling Aventicum | MJ Bienne-La Neuveville | 23.08.2024 19:45 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 24.08.2024 | 14:00 | Dzos Volants | Buix | 24.08.2024 14:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 24.08.2024 | 15:00 | La Broye | Ajoie | 24.08.2024 15:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 24.08.2024 | 17:00 | Bassecourt Eagles | Givisiez | 24.08.2024 17:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 01.09.2024 | 14:00 | Rolling Aventicum | Bassecourt Eagles | 01.09.2024 14:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 22.09.2024 | 11:00 | Dzos Volants | Rolling Aventicum | 22.09.2024 11:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 22.09.2024 | 11:00 | MJ Bienne-La Neuveville | La Broye | 22.09.2024 11:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 22.09.2024 | 11:00 | Ajoie | Bassecourt Eagles | 22.09.2024 11:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 22.09.2024 | 11:00 | Givisiez | Buix | 22.09.2024 11:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 26.09.2024 | 20:00 | Dzos Volants | Givisiez | 26.09.2024 20:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 26.09.2024 | 20:00 | Buix | Ajoie | 26.09.2024 20:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 26.09.2024 | 20:00 | Bassecourt Eagles | MJ Bienne-La Neuveville | 26.09.2024 20:00 |
||
Juniori Gr. W | 26.09.2024 | 20:00 | La Broye | Rolling Aventicum | 26.09.2024 20:00 |
per iOS e MAC
abbonarsi al calendario
https://inline-hockey.ch/games/exportiCal/c/21