Statistiques

2ème ligue Gr. A

Saison
Nom Prénom Équipe Matchs Goals Assists Points
JOLIDON Gaël Courroux Wolfies II 6 25 8 33
FROIDEVAUX Eric Ajoie IIIa 6 18 7 25
COEUDEVEZ Mathieu Buix III 5 14 5 19
DESBOEUFS Mathias Bassecourt Eagles IIa 6 10 8 18
STALDER Loïc Ajoie IIIa 6 7 11 18
DOYON Florent Rossemaison III 6 6 9 15
HAUERT Eloy Rossemaison III 6 9 5 14
PAPE Quentin Rossemaison III 3 7 7 14
WÜTRICH Quentin Rossemaison III 4 7 6 13
RÖTHLISBERGER Ewan Rossemaison III 5 7 5 12
JEANNERAT Fabien Bassecourt Eagles IIa 6 6 6 12
LANZ Olivier Bassecourt Eagles IIb 5 10 1 11
PRINCE Yvann Bassecourt Eagles IIa 6 6 5 11
RUHOFF Baptiste Buix III 6 3 8 11
GIGON Olivier Rossemaison III 6 8 2 10
BANDELIER Emilien Bassecourt Eagles IIa 6 8 2 10
MEYER Mathieu Ajoie IIIb 4 7 3 10
ROSSIER Nathan Buix III 6 4 6 10
FRIDEZ Yann Buix III 6 6 3 9
MOSER Pierrick Bassecourt Eagles IIb 6 5 4 9
PERRIN Jérôme Rossemaison III 6 5 4 9
HABEGGER Jonathan Buix III 4 4 5 9
PETERMANN Cédric Bassecourt Eagles IIa 5 7 1 8
SURDEZ Gaël Courroux Wolfies II 4 5 3 8
GYSELER Michaël Rossemaison III 6 5 3 8
FRIDEZ Florian Buix III 4 4 4 8
SCHENK Romain Ajoie IIIa 2 5 2 7
BERBERAT Alois Bassecourt Eagles IIb 6 4 3 7
LACHAT Patrick Bassecourt Eagles IIb 7 4 3 7
MOSER Grégoire Courroux Wolfies II 3 3 4 7
COSTINEA Grigore-Dumitru Buix III 6 2 5 7
MEYER Yannick Courroux Wolfies II 2 2 5 7
RANZI Ludovic Rossemaison III 5 2 5 7
FARINE Joris Bassecourt Eagles IIa 6 1 6 7
ALLEMANN Loys Bassecourt Eagles IIb 7 4 2 6
RIBEAUD Cean Buix III 4 4 2 6
TARDENT Vincent Bassecourt Eagles IIa 5 3 3 6
FALLET Steve Courroux Wolfies II 3 0 6 6
MELLA Jean-Louis Courroux Wolfies II 6 4 1 5
MARCHAND Théo Bassecourt Eagles IIa 2 4 1 5
GÜNTER Fabien Courroux Wolfies II 1 3 2 5
TISSOT-DAGUETTE Coralie Rossemaison III 6 3 2 5
FLEURY Noah Ajoie IIIb 5 3 2 5
FALCOZ Steve Bassecourt Eagles IIb 6 0 5 5
CHAPPUIS Alan Rossemaison III 2 4 0 4
FAIVRE Alain Buix III 5 3 1 4
SANGSUE Arnaud Ajoie IIIb 6 3 1 4
LACHAT Nicolas Bassecourt Eagles IIa 4 2 2 4
VARRIN Régis Ajoie IIIa 5 1 3 4
STADELMANN Gaëtan Ajoie IIIb 5 1 3 4
KAMBER Denis Bassecourt Eagles IIa 3 1 3 4
TISSOT-DAGUETTE Océane Courroux Wolfies II 6 0 4 4
JOLIDON Yves Bassecourt Eagles IIa 6 3 0 3
VIESTI Francesco Courroux Wolfies II 3 2 1 3
GUENAT Gabriel Ajoie IIIa 4 2 1 3
MARCHAND Martin Buix III 4 2 1 3
FADY Christian Ajoie IIIb 3 2 1 3
MERZ Lucas Courroux Wolfies II 6 2 1 3
STUDER Joan Ajoie IIIa 4 1 2 3
MANCINI Aurélien Ajoie IIIa 5 1 2 3
CATTIN Nicolas Ajoie IIIa 2 2 0 2
MEYER Matthias Courroux Wolfies II 1 2 0 2
BAPTISTA Noah Buix III 1 2 0 2
STADELMANN Yann Ajoie IIIb 6 2 0 2
BELET Jérôme Ajoie IIIb 6 1 1 2
BOILLAT Jérôme Ajoie IIIa 4 1 1 2
SAUCY Dylan Buix III 5 1 1 2
FREY Anthony Ajoie IIIb 4 1 1 2
DOBLER Jérémy Bassecourt Eagles IIa 4 0 2 2
ROVELLI Mathieu Ajoie IIIb 4 0 2 2
WILLEMIN Maxime Bassecourt Eagles IIb 7 0 2 2
FLEURY Sylvain Ajoie IIIb 5 0 2 2
FALCOZ Matys Bassecourt Eagles IIb 4 0 2 2
CATTIN César Courroux Wolfies II 6 0 2 2
THEUBET Lionel Buix III 2 1 0 1
GERBER Alexandre Bassecourt Eagles IIb 3 1 0 1
GLÜCK Gaetan Courroux Wolfies II 2 1 0 1
CASTINEIRA Alberto Bassecourt Eagles IIa 2 1 0 1
FASANO Thomas Rossemaison III 3 1 0 1
STAUB David Ajoie IIIb 3 1 0 1
AEBY Logan Ajoie IIIb 3 1 0 1
LOVIAT Thomas Ajoie IIIa 1 1 0 1
CERF Mathieu Ajoie IIIa 1 1 0 1
GOFFINET Steve Buix III 2 0 1 1
ROY Joseph Buix III 4 0 1 1
MOSER Benjamin Bassecourt Eagles IIb 4 0 1 1
GITTA Laurent Ajoie IIIa 3 0 1 1
SAUTEBIN Corentin Ajoie IIIa 3 0 1 1
BROQUET Léandre Bassecourt Eagles IIa 6 0 1 1
TIZZANO Luca Courroux Wolfies II 5 0 1 1
BARTHE Dylan Courroux Wolfies II 6 0 1 1
HENTZI Guillaume Ajoie IIIa 4 0 1 1
STEBLER Ophélie Ajoie IIIb 1 0 1 1
JUILLERAT Mathis Ajoie IIIb 1 0 1 1
BORTOLON Fabien Rossemaison III 2 0 1 1
GIRARDIN Félicien Courroux Wolfies II 2 0 1 1
PERRIN Lionel Rossemaison III 3 0 1 1
ETIQUE Jean-Pierre Ajoie IIIb 5 0 0 0
HEINIGER Nicolas Ajoie IIIa 5 0 0 0
SCHORI Marc Rossemaison III 4 0 0 0
STUDER Benjamin Rossemaison III 6 0 0 0
PORTMANN Romain Courroux Wolfies II 3 0 0 0
MARQUIS Dylan Bassecourt Eagles IIa 5 0 0 0
SCHÄRER Mathieu Bassecourt Eagles IIb 3 0 0 0
DUBOIS Xavier Courroux Wolfies II 1 0 0 0
NUARA David Bassecourt Eagles IIb 4 0 0 0
PFEUTI Raffael Bassecourt Eagles IIb 1 0 0 0
BRAND Samuel Courroux Wolfies II 6 0 0 0
VUITEL Loïc Bassecourt Eagles IIb 5 0 0 0
GIULIANI Joël Courroux Wolfies II 2 0 0 0
PIQUEREZ Sébastien Buix III 3 0 0 0
GISIGER Thierry Bassecourt Eagles IIb 6 0 0 0
HOSTETTLER Jimy Buix III 6 0 0 0
BONVALLAT Raphaël Ajoie IIIb 2 0 0 0
MEYER Raphaël Ajoie IIIb 6 0 0 0
CHAVANNE Mélodie Bassecourt Eagles IIb 1 0 0 0
FERRARI Loïc Courroux Wolfies II 6 0 0 0
BAPST Loïc Buix III 1 0 0 0
TORTI Pascal Buix III 6 0 0 0
BORTOLON Carlo Rossemaison III 3 0 0 0
COMMENT Pascal Buix III 3 0 0 0
POUPON Lionel Ajoie IIIb 1 0 0 0
GIRARDIN Loïc Courroux Wolfies II 1 0 0 0
ADATTE Jocelyn Ajoie IIIb 2 0 0 0
STADELMANN Vanessa Ajoie IIIb 1 0 0 0
WILLEMIN Maxime Bassecourt Eagles IIa 6 0 0 0
PETIGNAT Laurent Bassecourt Eagles IIb 2 0 0 0
MARCHAND Gaulthier Bassecourt Eagles IIa 1 0 0 0
IMHOF Frédéric Bassecourt Eagles IIb 7 0 0 0
ANKEN Mélanie Bassecourt Eagles IIa 5 0 0 0
JUBIN Céline Buix III 6 0 0 0
LOUIS Océane Ajoie IIIb 1 0 0 0
CHETELAT Grégory Bassecourt Eagles IIb 7 0 0 0
BERBERAT Julien Bassecourt Eagles IIb 5 0 0 0
PERRIN Jean-Jacques Rossemaison III 6 0 0 0
GAGNEBIN Mathias Bassecourt Eagles IIb 4 0 0 0
COMMENT Loïc Ajoie IIIa 5 0 0 0
VAUCLAIR Jules Buix III 1 0 0 0
DAUCOURT Jérémy Ajoie IIIb 2 0 0 0
PENTECOTE Arnaud Rossemaison III 2 0 0 0
CHRISTEN Julien Rossemaison III 2 0 0 0
GURBA Patrice Ajoie IIIa 4 0 0 0
LIEVRE Christophe Ajoie IIIa 4 0 0 0
MARZOLO Dylan Ajoie IIIb 1 0 0 0
LOUIS Jean-Jacques Ajoie IIIb 5 0 0 0
COEUDEVEZ Julien Ajoie IIIa 1 0 0 0
FANTUZ Dorian Bassecourt Eagles IIa 3 0 0 0
LIEVRE Delphine Ajoie IIIa 1 0 0 0
PETIGNAT Pascal Bassecourt Eagles IIb 7 0 0 0
VUILLAUME Anna Ajoie IIIa 2 0 0 0