skycrapper-left
skycrapper-right

Statistiques

2ème ligue Gr. C

Season
Name Firstname Team Games Goals Assist Points
HAAS Corentin Bienne Seelanders III 9 43 7 50
TISSOT-DAGUETTE Pascal Wine Skaters Twann 9 26 11 37
STAMPFLI Fabian Gekkos Gerlafingen II 9 27 9 36
AUF DER MAUER Nico Red Rocks Rothenfluh 9 23 13 36
ERNY David Red Rocks Rothenfluh 8 27 7 34
ERNY Matthias Red Rocks Rothenfluh 10 15 18 33
WYSSEN Nicola-Jonas Gekkos Gerlafingen II 7 16 15 31
SCHMID Marco Oensingen Roadrunners II 9 20 10 30
GERSTER Simon Red Rocks Rothenfluh 8 12 13 25
BESSIRE Florian Bienne Skater 90 II 8 16 5 21
WYNIGER Mike Gekkos Gerlafingen II 5 10 10 20
ZÜRCHER Mahel Jan Oensingen Roadrunners II 8 14 5 19
WYSS Samuel Oensingen Roadrunners II 8 7 11 18
MEER Daniel Oensingen Roadrunners II 7 8 9 17
VON ROHR Gregor Oensingen Roadrunners II 4 11 5 16
OESCH Nicolas La Neuveville II 8 10 4 14
SCHERRER Marc Wine Skaters Twann 6 9 5 14
SCHNEIDER Daniel Bienne Skater 90 II 8 9 5 14
PROBST Joël Oensingen Roadrunners II 9 8 6 14
PETEUT Joël Bienne Skater 90 II 7 6 7 13
SCHAFFNER Patrick Red Rocks Rothenfluh 6 10 2 12
HUG Levin Oensingen Roadrunners II 7 5 7 12
WEBER Michael Red Rocks Rothenfluh 9 4 8 12
VUILLEUMIER Yvo Bienne Seelanders III 4 4 8 12
LEHMANN Dominik Gekkos Gerlafingen II 9 9 2 11
PINTO Diego Bienne Seelanders III 8 6 5 11
RITTER René Wine Skaters Twann 8 5 6 11
HOFER Ben Oensingen Roadrunners II 8 5 6 11
ANDREY Silvan Wine Skaters Twann 6 3 8 11
SCHWAB Florent La Neuveville II 9 7 3 10
MEYER Christian Gekkos Gerlafingen II 6 6 4 10
NYFFENEGGER Thomas Wine Skaters Twann 6 7 2 9
GSCHWIND Yanis Bienne Seelanders III 8 7 2 9
KÜNG Fabian Red Rocks Rothenfluh 7 6 3 9
AUF DER MAUER Silvio Red Rocks Rothenfluh 8 5 4 9
KOPP Claude Gottfried Wine Skaters Twann 6 5 4 9
KOPP Simon Wine Skaters Twann 7 3 6 9
FRIEDLI Angelo Gekkos Gerlafingen II 9 5 3 8
HÄNGGI Cédric Wine Skaters Twann 7 5 3 8
WYSSEN Fabian Gekkos Gerlafingen II 7 5 3 8
KAMBER Lukas Red Rocks Rothenfluh 3 2 6 8
FRESARD Nathan La Neuveville II 3 2 6 8
LEUENBERGER Alexandre Bienne Seelanders III 5 2 6 8
DETTWILER Silvan Red Rocks Rothenfluh 10 1 7 8
IMBODEN Jascha Bienne Skater 90 II 4 7 0 7
SCHAFFTER Numa Bienne Seelanders III 2 5 2 7
A MARCA Vincent La Neuveville II 5 4 3 7
SCHAFFTER Théo Bienne Seelanders III 4 2 5 7
CONRAD Sidney La Neuveville II 6 2 5 7
KOCHER Simeon La Neuveville II 8 5 1 6
SCHLEPPI Loïc Bienne Seelanders III 9 5 1 6
LEHMANN Sascha Oensingen Roadrunners II 5 5 1 6
UEBELHART Janik Gekkos Gerlafingen II 7 4 2 6
NAPPIOT Tom Bienne Seelanders III 2 3 3 6
KELLER Gilles Bienne Skater 90 II 8 3 3 6
SUNIER Maxime Bienne Seelanders III 5 2 4 6
BALZ Guillaume La Neuveville II 7 2 4 6
WIDMER Michael Gekkos Gerlafingen II 8 1 5 6
BRONNER Thierry La Neuveville II 4 4 1 5
GNÄGI Dominik Oensingen Roadrunners II 5 3 2 5
HINTERMANN Mathias Gekkos Gerlafingen II 7 3 2 5
CORBONNOIS Robin Gekkos Gerlafingen II 3 2 3 5
BALMER Maël La Neuveville II 5 2 3 5
WYSS Anja Bienne Seelanders III 2 2 3 5
SCHREIER Sacha Bienne Skater 90 II 5 2 3 5
PERRENOUD Basile La Neuveville II 7 2 3 5
RÜEDI Martial Wine Skaters Twann 7 2 3 5
VANDEN BROECK Théo Bienne Skater 90 II 8 1 4 5
STEFFEN Marc Oensingen Roadrunners II 7 1 4 5
LACHAT Sam Bienne Skater 90 II 8 0 5 5
MARTI Noah La Neuveville II 2 4 0 4
VOGEL Fabian Oensingen Roadrunners II 9 2 2 4
KOPP Christian Wine Skaters Twann 9 2 2 4
BREITLER Prashanth Bienne Skater 90 II 8 1 3 4
PINTO Hugo Bienne Seelanders III 3 0 4 4
KRATTIGER Stefan Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 3 0 3
TSCHANK Ian Bienne Skater 90 II 9 2 1 3
BAUMGARTNER Thomas Gekkos Gerlafingen II 6 2 1 3
BOLDINI Lucien Bienne Seelanders III 1 2 1 3
THOMMEN Jan Oensingen Roadrunners II 8 1 2 3
HOCHREUTENER Aron Gekkos Gerlafingen II 3 1 2 3
WYSS Sandro Bienne Skater 90 II 7 0 3 3
RÖTHLISBERGER Jan Gekkos Gerlafingen II 7 0 3 3
MICHAUD Amandine Bienne Seelanders III 9 0 3 3
DENNLER Michael Red Rocks Rothenfluh 9 0 3 3
WENGER Sascha Gekkos Gerlafingen II 7 2 0 2
HOFER Robin Oensingen Roadrunners II 4 2 0 2
BOUDUBAN Ethan La Neuveville II 2 1 1 2
BURKHARD Maël La Neuveville II 2 1 1 2
SEILER Ivo La Neuveville II 8 1 1 2
JÄGGI Patrick La Neuveville II 2 1 1 2
BETTOSINI Marco Gekkos Gerlafingen II 8 1 1 2
WEBER Dominik Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 1 1 2
HOSTETTLER Chris Bienne Seelanders III 2 0 2 2
BOUDUBAN Nicolas Wine Skaters Twann 7 0 2 2
MICHAUD Aurore Bienne Seelanders III 7 0 2 2
THOMMEN Lars Oensingen Roadrunners II 9 0 2 2
BOURQUARD Nicolas La Neuveville II 1 1 0 1
ELMER Dominic Oensingen Roadrunners II 7 1 0 1
GUILLAND Mathieu La Neuveville II 3 1 0 1
VEYA Raphaël La Neuveville II 6 1 0 1
SUNIER Denis La Neuveville II 2 1 0 1
SEIFERT Thea Gekkos Gerlafingen II 6 0 1 1
SIEBER Lukas La Neuveville II 1 0 1 1
ISILDAK Mikail Bienne Skater 90 II 2 0 1 1
BURGER Maïco Bienne Seelanders III 1 0 1 1
BAUMANN Jonathan La Neuveville II 8 0 1 1
ALLEMANN Allan Bienne Skater 90 II 7 0 1 1
BUR Markus Oensingen Roadrunners II 8 0 1 1
BOUDUBAN Aaron La Neuveville II 3 0 0 0
MISCHLER Adrian Wine Skaters Twann 3 0 0 0
BERNHARD Adrian Wine Skaters Twann 5 0 0 0
DE CICCO Raphaël Bienne Skater 90 II 7 0 0 0
MOLL Arnaud Bienne Seelanders III 8 0 0 0
STERCHI Marco Gekkos Gerlafingen II 9 0 0 0
HOLLINGER Alexandre La Neuveville II 4 0 0 0
PELLET Corentin La Neuveville II 1 0 0 0
MICHAUD Alexandre Bienne Seelanders III 1 0 0 0
OGI Maël Bienne Seelanders III 3 0 0 0
DOMENICONI Noah Bienne Skater 90 II 2 0 0 0
TEUSCHER Joel Gekkos Gerlafingen II 1 0 0 0
KURZO Marc Bienne Skater 90 II 9 0 0 0
AMIGO DEL VALLE Yanick Bienne Skater 90 II 1 0 0 0
DE COLA Alessandro Bienne Skater 90 II 5 0 0 0
DONAT Tom La Neuveville II 3 0 0 0
HEEB Daniel Gekkos Gerlafingen II 8 0 0 0
ORIENTAL Kellian Bienne Seelanders III 3 0 0 0
DE REYNIER Nicolas La Neuveville II 8 0 0 0
PERREN Loris Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 0 0 0
ELMER Pascal Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 0 0 0
SCHMUTZ Mischa Wine Skaters Twann 1 0 0 0
DI LULLO Luca Bienne Skater 90 II 8 0 0 0
PERRINJAQUET Michel Wine Skaters Twann 7 0 0 0
PODAVINI Dylan La Neuveville II 1 0 0 0
ANTENEN Marco Wine Skaters Twann 5 0 0 0
TSCHANNEN Jan Gekkos Gerlafingen II 1 0 0 0
BOLDINI Laurence Bienne Seelanders III 2 0 0 0
SCHNYDER Simon Gekkos Gerlafingen II 1 0 0 0
RÜEDI Nico Gekkos Gerlafingen II 2 0 0 0
BANNWART Melanie Gekkos Gerlafingen II 3 0 0 0
SCHNEIDER Marvin Gekkos Gerlafingen II 2 0 0 0
OTTERSBERG Cedric Gekkos Gerlafingen II 2 0 0 0
SUTER Yanik Gekkos Gerlafingen II 1 0 0 0
AEBI Sandy Oensingen Roadrunners II 6 0 0 0
PERRENOUD Sophie La Neuveville II 1 0 0 0
GROSSENBACHER Amélie Bienne Seelanders III 1 0 0 0
BOLDINI Nolwen Bienne Seelanders III 1 0 0 0
FRUTIG Werner Wine Skaters Twann 8 0 0 0
MEIER Joël Gekkos Gerlafingen II 1 0 0 0
PERRENOUD Catherine La Neuveville II 1 0 0 0
BUI Minh-Luan Bienne Seelanders III 1 0 0 0
GSCHWIND Tania Bienne Seelanders III 1 0 0 0
CATTIN Yves Bienne Seelanders III 2 0 0 0
STEINMANN David Bienne Skater 90 II 1 0 0 0
SALLIN Georges-André Bienne Skater 90 II 1 0 0 0
JEGGE Alain Bienne Skater 90 II 9 0 0 0
SCHAFFNER Hans Peter Red Rocks Rothenfluh 4 0 0 0
CUENIN Maude Bienne Seelanders III 1 0 0 0
HIEPEN Dirk Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 0 0 0
ROTEN Michaël Bienne Skater 90 II 8 0 0 0
MADER Lucas David Red Rocks Rothenfluh 8 0 0 0
STAMPFLI Valentin Bienne Skater 90 II 1 0 0 0
HESS Dominik Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 0 0 0
GAUTIER Lionel Bienne Seelanders III 2 0 0 0
KOLLROS Nicolas Bienne Seelanders III 1 0 0 0
ERNY Marco Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 0 0 0
STRAUMANN Reto Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 0 0 0