skycrapper-left
skycrapper-right

Statistiques

2ème ligue Gr. B

Season
Name Firstname Team Games Goals Assist Points
KEES Loïck Roller LS 9 17 26 43
ROULIN Mickaël Léchelles Coyotes III 9 23 13 36
SCHWAB Robin Givisiez III 9 19 6 25
SAVARY Sébastien Léchelles Coyotes III 7 9 12 21
BOUQUET Anthony Givisiez III 5 12 7 19
FOGLIA Alec Roller LS 9 12 6 18
SANSONNENS Kevin Rolling Aventicum III 8 11 7 18
SOARES Flavio Aire-la-Ville II 7 9 8 17
MAGNIN Mickaël Givisiez III 6 8 8 16
GOLLIARD Xavier La Broye II 10 5 11 16
RIGOLET Laurent La Broye II 2 10 5 15
MAENDLY Maxime Givisiez III 9 8 7 15
BUCHS Lucas Roller LS 4 8 7 15
CLEMENT Jérôme Rolling Aventicum III 10 6 9 15
CLÉMENT Jérôme Léchelles Coyotes III 8 10 4 14
PASCHE Florian Roller LS 4 9 5 14
CARRARD Damien Murist/Montet Black Tigers 8 9 5 14
SUTER Alain La Roche II 5 8 6 14
NODA GONZALEZ Alejandro Aire-la-Ville II 5 7 7 14
SAUSER Gaëtan Roller LS 7 11 2 13
EGGER Geoffrey Aire-la-Ville II 7 9 4 13
BERGER Gil Murist/Montet Black Tigers 7 6 7 13
EICHENBERGER Anthony Aire-la-Ville II 6 9 3 12
SIFFERT Samy Rolling Aventicum III 9 8 4 12
MULLER Claude Roller LS 10 8 4 12
ANDEREGG Nils Roller LS 9 8 4 12
SCHRANZ Michael La Broye II 4 6 6 12
PILETTA Lionel Aire-la-Ville II 4 6 6 12
SCHAGEN Benoît Aire-la-Ville II 7 6 6 12
BLAUTH Loïc Roller LS 6 5 7 12
ISELI Sylvain Rolling Aventicum III 6 8 3 11
SAUTAUX Sylvain La Broye II 7 6 5 11
SCHMITT Laurent Givisiez III 10 4 7 11
GAMBA Sébastien Aire-la-Ville II 7 3 8 11
ROSSIER Etienne Givisiez III 8 3 8 11
ANDREY Amael Aire-la-Ville II 5 4 6 10
SPIELMANN Tifanie Givisiez III 6 3 7 10
BIELMANN Nicolas La Broye II 8 7 2 9
CANOSA Léo Aire-la-Ville II 7 7 2 9
CLENNON Steven Aire-la-Ville II 3 6 3 9
MOLINARI Sébastien Aire-la-Ville II 1 5 4 9
FRAGNIERE Patrick Léchelles Coyotes III 8 5 4 9
CHRISTAN Adrien Léchelles Coyotes III 9 5 4 9
YERLY Dylan La Broye II 2 4 5 9
DEMIERRE Dylan La Roche II 6 6 2 8
SCHAFER Vincent Givisiez III 7 6 2 8
WAEBER Franz Givisiez III 9 5 3 8
STREULI Yanick Aire-la-Ville II 7 5 3 8
GUARDIOLA Elias Aire-la-Ville II 3 5 3 8
ELTSCHINGER Jérôme Givisiez III 8 4 4 8
GALLEY Vincent Rolling Aventicum III 3 3 5 8
RUCH Pascal Rolling Aventicum III 9 3 5 8
CARRARD Romain Murist/Montet Black Tigers 7 2 6 8
CHASSOT Loïc La Broye II 6 5 2 7
COISPINE Damien Léchelles Coyotes III 8 4 3 7
WAEBER Florian Léchelles Coyotes III 7 4 3 7
BÜRGY Alec Rolling Aventicum III 7 4 3 7
PAUCHARD Mathias Murist/Montet Black Tigers 8 3 4 7
MICHEL Quentin Léchelles Coyotes III 9 2 5 7
DEWARRAT Vincent Murist/Montet Black Tigers 4 4 2 6
ULDRY Cédric Aire-la-Ville II 5 3 3 6
SPICHER Ludovic Givisiez III 6 2 4 6
JEMMELY Pascal Léchelles Coyotes III 8 2 4 6
ROBATEL Sébastien La Broye II 9 2 4 6
MONNERON Gaëtan Murist/Montet Black Tigers 6 2 4 6
MACHACKA Sven La Broye II 5 4 1 5
CORMINBOEUF Aurélien Rolling Aventicum III 2 4 1 5
CHRISTAN Yoann Léchelles Coyotes III 9 4 1 5
VAUCHER David Rolling Aventicum III 9 4 1 5
DING Laurent La Broye II 2 4 1 5
FONTANA Loïc Rolling Aventicum III 4 3 2 5
NEUHAUS Julien Givisiez III 2 3 2 5
KREIENBÜHL Kim Givisiez III 3 3 2 5
HOCHSTRASSER Florian Rolling Aventicum III 3 3 2 5
VAUCHER Kylian Rolling Aventicum III 7 2 3 5
STEGMÜLLER Thomas Murist/Montet Black Tigers 4 2 3 5
GAUDIN Alain Léchelles Coyotes III 5 2 3 5
BARILLET Léo Roller LS 4 2 3 5
BUTTET Grégory La Roche II 2 1 4 5
PITTET Thomas La Broye II 10 1 4 5
MEYER Hervé Roller LS 2 1 4 5
GYSELINCK Benjamin Rolling Aventicum III 3 1 4 5
OBERSON Gilles Givisiez III 1 4 0 4
JAQUEMET Gaël Roller LS 4 3 1 4
DILLIER David Murist/Montet Black Tigers 6 3 1 4
FABRE Christophe Roller LS 4 3 1 4
OERTLE Jimmy Murist/Montet Black Tigers 4 3 1 4
DE HUU Niels La Broye II 3 2 2 4
ULDRY Maxime Givisiez III 5 2 2 4
PROGLER Raphaël Rolling Aventicum III 3 2 2 4
AYER Simon La Broye II 5 2 2 4
RUIZ David Roller LS 5 2 2 4
GRANDJEAN Sonia Rolling Aventicum III 1 0 4 4
NOËL Florian Murist/Montet Black Tigers 7 3 0 3
DUMAS Florentin Murist/Montet Black Tigers 8 3 0 3
SCHERWEY Gabriel La Roche II 2 3 0 3
VO Nam-Khoi Michel Roller LS 3 2 1 3
ARDUINI Dimitri Roller LS 8 2 1 3
CONSAGRA Gionata Aire-la-Ville II 2 2 1 3
LONGCHAMP Alan La Broye II 2 2 1 3
LIMAT Julien Givisiez III 2 2 1 3
BÜRGY Loïc Rolling Aventicum III 4 2 1 3
CHAMMARTIN Dominique Murist/Montet Black Tigers 6 2 1 3
VALENTE RODRIGUES Rémi La Roche II 1 2 1 3
SHIJAKU Selim Murist/Montet Black Tigers 4 2 1 3
SEYDOUX Yvan Léchelles Coyotes III 6 2 1 3
GOMES Lenny Léchelles Coyotes III 3 2 1 3
FOLLY Bastian La Roche II 2 1 2 3
JENNY Nils Aire-la-Ville II 3 1 2 3
SPYCHER Fabrice Givisiez III 6 1 2 3
DUDAN Pascal Roller LS 3 1 2 3
ABEGGLEN David Roller LS 4 1 2 3
NICOLE Luke Aire-la-Ville II 7 0 3 3
CASTELLETTI Aaron Roller LS 10 0 3 3
SAVARY Arnaud Murist/Montet Black Tigers 4 0 3 3
DUBEY Dimitri Rolling Aventicum III 5 2 0 2
HERTLING Nicolas La Broye II 7 1 1 2
PITTET Olivier La Broye II 7 1 1 2
CLEMENT Didier Givisiez III 4 1 1 2
WYSS Mickaël La Roche II 1 1 1 2
JOYE Olivier Roller LS 2 1 1 2
GIROUD Laurane La Roche II 7 1 1 2
BERGER Nolhan Murist/Montet Black Tigers 7 1 1 2
MASSON Damien Aire-la-Ville II 2 1 1 2
GIGANDET Loïc La Roche II 6 0 2 2
PERROUD Antoine La Roche II 8 0 2 2
MORNOD Rémy La Roche II 6 1 0 1
THORIMBERT Loris La Roche II 3 1 0 1
RIME Vincent La Roche II 1 1 0 1
DURUSSEL Pascal Roller LS 1 1 0 1
MOULLET Alexis Rolling Aventicum III 1 1 0 1
MULLER Fabien La Roche II 2 1 0 1
BALLAMAN Matthieu La Broye II 2 1 0 1
ROSSY Gaëtan Léchelles Coyotes III 8 1 0 1
JOUSSON Jimmy La Broye II 2 0 1 1
VESIN Yvan Aire-la-Ville II 3 0 1 1
CHRISTINAT Thomas Roller LS 1 0 1 1
MEYER Laurent Givisiez III 6 0 1 1
LOSEY Bryan La Broye II 3 0 1 1
PITTET Jeremy Léchelles Coyotes III 6 0 1 1
SAVARY Sébastien La Roche II 1 0 1 1
FROIDEVAUX Michel Rolling Aventicum III 10 0 1 1
NOTH Luca La Broye II 9 0 1 1
GAILLARD Benjamin Roller LS 2 0 1 1
PECHKRANZ Laurent Aire-la-Ville II 2 0 1 1
PETIGNAT Nicolas Roller LS 2 0 1 1
JEAN-PETIT-MATILE Florian La Roche II 3 0 1 1
THALMANN Corentin La Broye II 1 0 0 0
PELLETIER Jean-Patrice Léchelles Coyotes III 1 0 0 0
DUPRAZ Vincent La Roche II 1 0 0 0
RISSE Samuel La Roche II 1 0 0 0
ZBINDEN Christophe La Roche II 1 0 0 0
FRANCEY Guillaume La Roche II 1 0 0 0
DUBEY Samuel Givisiez III 6 0 0 0
PRIVET Pablo La Broye II 1 0 0 0
CALAME-ROSSET Maxime Rolling Aventicum III 2 0 0 0
JARRON Tashi Aire-la-Ville II 3 0 0 0
PERROUD Samuel La Roche II 6 0 0 0
BONO Loris Aire-la-Ville II 1 0 0 0
BERGER Gaël Murist/Montet Black Tigers 1 0 0 0
BAERISWYL Corentin Rolling Aventicum III 3 0 0 0
VALCESCHINI Michael Rolling Aventicum III 9 0 0 0
RESIN Lucas La Broye II 1 0 0 0
GAILLARD Yanis La Broye II 1 0 0 0
CHEVALLEY André Aire-la-Ville II 1 0 0 0
OBERSON Paul Léchelles Coyotes III 4 0 0 0
BRODARD Anaëlle La Roche II 10 0 0 0
BERGER Julien Murist/Montet Black Tigers 7 0 0 0
THUNER Jonathan Murist/Montet Black Tigers 4 0 0 0
HALDEMANN David Murist/Montet Black Tigers 8 0 0 0
CURRAT Denis Murist/Montet Black Tigers 7 0 0 0
OBERSON Jérôme Léchelles Coyotes III 1 0 0 0
FOURNIER Marc Léchelles Coyotes III 2 0 0 0
REPOND Anaïs La Roche II 2 0 0 0
CAPONE Bryan Roller LS 2 0 0 0
PAPIC Ricky Roller LS 1 0 0 0
BURRI Arnold Aire-la-Ville II 5 0 0 0
CANTIN Samuel La Roche II 2 0 0 0
CURRAT Jérôme Murist/Montet Black Tigers 9 0 0 0
BEURET Sacha La Broye II 1 0 0 0
MOTTIER Xavier Aire-la-Ville II 1 0 0 0
SCHEURER Antoine Léchelles Coyotes III 6 0 0 0
LIECHTI Sofia La Broye II 1 0 0 0
RAEMY Damien Léchelles Coyotes III 1 0 0 0
MEER Johannes Rolling Aventicum III 1 0 0 0
BADER Valentin Givisiez III 1 0 0 0
SPAETIG Johann Givisiez III 9 0 0 0
YERLY Floriane La Broye II 6 0 0 0
SAVARY Valentine Rolling Aventicum III 1 0 0 0
ZBINDEN Beat Rolling Aventicum III 1 0 0 0
RINDLISBACHER Patrick Rolling Aventicum III 7 0 0 0
MAILLARD Eric Rolling Aventicum III 1 0 0 0
CLEMENT Joël Rolling Aventicum III 8 0 0 0
KREBS Gaetan Rolling Aventicum III 4 0 0 0
GILLIAND Loris Rolling Aventicum III 8 0 0 0
PRIVET Lionel La Broye II 10 0 0 0
BEAUD Dylan Givisiez III 10 0 0 0