Liga | Datum | Anfang | Home | Away | Datum | Mannschaften | Ort | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Novizen - Gr. C | 25.08.2024 | 10:00 | Sorengo | Capolago Flyers | 25.08.2024 10:00 |
Via Laghetto 3 | |||
Novizen - Gr. C | 31.08.2024 | 14:00 | MGI Rangers Eagles | Wollerau | 31.08.2024 14:00 |
Parco Vira | |||
Novizen - Gr. C | 01.09.2024 | 14:00 | Sorengo | Fight Pigs Gersau | 01.09.2024 14:00 |
Via Laghetto 3 | |||
Novizen - Gr. C | 06.09.2024 | 19:00 | Fight Pigs Gersau | Wollerau | 06.09.2024 19:00 |
Schulhausplatz | |||
Novizen - Gr. C | 07.09.2024 | 14:00 | Wollerau | Novaggio Twins | 07.09.2024 14:00 |
Sportplatz Erlenmoos | |||
Novizen - Gr. C | 08.09.2024 | 10:00 | Capolago Flyers | MGI Rangers Eagles | 08.09.2024 10:00 |
Rte principale | |||
Novizen - Gr. C | 11.09.2024 | 20:00 | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | Novaggio Twins | 11.09.2024 20:00 |
Palamondo | |||
Novizen - Gr. C | 14.09.2024 | 10:00 | Sorengo | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | 14.09.2024 10:00 |
Via Laghetto 3 | |||
Novizen - Gr. C | 21.09.2024 | 10:00 | Fight Pigs Gersau | Novaggio Twins | 21.09.2024 10:00 |
Schulhausplatz | |||
Novizen - Gr. C | 21.09.2024 | 14:00 | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | Wollerau | 21.09.2024 14:00 |
Palamondo | |||
Novizen - Gr. C | 22.09.2024 | 09:45 | Capolago Flyers | Wollerau | 22.09.2024 09:45 |
Rte principale | |||
Novizen - Gr. C | 22.09.2024 | 14:00 | MGI Rangers Eagles | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | 22.09.2024 14:00 |
Parco Vira | |||
Novizen - Gr. C | 28.09.2024 | 10:00 | Wollerau | Fight Pigs Gersau | 28.09.2024 10:00 |
Sportplatz Erlenmoos | |||
Novizen - Gr. C | 28.09.2024 | 10:00 | Novaggio Twins | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | 28.09.2024 10:00 |
Viale Gisora | |||
Novizen - Gr. C | 28.09.2024 | 10:00 | MGI Rangers Eagles | Sorengo | 28.09.2024 10:00 |
Parco Vira | |||
Novizen - Gr. C | 29.09.2024 | 10:00 | Novaggio Twins | MGI Rangers Eagles | 29.09.2024 10:00 |
Viale Gisora |
Liga | Datum | Anfang | Home | Away | Datum | Mannschaften | Ort | Details | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Liga Gr. A | 29.06.2024 | 14:00 | Grenchen | La Roche I | 29.06.2024 14:00 |
Wittmattstrasse |
|
||
Nationalliga A | 22.06.2024 | 17:00 | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | Rolling Aventicum | 22.06.2024 17:00 |
Palamondo |
|
||
1. Liga Gr. A | 22.06.2024 | 14:00 | Grenchen | Bienne II | 22.06.2024 14:00 |
Wittmattstrasse |
|
||
1. Liga Gr. A | 15.06.2024 | 14:00 | Grenchen | Dzos Volants I | 15.06.2024 14:00 |
Wittmattstrasse |
|
||
Nationalliga A | 08.06.2024 | 17:30 | Rothrist | La Tour | 08.06.2024 17:30 |
Schulhaus Doerfli |
|
||
Nationalliga A | 28.05.2024 | 20:00 | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | Malcantone | 28.05.2024 20:00 |
Palamondo |
|
||
1. Liga Gr. B | 26.05.2024 | 13:00 | Rangers Lugano | Langnau Stars I | 26.05.2024 13:00 |
Via Maraini |
|
||
1. Liga Gr. A | 25.05.2024 | 14:00 | Grenchen | Léchelles Coyotes II | 25.05.2024 14:00 |
Wittmattstrasse |
|
||
Nationalliga A | 11.05.2024 | 18:00 | Givisiez | Aire-la-Ville | 11.05.2024 18:00 |
Real Sports Arena |
|
||
2. Liga Gr. D | 05.05.2024 | 20:00 | COB Unicorns | Sorengo | 05.05.2024 20:00 |
Centro scolastico |
|
||
1. Liga Gr. B | 05.05.2024 | 14:00 | Rangers Lugano | Zofingen Black Panthers | 05.05.2024 14:00 |
Via Maraini |
|
||
Mini Gr. D | 05.05.2024 | 09:30 | Rangers Lugano | Capolago Flyers | 05.05.2024 09:30 |
Via Maraini |
|
||
Nationalliga B | 04.05.2024 | 17:00 | Novaggio Twins | Buix II | 04.05.2024 17:00 |
Viale Gisora |
|
||
Junioren Gr . O | 04.05.2024 | 14:00 | Novaggio Twins | Wollerau | 04.05.2024 14:00 |
Viale Gisora |
|
||
Nationalliga A | 01.05.2024 | 14:00 | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | Rossemaison | 01.05.2024 14:00 |
Palamondo |
|
||
1. Liga Gr. A | 28.04.2024 | 18:00 | Grenchen | La Neuveville I | 28.04.2024 18:00 |
Wittmattstrasse |
|
||
1. Liga Gr. B | 27.04.2024 | 17:00 | Fight Pigs Gersau | Paradiso Tigers I | 27.04.2024 17:00 |
Schulhausplatz |
|
||
1. Liga Gr. A | 27.04.2024 | 14:00 | Grenchen | Rolling Aventicum II | 27.04.2024 14:00 |
Wittmattstrasse |
|
||
SWISS CUP - 1/16 | 21.04.2024 | 18:00 | Grenchen | La Tour | 21.04.2024 18:00 |
Wittmattstrasse |
|
||
SWISS CUP - 1/16 | 21.04.2024 | 14:00 | Rangers Lugano | Bienne | 21.04.2024 14:00 |
Via Maraini |
|
||
Mini Gr. D | 21.04.2024 | 09:30 | Rangers Lugano | MGI Vedeggio | 21.04.2024 09:30 |
Via Maraini |
|
||
Nationalliga A | 20.04.2024 | 17:00 | Buix | Aire-la-Ville | 20.04.2024 17:00 |
Place de la Valatte |
|
||
Nationalliga A | 20.04.2024 | 13:00 | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | Givisiez | 20.04.2024 13:00 |
Palamondo |
|
||
1. Liga Gr. B | 19.04.2024 | 20:00 | Rangers Lugano | Paradiso Tigers I | 19.04.2024 20:00 |
Via Maraini |
|
||
Nationalliga A | 13.04.2024 | 17:00 | Rolling Aventicum | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | 13.04.2024 17:00 |
Place des Sports, Sous Ville |
|
||
1. Liga Gr. B | 07.04.2024 | 14:00 | Rangers Lugano | Laupersdorf | 07.04.2024 14:00 |
Via Maraini |
|
||
Nationalliga B | 23.03.2024 | 18:00 | Oensingen Roadrunners | Ajoie | 23.03.2024 18:00 |
Sportzentrum |
|
||
Nationalliga B | 17.03.2024 | 14:30 | Courroux Wolfies | Novaggio Twins | 17.03.2024 14:30 |
Centre sportif Bellevie |
|
||
Nationalliga A | 16.03.2024 | 16:30 | Malcantone | Givisiez | 16.03.2024 16:30 |
Centro sportivo Passera |
|
||
1. Liga Gr. A | 16.03.2024 | 13:30 | Grenchen | Aire-la-Ville II | 16.03.2024 13:30 |
Wittmattstrasse |
|
||
FSIH SUPERCUP | 09.03.2024 | 16:00 | Rossemaison | Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano | 09.03.2024 16:00 |
BZZ |
|