skycrapper-left
skycrapper-right

Statistiken

1. Liga Gr. B

Name Vorname Mannschaft Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
DOLCI Alex Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 17 43 14 57
KANOBEL Patrick Oensingen Roadrunners I 13 38 16 54
DICK Marco Grenchen 14 28 24 52
CHETELAT Mickaël Rossemaison III 12 17 32 49
BRUGHERA Dario Paradiso Tigers 17 25 18 43
MÄRCHY Lukas Fight Pigs Gersau 15 28 14 42
BREISINGER Matthias Down Shakers Oberbipp 18 27 13 40
DICK Sacha Grenchen 17 21 19 40
STUCKI Zoran Paradiso Tigers 16 18 21 39
MÜLLER Florian Oensingen Roadrunners I 16 15 24 39
HÄUSLER Philippe Fight Pigs Gersau 17 20 17 37
PERNI Christian Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 13 11 26 37
CETTI Christian Capolago Flyers 17 23 12 35
BÜCHI Max Down Shakers Oberbipp 18 16 19 35
GAETA Christian Capolago Flyers 11 22 12 34
SEURET Dylan Rossemaison III 14 25 8 33
JACQUEMAI Patrice Rossemaison III 13 16 17 33
GAMBONI Kévin Bienne Seelanders II 15 16 16 32
BÜRGIN Fabian Down Shakers Oberbipp 17 19 12 31
KOLLROS Nicolas Bienne Seelanders II 18 17 12 29
GAMBONI Willy Bienne Seelanders II 13 15 14 29
DELLA SANTA Marco Paradiso Tigers 17 19 9 28
HODEL Christoph Zofingen Black Panthers I 13 20 7 27
STUDER Bastien Rossemaison III 8 18 9 27
HÄFLIGER Matthias Zofingen Black Panthers I 17 9 18 27
GAETA Alessandro Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 15 17 9 26
MANI Lukas Bienne Seelanders II 13 17 8 25
BIERI Oliver Zofingen Black Panthers I 15 16 9 25
SCHAFFTER Régis Rossemaison III 16 13 10 23
BERNASCONI Alex Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 18 13 10 23
VALLI Pascal Capolago Flyers 16 9 14 23
FACCIOTTI Kevin Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 14 7 16 23
BETSCHART Lukas Fight Pigs Gersau 17 6 17 23
UTZ Lukas Oensingen Roadrunners I 13 15 7 22
HÄUSLER Damian Fight Pigs Gersau 19 14 8 22
KIEFER Patrick Zofingen Black Panthers I 14 12 10 22
LOHRI Roger Zofingen Black Panthers I 16 9 11 20
BIANCHI Luca Paradiso Tigers 14 12 7 19
DELLA SANTA Roberto Paradiso Tigers 15 10 9 19
GONCALVES Daniel Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 13 15 3 18
ZANDA Francesco Capolago Flyers 18 14 4 18
BETSCHART Tobias Fight Pigs Gersau 18 13 5 18
FLURY Ramon Down Shakers Oberbipp 16 8 10 18
BEUTLER Dario Zofingen Black Panthers I 16 8 10 18
FIBIOLI Carlo Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 12 7 11 18
WALTHER Ricky Down Shakers Oberbipp 12 12 5 17
BERNASCONI Daniele Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 13 10 7 17
PAPE Quentin Rossemaison III 10 11 5 16
ZURBUCHEN Severin Grenchen 15 11 5 16
KIPFER Remo Oensingen Roadrunners I 16 9 7 16
WALTHER Ken Down Shakers Oberbipp 17 9 7 16
KOPP Raphael Oensingen Roadrunners I 16 11 4 15
BUCHWALDER Beat Oensingen Roadrunners I 17 7 8 15
BIANCHI Alessandro Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 9 7 8 15
FLÜCKIGER Roger Oensingen Roadrunners I 17 5 10 15
SCHÄR Nick Grenchen 17 9 5 14
SCHWINGRUBER Alain Bienne Seelanders II 10 7 7 14
KUBIN Mathieu Zofingen Black Panthers I 10 6 8 14
REALINI Athos Capolago Flyers 14 5 9 14
GRAF Armando Fight Pigs Gersau 18 5 9 14
BUONANNO Elia Bienne Seelanders II 11 5 9 14
KOHLER Simon Down Shakers Oberbipp 16 3 11 14
APPOLONI Dominic Grenchen 15 8 5 13
WALTHER Luca Down Shakers Oberbipp 14 8 5 13
ROUILLER Jonathan Bienne Seelanders II 18 8 5 13
STEINER Ken Rossemaison III 9 7 6 13
ROHRER Gilles Rossemaison III 18 5 8 13
GAGNEBIN Nathan Rossemaison III 12 3 10 13
PASQUALINO Alain Paradiso Tigers 3 8 4 12
NEUKOMM Alexis Rossemaison III 3 7 5 12
BERNASCONI Johnny Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 18 5 7 12
NIGGLI Kevin Oensingen Roadrunners I 12 3 9 12
CHRISTE Théo Rossemaison III 5 9 1 10
HARTMANN Joël Bienne Seelanders II 8 8 2 10
ULRICH Carlo Fight Pigs Gersau 18 5 5 10
TORRI Chris Capolago Flyers 11 1 9 10
KELLER Dale Zofingen Black Panthers I 16 8 1 9
EHRENSPERGER Pascal Zofingen Black Panthers I 11 6 3 9
BERNASCONI Enzo Capolago Flyers 17 3 6 9
CETTI Nikolas Capolago Flyers 18 3 6 9
PERRIN Jérôme Rossemaison III 9 3 6 9
GODENZI Raffaele Paradiso Tigers 11 2 7 9
CASELLINI Damiano Capolago Flyers 18 7 1 8
CATTANEO Martino Paradiso Tigers 14 6 2 8
MERZLIKINS Elvis Paradiso Tigers 3 6 2 8
DI BIASI Daniel Zofingen Black Panthers I 5 5 3 8
HUNZIKER Yves Zofingen Black Panthers I 16 5 3 8
HUMBEL Pascal Zofingen Black Panthers I 16 3 5 8
LÜTHI Marcel Grenchen 16 3 5 8
CLOETTA Marco Paradiso Tigers 13 3 5 8
ROSSI Patrick Capolago Flyers 3 2 6 8
GUMY Julien Bienne Seelanders II 13 2 6 8
BONGNI Manuel Oensingen Roadrunners I 8 4 3 7
ERB Yannick Grenchen 18 4 3 7
REBER Jan Down Shakers Oberbipp 14 4 3 7
SCHÄRER Christian Grenchen 18 4 3 7
RANZI Ludovic Rossemaison III 16 3 4 7
MARZARO Stefano Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 16 5 1 6
GERBER Michael Oensingen Roadrunners I 3 4 2 6
STAMPANONI Luca Paradiso Tigers 11 4 2 6
EGLOFF Severin Fight Pigs Gersau 8 4 2 6
SCHELBERT Erich Fight Pigs Gersau 13 4 2 6
BAUMANN Lukas Zofingen Black Panthers I 14 4 2 6
JORNS Luca Oensingen Roadrunners I 9 3 3 6
HABEGGER Dario Fight Pigs Gersau 16 3 3 6
SCHNEIDER David Oensingen Roadrunners I 12 3 3 6
VASILE Joël Bienne Seelanders II 9 2 4 6
GONCALVES Mauro Zofingen Black Panthers I 6 2 4 6
FLEURY Théo Rossemaison III 9 2 4 6
SEURET Célien Rossemaison III 6 4 1 5
VIONNET Julien Bienne Seelanders II 17 3 2 5
MANEA Marco Fight Pigs Gersau 14 3 2 5
ROSSETTI Noe Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 8 3 2 5
TURBERG Julien Rossemaison III 2 3 2 5
BURKHARD Emanuele Paradiso Tigers 14 3 2 5
MÜLLER Stefan Fight Pigs Gersau 15 2 3 5
RICKENBACH Boris Paradiso Tigers 8 2 3 5
ALTERMATT Ramon Oensingen Roadrunners I 11 2 3 5
CAMENZIND Roland Fight Pigs Gersau 15 2 3 5
LÜTHI Cédric Bienne Seelanders II 6 2 3 5
BARRAY Daniel Paradiso Tigers 16 1 4 5
POZZI Giorgio Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 14 1 4 5
MANZOCCHI Pietro Capolago Flyers 13 4 0 4
WILLEMIN Joey Rossemaison III 11 4 0 4
FLURI Christoph Oensingen Roadrunners I 6 3 1 4
MEISTER Daniel Oensingen Roadrunners I 7 3 1 4
HÄNNI Kevin Down Shakers Oberbipp 9 3 1 4
HIRT Dominic Bienne Seelanders II 5 3 1 4
MAILLARD Julien Bienne Seelanders II 10 2 2 4
GIRARD Pascal Bienne Seelanders II 3 2 2 4
PFIRTER Axel Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 7 2 2 4
MEER Daniel Down Shakers Oberbipp 5 1 3 4
GAGNEBIN Damien Rossemaison III 7 1 3 4
INNIGER Sacha Oensingen Roadrunners I 2 3 0 3
ZÜRCHER Mahel Jan Oensingen Roadrunners I 5 2 1 3
MÄGLI Sebastian Down Shakers Oberbipp 16 1 2 3
SIMON Dominik Down Shakers Oberbipp 12 1 2 3
CHAVANNE François Bienne Seelanders II 2 1 2 3
PROBST Joel Grenchen 15 1 2 3
SUTER Yanick Fight Pigs Gersau 16 1 2 3
MANZOCCHI Nicola Capolago Flyers 11 1 2 3
ZETSCHE Andreas Zofingen Black Panthers I 17 0 3 3
LEIBUNDGUT Matthias Down Shakers Oberbipp 4 0 3 3
SANTORO Simone Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 12 0 3 3
SCHÜRCH Lucas Zofingen Black Panthers I 3 2 0 2
BERSIER Andrea Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 1 2 0 2
SCHMASSMANN Ronan Rossemaison III 2 2 0 2
HUGI Eliot Rossemaison III 5 1 1 2
ROUILLER Anthony Bienne Seelanders II 2 1 1 2
LÜTHI Thierry Grenchen 7 1 1 2
ALTORFER Remo Grenchen 6 1 1 2
MEER Manuel Down Shakers Oberbipp 7 1 1 2
JEGEN Yannick Down Shakers Oberbipp 2 1 1 2
ESTOPPEY Cyril Bienne Seelanders II 2 1 1 2
BASSI Jonathan Bienne Seelanders II 9 0 2 2
WASEM Patrick Grenchen 14 0 2 2
RUF Philipp Oensingen Roadrunners I 1 1 0 1
ROY Loïc Rossemaison III 1 1 0 1
COSTA Silvio Fight Pigs Gersau 7 1 0 1
BONOMI Niko Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 7 1 0 1
LÜTHI Darius Down Shakers Oberbipp 13 1 0 1
MALLIA Livio Bienne Seelanders II 3 1 0 1
FREI Kodjo Rossemaison III 1 0 1 1
FLURY Dario Down Shakers Oberbipp 15 0 1 1
RIMOLDI Livio Paradiso Tigers 18 0 1 1
BAGGENSTOS Dean Fight Pigs Gersau 18 0 1 1
STRAUMANN Reto Oensingen Roadrunners I 2 0 1 1
MUSTER Jérémy Rossemaison III 1 0 1 1
PAVAN Pascal Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 8 0 1 1
VALLAT Kevin Grenchen 4 0 1 1
KÄPPELI Cyril Bienne Seelanders II 6 0 1 1
PFIRTER Emmanuel Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 3 0 0 0
SWIDERSKI Jan Capolago Flyers 18 0 0 0
BOVET Romain Bienne Seelanders II 4 0 0 0
SIEGENTHALER Patrick Down Shakers Oberbipp 2 0 0 0
BRUMANN Michaël Bienne Seelanders II 6 0 0 0
MAFFI Alessandro Capolago Flyers 8 0 0 0
SCHNÜRIGER Dean Fight Pigs Gersau 1 0 0 0
GRAF Beat Fight Pigs Gersau 15 0 0 0
BERNASCONI Roberto Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 16 0 0 0
DUMMERMUTH Adrian Oensingen Roadrunners I 3 0 0 0
STUDER Benjamin Rossemaison III 5 0 0 0
DÉPRAZ Maxime Rossemaison III 1 0 0 0
BARATTI Anthony Rossemaison III 1 0 0 0
BALLERINI Dicla Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 13 0 0 0
ELMER Dominique Fight Pigs Gersau 5 0 0 0
SCHÖN Christian Fight Pigs Gersau 9 0 0 0
CAMENZIND Benjamin Fight Pigs Gersau 2 0 0 0
SETARI Rocco Fight Pigs Gersau 3 0 0 0
CEREGHETTI Ryan Capolago Flyers 3 0 0 0
ZIGERLI Julien Bienne Seelanders II 14 0 0 0
CETTI Marco Capolago Flyers 2 0 0 0
NEUHAUS Rocco Oensingen Roadrunners I 2 0 0 0
STERCHI Nils Dominik Grenchen 18 0 0 0
CORPATAUX Didier Paradiso Tigers 12 0 0 0
MARTI Fabian Grenchen 3 0 0 0
CHIRY Samuele Capolago Flyers 1 0 0 0
BERNASCONI Nicoletta Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 13 0 0 0
DESTEFANI Gianluca Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 18 0 0 0
BÄCHLER Fabian Down Shakers Oberbipp 8 0 0 0
FUMASOLI Matteo Paradiso Tigers 2 0 0 0
PERRIN Jean-Jacques Rossemaison III 5 0 0 0
BOURGNON Loïc Rossemaison III 1 0 0 0
BORNE Clarence Rossemaison III 1 0 0 0
SIVASUBRAMANIAM Ashvin Rossemaison III 3 0 0 0
GYSELER Michaël Rossemaison III 6 0 0 0
FRINGELI Colin Rossemaison III 16 0 0 0
ZITTLAU Giacomo Rossemaison III 1 0 0 0
LOEWENGUTH Yaël Rossemaison III 1 0 0 0
KOLLROS Paul Bienne Seelanders II 15 0 0 0
CRELIER Noah Rossemaison III 1 0 0 0
COMMENT Gaël Rossemaison III 1 0 0 0
MÜLLER Michael Paradiso Tigers 4 0 0 0
DEPRAZ Jean-Philippe Rossemaison III 6 0 0 0
FRIDEZ Stéphane Rossemaison III 1 0 0 0
BERNASCONI Bruno Capolago Flyers 3 0 0 0
LÜTHI Patrick Down Shakers Oberbipp 4 0 0 0
MISCHLER Benjamin Grenchen 5 0 0 0
ELMER Dominic Oensingen Roadrunners I 1 0 0 0
COSTA Sandro Capolago Flyers 11 0 0 0
CAVADINI Simone Capolago Flyers 6 0 0 0
MANTEGAZZI Ivan Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 2 0 0 0
LEEMANN Jeffrey Capolago Flyers 12 0 0 0
LARGHI Marco Capolago Flyers 16 0 0 0
HÜRSCHLER Walter Capolago Flyers 17 0 0 0
TURBERG Pascal Rossemaison III 5 0 0 0
RUMO Valentino Capolago Flyers 2 0 0 0
EGGER Marco Down Shakers Oberbipp 18 0 0 0
ZEMP Ueli Oensingen Roadrunners I 2 0 0 0
MÄRCHY Bruno Fight Pigs Gersau 17 0 0 0
HÄUSLER Marcel Fight Pigs Gersau 17 0 0 0
CAMENZIND Patrick Fight Pigs Gersau 2 0 0 0
CAMENZIND Markus Fight Pigs Gersau 2 0 0 0
BETSCHART Sabrina Fight Pigs Gersau 3 0 0 0
KÄNZIG Marco Down Shakers Oberbipp 10 0 0 0
MÜLLER Kevin Grenchen 1 0 0 0
MARTI Matthias Grenchen 3 0 0 0
LIPP Cédric Grenchen 8 0 0 0
CREVOISERAT Sébastien Grenchen 9 0 0 0
GUADAGNINI Tony Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 3 0 0 0
MARCHESANO Michele Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 6 0 0 0
HUMAIR Alexandre Bienne Seelanders II 13 0 0 0
PROBST Joël Oensingen Roadrunners I 1 0 0 0
PERREN Loris Oensingen Roadrunners I 17 0 0 0
OLIVA Damian Oensingen Roadrunners I 6 0 0 0
LUCCHINI Alessio Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 1 0 0 0
KANOBEL Fabian Oensingen Roadrunners I 6 0 0 0
ELMER Pascal Oensingen Roadrunners I 12 0 0 0
BRUN Marco Oensingen Roadrunners I 8 0 0 0
PFIRTER Patrice Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 17 0 0 0
STUDER Marc Zofingen Black Panthers I 14 0 0 0
SCHAFFHAUSER Robin Zofingen Black Panthers I 1 0 0 0
MÄDER Reto Zofingen Black Panthers I 18 0 0 0
BASSIN Mathieu Bienne Seelanders II 16 0 0 0
MÄRCHY Stefan Fight Pigs Gersau 8 0 0 0