skycrapper-left
skycrapper-right

Game Live

12
5
Rothrist
2 - 3 6 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Rossemaison II

Ligue / Index

SC501

Lieu

Rothrist

Arbitres

GYGAX Daniel

PETER Ronny

Juges de but

Les événements du match

Goal
No Goal
Pénalité
Changement de gardien
Temps-mort
Empty net
Rothrist Rossemaison II
Rothrist Rossemaison II
1 T
1 T
03:10 Goal - KOULMEY Grégory (Assist :
GAGNEBIN Nathan)
03:10 Goal - KOULMEY Grégory (Assist :
GAGNEBIN Nathan)
Goal - BRUNNER Oliver (Assist :
WALSER Philipp)
03:27
Goal - BRUNNER Oliver (Assist :
WALSER Philipp)
03:27
Goal - WERREN Mika (Assist :
BRUNNER Oliver)
09:50
Goal - WERREN Mika (Assist :
BRUNNER Oliver)
09:50
09:50 Pénalité - PETEUT Michael (2 min. - Accrocher)
09:50 Pénalité - PETEUT Michael (2 min. - Accrocher)
Pénalité - WALSER Philipp (2 min. - Accrocher) 11:07
Pénalité - WALSER Philipp (2 min. - Accrocher) 11:07
18:33 Goal - KOULMEY Sébastien (Assist :
KOULMEY Grégory)
18:33 Goal - KOULMEY Sébastien (Assist :
KOULMEY Grégory)
19:46 Goal - PETEUT Michael (Assist :
WEISS Emmanuel)
19:46 Goal - PETEUT Michael (Assist :
WEISS Emmanuel)
2 T
2 T
Goal - ZIETALA Martin (Assist :
ZIETALA Ivan)
20:25
Goal - ZIETALA Martin (Assist :
ZIETALA Ivan)
20:25
Goal - ZIETALA Martin (Assist :
ZIETALA Ivan)
22:35
Goal - ZIETALA Martin (Assist :
ZIETALA Ivan)
22:35
24:15 Pénalité - SEURET Dylan (2 min. - Accrocher)
24:15 Pénalité - SEURET Dylan (2 min. - Accrocher)
Goal - WERREN Mika (Assist :
PFRANGER Roman)
28:50
Goal - WERREN Mika (Assist :
PFRANGER Roman)
28:50
Goal - ZIETALA Martin (Assist :
ZIETALA Ivan)
29:29
Goal - ZIETALA Martin (Assist :
ZIETALA Ivan)
29:29
29:29 temps-mort (Rossemaison II)
29:29 temps-mort (Rossemaison II)
Goal - WALSER Philipp (Assist :
SCHÄR Fabian)
31:24
Goal - WALSER Philipp (Assist :
SCHÄR Fabian)
31:24
32:48 Pénalité - WEISS Emmanuel (2 min. - Obstruction)
32:48 Pénalité - WEISS Emmanuel (2 min. - Obstruction)
Goal - SCHÄR Fabian (Assist :
ZWAHLEN Michel)
33:56
Goal - SCHÄR Fabian (Assist :
ZWAHLEN Michel)
33:56
35:15 Goal - STEMER Clément (Assist :
SEURET Dylan)
35:15 Goal - STEMER Clément (Assist :
SEURET Dylan)
Pénalité - PFRANGER Andrin (2 min. - Canne haute) 37:24
Pénalité - PFRANGER Andrin (2 min. - Canne haute) 37:24
3 T
3 T
Pénalité - PFRANGER Roman (2 min. - Charge incorrecte) 41:48
Pénalité - PFRANGER Roman (2 min. - Charge incorrecte) 41:48
42:55 Goal - SIMON Amaury (Assist :
WEISS Emmanuel)
42:55 Goal - SIMON Amaury (Assist :
WEISS Emmanuel)
47:15 Pénalité - STRUCHEN Gaëtan (2 min. - Charge incorrecte)
47:15 Pénalité - STRUCHEN Gaëtan (2 min. - Charge incorrecte)
47:38 Pénalité - KOULMEY Grégory (2 min. - Méconduite )
47:38 Pénalité - KOULMEY Grégory (2 min. - Méconduite )
48:15 Pénalité - KOULMEY Sébastien (2 min. - Cross-checking)
48:15 Pénalité - KOULMEY Sébastien (2 min. - Cross-checking)
Pénalité - PFRANGER Andrin (2 min. - Cross-checking) 49:25
Pénalité - PFRANGER Andrin (2 min. - Cross-checking) 49:25
Goal - ESCHELBACH Jan 50:35
Goal - ESCHELBACH Jan 50:35
Goal - ZIETALA Ivan (Assist :
PFRANGER Roman)
51:36
Goal - ZIETALA Ivan (Assist :
PFRANGER Roman)
51:36
53:13 Pénalité - ROHRER Gilles (2 min. - Charge incorrecte)
53:13 Pénalité - ROHRER Gilles (2 min. - Charge incorrecte)
53:13 Pénalité - STEMER Clément (2 min. - Obstruction)
53:13 Pénalité - STEMER Clément (2 min. - Obstruction)
Goal - ZIETALA Roman (Assist :
ZIETALA Ivan)
55:07
Goal - ZIETALA Roman (Assist :
ZIETALA Ivan)
55:07
Goal - SCHÄR Fabian (Assist :
ZWAHLEN Michel)
55:21
Goal - SCHÄR Fabian (Assist :
ZWAHLEN Michel)
55:21
temps-mort (Rothrist) 56:38
temps-mort (Rothrist) 56:38
PROLONGATIONS
PROLONGATIONS
SO
SO

Composition d'équipe

Rothrist
Gardien
31 SCHNELLMANN Roger G
17 LANGE Simon G
Joueurs
22 ZIETALA Martin C
TS WERREN Mika A
86 BRASSER Patrick  
24 BRUNNER Oliver  
27 ESCHELBACH Jan  
25 HUMM Patrick  
91 MONTESI Fabrizio  
18 MOOR Diego  
68 PFRANGER Roman  
66 PFRANGER Andrin  
44 SCHÄR Fabian  
98 WALSER Philipp  
10 ZIETALA Ivan  
77 ZIETALA Roman  
74 ZWAHLEN Michel  
Coach
  SIEGRIST Stefan  
Rossemaison II
Gardien
1 PENTECOTE Arnaud G
23 MERCAY Jean G
Joueurs
TS PETEUT Michael C
12 SIMON Amaury A
2 ROHRER Gilles  
8 STALDER Anthony  
13 KOULMEY Sébastien  
15 KOULMEY Grégory  
19 STEMER Clément  
45 GAGNEBIN Nathan  
88 HELFER Julian  
89 STRUCHEN Gaëtan  
94 WEISS Emmanuel  
95 SEURET Dylan  
Coach
  SEURET Cédric