nome | Luca |
Cognome | Lischetti |
tel privato | |
tel professionale | |
tel mobile | +41 79 432 18 95 |
luca.lischetti@bluewin.ch |
lega | data | inizio | home | away | data | squadre | Res. | risultati | tempo | dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2L | 15.10.2023 | 13:00 | Malcantone II | Dzos Volants | 15.10.2023 13:00 |
9:4 | 9:4 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | ||
2L | 14.10.2023 | 13:00 | Dzos Volants | Malcantone II | 14.10.2023 13:00 |
7:6 | 7:6 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 1:0 | ||
2L | 08.10.2023 | 13:00 | Malcantone II | Dzos Volants | 08.10.2023 13:00 |
8:4 | 8:4 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 4:1 | ||
2L | 30.09.2023 | 13:00 | Wollerau Ia | Malcantone II | 30.09.2023 13:00 |
1:8 | 1:8 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | ||
2L | 24.09.2023 | 13:00 | Malcantone II | Wollerau Ia | 24.09.2023 13:00 |
10:2 | 10:2 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | ||
2L | 16.09.2023 | 13:00 | Paradiso Tigers II | Malcantone II | 16.09.2023 13:00 |
3:9 | 3:9 | 2:1 | 0:7 | 1:1 | ||
2L | 10.09.2023 | 13:00 | Malcantone II | Paradiso Tigers II | 10.09.2023 13:00 |
7:4 | 7:4 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:3 | ||
2L | 05.09.2023 | 20:00 | COB Unicorns | Malcantone II | 05.09.2023 20:00 |
2:8 | 2:8 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 1:1 | ||
2L | 01.09.2023 | 20:00 | Malcantone II | Sorengo | 01.09.2023 20:00 |
12:2 | 12:2 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 3:0 | ||
2L | 23.08.2023 | 20:00 | Capolago Flyers II | Malcantone II | 23.08.2023 20:00 |
9:8 | 9:8 | 2:3 | 3:4 | 4:1 | ||
2L | 28.06.2023 | 19:30 | Eagles Vedeggio | Malcantone II | 28.06.2023 19:30 |
1:4 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 0:1 | ||
2L | 23.06.2023 | 20:00 | Malcantone II | COB Unicorns | 23.06.2023 20:00 |
16:4 | 16:4 | 4:1 | 7:1 | 5:2 | ||
2L | 12.06.2023 | 20:00 | Malcantone II | Paradiso Tigers II | 12.06.2023 20:00 |
7:3 | 7:3 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | ||
2L | 07.06.2023 | 20:00 | Malcantone II | Capolago Flyers II | 07.06.2023 20:00 |
7:4 | 7:4 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 1:3 | ||
2L | 02.06.2023 | 20:00 | Paradiso Tigers II | Malcantone II | 02.06.2023 20:00 |
5:4 | 5:4 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | ||
2L | 17.05.2023 | 20:00 | Malcantone II | Eagles Vedeggio | 17.05.2023 20:00 |
1:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | ||
2L | 12.05.2023 | 20:00 | COB Unicorns | Malcantone II | 12.05.2023 20:00 |
4:8 | 4:8 | 0:3 | 3:4 | 1:1 | ||
2L | 06.05.2023 | 19:30 | Sorengo | Malcantone II | 06.05.2023 19:30 |
2:7 | 2:7 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | ||
2L | 29.04.2023 | 18:00 | Capolago Flyers II | Malcantone II | 29.04.2023 18:00 |
3:5 | 3:5 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 1:1 | ||
2L | 21.04.2023 | 20:00 | Malcantone II | Paradiso Tigers II | 21.04.2023 20:00 |
7:1 | 7:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 | ||
2L | 15.04.2023 | 19:00 | Eagles Vedeggio | Malcantone II | 15.04.2023 19:00 |
9:10 | 9:10 | 3:1 | 4:4 | 2:4 | 0:1 | ||
2L | 31.03.2023 | 20:00 | Malcantone II | Sorengo | 31.03.2023 20:00 |
11:2 | 11:2 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 4:0 | ||
2L | 16.03.2023 | 20:00 | Malcantone II | Eagles Vedeggio | 16.03.2023 20:00 |
1:4 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 |
Cognome | nome | partite | goals | assist | punti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANTONI | Gianluca | 21 | 33 | 16 | 49 |
PEDROLINI | Andrea | 19 | 27 | 16 | 43 |
MUELLER | Alessandro | 19 | 18 | 25 | 43 |
PEZZOTTI | Marco | 15 | 19 | 15 | 34 |
CONCONI | Federico | 22 | 19 | 9 | 28 |
CASELLINI | Damiano | 19 | 12 | 14 | 26 |
MAFFERETTI | Nicola | 18 | 17 | 5 | 22 |
MOGLIAZZI | Nicolò | 20 | 8 | 3 | 11 |
WALLER | David | 22 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
LUVINI | Marzio | 19 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
TEGGI | Daniele | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
MERCOLLI | Tommaso | 20 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
BETTOSINI | Rocco | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
MARTINENGHI | Marzio | 22 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
MICHEL | Sacha | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
BERSIER | Andrea | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
MANFRINI | Lorenzo | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
RUBBI | Omar | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BURRI | Demian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SOLDINI | Leonardo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PALTENGHI | Thomas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
per iOS e MAC
abbonarsi al calendario
https://inline-hockey.ch/games/exportiCal/t/1443