Statistiques

2ème ligue Gr. C

Saison
Nom Prénom Équipe Matchs Goals Assists Points
HAAS Corentin Bienne Seelanders III 7 35 5 40
STAMPFLI Fabian Gekkos Gerlafingen II 7 22 8 30
WYSSEN Nicola-Jonas Gekkos Gerlafingen II 6 15 14 29
TISSOT-DAGUETTE Pascal Wine Skaters Twann 7 18 9 27
ERNY David Red Rocks Rothenfluh 5 22 4 26
ERNY Matthias Red Rocks Rothenfluh 6 10 16 26
AUF DER MAUER Nico Red Rocks Rothenfluh 5 16 9 25
SCHMID Marco Oensingen Roadrunners II 6 16 6 22
BESSIRE Florian Bienne Skater 90 II 6 14 4 18
ZÜRCHER Mahel Jan Oensingen Roadrunners II 6 10 5 15
GERSTER Simon Red Rocks Rothenfluh 5 7 8 15
VON ROHR Gregor Oensingen Roadrunners II 2 9 4 13
SCHNEIDER Daniel Bienne Skater 90 II 7 8 5 13
WYNIGER Mike Gekkos Gerlafingen II 3 6 7 13
WYSS Samuel Oensingen Roadrunners II 5 5 7 12
PETEUT Joël Bienne Skater 90 II 6 5 7 12
OESCH Nicolas La Neuveville II 5 9 2 11
MEER Daniel Oensingen Roadrunners II 4 6 5 11
PINTO Diego Bienne Seelanders III 7 6 5 11
RITTER René Wine Skaters Twann 7 5 6 11
VUILLEUMIER Yvo Bienne Seelanders III 3 4 7 11
SCHERRER Marc Wine Skaters Twann 4 7 3 10
PROBST Joël Oensingen Roadrunners II 6 6 4 10
HOFER Ben Oensingen Roadrunners II 6 4 6 10
LEHMANN Dominik Gekkos Gerlafingen II 7 8 1 9
NYFFENEGGER Thomas Wine Skaters Twann 5 7 2 9
KOPP Simon Wine Skaters Twann 7 3 6 9
WEBER Michael Red Rocks Rothenfluh 5 3 6 9
MEYER Christian Gekkos Gerlafingen II 4 5 3 8
LEUENBERGER Alexandre Bienne Seelanders III 5 2 6 8
KAMBER Lukas Red Rocks Rothenfluh 3 2 6 8
ANDREY Silvan Wine Skaters Twann 4 2 6 8
SCHAFFNER Patrick Red Rocks Rothenfluh 4 6 1 7
SCHAFFTER Numa Bienne Seelanders III 2 5 2 7
GSCHWIND Yanis Bienne Seelanders III 6 5 2 7
SCHWAB Florent La Neuveville II 6 4 3 7
FRIEDLI Angelo Gekkos Gerlafingen II 7 4 3 7
HUG Levin Oensingen Roadrunners II 4 2 5 7
SCHLEPPI Loïc Bienne Seelanders III 7 5 1 6
LEHMANN Sascha Oensingen Roadrunners II 4 5 1 6
AUF DER MAUER Silvio Red Rocks Rothenfluh 5 4 2 6
NAPPIOT Tom Bienne Seelanders III 2 3 3 6
A MARCA Vincent La Neuveville II 4 3 3 6
FRESARD Nathan La Neuveville II 2 1 5 6
HÄNGGI Cédric Wine Skaters Twann 5 4 1 5
WYSSEN Fabian Gekkos Gerlafingen II 6 4 1 5
BRONNER Thierry La Neuveville II 4 4 1 5
UEBELHART Janik Gekkos Gerlafingen II 6 3 2 5
GNÄGI Dominik Oensingen Roadrunners II 5 3 2 5
SCHREIER Sacha Bienne Skater 90 II 5 2 3 5
CORBONNOIS Robin Gekkos Gerlafingen II 3 2 3 5
KELLER Gilles Bienne Skater 90 II 6 2 3 5
WYSS Anja Bienne Seelanders III 2 2 3 5
WIDMER Michael Gekkos Gerlafingen II 6 1 4 5
STEFFEN Marc Oensingen Roadrunners II 5 1 4 5
CONRAD Sidney La Neuveville II 4 1 4 5
DETTWILER Silvan Red Rocks Rothenfluh 6 0 5 5
KÜNG Fabian Red Rocks Rothenfluh 4 4 0 4
KOCHER Simeon La Neuveville II 6 3 1 4
VOGEL Fabian Oensingen Roadrunners II 6 2 2 4
KOPP Claude Gottfried Wine Skaters Twann 5 2 2 4
PINTO Hugo Bienne Seelanders III 3 0 4 4
IMBODEN Jascha Bienne Skater 90 II 2 3 0 3
HINTERMANN Mathias Gekkos Gerlafingen II 5 2 1 3
BOLDINI Lucien Bienne Seelanders III 1 2 1 3
HOCHREUTENER Aron Gekkos Gerlafingen II 3 1 2 3
BALZ Guillaume La Neuveville II 4 1 2 3
BREITLER Prashanth Bienne Skater 90 II 6 1 2 3
SUNIER Maxime Bienne Seelanders III 3 1 2 3
DENNLER Michael Red Rocks Rothenfluh 5 0 3 3
HOFER Robin Oensingen Roadrunners II 3 2 0 2
PERRENOUD Basile La Neuveville II 4 2 0 2
RÜEDI Martial Wine Skaters Twann 5 2 0 2
TSCHANK Ian Bienne Skater 90 II 7 2 0 2
BOUDUBAN Ethan La Neuveville II 2 1 1 2
SEILER Ivo La Neuveville II 5 1 1 2
VANDEN BROECK Théo Bienne Skater 90 II 7 1 1 2
KOPP Christian Wine Skaters Twann 7 1 1 2
BETTOSINI Marco Gekkos Gerlafingen II 6 1 1 2
BALMER Maël La Neuveville II 3 0 2 2
BOUDUBAN Nicolas Wine Skaters Twann 5 0 2 2
WYSS Sandro Bienne Skater 90 II 5 0 2 2
LACHAT Sam Bienne Skater 90 II 6 0 2 2
MICHAUD Amandine Bienne Seelanders III 7 0 2 2
RÖTHLISBERGER Jan Gekkos Gerlafingen II 5 0 2 2
ELMER Dominic Oensingen Roadrunners II 4 1 0 1
GUILLAND Mathieu La Neuveville II 3 1 0 1
VEYA Raphaël La Neuveville II 3 1 0 1
JÄGGI Patrick La Neuveville II 1 1 0 1
SUNIER Denis La Neuveville II 2 1 0 1
BURKHARD Maël La Neuveville II 1 1 0 1
WENGER Sascha Gekkos Gerlafingen II 5 1 0 1
BUR Markus Oensingen Roadrunners II 6 0 1 1
ISILDAK Mikail Bienne Skater 90 II 2 0 1 1
BURGER Maïco Bienne Seelanders III 1 0 1 1
THOMMEN Jan Oensingen Roadrunners II 5 0 1 1
MICHAUD Aurore Bienne Seelanders III 6 0 1 1
BAUMGARTNER Thomas Gekkos Gerlafingen II 5 0 1 1
SEIFERT Thea Gekkos Gerlafingen II 5 0 1 1
HOSTETTLER Chris Bienne Seelanders III 1 0 1 1
ALLEMANN Allan Bienne Skater 90 II 5 0 1 1
BAUMANN Jonathan La Neuveville II 6 0 1 1
GROSSENBACHER Amélie Bienne Seelanders III 1 0 0 0
SUTER Yanik Gekkos Gerlafingen II 1 0 0 0
SCHMUTZ Mischa Wine Skaters Twann 1 0 0 0
THOMMEN Lars Oensingen Roadrunners II 6 0 0 0
STERCHI Marco Gekkos Gerlafingen II 7 0 0 0
DI LULLO Luca Bienne Skater 90 II 7 0 0 0
DONAT Tom La Neuveville II 3 0 0 0
MOLL Arnaud Bienne Seelanders III 6 0 0 0
KURZO Marc Bienne Skater 90 II 7 0 0 0
AMIGO DEL VALLE Yanick Bienne Skater 90 II 1 0 0 0
BOLDINI Laurence Bienne Seelanders III 2 0 0 0
BERNHARD Adrian Wine Skaters Twann 3 0 0 0
PERRINJAQUET Michel Wine Skaters Twann 5 0 0 0
SCHNEIDER Marvin Gekkos Gerlafingen II 2 0 0 0
BANNWART Melanie Gekkos Gerlafingen II 2 0 0 0
BOLDINI Nolwen Bienne Seelanders III 1 0 0 0
PELLET Corentin La Neuveville II 1 0 0 0
OGI Maël Bienne Seelanders III 3 0 0 0
RÜEDI Nico Gekkos Gerlafingen II 2 0 0 0
ANTENEN Marco Wine Skaters Twann 3 0 0 0
DE COLA Alessandro Bienne Skater 90 II 4 0 0 0
SCHNYDER Simon Gekkos Gerlafingen II 1 0 0 0
OTTERSBERG Cedric Gekkos Gerlafingen II 2 0 0 0
ELMER Pascal Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 0 0 0
PODAVINI Dylan La Neuveville II 1 0 0 0
SCHAFFTER Théo Bienne Seelanders III 2 0 0 0
MEIER Joël Gekkos Gerlafingen II 1 0 0 0
HEEB Daniel Gekkos Gerlafingen II 6 0 0 0
MADER Lucas David Red Rocks Rothenfluh 6 0 0 0
ERNY Marco Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 0 0 0
SCHAFFNER Hans Peter Red Rocks Rothenfluh 2 0 0 0
JEGGE Alain Bienne Skater 90 II 7 0 0 0
MISCHLER Adrian Wine Skaters Twann 2 0 0 0
SALLIN Georges-André Bienne Skater 90 II 1 0 0 0
STEINMANN David Bienne Skater 90 II 1 0 0 0
ORIENTAL Kellian Bienne Seelanders III 2 0 0 0
GSCHWIND Tania Bienne Seelanders III 1 0 0 0
BUI Minh-Luan Bienne Seelanders III 1 0 0 0
TSCHANNEN Jan Gekkos Gerlafingen II 1 0 0 0
BOUDUBAN Aaron La Neuveville II 3 0 0 0
CUENIN Maude Bienne Seelanders III 1 0 0 0
FRUTIG Werner Wine Skaters Twann 7 0 0 0
DE REYNIER Nicolas La Neuveville II 6 0 0 0
STAMPFLI Valentin Bienne Skater 90 II 1 0 0 0
CATTIN Yves Bienne Seelanders III 1 0 0 0
DE CICCO Raphaël Bienne Skater 90 II 6 0 0 0
ROTEN Michaël Bienne Skater 90 II 7 0 0 0
HOLLINGER Alexandre La Neuveville II 2 0 0 0
DOMENICONI Noah Bienne Skater 90 II 2 0 0 0
TEUSCHER Joel Gekkos Gerlafingen II 1 0 0 0
AEBI Sandy Oensingen Roadrunners II 4 0 0 0
GAUTIER Lionel Bienne Seelanders III 2 0 0 0
KOLLROS Nicolas Bienne Seelanders III 1 0 0 0