FSHBR
Fédération de Skater Hockey
Broye et région
Home
Concorsi
Calendario
Championnat
Play-offs
Play-out
Swiss CUP
Swiss CUP SNR
TF MINI
TF Novice
Swiss CUP Veterans
SUPERCUP
Classement
Championnat
Play-offs
Play-out
Swiss CUP
Swiss CUP SNR
TF MINI
TF Novice
Swiss CUP Veterans
SUPERCUP
Statistiche
Championnat
Play-offs
Play-out
Swiss CUP
Swiss CUP SNR
TF MINI
TF Novice
statistiques-tf_novice
SUPERCUP
palmares
Championnat
Swiss Cup
FSIH
Comitato centrale
Sito Internet
Sponsoring
Organigramma
Club
Squadre
Clubs
equipes-nationales
Team A
Team U19
Formazione
Informazione
J+S
Arbitri
Responsabili
Arbitri
Documenti
video-formation
Regolamenti
Swiss Olympic
ethique
doping-js-so
Informazioni
statistique
2 Liga Gr. A
stagione
scegliere una stagione
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Cognome
nome
squadra
partite
goals
assist
punti
JEANRENAUD
Guillaume
Rossemaison III
5
8
5
13
FREI
Kodjo
Rossemaison III
5
6
5
11
LANTERNA
Fabio
Rossemaison III
5
6
5
11
PERRIN
Jérôme
Rossemaison III
5
5
6
11
JOLIDON
Gaël
Courroux Wolfies II
3
8
2
10
FASANO
Thomas
Rossemaison III
3
7
3
10
STALDER
Loïc
Ajoie IIa
2
3
7
10
GIGON
Olivier
Rossemaison III
3
3
5
8
HAUERT
Eloy
Rossemaison III
5
7
0
7
FLEURY
Noah
Ajoie IIb
3
4
3
7
VIGLINO
Lyndon
La Neuveville II
3
3
4
7
MOSER
Benjamin
Bassecourt Eagles IIa
2
3
4
7
DESBOEUFS
Mathias
Bassecourt Eagles IIa
3
4
2
6
BELET
Jérôme
Ajoie IIb
2
3
3
6
FROIDEVAUX
Eric
Ajoie IIa
2
2
4
6
CERF
Mathieu
Ajoie IIa
2
4
1
5
STADELMANN
Gaëtan
Ajoie IIb
3
3
2
5
PORTMANN
Romain
Courroux Wolfies II
2
2
3
5
FERRARI
Sevan
Courroux Wolfies II
2
2
3
5
BESSIRE
Florian
Bienne III
2
3
1
4
COEUDEVEZ
Mathieu
Ajoie IIa
2
3
1
4
COURBAT
Olivier
Buix III
2
3
1
4
FRIDEZ
Yann
Buix III
3
3
1
4
ROTTET
Yohan
Courroux Wolfies II
1
3
1
4
MARCHAND
Théo
Bassecourt Eagles IIa
2
3
1
4
GERBER
Maxime
Bassecourt Eagles IIa
2
3
1
4
OFFREDI
Michaël
Rossemaison III
5
3
1
4
MOSER
Grégoire
Courroux Wolfies II
4
2
2
4
MEYER
Pascal
Courroux Wolfies II
1
2
2
4
BALZ
Guillaume
La Neuveville II
3
2
2
4
PHILIPPE
Jonathan
Ajoie IIb
3
1
3
4
LIECHTI
Loïc
Courroux Wolfies II
3
1
3
4
BAPST
Loïc
Ajoie IIa
1
2
1
3
SAUCY
Dylan
Buix III
2
2
1
3
GLÜCK
Gaetan
Courroux Wolfies II
4
2
1
3
MEYER
Yannick
Courroux Wolfies II
2
2
1
3
PAPE
Cyril
Ajoie IIa
1
2
1
3
MAHON
Yorick
Ajoie IIb
3
2
1
3
FAVRE
Romain
La Neuveville II
3
2
1
3
PERRIN
Lionel
Rossemaison III
4
2
1
3
FARINE
Joris
Bassecourt Eagles IIa
3
2
1
3
MARTI
Noah
La Neuveville II
1
2
1
3
METTHEZ
Julien
La Neuveville II
1
1
2
3
MEYER
Matthias
Courroux Wolfies II
2
1
2
3
FALLET
Steve
Courroux Wolfies II
2
1
2
3
PAPE
Tristan
Ajoie IIb
2
1
2
3
CHRISTEN
Julien
Rossemaison III
1
1
2
3
RANZI
Ludovic
Rossemaison III
2
1
2
3
RICH
Stéphane
Rossemaison III
5
1
2
3
MARQUIS
Dylan
Bassecourt Eagles IIa
1
1
2
3
RUHOFF
Baptiste
Buix III
3
2
0
2
PETERMANN
Cédric
Bassecourt Eagles IIa
2
2
0
2
MARZOLO
Dylan
Ajoie IIb
3
2
0
2
VIESTI
Francesco
Courroux Wolfies II
1
2
0
2
WENGER
Hugo
Rossemaison III
3
2
0
2
REINHARDT
Dylan
Ajoie IIb
3
2
0
2
PIQUEREZ
Sébastien
Buix III
3
1
1
2
ROSSIER
Nathan
Buix III
1
1
1
2
AMSLER
Mégane
Buix III
3
1
1
2
BREGNARD
Mike
Bassecourt Eagles IIa
3
1
1
2
FERRARI
Gaël
Courroux Wolfies II
2
1
1
2
KAMBER
Denis
Bassecourt Eagles IIa
2
1
1
2
BERBERAT
Alois
Bassecourt Eagles IIb
3
1
1
2
MANCINI
Aurélien
Ajoie IIa
1
1
1
2
MEYER
Mathieu
Ajoie IIa
1
1
1
2
SANGSUE
Arnaud
Ajoie IIb
3
1
1
2
COSTINEA
Grigore-Dumitru
Buix III
3
0
2
2
GISIGER
Jérôme
Courroux Wolfies II
3
0
2
2
TARDENT
Vincent
Bassecourt Eagles IIa
2
0
2
2
GROGG
Lars-Dominic
Bienne III
2
1
0
1
PFEUTI
Raffael
Bienne III
2
1
0
1
DOYON
Florent
Rossemaison III
2
1
0
1
DOMINE
Patrick
Courroux Wolfies II
1
1
0
1
BOURQUIN
Enrico
La Neuveville II
1
1
0
1
BRONNER
Thierry
La Neuveville II
3
1
0
1
OESCH
Nicolas
La Neuveville II
3
1
0
1
BORTOLON
Fabien
Rossemaison III
4
1
0
1
SCHERRER
Marc
Bienne III
1
1
0
1
ALLEMANN
Loys
Bassecourt Eagles IIb
3
1
0
1
BANDELIER
Emilien
Bassecourt Eagles IIa
3
1
0
1
BROQUET
Léandre
Bassecourt Eagles IIb
3
1
0
1
BOILLAT
Jérôme
Ajoie IIa
2
1
0
1
CATTIN
Nicolas
Ajoie IIa
1
1
0
1
VARRIN
Régis
Ajoie IIa
2
1
0
1
ISILDAK
Mikail
Bienne III
1
1
0
1
LOVIS
Roman
Bassecourt Eagles IIa
1
1
0
1
KELLER
Gilles
Bienne III
2
1
0
1
DUCOMMUN-DIT-BOUDRY
Antoine
Courroux Wolfies II
2
1
0
1
ZIMMERMANN
Djile
Bienne III
1
0
1
1
LÜTHI
Marco
Bienne III
2
0
1
1
MARCHAND
Martin
Buix III
3
0
1
1
BARTHE
Dylan
Courroux Wolfies II
4
0
1
1
STADELMANN
Audrey
Ajoie IIb
1
0
1
1
SAUVAIN
Tim
Rossemaison III
1
0
1
1
LACHAT
Patrick
Bassecourt Eagles IIb
2
0
1
1
DOSWALD
Yannick
Bassecourt Eagles IIa
1
0
1
1
LIEVRE
Christophe
Ajoie IIa
1
0
1
1
HABEGGER
Jonathan
Buix III
2
0
1
1
HOSTETTLER
Jimy
Buix III
3
0
1
1
JOBIN
Loïc
Courroux Wolfies II
1
0
1
1
TISSERAND
Jibril
Bassecourt Eagles IIb
2
0
1
1
MONNAT
Kevin
Ajoie IIa
2
0
1
1
TISSOT-DAGUETTE
Coralie
Rossemaison III
2
0
0
0
AZORIN
Blaise
Bassecourt Eagles IIb
2
0
0
0
DUBOIS
Xavier
Courroux Wolfies II
4
0
0
0
HUG
Béatrice
Bassecourt Eagles IIb
3
0
0
0
FAIVRE
Alain
Buix III
3
0
0
0
TORTI
Pascal
Buix III
3
0
0
0
FERRARI
Loïc
Courroux Wolfies II
4
0
0
0
GISIGER
Thierry
Bassecourt Eagles IIb
2
0
0
0
GIULIANI
Joël
Courroux Wolfies II
1
0
0
0
WILLEMIN
Maxime
Bassecourt Eagles IIb
2
0
0
0
FANTUZ
Dorian
Bassecourt Eagles IIa
2
0
0
0
SCHNEIDER
Malo
Courroux Wolfies II
1
0
0
0
GRILLON
Nicolas
Ajoie IIb
1
0
0
0
LOUIS
Jean-Jacques
Ajoie IIb
1
0
0
0
AMSLER
Jordan
Buix III
1
0
0
0
CHARMILLOT
Donat
Ajoie IIb
1
0
0
0
AEBY
Logan
Ajoie IIb
2
0
0
0
A MARCA
Vincent
La Neuveville II
4
0
0
0
BAUMANN
Jonathan
La Neuveville II
1
0
0
0
JUNOD
Cédric
La Neuveville II
3
0
0
0
MAILLARD
Marcel
La Neuveville II
4
0
0
0
VEYA
Raphaël
La Neuveville II
3
0
0
0
DE REYNIER
Nicolas
La Neuveville II
3
0
0
0
TISSOT-DAGUETTE
Océane
Bassecourt Eagles IIb
4
0
0
0
DI SIGISMONDO
Jarod
La Neuveville II
3
0
0
0
PERRENOUD
Sophie
La Neuveville II
3
0
0
0
SIMEONI
Diego
La Neuveville II
1
0
0
0
DI SIGISMONDO
Tina
La Neuveville II
3
0
0
0
BEUTLER
Cyril
Bienne III
2
0
0
0
PERRIN
Jean-Jacques
Rossemaison III
4
0
0
0
AZEVEDO
Bryan
Bassecourt Eagles IIb
2
0
0
0
CHETELAT
Grégory
Bassecourt Eagles IIb
3
0
0
0
FADY
Christian
Ajoie IIb
1
0
0
0
FALCOZ
Steve
Bassecourt Eagles IIb
3
0
0
0
LANZ
Olivier
Bassecourt Eagles IIb
1
0
0
0
PETIGNAT
Pascal
Bassecourt Eagles IIb
3
0
0
0
WILLEMIN
Maxime
Bassecourt Eagles IIa
3
0
0
0
ANKEN
Mélanie
Bassecourt Eagles IIa
3
0
0
0
JUBIN
Céline
Buix III
3
0
0
0
FALCOZ
Matys
Bassecourt Eagles IIa
2
0
0
0
LACHAT
Tristan
Bassecourt Eagles IIb
3
0
0
0
COMMENT
Loïc
Ajoie IIa
1
0
0
0
GURBA
Patrice
Ajoie IIa
1
0
0
0
SAUTEBIN
Corentin
Ajoie IIb
3
0
0
0
SAUTEBIN
Karin
Ajoie IIa
1
0
0
0
BREITLER
Prashanth
Bienne III
1
0
0
0
VARRAZZA
Gregorio
Bassecourt Eagles IIa
3
0
0
0
MEYER
Raphaël
Buix III
2
0
0
0
CHAPUIS
Julien
Bassecourt Eagles IIb
2
0
0
0
SCHORI
Marc
Rossemaison III
4
0
0
0
STUDER
Benjamin
Rossemaison III
2
0
0
0
CONSCIENCE
Cédric
Bassecourt Eagles IIa
3
0
0
0
DOBLER
Jérémy
Bassecourt Eagles IIa
2
0
0
0
NUARA
David
Bassecourt Eagles IIb
2
0
0
0
JOLIDON
Yves
Bassecourt Eagles IIb
2
0
0
0
JAVET
Esteban
La Neuveville II
2
0
0
0
BEYNON
Elyas
Ajoie IIb
1
0
0
0
BANDELIER
Sophie
Ajoie IIb
2
0
0
0
DONAT
Tom
La Neuveville II
1
0
0
0
GOFFINET
Steve
Buix III
1
0
0
0
MARTI
Silas
Bienne III
2
0
0
0
BORTOLON
Carlo
Rossemaison III
5
0
0
0
ROVELLI
Mathieu
Ajoie IIb
1
0
0
0
ALLEMANN
Allan
La Neuveville II
1
0
0
0
KURZO
Marc
Bienne III
2
0
0
0
RIBEAUD
Cean
Buix III
2
0
0
0
LACHAT
Sam
Bienne III
2
0
0
0
VUITEL
Loïc
Bassecourt Eagles IIb
2
0
0
0
MICHAUD
Amandine
Bienne III
2
0
0
0
BRAND
Samuel
Bassecourt Eagles IIb
2
0
0
0
KOCHER
Simeon
La Neuveville II
2
0
0
0
DE COLA
Alessandro
Bienne III
2
0
0
0
IMBODEN
Jascha
Bienne III
2
0
0
0
QUESADA
Leo
La Neuveville II
4
0
0
0
CORTINOVIS
Dimitri
Ajoie IIa
2
0
0
0
BERBERAT
Nathanaël
Bienne III
1
0
0
0
AEBY
Fabien
Ajoie IIb
2
0
0
0
CRETIN
Eliot
Bassecourt Eagles IIb
2
0
0
0
CUMMAUDO
Ethan
La Neuveville II
1
0
0
0
GARESSUS
Timothée
Rossemaison III
1
0
0
0