skycrapper-left
skycrapper-right

Statistiken

2. Liga Gr. C

Saison
Name Vorname Mannschaft Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
EHRLER Dominic Wollerau Ia 9 24 6 30
BÜELER Michael Wollerau Ia 7 7 10 17
ERNY David Red Rocks Rothenfluh 5 12 4 16
ERNY Matthias Red Rocks Rothenfluh 5 9 7 16
KÄLIN Janis Wollerau Ia 10 6 10 16
STAMPFLI Fabian Gekkos Gerlafingen II 7 12 3 15
SCHAFFNER Patrick Red Rocks Rothenfluh 4 10 5 15
LOOSLI Ion Gekkos Gerlafingen II 7 7 8 15
AUF DER MAUER Nico Red Rocks Rothenfluh 5 12 2 14
LEHMANN Dominik Gekkos Gerlafingen II 7 4 10 14
ULRICH Jannis Wollerau Ib 5 8 5 13
HOBOLD Michael Langnau Stars II 2 7 6 13
SCHMID Marco Oensingen Roadrunners II 6 5 8 13
BADERTSCHER Daniel Langnau Stars II 3 5 8 13
WHITTINGHAM Jules Langnau Stars II 3 7 4 11
BADERTSCHER Mika Langnau Stars II 6 4 7 11
STÄHLIN Michael Rothrist II 7 9 1 10
HUG Levin Oensingen Roadrunners II 5 8 2 10
WYSSEN Nicola-Jonas Gekkos Gerlafingen II 4 6 4 10
GRAUMÜNZ Christian Langnau Stars II 7 6 4 10
ZÜRCHER Mahel Jan Oensingen Roadrunners II 7 6 3 9
ULRICH Kimo Wollerau Ib 2 5 4 9
HUTTER Andreas Langnau Stars II 4 4 5 9
VONAESCH Philipp Rothrist II 7 6 2 8
WÜTRICH Christian Rothrist II 5 5 3 8
ITEN Gregor Langnau Stars II 3 4 4 8
KOCH Tobias Rothrist II 7 3 5 8
UEBELHART Janik Gekkos Gerlafingen II 6 6 1 7
HELLER Lukas Oensingen Roadrunners II 5 5 2 7
HARTGENS Philippe Wollerau Ia 6 5 2 7
LEHMANN Nelio Rothrist II 7 5 2 7
MERMOLJA Martin Langnau Stars II 4 4 3 7
DARON Jan Wollerau Ib 4 3 4 7
FELDER Yannick Rothrist II 5 2 5 7
ULRICH Noel Wollerau Ib 1 6 0 6
KALLMANN Jan Rothrist II 7 5 1 6
BRUHIN Oliver Wollerau Ia 7 4 2 6
FRIEDLI Angelo Gekkos Gerlafingen II 5 4 2 6
SCHAUB Robin Red Rocks Rothenfluh 5 4 2 6
JÄGGI Davis Rothrist II 7 3 3 6
ZEMP Janis Rothrist II 7 3 3 6
GERSTER Simon Red Rocks Rothenfluh 3 2 4 6
ACHERMANN Jan Wollerau Ia 6 2 4 6
BERNASCONI Daniel Langnau Stars II 2 4 1 5
KÜNG Fabian Red Rocks Rothenfluh 4 2 3 5
ULRICH Alessio Wollerau Ia 10 2 3 5
DETTWILER Silvan Red Rocks Rothenfluh 6 1 4 5
GEHRING Jannik Langnau Stars II 6 4 0 4
AESCHBACHER Sven Gekkos Gerlafingen II 7 3 1 4
CORNARO Edoardo Langnau Stars II 2 2 2 4
GEHRIG Stefanie Rothrist II 6 2 2 4
ACHERMANN Mattia Wollerau Ia 6 1 3 4
MOSER Philip Wollerau Ib 1 1 3 4
LONGHI Damiano Wollerau Ia 6 0 4 4
FRÜH Alberto Langnau Stars II 1 2 1 3
NYFFENEGGER Stefan Langnau Stars II 3 2 1 3
KLUSER Patrick Wollerau Ia 3 2 1 3
LUTZ Andri Wollerau Ib 3 2 1 3
KNÖRR Simon Gekkos Gerlafingen II 6 1 2 3
GERSTER Marcel Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 1 2 3
HOFER Mike Rothrist II 6 0 3 3
DI BIASI Daniel Langnau Stars II 2 0 3 3
ACHERMANN Nils Wollerau Ia 4 2 0 2
THOMMEN Jan Oensingen Roadrunners II 7 2 0 2
WYSSEN Fabian Gekkos Gerlafingen II 3 1 1 2
VOGEL Fabian Oensingen Roadrunners II 4 1 1 2
WIESENDANGER Joshua Langnau Stars II 7 1 1 2
AUF DER MAUER Silvio Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 1 1 2
ZUPAN Fabian Langnau Stars II 2 1 1 2
AFFENTRANGER Patrick Rothrist II 7 1 1 2
BETTOSINI Marco Gekkos Gerlafingen II 7 1 1 2
VON ARX Raphael Rothrist II 6 1 1 2
RÖTHLISBERGER Jan Gekkos Gerlafingen II 5 0 2 2
BLAUROCK Shania Rothrist II 7 0 2 2
STRAUMANN Reto Oensingen Roadrunners II 3 0 2 2
HESS Dominik Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 0 2 2
EGLI Lukas Langnau Stars II 1 0 2 2
KLUSER Marcel Wollerau Ib 6 0 2 2
THOMMEN Lars Oensingen Roadrunners II 5 0 2 2
STERCHI Marco Oensingen Roadrunners II 6 0 2 2
GISLER Laurin Wollerau Ib 5 0 2 2
MÜLLER Florian Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 1 0 1
PROBST Joël Oensingen Roadrunners II 7 1 0 1
DENNLER Michael Red Rocks Rothenfluh 6 1 0 1
SCHALLER Simon Wollerau Ib 5 1 0 1
ARNOLD Damian Wollerau Ia 5 1 0 1
SANTSCHI Silvan Langnau Stars II 3 1 0 1
STEFFEN Marc Oensingen Roadrunners II 3 1 0 1
STRÄSSLER Michel Wollerau Ib 3 1 0 1
HAUSER Thomas Wollerau Ib 4 1 0 1
GÜNTHARDT Carlo Wollerau Ib 6 1 0 1
ARNOLD Manuel Wollerau Ib 5 1 0 1
SCHLAPBACH Andrin Langnau Stars II 3 1 0 1
MEYER Christian Gekkos Gerlafingen II 4 0 1 1
GERBER Lukas Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 0 1 1
SEIFERT Thea Gekkos Gerlafingen II 5 0 1 1
WETZEL Thierry Langnau Stars II 3 0 1 1
SCHÄDLER Stefan Wollerau Ia 4 0 1 1
BARP Anton Langnau Stars II 1 0 1 1
STEFFEN Colin Rothrist II 5 0 1 1
SCHMIED Sascha Rothrist II 5 0 1 1
VON MÜHLENEN Jan Oensingen Roadrunners II 7 0 1 1
HEEB Daniel Gekkos Gerlafingen II 5 0 0 0
LÖDDING Olivier Gekkos Gerlafingen II 6 0 0 0
MEIER Joël Gekkos Gerlafingen II 2 0 0 0
WIDMER Michael Gekkos Gerlafingen II 6 0 0 0
OTTERSBERG Cedric Gekkos Gerlafingen II 6 0 0 0
WERREN Mika Rothrist II 2 0 0 0
BUR Markus Oensingen Roadrunners II 4 0 0 0
FLURI Christoph Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 0 0 0
GOSTELI Raphael Rothrist II 2 0 0 0
HOFER Ben Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 0 0 0
STERCHI Iwan Oensingen Roadrunners II 2 0 0 0
MADER Lucas David Red Rocks Rothenfluh 3 0 0 0
BUESS Thomas Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 0 0 0
SCHAFFNER Hans Peter Red Rocks Rothenfluh 5 0 0 0
STOLL Markus Langnau Stars II 1 0 0 0
SCHÖNENBERGER Pascal Langnau Stars II 7 0 0 0
SUTER Tim Langnau Stars II 1 0 0 0
BODMER Remo Wollerau Ia 7 0 0 0
KUSTER Stefan Wollerau Ib 6 0 0 0
WENGER Sascha Gekkos Gerlafingen II 6 0 0 0
PRETAT Pierre-Alain Gekkos Gerlafingen II 3 0 0 0
BADERTSCHER Christian Langnau Stars II 6 0 0 0
DE SAAB Virgile Wollerau Ib 2 0 0 0
GYGLI Gregory Wollerau Ib 1 0 0 0
CORBONNOIS Robin Gekkos Gerlafingen II 5 0 0 0
BARP Roman Langnau Stars II 7 0 0 0
WIESENDANGER Rudolf Langnau Stars II 7 0 0 0
HOFER Robin Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 0 0 0
PRTILO Philipp Wollerau Ia 1 0 0 0
AESCHLIMANN Jan Gekkos Gerlafingen II 2 0 0 0
FRÖHLICH Nicolas Wollerau Ib 10 0 0 0
BIRRER Marvin Wollerau Ia 13 0 0 0
KÜNZI Ramon Gekkos Gerlafingen II 4 0 0 0
HOFER Nick Oensingen Roadrunners II 6 0 0 0
GNÄGI Dominik Oensingen Roadrunners II 2 0 0 0
LANZ Jamie Gekkos Gerlafingen II 1 0 0 0
NAUER Dario Wollerau Ia 2 0 0 0
LINDENMANN Christian Wollerau Ib 2 0 0 0
PATSKOV Dmitry Wollerau Ia 3 0 0 0
KATHRINER Claudia Wollerau Ia 2 0 0 0
WALTER Noel Langnau Stars II 7 0 0 0
LEU Jan Rothrist II 6 0 0 0
FORESTI Mauro Wollerau Ia 1 0 0 0
ZIETALA Mike Rothrist II 1 0 0 0
RHINER Levin Rothrist II 3 0 0 0
ERNE Pascal Red Rocks Rothenfluh 2 0 0 0
DIETSCHI Ramon Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 0 0 0
CAMENZIND Ivo Oensingen Roadrunners II 2 0 0 0
BUESS Marcel Red Rocks Rothenfluh 3 0 0 0