skycrapper gauche
skycrapper droite

Partita live

4
19
Malcantone II
1 - 9 0 - 7 3 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
COB Unicorns

lega / indice

DD14

luogo

Cassina d'Agno

arbitri

BOVERIO Luca

GHILARDI Alan

giudici di porta

Les événements du match

goal
nessun goal
penalità
cambio portiere
time-out
empty net
Malcantone II COB Unicorns
Malcantone II COB Unicorns
1 T
1 T
00:38 Rete - VON RITTER Jan (Assist
BERNASCONI Simone)
00:38 Rete - VON RITTER Jan (Assist
BERNASCONI Simone)
04:56 Rete - MAGYAR Etienne (Assist
VON RITTER Jan)
04:56 Rete - MAGYAR Etienne (Assist
VON RITTER Jan)
08:22 Rete - BERNASCONI Simone (Assist
VON RITTER Jan)
08:22 Rete - BERNASCONI Simone (Assist
VON RITTER Jan)
09:13 Rete - BIANCHI Luca (Assist
MAGYAR Nicolas)
09:13 Rete - BIANCHI Luca (Assist
MAGYAR Nicolas)
09:13 Time-out (COB Unicorns)
09:13 Time-out (COB Unicorns)
11:43 Rete - GERUGGI Marco
11:43 Rete - GERUGGI Marco
Rete - MOYANO NAVA David (Assist
PALTENGHI Thomas)
15:38
Rete - MOYANO NAVA David (Assist
PALTENGHI Thomas)
15:38
17:17 Rete - VON RITTER Jan (Assist
LAVIZARRI Luca)
17:17 Rete - VON RITTER Jan (Assist
LAVIZARRI Luca)
Time-out (Malcantone II) 17:17
Time-out (Malcantone II) 17:17
19:32 Rete - VERZINO Sari (Assist
FASSORA Federico)
19:32 Rete - VERZINO Sari (Assist
FASSORA Federico)
19:40 Rete - MAGYAR Etienne (Assist
VON RITTER Jan)
19:40 Rete - MAGYAR Etienne (Assist
VON RITTER Jan)
19:57 Rete - MAGYAR Etienne (Assist
BERNASCONI Simone)
19:57 Rete - MAGYAR Etienne (Assist
BERNASCONI Simone)
2 T
2 T
21:44 Penalità - FRASCHINA Yari (2 min. - Ostruzione)
21:44 Penalità - FRASCHINA Yari (2 min. - Ostruzione)
23:09 Rete - FASSORA Federico
23:09 Rete - FASSORA Federico
23:21 Rete - VON RITTER Jan (Assist
BERNASCONI Simone)
23:21 Rete - VON RITTER Jan (Assist
BERNASCONI Simone)
25:35 Rete - VON RITTER Jan (Assist
MAGYAR Etienne)
25:35 Rete - VON RITTER Jan (Assist
MAGYAR Etienne)
Cambio portiere (Out : Lorenzo MANFRINI
In : Omar RUBBI)
29:11
Cambio portiere (Out : Lorenzo MANFRINI
In : Omar RUBBI)
29:11
29:17 Rete - MAGYAR Etienne (Assist
VON RITTER Jan)
29:17 Rete - MAGYAR Etienne (Assist
VON RITTER Jan)
29:17 Cambio portiere (Out : Alessandro GRANDI
In : Loris SUTER)
29:17 Cambio portiere (Out : Alessandro GRANDI
In : Loris SUTER)
30:49 Rete - BERNASCONI Simone (Assist
BIANCHI Luca)
30:49 Rete - BERNASCONI Simone (Assist
BIANCHI Luca)
35:48 Rete - FASSORA Federico
35:48 Rete - FASSORA Federico
35:48 Time-out (COB Unicorns)
35:48 Time-out (COB Unicorns)
Penalità - CONCONI Federico (2 min. - Trattenuta) 35:48
Penalità - CONCONI Federico (2 min. - Trattenuta) 35:48
38:14 Rete - MAGYAR Etienne (Assist
BERNASCONI Simone)
38:14 Rete - MAGYAR Etienne (Assist
BERNASCONI Simone)
3 T
3 T
Rete - CONCONI Federico 40:06
Rete - CONCONI Federico 40:06
Rete - PEDROLINI Andrea (Assist
CONCONI Federico)
40:55
Rete - PEDROLINI Andrea (Assist
CONCONI Federico)
40:55
44:52 Rete - BERNASCONI Simone (Assist
VON RITTER Jan)
44:52 Rete - BERNASCONI Simone (Assist
VON RITTER Jan)
47:38 Penalità - BIANCHI Luca (2 min. - Sgambetto)
47:38 Penalità - BIANCHI Luca (2 min. - Sgambetto)
Rete - CONCONI Federico 49:12
Rete - CONCONI Federico 49:12
Penalità - MOYANO NAVA David (2 min. - Sgambetto) 50:32
Penalità - MOYANO NAVA David (2 min. - Sgambetto) 50:32
50:47 Rete - BERNASCONI Simone (Assist
FASSORA Federico)
50:47 Rete - BERNASCONI Simone (Assist
FASSORA Federico)
51:35 Rete - BIANCHI Luca (Assist
FASSORA Federico)
51:35 Rete - BIANCHI Luca (Assist
FASSORA Federico)
Penalità - PALTENGHI Thomas (2 min. - Trattenuta) 51:47
Penalità - PALTENGHI Thomas (2 min. - Trattenuta) 51:47
Penalità - CASELLINI Damiano (2 min. - Trattenuta) 59:35
Penalità - CASELLINI Damiano (2 min. - Trattenuta) 59:35
59:35 Penalità - FRASCHINA Yari (2 min. - Trattenuta)
59:35 Penalità - FRASCHINA Yari (2 min. - Trattenuta)
PROL.
PROL.
SO
SO

composizione della squadra

Malcantone II
portiere
99 MANFRINI Lorenzo G
39 RUBBI Omar G
giocatori
91 PEDROLINI Andrea C
8 MERCOLLI Tommaso A
25 LUVINI Marzio  
67 CASELLINI Damiano  
69 GALEAZZI Leonardo  
3 MOYANO NAVA David  
42 PALTENGHI Thomas  
11 CONCONI Federico  
coach
  SOBRIO-LEONI Michela  
COB Unicorns
portiere
50 SUTER Loris G
33 GRANDI Alessandro G
giocatori
12 VON RITTER Jan C
15 FASSORA Federico A
18 BERNASCONI Simone  
23 MAGYAR Nicolas  
8 VERZINO Sari  
7 LAVIZARRI Luca  
5 MAGYAR Etienne  
38 GERUGGI Marco  
88 FRASCHINA Yari  
69 BIANCHI Luca  
25 BERNASCHINA Rocco  
11 CERESOLA Ivan  
coach
  SOLCÀ Mattia