skycrapper gauche
skycrapper droite

Partita live

26
6
Alligators Ruswil
9 - 4 12 - 0 5 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Wollerau

lega / indice

DD04

luogo

Ruswil

arbitri

EGLI Lukas

ZDRIHAL Jiri

giudici di porta

Les événements du match

goal
nessun goal
penalità
cambio portiere
time-out
empty net
Alligators Ruswil Wollerau
Alligators Ruswil Wollerau
1 T
1 T
Rete - RIECHSTEINER Philipp (Assist
BURRI Thomas)
00:52
Rete - RIECHSTEINER Philipp (Assist
BURRI Thomas)
00:52
Rete - BLEUER Pascal (Assist
GRETER Stefan)
06:17
Rete - BLEUER Pascal (Assist
GRETER Stefan)
06:17
07:29 Rete - RÜEDI Christophe (Assist
MATTHYS Silas)
07:29 Rete - RÜEDI Christophe (Assist
MATTHYS Silas)
Rete - STAUFFACHER Thomas (Assist
GRETER Thomas)
09:27
Rete - STAUFFACHER Thomas (Assist
GRETER Thomas)
09:27
Rete - RIECHSTEINER Philipp (Assist
GRETER Thomas)
11:43
Rete - RIECHSTEINER Philipp (Assist
GRETER Thomas)
11:43
13:34 Rete - RÜEDI Christophe (Assist
MATTHYS Silas)
13:34 Rete - RÜEDI Christophe (Assist
MATTHYS Silas)
Rete - STAUFFACHER Thomas (Assist
GRETER Thomas)
14:53
Rete - STAUFFACHER Thomas (Assist
GRETER Thomas)
14:53
Rete - GRETER Stefan (Assist
BLEUER Pascal)
15:08
Rete - GRETER Stefan (Assist
BLEUER Pascal)
15:08
Rete - BLEUER Pascal (Assist
GRETER Stefan)
17:11
Rete - BLEUER Pascal (Assist
GRETER Stefan)
17:11
17:11 Time-out (Wollerau)
17:11 Time-out (Wollerau)
Rete - ACKERMANN Josef (Assist
BANZER Fabio)
17:33
Rete - ACKERMANN Josef (Assist
BANZER Fabio)
17:33
18:12 Rete - BODMER Remo (Assist
SCHALLER Simon)
18:12 Rete - BODMER Remo (Assist
SCHALLER Simon)
Rete - STAUFFACHER Thomas (Assist
GRETER Thomas)
18:16
Rete - STAUFFACHER Thomas (Assist
GRETER Thomas)
18:16
19:02 Rete - ARNOLD Damian (Assist
KLUSER Marcel)
19:02 Rete - ARNOLD Damian (Assist
KLUSER Marcel)
2 T
2 T
Rete - GRETER Thomas (Assist
BLEUER Pascal)
20:21
Rete - GRETER Thomas (Assist
BLEUER Pascal)
20:21
Rete - BLEUER Pascal (Assist
GRETER Thomas)
23:11
Rete - BLEUER Pascal (Assist
GRETER Thomas)
23:11
Rete - BANZER Fabio (Assist
ACKERMANN Josef)
25:53
Rete - BANZER Fabio (Assist
ACKERMANN Josef)
25:53
Penalità - RIECHSTEINER Philipp (2 min. - Ostruzione) 26:58
Penalità - RIECHSTEINER Philipp (2 min. - Ostruzione) 26:58
Rete - MURI Guido 28:34
Rete - MURI Guido 28:34
29:45 Penalità - ARNOLD Damian (2 min. - Sgambetto)
29:45 Penalità - ARNOLD Damian (2 min. - Sgambetto)
Rete - ACKERMANN Josef (Assist
MURI Guido)
30:42
Rete - ACKERMANN Josef (Assist
MURI Guido)
30:42
Rete - BLEUER Pascal (Assist
RIECHSTEINER Philipp)
31:41
Rete - BLEUER Pascal (Assist
RIECHSTEINER Philipp)
31:41
31:51 Time-out (Wollerau)
31:51 Time-out (Wollerau)
Rete - GRETER Stefan (Assist
VONARBURG Fabian)
31:57
Rete - GRETER Stefan (Assist
VONARBURG Fabian)
31:57
Rete - GRETER Thomas (Assist
RIECHSTEINER Philipp)
33:13
Rete - GRETER Thomas (Assist
RIECHSTEINER Philipp)
33:13
Rete - VONARBURG Fabian (Assist
GRETER Stefan)
33:41
Rete - VONARBURG Fabian (Assist
GRETER Stefan)
33:41
Rete - MURI Guido (Assist
ACKERMANN Josef)
33:55
Rete - MURI Guido (Assist
ACKERMANN Josef)
33:55
Rete - GRETER Stefan (Assist
BANZER Fabio)
35:24
Rete - GRETER Stefan (Assist
BANZER Fabio)
35:24
Rete - GRETER Thomas (Assist
RIECHSTEINER Philipp)
39:32
Rete - GRETER Thomas (Assist
RIECHSTEINER Philipp)
39:32
3 T
3 T
Rete - LUSTENBERGER Marco (Assist
GRETER Thomas)
40:43
Rete - LUSTENBERGER Marco (Assist
GRETER Thomas)
40:43
Rete - BLEUER Pascal 44:03
Rete - BLEUER Pascal 44:03
46:07 Rete - MATTHYS Silas (Assist
RÜEDI Christophe)
46:07 Rete - MATTHYS Silas (Assist
RÜEDI Christophe)
48:24 Rete - ACHERMANN Jan (Assist
HARTGENS Philippe)
48:24 Rete - ACHERMANN Jan (Assist
HARTGENS Philippe)
Rete - BANZER Fabio (Assist
ACKERMANN Josef)
52:14
Rete - BANZER Fabio (Assist
ACKERMANN Josef)
52:14
52:24 Penalità - HOFSTETTER Florian (2 min. - Trattenuta)
52:24 Penalità - HOFSTETTER Florian (2 min. - Trattenuta)
Rete - FURRER Silas 53:14
Rete - FURRER Silas 53:14
Rete - VONARBURG Fabian (Assist
GEISSBÜHLER Urs)
53:37
Rete - VONARBURG Fabian (Assist
GEISSBÜHLER Urs)
53:37
55:01 Penalità - RÜEDI Christophe (2 min. - Cross-checking)
55:01 Penalità - RÜEDI Christophe (2 min. - Cross-checking)
59:50 Penalità - HOFSTETTER Florian (2 min. - Sgambetto)
59:50 Penalità - HOFSTETTER Florian (2 min. - Sgambetto)
PROL.
PROL.
SO
SO

composizione della squadra

Alligators Ruswil
portiere
81 BURRI Thomas G
35 BUCHER Simon G
giocatori
17 GRETER Stefan C
75 GEISSBÜHLER Urs A
84 GRETER Thomas  
10 STAUFFACHER Thomas  
21 LUSTENBERGER Marco  
29 RIECHSTEINER Philipp  
71 VONARBURG Fabian  
96 MURI Daniel  
18 ACKERMANN Josef  
94 BANZER Fabio  
2 BLEUER Pascal  
55 MURI Guido  
16 FURRER Silas  
88 BURRI Thomas  
coach
  REIST Reto  
Wollerau
portiere
30 AEBISCHER Martin G
     
giocatori
77 BÜELER Michael C
50 BODMER Remo A
57 MATTHYS Silas  
94 HOFSTETTER Florian  
66 ACHERMANN Jan  
92 SCHÄDLER Stefan  
10 SCHALLER Simon  
88 HARTGENS Philippe  
59 ACHERMANN Nils  
33 KLUSER Marcel  
14 RÜEDI Christophe  
3 ARNOLD Damian  
coach
  KUSTER Stefan