skycrapper-left
skycrapper-right

Toutes les équipes

Compétition
Saison
Nom Ligue Club
Aire-la-Ville 1ère Ligue Aire-la-Ville
Aire-la-Ville Women LNA Aire-la-Ville
Aire-la-Ville Juniors Aire-la-Ville
Alligators Ruswil 2ème ligue Alligators Ruswil
Bassecourt Eagles Women LNA Bassecourt Eagles
Bassecourt Eagles Minis Bassecourt Eagles
Bassecourt Eagles I 1ère Ligue Bassecourt Eagles
Bassecourt Eagles IIa 2ème ligue Bassecourt Eagles
Bassecourt Eagles IIb 2ème ligue Bassecourt Eagles
Bienne Seelanders Ligue nationale A Bienne Seelanders
Bienne Seelanders Women LNA Bienne Seelanders
Bienne Seelanders Juniors Bienne Seelanders
Bienne Seelanders Novices Bienne Seelanders
Bienne Seelanders Minis Bienne Seelanders
Bienne Seelanders II 1ère Ligue Bienne Seelanders
Bienne Skater 90 Ligue nationale A Bienne Skater 90
Bienne Skater 90 Juniors Bienne Skater 90
Bienne Skater 90 Novices Bienne Skater 90
Bienne Skater 90 II 1ère Ligue Bienne Skater 90
Bonfol Indians 2ème ligue Bonfol Indians
Buix Ligue nationale A Buix
Buix Juniors Buix
Buix Novices Buix
Buix Minis Buix
Buix II 1ère Ligue Buix
Buix III 2ème ligue Buix
Capolago Flyers Novices Capolago Flyers
Capolago Flyers a Minis Capolago Flyers
Capolago Flyers I 1ère Ligue Capolago Flyers
Capolago Flyers II 2ème ligue Capolago Flyers
COB Unicorns 2ème ligue COB Unicorns
COB Unicorns Minis COB Unicorns
Courroux Wolfies Ligue nationale B Courroux Wolfies
Courroux Wolfies Women LNA Courroux Wolfies
Courroux Wolfies Minis Courroux Wolfies
Courroux Wolfies II 2ème ligue Courroux Wolfies
Down Shakers Oberbipp I 1ère Ligue Down Shakers Oberbipp
Down Shakers Oberbipp II 2ème ligue Down Shakers Oberbipp
Fight Pigs Gersau 2ème ligue Fight Pigs Gersau
Fontenais I 1ère Ligue Fontenais
Fontenais II 2ème ligue Fontenais
Gekkos Gerlafingen Ligue nationale B Gekkos Gerlafingen
Gekkos Gerlafingen Novices Gekkos Gerlafingen
Gekkos Gerlafingen Minis Gekkos Gerlafingen
Gekkos Gerlafingen II 2ème ligue Gekkos Gerlafingen
Givisiez Ligue nationale A Givisiez
Givisiez Minis Givisiez
Givisiez II 1ère Ligue Givisiez
Givisiez IIIa 2ème ligue Givisiez
Givisiez IIIb 2ème ligue Givisiez
Grenchen 2ème ligue Grenchen
Hurricanes Lenzburg I 1ère Ligue Hurricanes Lenzburg
Hurricanes Lenzburg II 2ème ligue Hurricanes Lenzburg
JB Wiggertal United Juniors Rothrist
JB Wiggertal United Novices Rothrist
JB Wiggertal United Minis Rothrist
La Baroche Ligue nationale B La Baroche
La Baroche Women LNA La Baroche
La Baroche Juniors La Baroche
La Baroche Minis La Baroche
La Baroche II 1ère Ligue La Baroche
La Broye Ligue nationale A La Broye
La Broye Juniors La Broye
La Broye Novices La Broye
La Broye Minis La Broye
La Broye II 1ère Ligue La Broye
La Neuveville Minis La Neuveville
La Neuveville I 1ère Ligue La Neuveville
La Neuveville II 2ème ligue La Neuveville
La Roche Ligue nationale B La Roche
La Roche Women LNA La Roche
La Roche II 2ème ligue La Roche
La Tour Ligue nationale B La Tour
La Tour Women LNA La Tour
La Tour Novices La Tour
La Tour II 2ème ligue La Tour
Langnau Stars Novices Langnau Stars
Langnau Stars Seniors Langnau Stars
Langnau Stars I 1ère Ligue Langnau Stars
Langnau Stars II 2ème ligue Langnau Stars
Léchelles Coyotes Juniors Léchelles Coyotes
Léchelles Coyotes I 1ère Ligue Léchelles Coyotes
Léchelles Coyotes II 2ème ligue Léchelles Coyotes
Malcantone Ligue nationale A Malcantone
Malcantone II 2ème ligue Malcantone
MGI Malcantone-Novaggio Twins Juniors Malcantone
MGI Malcantone/Novaggio Twins Novices Malcantone
MGI Malcantone/Novaggio Twins Minis Malcantone
MJ Givisiez Novices Givisiez
MJ La Vallée Juniors Courroux Wolfies
Murist/Montet Black Tigers 2ème ligue Murist/Montet Black Tigers
Murist/Montet Black Tigers Minis Murist/Montet Black Tigers
Novaggio Twins Ligue nationale B Novaggio Twins
Oensingen Roadrunners Minis Oensingen Roadrunners
Oensingen Roadrunners I 1ère Ligue Oensingen Roadrunners
Oensingen Roadrunners II 2ème ligue Oensingen Roadrunners
Paradiso Tigers 1ère Ligue Paradiso Tigers
Rangers Lugano 2ème ligue Rangers Lugano
Rangers Lugano Novices Rangers Lugano
Rangers Lugano a Minis Rangers Lugano
Red Rocks Rothenfluh 2ème ligue Red Rocks Rothenfluh
Roller LS I 1ère Ligue Roller LS
Roller LS II 2ème ligue Roller LS
Rolling Aventicum Ligue nationale A Rolling Aventicum
Rolling Aventicum Women LNA Rolling Aventicum
Rolling Aventicum Juniors Rolling Aventicum
Rolling Aventicum Minis Rolling Aventicum
Rolling Aventicum II 1ère Ligue Rolling Aventicum
Rolling Aventicum III 2ème ligue Rolling Aventicum
Rossemaison Ligue nationale A Rossemaison
Rossemaison Women LNA Rossemaison
Rossemaison Minis Rossemaison
Rossemaison a Juniors Rossemaison
Rossemaison b Juniors Rossemaison
Rossemaison II Ligue nationale B Rossemaison
Rossemaison III 2ème ligue Rossemaison
Rothrist Ligue nationale A Rothrist
Rothrist Women LNA Rothrist
Rothrist II Ligue nationale B Rothrist
Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano Ligue nationale A Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano
Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano Juniors Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano
Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano Minis Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano
Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 1ère Ligue Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano
Sorengo Minis Sorengo
Vedeggio Eagles 2ème ligue Vedeggio Eagles
Wine Skaters Twann 2ème ligue Wine Skaters Twann
Wolfurt Walkers Ligue nationale B Wolfurt Walkers
Wolfurt Walkers Novices Wolfurt Walkers
Wolfurt Walkers Minis Wolfurt Walkers
Wolfurt Walkers Seniors Wolfurt Walkers
Wollerau 2ème ligue Wollerau
Wollerau Minis Wollerau
Zofingen Black Panthers Ligue nationale B Zofingen Black Panthers
Zofingen Black Panthers II 2ème ligue Zofingen Black Panthers