lega | data | inizio | home | away | data | squadre | dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2L | 07.04.2024 | 10:30 | Estavayer | Roller LS | 07.04.2024 10:30 |
||
2L | 10.04.2024 | 20:00 | Dzos Volants II | Estavayer | 10.04.2024 20:00 |
||
2L | 19.04.2024 | 20:00 | Estavayer | Murist/Montet Black Tigers | 19.04.2024 20:00 |
||
2L | 27.04.2024 | 15:00 | Aire-la-Ville III | Estavayer | 27.04.2024 15:00 |
||
2L | 05.05.2024 | 10:30 | Estavayer | La Roche II | 05.05.2024 10:30 |
||
2L | 11.05.2024 | 20:00 | Léchelles Coyotes IIIa | Estavayer | 11.05.2024 20:00 |
||
2L | 15.05.2024 | 19:45 | Rolling Aventicum III | Estavayer | 15.05.2024 19:45 |
||
2L | 26.05.2024 | 10:30 | Givisiez IIIb | Estavayer | 26.05.2024 10:30 |
||
2L | 01.06.2024 | 17:00 | Estavayer | Léchelles Coyotes IIIb | 01.06.2024 17:00 |
||
2L | 05.06.2024 | 20:00 | La Broye II | Estavayer | 05.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2L | 11.06.2024 | 20:00 | Estavayer | Givisiez IIIa | 11.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2L | 13.06.2024 | 20:00 | Roller LS | Estavayer | 13.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2L | 19.06.2024 | 20:00 | Estavayer | Dzos Volants II | 19.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2L | 26.06.2024 | 20:00 | Murist/Montet Black Tigers | Estavayer | 26.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2L | 06.07.2024 | 17:00 | Estavayer | Aire-la-Ville III | 06.07.2024 17:00 |
||
2L | 15.08.2024 | 20:00 | La Roche II | Estavayer | 15.08.2024 20:00 |
||
2L | 17.08.2024 | 17:00 | Estavayer | Léchelles Coyotes IIIa | 17.08.2024 17:00 |
||
2L | 23.08.2024 | 20:00 | Léchelles Coyotes IIIb | Estavayer | 23.08.2024 20:00 |
||
2L | 01.09.2024 | 11:00 | Estavayer | Givisiez IIIb | 01.09.2024 11:00 |
||
2L | 06.09.2024 | 20:15 | Estavayer | Rolling Aventicum III | 06.09.2024 20:15 |
lega | data | inizio | home | away | data | squadre | Res. | risultati | tempo | dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2L | 24.03.2024 | 16:30 | Givisiez IIIa | Estavayer | 24.03.2024 16:30 |
11:4 | 11:4 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 4:2 | ||
2L | 19.03.2024 | 20:00 | Estavayer | La Broye II | 19.03.2024 20:00 |
12:6 | 12:6 | 5:0 | 3:4 | 4:2 |
Cognome | nome | partite | goals | assist | punti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JOYE | Nathan | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
BIELMANN | Romain | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
WAEBER | Florian | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
ZACCHEO | Milan | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
DE GOTTRAU | Florent | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
ZANONE | Jérémie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
PONCINI | Nicolas | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
GJEMAJLI | Mustafa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
MOULLET | Tristan | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
MARMY | Loris | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
BEZZOLA | Loris | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
GROSSET | Sylvain | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
PACHE | Serge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SANSONNENS | Gaël | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
per iOS e MAC
abbonarsi al calendario
https://inline-hockey.ch/games/exportiCal/t/1667