skycrapper-left
skycrapper-right

Statistiques

2ème ligue Gr. C

Nom Prénom Équipe Matchs Goals Assists Points
GUNZENHAUSER Cyril Red Rocks Rothenfluh 12 43 15 58
AUF DER MAUER Nico Red Rocks Rothenfluh 15 30 25 55
GUNZENHAUSER Joel Red Rocks Rothenfluh 15 21 26 47
JACQUEMAI Patrice Rossemaison IIIa 13 23 22 45
KOULMEY Grégory Rossemaison IIIa 7 24 16 40
TISSOT-DAGUETTE Pascal Wine Skaters Twann 16 24 15 39
FREI Markus Hurricanes Lenzburg 15 24 14 38
RANZI Ludovic Rossemaison IIIa 14 21 15 36
SEURET Célien Rossemaison IIIa 12 24 11 35
LOOSLI Ion Gekkos Gerlafingen II 14 18 17 35
CATTIN Manoel Bienne Skater 90 II 8 16 19 35
FLÜCKIGER Roger Oensingen Roadrunners II 14 26 8 34
GIGON Olivier Rossemaison IIIa 15 25 9 34
PAPE Quentin Rossemaison IIIa 14 20 14 34
SCHERRER Marc Wine Skaters Twann 13 22 10 32
ACHERMANN Dominic Hurricanes Lenzburg 16 18 12 30
WYSSEN Nicola-Jonas Gekkos Gerlafingen II 11 19 10 29
PETEUT Joël Bienne Skater 90 II 12 18 11 29
LÜTHI Martin Hurricanes Lenzburg 16 17 12 29
MAURER Daniel Hurricanes Lenzburg 14 12 16 28
PERRIN Jérôme Rossemaison IIIa 14 17 10 27
SCHAFFNER Patrick Red Rocks Rothenfluh 10 16 11 27
ERNY Matthias Red Rocks Rothenfluh 11 11 16 27
MÜLLER Daniel Zofingen Black Panthers II 15 19 7 26
RUF Philipp Oensingen Roadrunners II 11 17 9 26
KREBS Matthias Wine Skaters Twann 16 9 16 25
BICHSEL Yanic Wine Skaters Twann 15 19 4 23
HOSTETTMANN Joey Bienne Skater 90 II 7 10 12 22
BOSSERT Fabio Hurricanes Lenzburg 15 14 7 21
SCHAFFTER Numa Bienne Skater 90 II 14 13 8 21
HAAS Corentin Bienne Skater 90 II 14 11 10 21
VIFIAN Remo Zofingen Black Panthers II 14 13 7 20
BOSSERT Mirco Hurricanes Lenzburg 9 12 8 20
FELBER Roger Down Shakers Oberbipp II 14 11 9 20
SENN Nico Zofingen Black Panthers II 12 9 10 19
KOLZER Damien Rossemaison IIIa 10 7 12 19
LÜTHI Pascal Hurricanes Lenzburg 13 7 12 19
HÄNI Manuel Wine Skaters Twann 15 10 8 18
GRÜTER Christoph Zofingen Black Panthers II 12 8 10 18
FLEURY Théo Rossemaison IIIa 12 5 13 18
HOSTETTMANN Tim Bienne Skater 90 II 7 11 6 17
PROBST Joël Oensingen Roadrunners II 16 10 7 17
WÄLTI Thomas Zofingen Black Panthers II 10 9 8 17
WIDMER Roger Hurricanes Lenzburg 12 13 3 16
KAMM André Down Shakers Oberbipp II 6 11 5 16
SUTER Yanik Gekkos Gerlafingen II 15 10 6 16
LOEWENGUTH Yaël Rossemaison IIIa 7 7 9 16
PERRIN Lionel Rossemaison IIIa 7 10 5 15
KÜNG Fabian Red Rocks Rothenfluh 11 8 7 15
NYFFENEGGER Thomas Wine Skaters Twann 12 7 8 15
ZÜRCHER Mahel Jan Oensingen Roadrunners II 9 11 3 14
AESCHLIMANN Jan Gekkos Gerlafingen II 10 9 5 14
BRACHER Marc Red Rocks Rothenfluh 9 2 12 14
DI LULLO Virgil Bienne Skater 90 II 6 12 1 13
RÄBER Marco Hurricanes Lenzburg 14 4 9 13
RITTER René Wine Skaters Twann 14 4 9 13
JÄGGI Philippe Gekkos Gerlafingen II 8 11 1 12
HOFER Mirco Wine Skaters Twann 5 9 3 12
WÄLCHLI Patrick Down Shakers Oberbipp II 5 8 4 12
SOMMERHALDER Samuel Hurricanes Lenzburg 9 7 5 12
SCHAFFHAUSER Robin Zofingen Black Panthers II 12 7 5 12
CHRISTEN Julien Rossemaison IIIa 7 7 5 12
STERCHI Patrick Zofingen Black Panthers II 9 5 7 12
KIEFER Markus Zofingen Black Panthers II 12 4 8 12
SALATHE Pascal Red Rocks Rothenfluh 11 10 1 11
CHAPPUIS Alan Rossemaison IIIa 5 8 3 11
REBETEZ Gaëtan Bienne Skater 90 II 15 7 4 11
EGGEN Nick Wine Skaters Twann 12 5 6 11
UTZ Matthias Oensingen Roadrunners II 16 3 8 11
RÜEDI Martial Wine Skaters Twann 12 6 4 10
WITH Roger Hurricanes Lenzburg 13 6 4 10
TAUBERT Andrin Hurricanes Lenzburg 8 5 5 10
LÜTHI Jonas Bienne Skater 90 II 9 5 5 10
GYSELER Michaël Rossemaison IIIa 15 4 6 10
HÄNNI Kevin Down Shakers Oberbipp II 9 6 3 9
FLÜCKIGER Julien Bienne Skater 90 II 11 5 4 9
HIPPENMEYER Pascal Down Shakers Oberbipp II 13 4 5 9
KELLER Tima Oensingen Roadrunners II 12 0 9 9
ERNY David Red Rocks Rothenfluh 3 7 1 8
HÄUSERMANN Marco Hurricanes Lenzburg 14 6 2 8
SCHNYDER Simon Gekkos Gerlafingen II 14 6 2 8
BREISINGER Samuel Down Shakers Oberbipp II 8 6 2 8
BUCHWALDER Beat Oensingen Roadrunners II 4 5 3 8
HUGI Eliot Rossemaison IIIa 3 5 3 8
STUDER Nicolas Bienne Skater 90 II 14 5 3 8
MÜLLER Tobias Oensingen Roadrunners II 16 4 4 8
MEIER Joël Gekkos Gerlafingen II 16 3 5 8
KARBACHER Christoph Zofingen Black Panthers II 12 3 5 8
BAUMGARTNER Thomas Gekkos Gerlafingen II 9 1 7 8
BLOCH Samuel Down Shakers Oberbipp II 11 6 1 7
GUT Janick Zofingen Black Panthers II 15 5 2 7
GERSTER Simon Red Rocks Rothenfluh 4 2 5 7
NIGGLI Matthias Oensingen Roadrunners II 10 2 5 7
UEBELHART Janik Gekkos Gerlafingen II 8 2 5 7
GERBER Quentin Bienne Skater 90 II 10 2 5 7
CHETELAT Mickaël Rossemaison IIIa 2 1 6 7
STÖCKLI Silvan Zofingen Black Panthers II 4 5 1 6
HIRT Yaël Bienne Skater 90 II 3 4 2 6
ISCHI Lukas Down Shakers Oberbipp II 11 4 2 6
SCHMUTZ Mischa Wine Skaters Twann 10 4 2 6
WILLEMIN Joey Rossemaison IIIa 5 4 2 6
BRAND Fabian Oensingen Roadrunners II 6 3 3 6
BREITLER Prashanth Bienne Skater 90 II 7 3 3 6
DETTWILER Silvan Red Rocks Rothenfluh 14 3 3 6
BOSSARD Michael Wine Skaters Twann 8 3 3 6
MÜLLER Florian Oensingen Roadrunners II 2 1 5 6
SCHNEIDER Kevin Oensingen Roadrunners II 4 4 1 5
RÜEDI Nico Gekkos Gerlafingen II 13 4 1 5
ISILDAK Mikail Bienne Skater 90 II 10 4 1 5
PAULI Luca Bienne Skater 90 II 8 2 3 5
KOHLER Jonas Bienne Skater 90 II 8 2 3 5
PALMITESSA Dominik Bienne Skater 90 II 9 4 0 4
SOLLBERGER Andreas Down Shakers Oberbipp II 8 3 1 4
ELMER Dominic Gekkos Gerlafingen II 12 2 2 4
HOFER Ben Oensingen Roadrunners II 10 2 2 4
LÜTHI Darius Down Shakers Oberbipp II 13 1 3 4
DI NUZZO Alex Down Shakers Oberbipp II 14 1 3 4
KOPP Matthias Bienne Skater 90 II 11 1 3 4
ESTEVEZ Eric Bienne Skater 90 II 2 1 3 4
STUDER Philipp Oensingen Roadrunners II 13 1 3 4
HÄNGGI Cédric Wine Skaters Twann 5 1 3 4
KAUFMANN Michael Down Shakers Oberbipp II 12 1 3 4
VUILLEUMIER Maxime Bienne Skater 90 II 4 0 4 4
HOFER Michel Zofingen Black Panthers II 3 3 0 3
SPERISEN David Down Shakers Oberbipp II 9 2 1 3
DI LULLO Gabriel Bienne Skater 90 II 3 2 1 3
STRAUMANN Reto Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 2 1 3
CONRAD Sidney Rossemaison IIIa 4 2 1 3
LÜTHI Marco Bienne Skater 90 II 7 1 2 3
SCHWARZENBACH Matthias Gekkos Gerlafingen II 10 1 2 3
KEUSCH Thomas Hurricanes Lenzburg 12 1 2 3
BOIVIN Yvan Rossemaison IIIa 10 1 2 3
BOPPART Mischa Down Shakers Oberbipp II 6 1 2 3
THEILER Raphael Hurricanes Lenzburg 14 1 2 3
KOPP Claude Gottfried Wine Skaters Twann 4 0 3 3
RUBSTEINS Vitalijs Hurricanes Lenzburg 6 0 3 3
LÖDDING Olivier Gekkos Gerlafingen II 1 2 0 2
MOINE Jonathan Rossemaison IIIa 1 2 0 2
RIESEN Samuel Zofingen Black Panthers II 3 2 0 2
KOPP Simon Wine Skaters Twann 9 2 0 2
SEILER Lukas Hurricanes Lenzburg 5 1 1 2
WEYERMANN Noah Zofingen Black Panthers II 1 1 1 2
SCHMID Marco Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 1 1 2
BASLER Michael Zofingen Black Panthers II 5 1 1 2
BESSIRE Florian Bienne Skater 90 II 1 1 1 2
HÜSSY Patrick Down Shakers Oberbipp II 5 1 1 2
CRELIER Noah Rossemaison IIIa 1 1 1 2
BOSS Logan Rossemaison IIIa 2 1 1 2
RECHER Andreas Down Shakers Oberbipp II 6 1 1 2
SCHÜRCH Lucas Zofingen Black Panthers II 2 1 1 2
KOPP Christian Wine Skaters Twann 16 0 2 2
EGGIMANN Nils Zofingen Black Panthers II 2 0 2 2
MARTI Luca Zofingen Black Panthers II 12 0 2 2
MORNOD Christophe Rossemaison IIIa 15 0 2 2
CHRISTEN Beat Gekkos Gerlafingen II 12 0 2 2
RIEDER Martin Red Rocks Rothenfluh 2 0 2 2
OPPLIGER Alan Bienne Skater 90 II 2 0 2 2
JORNS Luca Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 1 0 1
SCHAFFTER Théo Bienne Skater 90 II 1 1 0 1
RODRIGUEZ Anthony Rossemaison IIIa 1 1 0 1
NIGGLI Kevin Oensingen Roadrunners II 3 1 0 1
RÖLLI Matthias Oensingen Roadrunners II 2 1 0 1
TURBERG Julien Rossemaison IIIa 2 1 0 1
SCHOLER Dominic Wine Skaters Twann 3 1 0 1
ANTENEN Marco Wine Skaters Twann 14 0 1 1
SCHMASSMANN Ronan Rossemaison IIIa 2 0 1 1
ABT Andreas Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 0 1 1
HERREN Yvan Gekkos Gerlafingen II 1 0 1 1
ERNY Marco Red Rocks Rothenfluh 11 0 1 1
WULLSCHLEGER Marc Zofingen Black Panthers II 6 0 1 1
RÖTHLISBERGER Jan Gekkos Gerlafingen II 9 0 1 1
KARLEN Dominic Hurricanes Lenzburg 11 0 1 1
TORRENT Jeremy Bienne Skater 90 II 1 0 1 1
FLÜCKIGER Janine Oensingen Roadrunners II 9 0 1 1
SCHNYDER Joël Gekkos Gerlafingen II 13 0 0 0
BÄCHLER Michael Down Shakers Oberbipp II 1 0 0 0
AFFOLTER Sebastian Gekkos Gerlafingen II 12 0 0 0
TRÜSSEL Patrick Zofingen Black Panthers II 1 0 0 0
STUDER Marc Zofingen Black Panthers II 1 0 0 0
STUDER Benjamin Rossemaison IIIa 3 0 0 0
FRUTIG Werner Wine Skaters Twann 4 0 0 0
WALTHER Ken Down Shakers Oberbipp II 1 0 0 0
TISSOT-DAGUETTE Coralie Rossemaison IIIa 1 0 0 0
MOSER Matthias Hurricanes Lenzburg 1 0 0 0
BOUDUBAN Nicolas Wine Skaters Twann 14 0 0 0
BALSIGER Samuel Down Shakers Oberbipp II 1 0 0 0
BURKART André Zofingen Black Panthers II 5 0 0 0
GRÄDEL Nico Gekkos Gerlafingen II 10 0 0 0
FIECHTER Ueli Wine Skaters Twann 6 0 0 0
HÄNI Lisa Down Shakers Oberbipp II 1 0 0 0
TURBERG Pascal Rossemaison IIIa 8 0 0 0
WILHELM Yannic Oensingen Roadrunners II 2 0 0 0
BELLWALD Dorian Hurricanes Lenzburg 1 0 0 0
PERRIN Jean-Jacques Rossemaison IIIa 11 0 0 0
REIST Thomas Wine Skaters Twann 14 0 0 0
MARMY Hervé Bienne Skater 90 II 12 0 0 0
WYLER Michael Gekkos Gerlafingen II 1 0 0 0
PERRINJAQUET Michel Wine Skaters Twann 11 0 0 0
FREUDIGER Marco Down Shakers Oberbipp II 14 0 0 0
SAUTHIER Thibaud Bienne Skater 90 II 1 0 0 0
EGGLI Robin Bienne Skater 90 II 1 0 0 0
GERBER Lukas Red Rocks Rothenfluh 2 0 0 0
HÄUSERMANN Ramon Hurricanes Lenzburg 16 0 0 0
ZELTNER Jean-Pierre Oensingen Roadrunners II 4 0 0 0
BREISINGER Matthias Down Shakers Oberbipp II 1 0 0 0
FLURI Philipp Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 0 0 0
JÖRG Reto Oensingen Roadrunners II 7 0 0 0
KÄNZIG Marco Down Shakers Oberbipp II 1 0 0 0
SÄGESSER Patrick Hurricanes Lenzburg 1 0 0 0
KOPP Raphael Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 0 0 0
SCHAFFTER Christophe Bienne Skater 90 II 7 0 0 0
CHEHAB Jean-Luc Down Shakers Oberbipp II 1 0 0 0
BOSSERT René Hurricanes Lenzburg 2 0 0 0
GRÜTTER Lionel Hurricanes Lenzburg 1 0 0 0
CATTIN Yves Bienne Skater 90 II 15 0 0 0
FRINGELI Colin Rossemaison IIIa 13 0 0 0
AEBI Sandy Gekkos Gerlafingen II 9 0 0 0
BORN Raphaël Down Shakers Oberbipp II 2 0 0 0
BUR Markus Oensingen Roadrunners II 16 0 0 0
MOLLET Dominic Down Shakers Oberbipp II 2 0 0 0
AMSTUTZ Bryan Rossemaison IIIa 2 0 0 0
WIERSMA Ramon Alex Zofingen Black Panthers II 1 0 0 0
SIEGRIST Eveline Zofingen Black Panthers II 15 0 0 0
KRATTIGER Sven Down Shakers Oberbipp II 11 0 0 0
BONGNI Manuel Oensingen Roadrunners II 2 0 0 0
SCHAFFNER Hans Peter Red Rocks Rothenfluh 12 0 0 0
MISCHLER Adrian Bienne Skater 90 II 2 0 0 0
ERNY Philipp Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 0 0 0
FLURY Hanspeter Oensingen Roadrunners II 2 0 0 0
THOMA Kevin Gekkos Gerlafingen II 4 0 0 0
GIRARDIN Jonas Rossemaison IIIa 1 0 0 0
MADER Lucas David Red Rocks Rothenfluh 10 0 0 0
MEISTER Daniel Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 0 0 0
ANDREY Silvan Wine Skaters Twann 10 0 0 0