skycrapper-left
skycrapper-right

Statistiques

2ème ligue Gr. A

Nom Prénom Équipe Matchs Goals Assists Points
COEUDEVEZ Mathieu Buix III 14 38 16 54
STALDER Loïc La Baroche II 13 30 18 48
HOSTETTLER Thoma Buix III 13 27 16 43
FRIDEZ Yann Buix III 15 20 17 37
STUDER Joan La Baroche II 14 12 23 35
RODRIGUEZ Anthony Rossemaison IIIb 15 20 14 34
BURKHARD Florent La Neuveville II 16 25 8 33
LINIGER Yann Bassecourt Eagles IIa 15 19 14 33
MEYER Mathieu Fontenais II 10 28 4 32
JOLIAT Didier Rossemaison IIIb 9 23 9 32
PORTMANN Romain Courroux Wolfies II 14 17 13 30
CHARIATTE Grégoire Rossemaison IIIb 16 17 12 29
ZÜRCHER Fabio Fontenais II 7 13 15 28
FREI Kodjo Rossemaison IIIb 15 14 13 27
RICHARD Jimmy Bonfol Indians 9 20 6 26
COURBAT Thierry Buix III 10 12 14 26
ZITTLAU Giacomo Rossemaison IIIb 14 14 11 25
CHAPPATTE Joris Courroux Wolfies II 15 16 8 24
FREI Mathias Rossemaison IIIb 12 10 14 24
RICH Stéphane Rossemaison IIIb 15 12 11 23
PETERMANN Cédric Bassecourt Eagles IIa 16 15 6 21
KOLLER Randoald La Baroche II 5 13 7 20
CUTTAT Bastien Rossemaison IIIb 13 13 7 20
MAMIE Yoann Bassecourt Eagles IIa 10 11 9 20
GAUCHAT Ludovic La Neuveville II 11 12 7 19
MUSTER Jérémy Rossemaison IIIb 10 8 10 18
GIUDICE Eric La Neuveville II 13 8 9 17
SERI David Rossemaison IIIb 13 8 9 17
LOUIS Alexis La Baroche II 5 11 5 16
GIRARDIN Luc La Baroche II 5 8 8 16
BENNOUR Salomon Rossemaison IIIb 9 6 10 16
LACHAT Patrick Bassecourt Eagles IIb 16 12 3 15
FADY Christian Bassecourt Eagles IIb 15 11 4 15
HAUERT Eloy Bonfol Indians 12 10 5 15
HOSTALERY Jérémy Bassecourt Eagles IIb 11 6 9 15
LANZ Olivier Bassecourt Eagles IIa 13 6 9 15
GIGON Vincent Bonfol Indians 9 5 10 15
NEUENSCHWANDER Adrien La Baroche II 15 9 5 14
SALAMIN Johan Bonfol Indians 12 8 6 14
FLEURY Guillaume Courroux Wolfies II 15 5 9 14
FARINE Joris Bassecourt Eagles IIa 15 4 10 14
MOSER Grégoire Courroux Wolfies II 12 10 3 13
HOSTETTMANN Jean-Claude Bassecourt Eagles IIb 15 7 6 13
POUPON Lionel Fontenais II 16 12 0 12
CHOFFAT Quentin Bonfol Indians 15 10 2 12
PHILIPPE Jonathan Bonfol Indians 16 8 4 12
THEUBET François Rossemaison IIIb 10 6 6 12
MEYER Grégory Bonfol Indians 9 9 2 11
LIEVRE Christophe Fontenais II 12 5 6 11
ROSSIER Nathan Buix III 15 4 7 11
BELET Jérôme Bassecourt Eagles IIa 13 8 2 10
BANDELIER Emilien Bassecourt Eagles IIa 16 7 3 10
VERMEILLE Ryan La Baroche II 7 7 3 10
DOBLER Jérémy Bassecourt Eagles IIa 13 6 4 10
SEILER Ivo La Neuveville II 16 6 4 10
WILLEMIN Baptiste La Baroche II 11 4 6 10
GIGON Vincent Bonfol Indians 11 4 6 10
GYGER Normann Buix III 6 7 2 9
SCHLIER Christian Bonfol Indians 14 5 4 9
GIRARDIN Yann La Baroche II 5 4 5 9
FRIDEZ Florian Buix III 14 3 6 9
VAUCLAIR Maxence Buix III 2 3 6 9
WIDMER Pierre La Baroche II 9 3 6 9
ROTH Jonathan Fontenais II 12 2 7 9
MAITRE Charles Fontenais II 10 2 7 9
DOYON Florent Bonfol Indians 15 2 6 8
MEUSY Hugo Buix III 1 6 1 7
ALLEMANN Loys Bassecourt Eagles IIa 17 6 1 7
GIRARDIN Félicien Courroux Wolfies II 9 5 2 7
NICOULIN Eliott Buix III 10 5 2 7
CASTINEIRA Alberto Bassecourt Eagles IIa 14 5 2 7
GIULIANI Joël Courroux Wolfies II 10 5 2 7
CHAPUIS Julien Bassecourt Eagles IIa 5 4 3 7
DE REYNIER Nicolas La Neuveville II 15 4 3 7
VARRIN Nicolas La Baroche II 2 4 3 7
GUENAT Gabriel Fontenais II 8 3 4 7
BLASER Stecy La Neuveville II 14 3 4 7
BROQUET Léandre Bassecourt Eagles IIb 16 6 0 6
TIZZANO Luca Courroux Wolfies II 13 4 2 6
SCHWAB Florent La Neuveville II 11 4 2 6
CHETELAT Grégory Bassecourt Eagles IIb 12 3 3 6
WILLEMIN Brice Bassecourt Eagles IIa 14 2 4 6
FALCOZ Steve Bassecourt Eagles IIb 13 1 5 6
CHOULAT Didier Fontenais II 11 5 0 5
COPPIN Philippe La Baroche II 2 4 1 5
KISTLER Gilles Bassecourt Eagles IIb 12 4 1 5
HENTZI Guillaume La Baroche II 11 4 1 5
LACHAT Nicolas Bassecourt Eagles IIa 6 4 1 5
BARBAGALLO Daniel Rossemaison IIIb 9 3 2 5
HUBER Théo La Baroche II 5 3 2 5
VOILLAT Yann La Baroche II 2 3 2 5
GIRARD Aurélien Bonfol Indians 1 3 2 5
VARRIN Régis Fontenais II 13 3 2 5
IMHOF Frédéric Bassecourt Eagles IIb 12 3 2 5
MAHON Dimitri La Baroche II 10 2 3 5
COSTINEA Grigore-Dumitru Buix III 14 1 4 5
STADELMANN Gaëtan Fontenais II 7 0 5 5
LAPAIRE Mickael Rossemaison IIIb 14 0 5 5
GIRARDIN Loïc Courroux Wolfies II 14 4 0 4
STAUB David Fontenais II 16 3 1 4
NEUENSCHWANDER Pascal Buix III 3 3 1 4
SCHMASSMANN Ronan Rossemaison IIIb 2 3 1 4
FASANO Thomas Rossemaison IIIb 3 3 1 4
CHAPUIS Thomas Bonfol Indians 7 3 1 4
CERF Raphaël Courroux Wolfies II 3 2 2 4
CATTIN César Courroux Wolfies II 14 2 2 4
SAUCY Dylan Buix III 12 1 3 4
CITHERLET Anthony Bassecourt Eagles IIa 13 1 3 4
PODAVINI Dylan La Neuveville II 9 3 0 3
MORILLO Stéphane La Baroche II 2 3 0 3
SAUTEBIN Corentin Fontenais II 7 2 1 3
BERTAZZOLI Marco La Baroche II 2 2 1 3
CONCEICAO Silvio Bonfol Indians 5 1 2 3
RUHOFF Baptiste Buix III 4 1 2 3
PULFER Cloé La Neuveville II 5 1 2 3
ROY Joseph Buix III 12 1 2 3
COMMENT Donovan Buix III 2 1 2 3
MELLA Jean-Louis Courroux Wolfies II 5 1 2 3
MARCHAND Martin Bonfol Indians 12 0 3 3
PELLATON Yan La Baroche II 4 0 3 3
JOLIDON Yves Bassecourt Eagles IIb 11 2 0 2
JÄGGI Patrick La Neuveville II 7 2 0 2
MATTIONI Sébastien Courroux Wolfies II 1 2 0 2
LOVIAT Thomas Fontenais II 4 2 0 2
BALMER Maël La Neuveville II 4 2 0 2
KOLLER Michel La Baroche II 1 1 1 2
MARZOLO Dylan Fontenais II 13 1 1 2
ADATTE Matthias La Baroche II 1 1 1 2
AEBY Anthony Courroux Wolfies II 4 1 1 2
POUILLY Pierric Buix III 1 1 1 2
VEYA Raphaël La Neuveville II 9 1 1 2
SCHAFFNER Yoann Rossemaison IIIb 3 1 1 2
VOISARD Thibaud Buix III 1 1 1 2
CREVOISERAT Colin Buix III 6 1 1 2
LIEVRE Jérémy Fontenais II 7 1 1 2
PETIGNAT Pascal Bassecourt Eagles IIb 6 0 2 2
PRINCE Yvann Bassecourt Eagles IIa 1 0 2 2
GURBA Patrice Fontenais II 7 0 2 2
BORTOLON Fabien Rossemaison IIIb 8 0 2 2
BARTHE Dylan Courroux Wolfies II 9 0 2 2
MIGY Baptiste La Baroche II 6 0 2 2
PERRENOUD Basile La Neuveville II 7 0 2 2
FAIVRE Alain Buix III 9 1 0 1
DESBOEUFS Nathanaël Fontenais II 9 1 0 1
GERBER Mael Bassecourt Eagles IIa 1 1 0 1
CREVOISERAT Damien Buix III 1 1 0 1
SCHLUCHTER Bastien Buix III 9 1 0 1
SALAMIN Yorick Bonfol Indians 12 1 0 1
NEUKOMM Line Bassecourt Eagles IIa 1 1 0 1
ALLAZ Sébastien Bassecourt Eagles IIa 3 1 0 1
BAUDIN Arthur Bassecourt Eagles IIb 1 1 0 1
KOULMEY Grégory Rossemaison IIIb 1 1 0 1
BERBERAT Julien Bassecourt Eagles IIb 12 1 0 1
CHOULAT Daniel Bassecourt Eagles IIa 1 0 1 1
TSCHAN Thomas Courroux Wolfies II 11 0 1 1
AEBY Logan La Baroche II 1 0 1 1
FREY Anthony Fontenais II 2 0 1 1
FLEURY Maxime Buix III 2 0 1 1
ASSUELLI Alessio Bassecourt Eagles IIa 1 0 1 1
WILLEMIN Maxime Bassecourt Eagles IIa 16 0 1 1
BREGNARD Charles La Baroche II 6 0 1 1
MINDER Meggan Bonfol Indians 1 0 0 0
DAUWALDER Jonas Courroux Wolfies II 2 0 0 0
BRAHIER Nolan Buix III 1 0 0 0
HOULMANN Mickaël Bonfol Indians 2 0 0 0
PETIGNAT Asoke La Neuveville II 12 0 0 0
BAUMANN Jonathan La Neuveville II 14 0 0 0
CUTTAT Kélian Courroux Wolfies II 5 0 0 0
AZORIN Benito Courroux Wolfies II 6 0 0 0
LACHAT Léo La Neuveville II 1 0 0 0
PETIGNAT Romain Bonfol Indians 16 0 0 0
SCHNEIDER Geoffroy Bassecourt Eagles IIb 6 0 0 0
MURISET Jessica La Neuveville II 15 0 0 0
TISSOT-DAGUETTE Océane La Neuveville II 13 0 0 0
AZORIN Blaise Bassecourt Eagles IIb 14 0 0 0
RANZI Ludovic Rossemaison IIIb 2 0 0 0
STUDER Benjamin Rossemaison IIIb 2 0 0 0
MOREL Thibaut La Baroche II 1 0 0 0
SAUNIER Stéphane Bonfol Indians 4 0 0 0
PETERHANS Charlyn Rossemaison IIIb 1 0 0 0
VOISARD Steven Buix III 14 0 0 0
BOSS Logan Rossemaison IIIb 1 0 0 0
LOUIS-SALGAT Laetitia La Baroche II 1 0 0 0
FRIDEZ Alan Buix III 10 0 0 0
CHARMILLOT Jean-Philippe Buix III 1 0 0 0
BERLET Julien Buix III 6 0 0 0
GIANI Joana Bassecourt Eagles IIb 9 0 0 0
KISTLER Jasmine Bassecourt Eagles IIb 4 0 0 0
SCHMUTZ Romain La Neuveville II 2 0 0 0
BREGNARD Alain Bonfol Indians 1 0 0 0
THIEVENT Philippe Bonfol Indians 5 0 0 0
BROSSARD Raphaël La Neuveville II 7 0 0 0
LIEVRE Delphine Fontenais II 1 0 0 0
TORTI Pascal Buix III 16 0 0 0
COMMENT Pascal Buix III 7 0 0 0
LEHMANN Elodie Courroux Wolfies II 5 0 0 0
PETIGNAT Laurent Bassecourt Eagles IIb 2 0 0 0
SCHALLER Ludovic Courroux Wolfies II 2 0 0 0
MONIN Charles-Henri Bassecourt Eagles IIb 2 0 0 0
MINET Guillaume Bassecourt Eagles IIb 9 0 0 0
QUARATIELLO Lido Courroux Wolfies II 3 0 0 0
LAUPER Jenny Bassecourt Eagles IIb 1 0 0 0
LACHAT Mathieu Bassecourt Eagles IIb 5 0 0 0
BEUCHAT Christophe Bassecourt Eagles IIa 13 0 0 0
CERF Mathieu La Baroche II 3 0 0 0
GRILLON Nicolas Bassecourt Eagles IIa 1 0 0 0
CHAVANNE Cédric Bassecourt Eagles IIb 3 0 0 0
LOUIS Jean-Jacques Fontenais II 13 0 0 0
STADELMANN Audrey Fontenais II 8 0 0 0
PAPE Hubert La Baroche II 1 0 0 0
STEBLER Ophélie Fontenais II 4 0 0 0
TENDON Cédric Bassecourt Eagles IIb 2 0 0 0
STADELMANN Yann Fontenais II 3 0 0 0
SEURET Cédric Rossemaison IIIb 10 0 0 0
MESSERLI Françoise Buix III 4 0 0 0
WILLEMIN Gabriel La Baroche II 2 0 0 0
DARGIER Mathis La Baroche II 10 0 0 0
PIQUEREZ Nicolas Fontenais II 2 0 0 0
BURKHALTER Nathan Rossemaison IIIb 1 0 0 0
BULLIARD Sébastien Courroux Wolfies II 12 0 0 0
FERRARI Laetitia Courroux Wolfies II 4 0 0 0
HEINIGER Nicolas La Baroche II 13 0 0 0
ERARD Julien Fontenais II 13 0 0 0
AZEVEDO Bryan Bassecourt Eagles IIb 7 0 0 0
GISIGER Thierry Bassecourt Eagles IIb 15 0 0 0
AMSLER Jordan Fontenais II 4 0 0 0
PERRENOUD Stéphane La Neuveville II 2 0 0 0
ANKEN Mélanie Bassecourt Eagles IIa 24 0 0 0
GÜNTER Mathieu Courroux Wolfies II 1 0 0 0
BALZ Guillaume La Neuveville II 5 0 0 0