image1 (2)

image1 (3)

Statistiques

1ère ligue Gr. B

Nom Prénom Équipe Matchs Goals Assists Points
DOLCI Alex Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 10 29 10 39
PERNI Christian Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 11 11 22 33
BRUGHERA Dario Paradiso Tigers 12 20 11 31
CHETELAT Mickaël Rossemaison III 6 12 18 30
KANOBEL Patrick Oensingen Roadrunners I 8 19 9 28
MÄRCHY Lukas Fight Pigs Gersau 10 17 10 27
DICK Marco Grenchen 7 15 12 27
STUCKI Zoran Paradiso Tigers 11 12 14 26
CETTI Christian Capolago Flyers 11 16 9 25
HÄUSLER Philippe Fight Pigs Gersau 11 14 11 25
HODEL Christoph Zofingen Black Panthers I 10 19 5 24
BÜCHI Max Down Shakers Oberbipp 11 9 15 24
DICK Sacha Grenchen 11 11 12 23
HÄFLIGER Matthias Zofingen Black Panthers I 12 9 14 23
GAMBONI Willy Bienne Seelanders II 7 8 13 21
BREISINGER Matthias Down Shakers Oberbipp 11 14 6 20
HÄUSLER Damian Fight Pigs Gersau 12 12 8 20
JACQUEMAI Patrice Rossemaison III 7 12 7 19
MÜLLER Florian Oensingen Roadrunners I 9 9 10 19
BETSCHART Tobias Fight Pigs Gersau 12 13 5 18
MANI Lukas Bienne Seelanders II 9 11 7 18
GAMBONI Kévin Bienne Seelanders II 8 10 8 18
KIEFER Patrick Zofingen Black Panthers I 11 10 7 17
BÜRGIN Fabian Down Shakers Oberbipp 10 10 6 16
BEUTLER Dario Zofingen Black Panthers I 12 7 9 16
BIERI Oliver Zofingen Black Panthers I 9 10 5 15
GAETA Alessandro Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 10 10 5 15
DELLA SANTA Marco Paradiso Tigers 12 10 5 15
FIBIOLI Carlo Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 8 7 8 15
BIANCHI Alessandro Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 8 7 8 15
VALLI Pascal Capolago Flyers 11 7 8 15
BETSCHART Lukas Fight Pigs Gersau 12 5 10 15
PAPE Quentin Rossemaison III 7 9 5 14
KOLLROS Nicolas Bienne Seelanders II 11 9 5 14
DELLA SANTA Roberto Paradiso Tigers 9 7 7 14
SEURET Dylan Rossemaison III 7 9 4 13
ZURBUCHEN Severin Grenchen 11 9 4 13
UTZ Lukas Oensingen Roadrunners I 7 9 3 12
BIANCHI Luca Paradiso Tigers 10 8 4 12
LOHRI Roger Zofingen Black Panthers I 11 4 8 12
NIGGLI Kevin Oensingen Roadrunners I 10 3 9 12
STUDER Bastien Rossemaison III 3 9 2 11
ZANDA Francesco Capolago Flyers 11 8 3 11
KOPP Raphael Oensingen Roadrunners I 11 7 4 11
BERNASCONI Alex Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 11 7 4 11
STEINER Ken Rossemaison III 7 6 5 11
ROHRER Gilles Rossemaison III 10 5 6 11
WALTHER Luca Down Shakers Oberbipp 8 8 2 10
FACCIOTTI Kevin Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 8 3 7 10
GAGNEBIN Nathan Rossemaison III 6 1 9 10
BERNASCONI Daniele Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 8 5 4 9
SCHAFFTER Régis Rossemaison III 8 5 4 9
BUCHWALDER Beat Oensingen Roadrunners I 10 5 4 9
APPOLONI Dominic Grenchen 8 5 3 8
GRAF Armando Fight Pigs Gersau 12 2 6 8
TORRI Chris Capolago Flyers 9 1 7 8
KOHLER Simon Down Shakers Oberbipp 11 1 7 8
CATTANEO Martino Paradiso Tigers 11 5 2 7
ERB Yannick Grenchen 11 4 3 7
REALINI Athos Capolago Flyers 9 3 4 7
KUBIN Mathieu Zofingen Black Panthers I 5 3 4 7
BUONANNO Elia Bienne Seelanders II 7 3 4 7
CETTI Nikolas Capolago Flyers 11 3 4 7
SCHÄR Nick Grenchen 10 5 1 6
WALTHER Ricky Down Shakers Oberbipp 6 4 2 6
SCHÄRER Christian Grenchen 11 4 2 6
STAMPANONI Luca Paradiso Tigers 8 4 2 6
CLOETTA Marco Paradiso Tigers 9 3 3 6
SCHWINGRUBER Alain Bienne Seelanders II 4 3 3 6
REBER Jan Down Shakers Oberbipp 10 3 3 6
ULRICH Carlo Fight Pigs Gersau 12 3 3 6
PERRIN Jérôme Rossemaison III 5 2 4 6
WALTHER Ken Down Shakers Oberbipp 10 2 4 6
FLEURY Théo Rossemaison III 8 2 4 6
LÜTHI Marcel Grenchen 9 1 5 6
HARTMANN Joël Bienne Seelanders II 3 5 0 5
GONCALVES Daniel Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 6 5 0 5
SEURET Célien Rossemaison III 6 4 1 5
KELLER Dale Zofingen Black Panthers I 12 4 1 5
GAETA Christian Capolago Flyers 3 3 2 5
BONGNI Manuel Oensingen Roadrunners I 7 3 2 5
TURBERG Julien Rossemaison III 2 3 2 5
SCHNEIDER David Oensingen Roadrunners I 8 2 3 5
HUMBEL Pascal Zofingen Black Panthers I 12 2 3 5
BERNASCONI Johnny Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 11 2 3 5
CAMENZIND Roland Fight Pigs Gersau 11 2 3 5
RANZI Ludovic Rossemaison III 9 1 4 5
KIPFER Remo Oensingen Roadrunners I 9 1 4 5
GODENZI Raffaele Paradiso Tigers 5 1 4 5
WILLEMIN Joey Rossemaison III 8 4 0 4
MEISTER Daniel Oensingen Roadrunners I 6 3 1 4
FLURI Christoph Oensingen Roadrunners I 4 3 1 4
HUNZIKER Yves Zofingen Black Panthers I 11 3 1 4
SCHELBERT Erich Fight Pigs Gersau 7 3 1 4
VIONNET Julien Bienne Seelanders II 11 3 1 4
MANEA Marco Fight Pigs Gersau 10 3 1 4
ROUILLER Jonathan Bienne Seelanders II 11 2 2 4
MERZLIKINS Elvis Paradiso Tigers 1 2 2 4
GIRARD Pascal Bienne Seelanders II 3 2 2 4
BERNASCONI Enzo Capolago Flyers 10 2 2 4
BURKHARD Emanuele Paradiso Tigers 6 2 2 4
GONCALVES Mauro Zofingen Black Panthers I 4 1 3 4
INNIGER Sacha Oensingen Roadrunners I 2 3 0 3
MANZOCCHI Pietro Capolago Flyers 6 3 0 3
MARZARO Stefano Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 9 3 0 3
EHRENSPERGER Pascal Zofingen Black Panthers I 5 2 1 3
ALTERMATT Ramon Oensingen Roadrunners I 8 2 1 3
PFIRTER Axel Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 6 2 1 3
HABEGGER Dario Fight Pigs Gersau 10 2 1 3
HÄNNI Kevin Down Shakers Oberbipp 7 2 1 3
BAUMANN Lukas Zofingen Black Panthers I 8 2 1 3
VASILE Joël Bienne Seelanders II 6 1 2 3
BARRAY Daniel Paradiso Tigers 10 1 2 3
MÜLLER Stefan Fight Pigs Gersau 10 1 2 3
SANTORO Simone Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 11 0 3 3
BERSIER Andrea Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 1 2 0 2
LÜTHI Cédric Bienne Seelanders II 3 2 0 2
CHRISTE Théo Rossemaison III 1 2 0 2
ZÜRCHER Mahel Jan Oensingen Roadrunners I 3 2 0 2
MANZOCCHI Nicola Capolago Flyers 5 1 1 2
JEGEN Yannick Down Shakers Oberbipp 2 1 1 2
LÜTHI Thierry Grenchen 6 1 1 2
ROSSETTI Noe Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 6 1 1 2
GERBER Michael Oensingen Roadrunners I 1 1 1 2
RICKENBACH Boris Paradiso Tigers 6 1 1 2
MEER Manuel Down Shakers Oberbipp 7 1 1 2
ALTORFER Remo Grenchen 4 1 1 2
POZZI Giorgio Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 8 0 2 2
MALLIA Livio Bienne Seelanders II 3 1 0 1
MÄGLI Sebastian Down Shakers Oberbipp 9 1 0 1
MAILLARD Julien Bienne Seelanders II 3 1 0 1
CASELLINI Damiano Capolago Flyers 11 1 0 1
BONOMI Niko Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 7 1 0 1
COSTA Silvio Fight Pigs Gersau 7 1 0 1
HUGI Eliot Rossemaison III 3 1 0 1
RUF Philipp Oensingen Roadrunners I 1 1 0 1
SCHÜRCH Lucas Zofingen Black Panthers I 2 1 0 1
SIMON Dominik Down Shakers Oberbipp 6 1 0 1
PASQUALINO Alain Paradiso Tigers 1 0 1 1
VALLAT Kevin Grenchen 4 0 1 1
PAVAN Pascal Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 7 0 1 1
STRAUMANN Reto Oensingen Roadrunners I 1 0 1 1
KÄPPELI Cyril Bienne Seelanders II 6 0 1 1
ZETSCHE Andreas Zofingen Black Panthers I 11 0 1 1
GUMY Julien Bienne Seelanders II 6 0 1 1
WASEM Patrick Grenchen 7 0 1 1
SUTER Yanick Fight Pigs Gersau 10 0 1 1
FREI Kodjo Rossemaison III 1 0 1 1
RIMOLDI Livio Paradiso Tigers 12 0 1 1
JORNS Luca Oensingen Roadrunners I 3 0 1 1
BAGGENSTOS Dean Fight Pigs Gersau 12 0 1 1
BOVET Romain Bienne Seelanders II 2 0 0 0
SIEGENTHALER Patrick Down Shakers Oberbipp 2 0 0 0
BÄCHLER Fabian Down Shakers Oberbipp 8 0 0 0
CORPATAUX Didier Paradiso Tigers 10 0 0 0
BRUMANN Michaël Bienne Seelanders II 4 0 0 0
STERCHI Nils Dominik Grenchen 11 0 0 0
CAMENZIND Benjamin Fight Pigs Gersau 2 0 0 0
SCHÖN Christian Fight Pigs Gersau 8 0 0 0
ELMER Dominique Fight Pigs Gersau 5 0 0 0
NEUHAUS Rocco Oensingen Roadrunners I 2 0 0 0
BERNASCONI Nicoletta Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 10 0 0 0
BALLERINI Dicla Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 8 0 0 0
CHIRY Samuele Capolago Flyers 1 0 0 0
BERNASCONI Roberto Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 11 0 0 0
STUDER Benjamin Rossemaison III 4 0 0 0
SWIDERSKI Jan Capolago Flyers 11 0 0 0
SCHNÜRIGER Dean Fight Pigs Gersau 1 0 0 0
GRAF Beat Fight Pigs Gersau 10 0 0 0
SETARI Rocco Fight Pigs Gersau 3 0 0 0
CEREGHETTI Ryan Capolago Flyers 3 0 0 0
BARATTI Anthony Rossemaison III 1 0 0 0
EGGER Marco Down Shakers Oberbipp 11 0 0 0
MÄDER Reto Zofingen Black Panthers I 12 0 0 0
MÄRCHY Bruno Fight Pigs Gersau 11 0 0 0
FRIDEZ Stéphane Rossemaison III 1 0 0 0
MISCHLER Benjamin Grenchen 5 0 0 0
COSTA Sandro Capolago Flyers 7 0 0 0
LEEMANN Jeffrey Capolago Flyers 10 0 0 0
LARGHI Marco Capolago Flyers 10 0 0 0
HÜRSCHLER Walter Capolago Flyers 11 0 0 0
GUADAGNINI Tony Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 3 0 0 0
DESTEFANI Gianluca Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 11 0 0 0
CAVADINI Simone Capolago Flyers 3 0 0 0
BERNASCONI Bruno Capolago Flyers 3 0 0 0
KOLLROS Paul Bienne Seelanders II 11 0 0 0
FUMASOLI Matteo Paradiso Tigers 2 0 0 0
HUMAIR Alexandre Bienne Seelanders II 8 0 0 0
BASSIN Mathieu Bienne Seelanders II 9 0 0 0
BASSI Jonathan Bienne Seelanders II 2 0 0 0
PFIRTER Patrice Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 10 0 0 0
LUCCHINI Alessio Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 1 0 0 0
MARCHESANO Michele Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 5 0 0 0
LÜTHI Darius Down Shakers Oberbipp 6 0 0 0
KÄNZIG Marco Down Shakers Oberbipp 9 0 0 0
FLURY Dario Down Shakers Oberbipp 9 0 0 0
ZIGERLI Julien Bienne Seelanders II 7 0 0 0
MÜLLER Michael Paradiso Tigers 3 0 0 0
CRELIER Noah Rossemaison III 1 0 0 0
HÄUSLER Marcel Fight Pigs Gersau 12 0 0 0
OLIVA Damian Oensingen Roadrunners I 3 0 0 0
CAMENZIND Patrick Fight Pigs Gersau 2 0 0 0
CAMENZIND Markus Fight Pigs Gersau 2 0 0 0
BETSCHART Sabrina Fight Pigs Gersau 3 0 0 0
PROBST Joel Grenchen 9 0 0 0
MÜLLER Kevin Grenchen 1 0 0 0
MARTI Matthias Grenchen 1 0 0 0
LIPP Cédric Grenchen 4 0 0 0
CREVOISERAT Sébastien Grenchen 5 0 0 0
ZEMP Ueli Oensingen Roadrunners I 1 0 0 0
PERREN Loris Oensingen Roadrunners I 10 0 0 0
KANOBEL Fabian Oensingen Roadrunners I 5 0 0 0
FRINGELI Colin Rossemaison III 9 0 0 0
ELMER Pascal Oensingen Roadrunners I 5 0 0 0
BRUN Marco Oensingen Roadrunners I 3 0 0 0
FLÜCKIGER Roger Oensingen Roadrunners I 11 0 0 0
STUDER Marc Zofingen Black Panthers I 8 0 0 0
RUMO Valentino Capolago Flyers 2 0 0 0
DEPRAZ Jean-Philippe Rossemaison III 3 0 0 0
TURBERG Pascal Rossemaison III 5 0 0 0
PERRIN Jean-Jacques Rossemaison III 5 0 0 0
GAGNEBIN Damien Rossemaison III 2 0 0 0
GYSELER Michaël Rossemaison III 6 0 0 0
MAFFI Alessandro Capolago Flyers 2 0 0 0