skycrapper gauche
skycrapper droite

statistique

2 Liga Gr. C

Cognome nome squadra partite goals assist punti
WYSSEN Nicola-Jonas Gekkos Gerlafingen II 2 8 3 11
ERNY David Red Rocks Rothenfluh 2 4 6 10
AUF DER MAUER Nico Red Rocks Rothenfluh 2 6 1 7
GERSTER Simon Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 4 3 7
ERNY Matthias Red Rocks Rothenfluh 2 3 4 7
SCHAFFTER Numa Biel-Bienne II 2 5 1 6
FRIEDLI Angelo Gekkos Gerlafingen II 2 5 1 6
LEHMANN Dominik Gekkos Gerlafingen II 2 4 2 6
VUILLEUMIER Maxime Biel-Bienne II 1 4 2 6
VORLET Nicolas Rolling Aventicum III 2 3 3 6
SCHAFFNER Patrick Red Rocks Rothenfluh 2 3 3 6
EMONET Daniel Givisiez IIIa 2 2 4 6
INNIGER Sacha Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 4 1 5
TISSOT-DAGUETTE Pascal Wine Skaters Twann 2 4 1 5
GERSTER Marcel Red Rocks Rothenfluh 2 4 1 5
BRACHER Marc Red Rocks Rothenfluh 2 3 2 5
KÜNG Fabian Red Rocks Rothenfluh 2 3 2 5
HAAS Corentin Biel-Bienne II 2 3 2 5
SCHAFFTER Théo Biel-Bienne II 2 2 3 5
HOFER Mirco Wine Skaters Twann 2 3 1 4
THURLER Pascal La Broye III 2 3 1 4
FAVRE Nicolas Givisiez IIIa 2 2 2 4
MEIER Joël Gekkos Gerlafingen II 2 2 2 4
FLÜCKIGER Julien Biel-Bienne II 1 1 3 4
SUTER Yanik Gekkos Gerlafingen II 2 1 3 4
OBERSON Gilles Givisiez IIIa 2 3 0 3
FLÜCKIGER Roger Oensingen Roadrunners II 2 2 1 3
SCHWARZENBACH Matthias Gekkos Gerlafingen II 2 2 1 3
BREISINGER Samuel Oensingen Roadrunners II 2 1 2 3
ZÜRCHER Mahel Jan Oensingen Roadrunners II 2 0 3 3
KOPP Claude Gottfried Wine Skaters Twann 1 0 3 3
BAUDOIS Alain Givisiez IIIa 2 2 0 2
FLURI Philipp Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 2 0 2
KREBS Matthias Wine Skaters Twann 2 2 0 2
ZANOTTA Nathanael Rolling Aventicum III 1 2 0 2
CLEMENT Jérôme Rolling Aventicum III 2 2 0 2
GAUDIN Alain La Broye III 2 2 0 2
GOLLIARD Xavier La Broye III 1 2 0 2
KELLER Stefan Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 1 1 2
ROTEN Michaël Biel-Bienne II 2 1 1 2
FÄSSLER Gaëtan Rolling Aventicum III 2 1 1 2
RITTER René Wine Skaters Twann 2 1 1 2
BAUMGARTNER Thomas Gekkos Gerlafingen II 2 1 1 2
UTZ Matthias Oensingen Roadrunners II 2 1 1 2
RUFER Cyrill Wine Skaters Twann 2 1 1 2
GIORGIANNI Didier La Broye III 2 1 1 2
NEUHAUS Rocco Oensingen Roadrunners II 2 1 1 2
STUDER Nicolas Biel-Bienne II 1 1 1 2
ASTORINA Salvatore Givisiez IIIa 2 0 2 2
BERTSCHY David La Broye III 2 0 2 2
AESCHLIMANN Jan Gekkos Gerlafingen II 2 0 2 2
KOPP Simon Wine Skaters Twann 2 1 0 1
JÄGGI Philippe Gekkos Gerlafingen II 1 1 0 1
DAFFLON Willy Givisiez IIIa 2 1 0 1
EGGEN Nick Wine Skaters Twann 2 1 0 1
PROBST Joël Oensingen Roadrunners II 2 1 0 1
SAUGY Florent Givisiez IIIa 1 1 0 1
KREBS Gaetan Rolling Aventicum III 2 1 0 1
KIPFER Remo Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 1 0 1
CHAPPALLEY Mathieu Givisiez IIIa 2 1 0 1
NYFFENEGGER Thomas Wine Skaters Twann 1 1 0 1
BUNTSCHU Marc Givisiez IIIa 1 0 1 1
TUNDO Ilario Biel-Bienne II 1 0 1 1
HEEB Daniel Gekkos Gerlafingen II 2 0 1 1
SANSONNENS Luc La Broye III 2 0 1 1
UEBELHART Janik Gekkos Gerlafingen II 2 0 1 1
MADER Lucas David Red Rocks Rothenfluh 2 0 1 1
PERRINJAQUET Michel Wine Skaters Twann 1 0 1 1
REBETEZ Gaëtan Biel-Bienne II 2 0 1 1
HESS Dominik Red Rocks Rothenfluh 2 0 1 1
BUGNON Quentin Rolling Aventicum III 1 0 1 1
CHAMMARTIN David La Broye III 2 0 1 1
GIVEL Guillaume La Broye III 1 0 1 1
MÜLLER Tobias Oensingen Roadrunners II 2 0 1 1
AYER Simon La Broye III 1 0 1 1
SAUGY Nolan Givisiez IIIa 1 0 1 1
YERLY Maxime Givisiez IIIa 2 0 1 1
RÜEDI Martial Wine Skaters Twann 2 0 1 1
KOHLER Jonas Biel-Bienne II 1 0 0 0
SAUTHIER Thibaud Biel-Bienne II 2 0 0 0
SCHAFFNER Hans Peter Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 0 0 0
FRUTIG Werner Wine Skaters Twann 1 0 0 0
BUESS Thomas Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 0 0 0
SCHÜTZ Yann Biel-Bienne II 2 0 0 0
GRÄDEL Nico Gekkos Gerlafingen II 1 0 0 0
SAUTAUX Sylvain La Broye III 2 0 0 0
GOMEZ David La Broye III 2 0 0 0
SUARD Steve Givisiez IIIa 1 0 0 0
DE CICCO Raphaël Biel-Bienne II 1 0 0 0
ROBATEL Sébastien La Broye III 2 0 0 0
BOUDUBAN Nicolas Wine Skaters Twann 1 0 0 0
PERTINO Noah Biel-Bienne II 2 0 0 0
CHRISTEN Beat Gekkos Gerlafingen II 2 0 0 0
DETTWILER Silvan Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 0 0 0
ELMER Pascal Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 0 0 0
ERNY Marco Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 0 0 0
SCHERRER Marc Wine Skaters Twann 1 0 0 0
OPPLIGER Alan Biel-Bienne II 1 0 0 0
MISCHLER Adrian Biel-Bienne II 2 0 0 0
BÜHLER Romy Givisiez IIIa 2 0 0 0
AFFOLTER Sebastian Gekkos Gerlafingen II 1 0 0 0
RÖTHLISBERGER Jan Gekkos Gerlafingen II 1 0 0 0
SCHNYDER Joël Gekkos Gerlafingen II 1 0 0 0
RÜEDI Nico Gekkos Gerlafingen II 2 0 0 0
SCHNYDER Simon Gekkos Gerlafingen II 1 0 0 0
ANDREY Silvan Wine Skaters Twann 2 0 0 0
ANTENEN Marco Wine Skaters Twann 2 0 0 0
HÄNGGI Cédric Wine Skaters Twann 1 0 0 0
HÄNI Manuel Wine Skaters Twann 2 0 0 0
KOPP Christian Wine Skaters Twann 2 0 0 0
REIST Thomas Wine Skaters Twann 2 0 0 0
SCHMUTZ Mischa Wine Skaters Twann 1 0 0 0
GATTOLLIAT Nathan Givisiez IIIa 1 0 0 0
FIECHTER Ueli Wine Skaters Twann 1 0 0 0
BANDERET Denis La Broye III 1 0 0 0
PITTET Thomas La Broye III 2 0 0 0
OBERSON Yvan Givisiez IIIa 1 0 0 0
LIEW Linda Givisiez IIIa 2 0 0 0
BUR Markus Oensingen Roadrunners II 2 0 0 0
ZIMMERMANN Djile Biel-Bienne II 1 0 0 0
FLURY Hanspeter Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 0 0 0
RÖLLI Matthias Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 0 0 0
JÖRG Reto Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 0 0 0
FROIDEVAUX Michel Rolling Aventicum III 2 0 0 0
GILLIAND Loris La Broye III 2 0 0 0
RINDLISBACHER Patrick Rolling Aventicum III 2 0 0 0
FAWER Elodie Rolling Aventicum III 1 0 0 0
PUGIN Yann Givisiez IIIa 1 0 0 0