skycrapper gauche
skycrapper droite

statistique

2 Liga Gr. C

Cognome nome squadra partite goals assist punti
SCHAFFTER Numa Biel-Bienne II 13 37 21 58
HAAS Corentin Biel-Bienne II 14 33 21 54
WYSSEN Nicola-Jonas Gekkos Gerlafingen II 12 41 9 50
AUF DER MAUER Nico Red Rocks Rothenfluh 14 32 16 48
OBERSON Gilles Givisiez IIIa 14 29 18 47
ERNY Matthias Red Rocks Rothenfluh 13 23 17 40
TISSOT-DAGUETTE Pascal Wine Skaters Twann 12 20 17 37
GERSTER Simon Red Rocks Rothenfluh 11 18 19 37
FAVRE Nicolas Givisiez IIIa 13 22 13 35
VUILLEUMIER Maxime Biel-Bienne II 11 15 20 35
SCHAFFNER Patrick Red Rocks Rothenfluh 12 18 16 34
ERNY David Red Rocks Rothenfluh 7 11 21 32
FLÜCKIGER Roger Oensingen Roadrunners II 10 25 6 31
SCHAFFTER Théo Biel-Bienne II 14 22 9 31
THURLER Pascal La Broye III 12 18 10 28
PERROUD David Givisiez IIIa 5 12 15 27
BUNTSCHU Marc Givisiez IIIa 10 15 11 26
NYFFENEGGER Thomas Wine Skaters Twann 13 19 6 25
ASTORINA Salvatore Givisiez IIIa 9 13 12 25
RUCH Pascal Rolling Aventicum III 14 14 10 24
EGGEN Nick Wine Skaters Twann 12 19 4 23
KOPP Claude Gottfried Wine Skaters Twann 11 11 12 23
BICHSEL Yanic Wine Skaters Twann 11 13 9 22
LOOSLI Alain Rolling Aventicum III 7 12 9 21
LEHMANN Dominik Gekkos Gerlafingen II 12 11 10 21
EMONET Daniel Givisiez IIIa 9 7 14 21
ZÜRCHER Mahel Jan Oensingen Roadrunners II 9 12 8 20
CORMINBOEUF Aurélien Rolling Aventicum III 5 12 8 20
KREBS Matthias Wine Skaters Twann 14 14 5 19
PROBST Joël Oensingen Roadrunners II 14 10 9 19
SUTER Yanik Gekkos Gerlafingen II 13 9 9 18
HESS Dominik Red Rocks Rothenfluh 11 13 4 17
FRIEDLI Angelo Gekkos Gerlafingen II 12 12 4 16
YERLY Maxime Givisiez IIIa 12 11 5 16
GERSTER Marcel Red Rocks Rothenfluh 6 11 5 16
HOFER Mirco Wine Skaters Twann 8 9 7 16
KÜNG Fabian Red Rocks Rothenfluh 8 8 7 15
RITTER René Wine Skaters Twann 13 6 9 15
ZIMMERMANN Djile Biel-Bienne II 9 10 4 14
BAUDOIS Alain Givisiez IIIa 13 7 7 14
STRAUMANN Reto Oensingen Roadrunners II 8 7 6 13
BARDET Benjamin Rolling Aventicum III 5 7 6 13
RUFER Cyrill Wine Skaters Twann 13 6 7 13
BRACHER Marc Red Rocks Rothenfluh 11 6 7 13
GOLLIARD Xavier La Broye III 12 6 7 13
MEIER Joël Gekkos Gerlafingen II 13 6 7 13
SCHERRER Marc Wine Skaters Twann 7 5 8 13
CHRISTEN Fabian Gekkos Gerlafingen II 3 5 8 13
GIORGIANNI Didier La Broye III 10 9 3 12
STEFFEN Marc Oensingen Roadrunners II 6 7 5 12
WEBER Michael Red Rocks Rothenfluh 3 7 5 12
VON ROHR Gregor Oensingen Roadrunners II 6 8 3 11
UTZ Matthias Oensingen Roadrunners II 13 6 5 11
VORLET Nicolas Rolling Aventicum III 5 6 5 11
REBETEZ Gaëtan Biel-Bienne II 13 3 8 11
CHAPPALLEY Mathieu Givisiez IIIa 8 9 1 10
ZANOTTA Nathanael Rolling Aventicum III 8 9 1 10
BOTH Denis Givisiez IIIa 2 4 6 10
JÄGGI Philippe Gekkos Gerlafingen II 10 4 6 10
DETTWILER Silvan Red Rocks Rothenfluh 11 1 9 10
CLEMENT Jérôme Rolling Aventicum III 12 6 3 9
BERTSCHY David La Broye III 10 5 4 9
UEBELHART Janik Gekkos Gerlafingen II 9 4 5 9
HERREN Yvan Gekkos Gerlafingen II 3 4 5 9
RUF Philipp Oensingen Roadrunners II 3 3 6 9
RÖLLI Matthias Oensingen Roadrunners II 5 3 6 9
OPPLIGER Alan Biel-Bienne II 10 5 3 8
WEBER Dominik Red Rocks Rothenfluh 4 5 3 8
BREISINGER Samuel Oensingen Roadrunners II 10 4 4 8
AESCHLIMANN Jan Gekkos Gerlafingen II 11 4 4 8
ROTEN Michaël Biel-Bienne II 14 3 5 8
LIEW Linda Givisiez IIIa 13 1 7 8
GALLEY Vincent Rolling Aventicum III 4 6 1 7
KOPP Simon Wine Skaters Twann 13 5 2 7
ROSAT Didier La Broye III 3 4 3 7
SCHWARZENBACH Matthias Gekkos Gerlafingen II 10 4 3 7
SALATHE Pascal Red Rocks Rothenfluh 3 4 3 7
STUDER Nicolas Biel-Bienne II 9 4 3 7
HÄNI Manuel Wine Skaters Twann 9 5 1 6
INNIGER Sacha Oensingen Roadrunners II 2 5 1 6
GÜNTERT Urs Oensingen Roadrunners II 6 4 2 6
GUNZENHAUSER Joel Red Rocks Rothenfluh 3 4 2 6
PITTET Thomas La Broye III 10 3 3 6
SAUGY Florent Givisiez IIIa 2 2 4 6
MÜLLER Tobias Oensingen Roadrunners II 13 2 4 6
OLIVA Damian Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 2 4 6
FÄSSLER Gaëtan Rolling Aventicum III 9 2 4 6
FLÜCKIGER Julien Biel-Bienne II 3 2 4 6
SCHNYDER Simon Gekkos Gerlafingen II 13 2 4 6
REYMOND Sophie Rolling Aventicum III 3 1 5 6
AMIGO DEL VALLE Yanick Biel-Bienne II 4 3 2 5
AYER Simon La Broye III 5 2 3 5
LOOSLI Ion Gekkos Gerlafingen II 4 1 4 5
RINDLISBACHER Christophe Rolling Aventicum III 5 1 4 5
ROBATEL Sébastien La Broye III 11 1 4 5
PERRINJAQUET Michel Wine Skaters Twann 8 1 4 5
CHAMMARTIN Ewan Rolling Aventicum III 1 4 0 4
KREBS Gaetan Rolling Aventicum III 11 3 1 4
MAREIS Nicolas Givisiez IIIa 5 3 1 4
VILLADONIGA Pablo La Broye III 4 2 2 4
PETER Ben Oensingen Roadrunners II 3 2 2 4
DUC Maxim La Broye III 4 2 2 4
HAYOZ Thierry Rolling Aventicum III 6 1 3 4
LEHMANN Sascha Oensingen Roadrunners II 4 1 3 4
KOPP Christian Wine Skaters Twann 13 0 4 4
SCHÜTZ Yann Biel-Bienne II 10 3 0 3
BAUMGARTNER Thomas Gekkos Gerlafingen II 9 2 1 3
PIFFER Valentino Gekkos Gerlafingen II 1 2 1 3
APOTHELOS Samuel Rolling Aventicum III 2 2 1 3
COMAZZI Ludovic Givisiez IIIa 7 2 1 3
GAUDIN Alain La Broye III 9 2 1 3
FONTANA Loïc Rolling Aventicum III 2 2 1 3
GRANDJEAN Sonia Rolling Aventicum III 2 1 2 3
HOCHSTRASSER Stéphane Rolling Aventicum III 1 1 2 3
ASCIONE Olivier Biel-Bienne II 2 1 2 3
MACHACKA Sven La Broye III 4 1 2 3
ERNY Marco Red Rocks Rothenfluh 12 2 0 2
SUARD Steve Givisiez IIIa 8 2 0 2
KRATTIGER Stefan Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 2 0 2
DAFFLON Willy Givisiez IIIa 10 2 0 2
ORELLANA Loic La Broye III 3 2 0 2
FLURI Philipp Oensingen Roadrunners II 4 2 0 2
LESQUEREUX Kevin Rolling Aventicum III 1 2 0 2
PRIVET Pablo La Broye III 4 2 0 2
TO Chi-Cuong Oensingen Roadrunners II 3 1 1 2
NEUHAUS Rocco Oensingen Roadrunners II 3 1 1 2
CHARDONNENS Mathias Rolling Aventicum III 1 1 1 2
KELLER Stefan Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 1 1 2
BÜHLER Romy Givisiez IIIa 9 1 1 2
ANDREY Silvan Wine Skaters Twann 10 1 1 2
BERTSCHY Florian La Broye III 1 1 1 2
SCHMUTZ Mischa Wine Skaters Twann 9 1 1 2
SAUTAUX Sylvain La Broye III 5 1 1 2
PERTINO Noah Biel-Bienne II 4 0 2 2
HEEB Daniel Gekkos Gerlafingen II 11 0 2 2
RINDLISBACHER Patrick Rolling Aventicum III 8 0 2 2
KNÖRR Simon Gekkos Gerlafingen II 1 0 2 2
SUARD Grégory Givisiez IIIa 1 0 2 2
MADER Lucas David Red Rocks Rothenfluh 12 0 2 2
LÜTHI Marco Biel-Bienne II 2 1 0 1
DI LULLO Gabriel Biel-Bienne II 1 1 0 1
CLEMENT Nicolas Rolling Aventicum III 1 1 0 1
BOSSARD Michael Wine Skaters Twann 3 1 0 1
KIPFER Remo Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 1 0 1
STRUCHEN Alec Biel-Bienne II 1 1 0 1
NOTH Luca La Broye III 3 1 0 1
WYLER Matthias Gekkos Gerlafingen II 3 1 0 1
GERBER Lukas Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 1 0 1
ORIENTAL Kellian Biel-Bienne II 4 1 0 1
RÜEDI Nico Gekkos Gerlafingen II 12 1 0 1
BREITLER Prashanth Biel-Bienne II 1 0 1 1
TUNDO Ilario Biel-Bienne II 1 0 1 1
SANSONNENS Luc La Broye III 12 0 1 1
DERRON Kevin Rolling Aventicum III 1 0 1 1
MISCHLER Adrian Biel-Bienne II 9 0 1 1
MICHEL Jordane Rolling Aventicum III 1 0 1 1
CHAMMARTIN David La Broye III 4 0 1 1
LEUBA Damien La Broye III 1 0 1 1
GOMEZ David La Broye III 11 0 1 1
SAUGY Nolan Givisiez IIIa 1 0 1 1
PUGIN Yann Givisiez IIIa 8 0 1 1
SCHÄRER Pascal Gekkos Gerlafingen II 6 0 1 1
AFFOLTER Sebastian Gekkos Gerlafingen II 10 0 1 1
RIEDER Martin Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 0 1 1
RÜEDI Martial Wine Skaters Twann 9 0 1 1
SCHNYDER Joël Gekkos Gerlafingen II 8 0 1 1
BUGNON Quentin Rolling Aventicum III 2 0 1 1
GIVEL Guillaume La Broye III 1 0 1 1
CHEVALLEY Florian Rolling Aventicum III 5 0 1 1
MOULLET Alexis Rolling Aventicum III 2 0 1 1
RÖTHLISBERGER Jan Gekkos Gerlafingen II 8 0 0 0
SCHWAB Nicolas Rolling Aventicum III 2 0 0 0
HÄNGGI Cédric Wine Skaters Twann 1 0 0 0
CATTIN Yves Biel-Bienne II 5 0 0 0
BOUDUBAN Nicolas Wine Skaters Twann 12 0 0 0
SCHAFFTER Christophe Biel-Bienne II 2 0 0 0
GRÄDEL Nico Gekkos Gerlafingen II 3 0 0 0
OBERSON Yvan Givisiez IIIa 1 0 0 0
BOURQUI Julie Rolling Aventicum III 1 0 0 0
FAWER Elodie Rolling Aventicum III 3 0 0 0
DE CICCO Raphaël Biel-Bienne II 5 0 0 0
FLÜCKIGER Janine Oensingen Roadrunners II 2 0 0 0
JAQUIER Michaël La Broye III 2 0 0 0
MENOUD Ludovic Givisiez IIIa 1 0 0 0
VILLADONIGA Hugo La Broye III 1 0 0 0
HOFER Robin Oensingen Roadrunners II 2 0 0 0
GILLIAND Loris La Broye III 9 0 0 0
BANDERET Denis La Broye III 2 0 0 0
REIST Thomas Wine Skaters Twann 14 0 0 0
CHRISTEN Loris Biel-Bienne II 1 0 0 0
HEINZELMANN Severin Red Rocks Rothenfluh 2 0 0 0
BIZE Jessica Rolling Aventicum III 4 0 0 0
PACHE Emmanuel Rolling Aventicum III 1 0 0 0
CLEMENT Joël Rolling Aventicum III 9 0 0 0
BARATA MARTINS Oscar La Broye III 12 0 0 0
CHAPPUIS Samuel Givisiez IIIa 1 0 0 0
FIECHTER Ueli Wine Skaters Twann 4 0 0 0
HAROUTEL Dominique Rolling Aventicum III 2 0 0 0
BLOECHLE Hugo La Broye III 1 0 0 0
BAUDIN Arthur Biel-Bienne II 1 0 0 0
FROIDEVAUX Michel Rolling Aventicum III 14 0 0 0
MAURER Antoine Givisiez IIIa 10 0 0 0
JÖRG Reto Oensingen Roadrunners II 3 0 0 0
SUGNAUX Quentin Givisiez IIIa 1 0 0 0
PRIVET Lionel La Broye III 1 0 0 0
CHRISTEN Beat Gekkos Gerlafingen II 9 0 0 0
KOHLER Jonas Biel-Bienne II 7 0 0 0
PETEUT Joël Biel-Bienne II 1 0 0 0
RINGLI Victor Rolling Aventicum III 1 0 0 0
FLURI Christoph Oensingen Roadrunners II 3 0 0 0
FLURY Hanspeter Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 0 0 0
SAUTHIER Thibaud Biel-Bienne II 8 0 0 0
SALLIN Georges-André Biel-Bienne II 4 0 0 0
PINTO Hugo Biel-Bienne II 5 0 0 0
ISILDAK Mikail Biel-Bienne II 4 0 0 0
ANTENEN Marco Wine Skaters Twann 8 0 0 0
WENGI Luca Gekkos Gerlafingen II 1 0 0 0
SCHAFFNER Hans Peter Red Rocks Rothenfluh 10 0 0 0
GASS Sabina Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 0 0 0
BUESS Thomas Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 0 0 0
MEISTER Daniel Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 0 0 0
AEBI Sandy Gekkos Gerlafingen II 3 0 0 0
DUCROT Alexandre Givisiez IIIa 1 0 0 0
PETER Marcel Biel-Bienne II 1 0 0 0
FRUTIG Werner Wine Skaters Twann 8 0 0 0
TERRAPON Kevin Rolling Aventicum III 1 0 0 0
CAPONE Bryan La Broye III 1 0 0 0
PRETOT Lionel Rolling Aventicum III 1 0 0 0
LOSEY Simon La Broye III 1 0 0 0
YERLY Floriane La Broye III 3 0 0 0
BONGNI Pascal Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 0 0 0
AUF DER MAUER Silvio Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 0 0 0
CHARDONNENS Noah Rolling Aventicum III 1 0 0 0
FAUGEL Marion Rolling Aventicum III 2 0 0 0
GATTOLLIAT Nathan Givisiez IIIa 1 0 0 0
ELMER Pascal Oensingen Roadrunners II 2 0 0 0
STEINER Justin Gekkos Gerlafingen II 3 0 0 0
STUDER Philipp Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 0 0 0
BUR Markus Oensingen Roadrunners II 13 0 0 0
MEER Johannes Rolling Aventicum III 2 0 0 0
RIEDO Alexia Rolling Aventicum III 1 0 0 0
BRAND Fabian Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 0 0 0
ELMER Dominic Oensingen Roadrunners II 12 0 0 0
MARTI Noah Biel-Bienne II 1 0 0 0