skycrapper gauche
skycrapper droite

statistique

2 Liga Gr. A

Cognome nome squadra partite goals assist punti
GYGAX Célien Bassecourt Eagles IIb 11 31 22 53
BOTTERON Gaël Ajoie IIIc 11 27 16 43
MEYER Mathieu Ajoie IIIc 11 23 10 33
FROIDEVAUX Eric Ajoie IIIa 10 22 8 30
RODRIGUEZ Anthony Rossemaison IV 8 17 12 29
GIGON Olivier Rossemaison IV 9 17 10 27
DAUCOURT Jérémy Ajoie IIIc 13 16 9 25
FASANO Thomas Rossemaison IV 9 16 8 24
FADY Christian Ajoie IIIc 11 15 9 24
PAPE Cyril Ajoie IIIc 10 7 17 24
COEUDEVEZ Mathieu Buix III 8 12 11 23
MATTIONI Sébastien Courroux Wolfies II 6 17 5 22
FRIDEZ Yann Buix III 10 12 9 21
THEUBET Lionel Buix III 9 11 7 18
PETERMANN Cédric Bassecourt Eagles IIa 8 10 8 18
STUDER Joan Ajoie IIIa 8 9 9 18
MAMIE Yoann Bassecourt Eagles IIa 5 12 5 17
ZÜRCHER Fabio Ajoie IIIa 7 11 6 17
ALLAZ Sébastien Bassecourt Eagles IIb 7 9 7 16
PERRIN Lionel Rossemaison IV 7 6 10 16
FREI Kodjo Rossemaison IV 7 6 9 15
CHAPPUIS Alan Rossemaison IV 8 10 4 14
ALLEMANN Loys Bassecourt Eagles IIa 12 8 6 14
BELET Jérôme Ajoie IIIc 10 10 3 13
HAUERT Eloy Rossemaison IV 5 9 3 12
MERZ Lucas Courroux Wolfies II 9 7 5 12
HENTZI Guillaume Ajoie IIIa 7 7 3 10
SAUTEBIN Corentin Ajoie IIIc 9 5 5 10
GIRARDIN Félicien Courroux Wolfies II 7 7 2 9
PORTMANN Romain Courroux Wolfies II 7 6 3 9
LACHAT Patrick Bassecourt Eagles IIb 9 4 5 9
PHILIPPE Jonathan Bassecourt Eagles IIa 9 3 6 9
LACHAT Nicolas Bassecourt Eagles IIa 7 3 5 8
RICH Stéphane Rossemaison IV 9 1 7 8
MOSER Pierrick Bassecourt Eagles IIb 5 6 1 7
NICOULIN Eliott Buix III 7 6 1 7
JOLIDON Yves Bassecourt Eagles IIb 9 5 2 7
DE REYNIER Nicolas La Neuveville II 8 5 2 7
DOBLER Jérémy Bassecourt Eagles IIa 8 5 2 7
DOYON Florent Rossemaison IV 6 5 2 7
GISIGER Thierry Bassecourt Eagles IIb 10 4 3 7
LINIGER Yann Bassecourt Eagles IIa 7 4 3 7
MARZOLO Dylan Ajoie IIIc 10 2 5 7
STALDER Loïc Ajoie IIIa 4 1 6 7
KOLLER Randoald Ajoie IIIb 2 5 1 6
MOSER Grégoire Courroux Wolfies II 7 5 1 6
IMHOF Frédéric Bassecourt Eagles IIb 7 4 2 6
GURBA Patrice Ajoie IIIa 8 4 2 6
FREY Anthony Ajoie IIIb 7 4 2 6
BALZ Guillaume La Neuveville II 6 4 2 6
FREI Mathias Rossemaison IV 1 3 3 6
SERI David Rossemaison IV 5 1 5 6
OESCH Nicolas La Neuveville II 3 5 0 5
SCHNEIDER Geoffroy Bassecourt Eagles IIb 11 4 1 5
GIRARDIN Loïc Ajoie IIIb 7 4 1 5
BURGER Maïco Bassecourt Eagles IIa 6 4 1 5
BANDELIER Emilien Bassecourt Eagles IIa 8 3 2 5
JOLIAT Didier Rossemaison IV 2 3 2 5
FLEURY Guillaume Courroux Wolfies II 9 3 2 5
WIDMER Pierre Ajoie IIIb 6 2 3 5
LABATE Kenny Bassecourt Eagles IIa 7 2 3 5
FALCOZ Steve Bassecourt Eagles IIb 9 2 3 5
HABEGGER Jonathan Buix III 9 2 3 5
DAUWALDER Jonas Courroux Wolfies II 5 1 4 5
POUPON Lionel Ajoie IIIc 10 1 4 5
CHARIATTE Grégoire Rossemaison IV 4 3 1 4
FLEURY Noah Ajoie IIIb 7 3 1 4
DESBOEUFS Nathanaël Ajoie IIIb 4 3 1 4
ROY Joseph Buix III 9 2 2 4
CHRISTEN Julien Rossemaison IV 4 2 2 4
CHAPPATTE Joris Courroux Wolfies II 3 2 2 4
SEILER Ivo La Neuveville II 9 2 2 4
BROQUET Léandre Bassecourt Eagles IIb 9 2 2 4
VARRIN Régis Ajoie IIIa 9 2 2 4
MARCHAND Martin Buix III 6 1 3 4
STADELMANN Gaëtan Ajoie IIIc 10 1 3 4
ROTH Jonathan Ajoie IIIc 9 1 3 4
MUSTER Jérémy Rossemaison IV 3 3 0 3
LIEVRE Baptiste Ajoie IIIb 2 2 1 3
CHOULAT Didier Ajoie IIIc 5 2 1 3
FRIDEZ Florian Buix III 8 2 1 3
COSTINEA Grigore-Dumitru Buix III 8 2 1 3
GÜNTER Fabien Courroux Wolfies II 1 2 1 3
GLÜCK Gaetan Courroux Wolfies II 2 1 2 3
TIZZANO Luca Courroux Wolfies II 8 1 2 3
BORTOLON Fabien Rossemaison IV 7 1 2 3
VEYA Raphaël La Neuveville II 4 1 2 3
VAUCLAIR Maxence Buix III 1 1 2 3
ANKEN Mélanie Bassecourt Eagles IIb 11 1 2 3
BERBERAT Julien Bassecourt Eagles IIb 7 0 3 3
SANER Nathan Buix III 4 2 0 2
RUHOFF Baptiste Buix III 6 2 0 2
MIGY Baptiste Ajoie IIIb 6 2 0 2
FAIVRE Alain Buix III 6 2 0 2
BAILLY Damien Ajoie IIIa 7 2 0 2
BLASER Stecy La Neuveville II 7 2 0 2
TRONO Jérémie Ajoie IIIb 2 2 0 2
SOLTERMANN Noah Bassecourt Eagles IIa 1 1 1 2
GÜNTER Mathieu Courroux Wolfies II 8 1 1 2
GYSELER Michaël Rossemaison IV 2 1 1 2
MAHON Dimitri Ajoie IIIb 4 1 1 2
PAPE Hubert Ajoie IIIa 2 1 1 2
FROIDEVAUX Jimmy Ajoie IIIb 4 1 1 2
MELLA Jean-Louis Courroux Wolfies II 7 1 1 2
FARINE Joris Bassecourt Eagles IIa 8 0 2 2
DI LULLO Luca La Neuveville II 8 0 2 2
LIEVRE Christophe Ajoie IIIa 11 0 2 2
MINET Guillaume Bassecourt Eagles IIb 6 0 2 2
BULLIARD Sébastien Ajoie IIIb 8 0 2 2
BRAHIER Nolan Buix III 3 0 2 2
HOSTETTMANN Jean-Claude Bassecourt Eagles IIb 10 0 2 2
MAITRE Charles Ajoie IIIc 5 0 2 2
TARDENT Vincent Bassecourt Eagles IIa 5 1 0 1
PELLATON Yan Ajoie IIIa 9 1 0 1
CITHERLET Anthony Bassecourt Eagles IIa 1 1 0 1
CHAPUIS Thomas Ajoie IIIb 2 1 0 1
KISTLER Gilles Bassecourt Eagles IIb 5 1 0 1
VARIN Thibault Ajoie IIIc 1 1 0 1
BURKHARD Maël La Neuveville II 2 1 0 1
GIANI Joana Bassecourt Eagles IIb 7 1 0 1
NEUENSCHWANDER Adrien Ajoie IIIb 3 1 0 1
KNEUSS Stéphane Ajoie IIIb 2 1 0 1
GERBER Mael Bassecourt Eagles IIa 1 1 0 1
PIQUEREZ Nicolas Ajoie IIIb 6 0 1 1
GIRARDIN Yann Ajoie IIIa 1 0 1 1
BURKHARD Ludovic La Neuveville II 7 0 1 1
UHLMANN Louis La Neuveville II 3 0 1 1
ROSSIER Nathan Buix III 10 0 1 1
FLEURY Maxime Buix III 3 0 1 1
PULFER Cloé La Neuveville II 1 0 1 1
COLLIN Mathieu Ajoie IIIb 2 0 1 1
PERRENOUD Basile La Neuveville II 5 0 1 1
CREVOISERAT Colin Buix III 2 0 1 1
FERRARI Laetitia Courroux Wolfies II 4 0 1 1
JÄGGI Patrick La Neuveville II 6 0 1 1
PETIGNAT Asoke La Neuveville II 8 0 1 1
MORNOD Christophe Rossemaison IV 8 0 1 1
FARINE Noah Bassecourt Eagles IIa 1 0 1 1
LOUIS Jean-Jacques Ajoie IIIc 11 0 1 1
WILLEMIN Brice Bassecourt Eagles IIa 6 0 1 1
STADELMANN Yann Ajoie IIIb 8 0 0 0
COURBAT Thierry Buix III 1 0 0 0
MARTI Silas La Neuveville II 1 0 0 0
BROSSARD Raphaël La Neuveville II 5 0 0 0
BREGNARD Charles Ajoie IIIc 2 0 0 0
FRIDEZ Alan Buix III 2 0 0 0
HOULMANN Didier Buix III 1 0 0 0
BOUDUBAN Ethan La Neuveville II 1 0 0 0
ACKERMANN Paul Buix III 3 0 0 0
BERLET Julien Buix III 7 0 0 0
CHAVANNE Mélodie Bassecourt Eagles IIa 3 0 0 0
LOUIS-SALGAT Laetitia Ajoie IIIb 2 0 0 0
CUTTAT Kélian Courroux Wolfies II 4 0 0 0
STAUB David Ajoie IIIb 1 0 0 0
STUDER Benjamin Rossemaison IV 3 0 0 0
SCHALLER Thomas Ajoie IIIb 3 0 0 0
DONAT Tom La Neuveville II 2 0 0 0
AEBY-ROLLINET Jessika Ajoie IIIb 4 0 0 0
TSCHANN Célestin Courroux Wolfies II 2 0 0 0
GIRARD Aurélien Bassecourt Eagles IIa 3 0 0 0
GOFFINET Steve Buix III 4 0 0 0
TSCHAN Thomas Courroux Wolfies II 7 0 0 0
GUENAT Gabriel Ajoie IIIc 6 0 0 0
GIUDICE Eric La Neuveville II 2 0 0 0
AZORIN Blaise Bassecourt Eagles IIb 7 0 0 0
CUTTAT Bastien Rossemaison IV 2 0 0 0
RERAT Michaël La Neuveville II 1 0 0 0
PERRENOUD Stéphane La Neuveville II 7 0 0 0
MURISET Jessica La Neuveville II 8 0 0 0
DI SIGISMONDO Tina La Neuveville II 1 0 0 0
MAURER Dylan La Neuveville II 1 0 0 0
CONRAD Sidney La Neuveville II 3 0 0 0
PODAVINI Dylan La Neuveville II 3 0 0 0
BAUMANN Jonathan La Neuveville II 1 0 0 0
RANZI Ludovic Rossemaison IV 2 0 0 0
LOUIS Alexis Ajoie IIIb 1 0 0 0
LIEVRE Jérémy Ajoie IIIb 1 0 0 0
COPPIN Philippe Ajoie IIIa 1 0 0 0
CHARMILLOT Donat Ajoie IIIb 3 0 0 0
AMSLER Jordan Ajoie IIIb 2 0 0 0
AEBY Anthony Ajoie IIIb 4 0 0 0
GIULIANI Joël Courroux Wolfies II 5 0 0 0
VARRIN Nicolas Ajoie IIIa 3 0 0 0
HEINIGER Nicolas Ajoie IIIa 8 0 0 0
PRINCE Yaëlle Bassecourt Eagles IIb 1 0 0 0
CATTIN César Courroux Wolfies II 6 0 0 0
TORTI Pascal Buix III 10 0 0 0
ERARD Julien Ajoie IIIc 10 0 0 0
TENDON Cédric Bassecourt Eagles IIa 4 0 0 0
COMMENT Loïc Ajoie IIIc 1 0 0 0
SCHNEIDER Néo Bassecourt Eagles IIb 1 0 0 0
BOILLAT Emile Bassecourt Eagles IIa 1 0 0 0
LOUIS Océane Ajoie IIIa 2 0 0 0
JUBIN Céline Ajoie IIIb 11 0 0 0
MARCHAND Théo Bassecourt Eagles IIa 10 0 0 0
MARCHAND Gaulthier Bassecourt Eagles IIa 8 0 0 0
SAUCY Dylan Buix III 2 0 0 0
WILLEMIN Maxime Bassecourt Eagles IIa 8 0 0 0
PETIGNAT Laurent Bassecourt Eagles IIb 1 0 0 0
COMMENT Pascal Buix III 5 0 0 0
VOISARD Steven Buix III 6 0 0 0
CERF Kevin Buix III 1 0 0 0
QUARATIELLO Lido Courroux Wolfies II 2 0 0 0
CHETELAT Grégory Bassecourt Eagles IIb 2 0 0 0
CHAVANNE Cédric Bassecourt Eagles IIb 9 0 0 0
CASTINEIRA Alberto Bassecourt Eagles IIa 1 0 0 0
AZEVEDO Bryan Bassecourt Eagles IIb 5 0 0 0
BOIVIN Yvan Rossemaison IV 7 0 0 0
BOURGNON Loïc Rossemaison IV 1 0 0 0
DARGIER Mathis Ajoie IIIc 2 0 0 0
TOMAS GOMEZ Alan La Neuveville II 2 0 0 0