skycrapper gauche
skycrapper droite

statistique

2 Liga Gr. A

Cognome nome squadra partite goals assist punti
GYGAX Célien Bassecourt Eagles IIb 14 43 26 69
BOTTERON Gaël Ajoie IIIc 14 33 19 52
FROIDEVAUX Eric Ajoie IIIa 13 31 19 50
MEYER Mathieu Ajoie IIIc 13 28 13 41
GIGON Olivier Rossemaison IV 12 25 13 38
PRIETO Anthony Rossemaison IV 10 19 17 36
FASANO Thomas Rossemaison IV 12 19 10 29
COEUDEVEZ Mathieu Buix III 9 17 12 29
ZÜRCHER Fabio Ajoie IIIa 9 16 12 28
HAUERT Eloy Rossemaison IV 9 15 13 28
PAPE Cyril Ajoie IIIc 12 7 21 28
DAUCOURT Jérémy Ajoie IIIc 14 18 9 27
PERRIN Lionel Rossemaison IV 9 11 15 26
FADY Christian Ajoie IIIc 13 16 9 25
STUDER Joan Ajoie IIIa 11 14 11 25
FREI Kodjo Rossemaison IV 10 11 14 25
PETERMANN Cédric Bassecourt Eagles IIa 10 15 9 24
MATTIONI Sébastien Courroux Wolfies II 6 17 5 22
BELET Jérôme Ajoie IIIc 14 16 6 22
FRIDEZ Yann Buix III 12 12 10 22
ALLAZ Sébastien Bassecourt Eagles IIb 8 11 9 20
PORTMANN Romain Courroux Wolfies II 11 13 6 19
MAMIE Yoann Bassecourt Eagles IIa 6 12 7 19
MERZ Lucas Courroux Wolfies II 13 10 9 19
STALDER Loïc Ajoie IIIa 6 9 10 19
CHAPPUIS Alan Rossemaison IV 10 12 6 18
THEUBET Lionel Buix III 9 11 7 18
ALLEMANN Loys Bassecourt Eagles IIa 14 9 9 18
RICH Stéphane Rossemaison IV 12 4 11 15
HENTZI Guillaume Ajoie IIIa 9 10 3 13
GIRARDIN Félicien Courroux Wolfies II 9 8 5 13
DOYON Florent Rossemaison IV 10 9 3 12
FALCOZ Steve Bassecourt Eagles IIb 12 8 4 12
OESCH Nicolas La Neuveville II 4 8 3 11
MOSER Grégoire Courroux Wolfies II 11 8 3 11
GISIGER Thierry Bassecourt Eagles IIb 13 7 4 11
LACHAT Patrick Bassecourt Eagles IIb 12 5 6 11
JOLIDON Yves Bassecourt Eagles IIb 12 5 6 11
SAUTEBIN Corentin Ajoie IIIc 9 5 5 10
MUSTER Jérémy Rossemaison IV 5 9 0 9
JOLIAT Didier Rossemaison IV 3 7 2 9
BANDELIER Emilien Bassecourt Eagles IIa 10 7 2 9
DOBLER Jérémy Bassecourt Eagles IIa 10 7 2 9
LACHAT Nicolas Bassecourt Eagles IIa 8 4 5 9
IMHOF Frédéric Bassecourt Eagles IIb 10 4 5 9
PHILIPPE Jonathan Bassecourt Eagles IIa 11 3 6 9
CHRISTEN Julien Rossemaison IV 5 2 7 9
SERI David Rossemaison IV 6 1 8 9
FLEURY Guillaume Courroux Wolfies II 13 5 3 8
FRIDEZ Florian Buix III 10 5 3 8
MOSER Pierrick Bassecourt Eagles IIb 8 6 1 7
NICOULIN Eliott Buix III 7 6 1 7
SCHNEIDER Geoffroy Bassecourt Eagles IIb 14 6 1 7
DE REYNIER Nicolas La Neuveville II 10 5 2 7
BALZ Guillaume La Neuveville II 8 5 2 7
LINIGER Yann Bassecourt Eagles IIa 9 4 3 7
GERBER Mael Bassecourt Eagles IIa 3 4 3 7
HABEGGER Jonathan Buix III 12 3 4 7
MARZOLO Dylan Ajoie IIIc 12 2 5 7
CHARIATTE Grégoire Rossemaison IV 6 5 1 6
SANER Nathan Buix III 6 5 1 6
KOLLER Randoald Ajoie IIIb 3 5 1 6
GURBA Patrice Ajoie IIIa 8 4 2 6
FREY Anthony Ajoie IIIb 10 4 2 6
BURGER Maïco Bassecourt Eagles IIa 9 4 2 6
LABATE Kenny Bassecourt Eagles IIa 10 3 3 6
CHOULAT Didier Ajoie IIIc 6 3 3 6
FREI Mathias Rossemaison IV 1 3 3 6
POUPON Lionel Ajoie IIIc 12 2 4 6
FLEURY Noah Ajoie IIIb 10 4 1 5
BAILLY Damien Ajoie IIIa 9 4 1 5
GIRARDIN Loïc Ajoie IIIb 9 4 1 5
BROQUET Léandre Bassecourt Eagles IIb 11 3 2 5
GIUDICE Eric La Neuveville II 3 3 2 5
WIDMER Pierre Ajoie IIIb 7 2 3 5
MARCHAND Martin Buix III 8 2 3 5
TARDENT Vincent Bassecourt Eagles IIa 7 2 3 5
ROY Joseph Buix III 11 2 3 5
VEYA Raphaël La Neuveville II 5 1 4 5
DAUWALDER Jonas Courroux Wolfies II 8 1 4 5
PAPE Hubert Ajoie IIIa 4 1 4 5
DESBOEUFS Nathanaël Ajoie IIIb 4 3 1 4
BURKHARD Maël La Neuveville II 3 3 1 4
SEILER Ivo La Neuveville II 11 2 2 4
ROSSIER Nathan Buix III 12 2 2 4
NEUENSCHWANDER Pascal Buix III 4 2 2 4
CHAPPATTE Joris Courroux Wolfies II 3 2 2 4
FAIVRE Alain Buix III 8 2 2 4
VARRIN Régis Ajoie IIIa 9 2 2 4
ROTH Jonathan Ajoie IIIc 9 1 3 4
STADELMANN Gaëtan Ajoie IIIc 12 1 3 4
BERBERAT Julien Bassecourt Eagles IIb 9 1 3 4
MELLA Jean-Louis Courroux Wolfies II 11 1 3 4
HOSTETTMANN Jean-Claude Bassecourt Eagles IIb 13 1 3 4
PRINCE Yvann Bassecourt Eagles IIa 1 1 3 4
LOUIS Alexis Ajoie IIIb 3 3 0 3
COSTINEA Grigore-Dumitru Buix III 9 2 1 3
GÜNTER Mathieu Courroux Wolfies II 12 2 1 3
SOLTERMANN Noah Bassecourt Eagles IIa 2 2 1 3
GÜNTER Fabien Courroux Wolfies II 1 2 1 3
GYSELER Michaël Rossemaison IV 3 2 1 3
LIEVRE Baptiste Ajoie IIIb 2 2 1 3
RUHOFF Baptiste Buix III 7 2 1 3
LERCH Yann La Neuveville II 3 2 1 3
TRONO Jérémie Ajoie IIIb 6 2 1 3
TIZZANO Luca Courroux Wolfies II 10 1 2 3
BORTOLON Fabien Rossemaison IV 8 1 2 3
GLÜCK Gaetan Courroux Wolfies II 4 1 2 3
ZITTLAU Giacomo Rossemaison IV 1 1 2 3
ANKEN Mélanie Bassecourt Eagles IIb 14 1 2 3
VAUCLAIR Maxence Buix III 1 1 2 3
GIRARDIN Yann Ajoie IIIa 2 1 2 3
LIEVRE Christophe Ajoie IIIa 13 0 3 3
NEUENSCHWANDER Adrien Ajoie IIIb 4 2 0 2
MIGY Baptiste Ajoie IIIb 6 2 0 2
BLASER Stecy La Neuveville II 7 2 0 2
PERRENOUD Basile La Neuveville II 7 1 1 2
BAOUR Lucas Ajoie IIIb 1 1 1 2
MAHON Dimitri Ajoie IIIb 4 1 1 2
CATTIN César Courroux Wolfies II 10 1 1 2
GIULIANI Joël Courroux Wolfies II 9 1 1 2
FROIDEVAUX Jimmy Ajoie IIIb 5 1 1 2
WILLEMIN Brice Bassecourt Eagles IIa 8 0 2 2
BULLIARD Sébastien Ajoie IIIb 11 0 2 2
FARINE Joris Bassecourt Eagles IIa 8 0 2 2
COLLIN Mathieu Ajoie IIIb 8 0 2 2
SCHNEIDER Néo Bassecourt Eagles IIb 3 0 2 2
LOUIS Jean-Jacques Ajoie IIIc 13 0 2 2
BURKHARD Ludovic La Neuveville II 9 0 2 2
DI LULLO Luca La Neuveville II 10 0 2 2
MINET Guillaume Bassecourt Eagles IIb 7 0 2 2
BRAHIER Nolan Buix III 3 0 2 2
MAITRE Charles Ajoie IIIc 5 0 2 2
PELLATON Yan Ajoie IIIa 12 1 0 1
CITHERLET Anthony Bassecourt Eagles IIa 1 1 0 1
CHAPUIS Thomas Ajoie IIIb 4 1 0 1
KNEUSS Stéphane Ajoie IIIb 3 1 0 1
GIANI Joana Bassecourt Eagles IIb 7 1 0 1
FLÜCKIGER Nathan Ajoie IIIa 1 1 0 1
VARIN Thibault Ajoie IIIc 1 1 0 1
KISTLER Gilles Bassecourt Eagles IIb 5 1 0 1
MORNOD Christophe Rossemaison IV 10 0 1 1
PIQUEREZ Nicolas Ajoie IIIb 8 0 1 1
GOFFINET Steve Buix III 6 0 1 1
KRENGER Yannis Ajoie IIIb 1 0 1 1
FARINE Noah Bassecourt Eagles IIa 2 0 1 1
FLEURY Maxime Buix III 3 0 1 1
PETIGNAT Asoke La Neuveville II 9 0 1 1
UHLMANN Louis La Neuveville II 5 0 1 1
CREVOISERAT Colin Buix III 3 0 1 1
JÄGGI Patrick La Neuveville II 8 0 1 1
AMSLER Jordan Ajoie IIIb 5 0 1 1
FERRARI Laetitia Courroux Wolfies II 6 0 1 1
PULFER Cloé La Neuveville II 1 0 1 1
VARRIN Nicolas Ajoie IIIa 4 0 1 1
BERLET Julien Buix III 8 0 0 0
CONRAD Sidney La Neuveville II 3 0 0 0
COPPIN Philippe Ajoie IIIa 1 0 0 0
LOVIAT Thomas Ajoie IIIb 1 0 0 0
AEBY Logan Ajoie IIIb 2 0 0 0
LIEVRE Jérémy Ajoie IIIb 1 0 0 0
LOUIS-SALGAT Laetitia Ajoie IIIb 4 0 0 0
LANZ Stéphane Ajoie IIIb 2 0 0 0
A MARCA Vincent La Neuveville II 1 0 0 0
DIOTTE Tristan Ajoie IIIc 1 0 0 0
STUDER Benjamin Rossemaison IV 6 0 0 0
PODAVINI Dylan La Neuveville II 4 0 0 0
SUNIER Denis La Neuveville II 6 0 0 0
COURBAT Thierry Buix III 1 0 0 0
AEBY-ROLLINET Jessika Ajoie IIIb 8 0 0 0
BAUMANN Jonathan La Neuveville II 2 0 0 0
TSCHANN Célestin Courroux Wolfies II 6 0 0 0
BARBAGALLO Daniel La Neuveville II 2 0 0 0
AEBY Anthony Ajoie IIIb 6 0 0 0
CHARMILLOT Donat Ajoie IIIb 3 0 0 0
SCHALLER Thomas Ajoie IIIb 3 0 0 0
MARTI Silas La Neuveville II 2 0 0 0
AZORIN Blaise Bassecourt Eagles IIb 10 0 0 0
DONAT Tom La Neuveville II 4 0 0 0
FROIDEVAUX Maurice Ajoie IIIb 1 0 0 0
DUBOIS Xavier Courroux Wolfies II 10 0 0 0
BANDELIER Sophie Ajoie IIIb 2 0 0 0
WILLEMIN Baptiste Ajoie IIIa 2 0 0 0
BREGNARD Charles Ajoie IIIc 2 0 0 0
BOUDUBAN Ethan La Neuveville II 1 0 0 0
CUTTAT Kélian Courroux Wolfies II 4 0 0 0
LIEVRE Bastien Ajoie IIIc 1 0 0 0
CHAVANNE Mélodie Bassecourt Eagles IIa 3 0 0 0
ACKERMANN Paul Buix III 3 0 0 0
HOSTETTLER Thoma Buix III 1 0 0 0
BROSSARD Raphaël La Neuveville II 6 0 0 0
BERTAZZOLI Marco Ajoie IIIc 1 0 0 0
HOULMANN Didier Buix III 1 0 0 0
GIRARD Aurélien Bassecourt Eagles IIa 3 0 0 0
SUTER Xavier Buix III 1 0 0 0
COMMENT Pascal Buix III 5 0 0 0
WILLEMIN Maxime Bassecourt Eagles IIa 10 0 0 0
DARGIER Mathis Ajoie IIIc 2 0 0 0
LOUIS Océane Ajoie IIIa 2 0 0 0
JUBIN Céline Ajoie IIIb 15 0 0 0
BOURGNON Loïc Rossemaison IV 1 0 0 0
MARCHAND Théo Bassecourt Eagles IIa 12 0 0 0
MARCHAND Gaulthier Bassecourt Eagles IIa 10 0 0 0
BOIVIN Yvan Rossemaison IV 9 0 0 0
AZEVEDO Bryan Bassecourt Eagles IIb 5 0 0 0
WEISS Emmanuel Rossemaison IV 1 0 0 0
TENDON Cédric Bassecourt Eagles IIa 5 0 0 0
TORTI Pascal Buix III 12 0 0 0
CASTINEIRA Alberto Bassecourt Eagles IIa 1 0 0 0
PETIGNAT Pascal Bassecourt Eagles IIb 3 0 0 0
PETIGNAT Laurent Bassecourt Eagles IIb 3 0 0 0
CHAVANNE Cédric Bassecourt Eagles IIb 12 0 0 0
CHETELAT Grégory Bassecourt Eagles IIb 2 0 0 0
MESSERLI Françoise Buix III 2 0 0 0
BOILLAT Emile Bassecourt Eagles IIa 2 0 0 0
RANZI Ludovic Rossemaison IV 2 0 0 0
STAUB David Ajoie IIIb 2 0 0 0
TSCHAN Thomas Courroux Wolfies II 8 0 0 0
MAURER Dylan La Neuveville II 1 0 0 0
DI SIGISMONDO Tina La Neuveville II 1 0 0 0
MURISET Jessica La Neuveville II 10 0 0 0
STADELMANN Yann Ajoie IIIb 10 0 0 0
PERRENOUD Stéphane La Neuveville II 9 0 0 0
FRIDEZ Alan Buix III 2 0 0 0
RERAT Michaël La Neuveville II 1 0 0 0
QUARATIELLO Lido Courroux Wolfies II 4 0 0 0
CUTTAT Bastien Rossemaison IV 2 0 0 0
CERF Kevin Buix III 1 0 0 0
TISSOT-DAGUETTE Coralie Rossemaison IV 1 0 0 0
PRINCE Yaëlle Bassecourt Eagles IIb 1 0 0 0
GUENAT Gabriel Ajoie IIIc 6 0 0 0
SAUCY Dylan Buix III 4 0 0 0
ERARD Julien Ajoie IIIc 11 0 0 0
HEINIGER Nicolas Ajoie IIIa 11 0 0 0
VOISARD Steven Buix III 8 0 0 0
COMMENT Loïc Ajoie IIIc 1 0 0 0
TOMAS GOMEZ Alan La Neuveville II 4 0 0 0