skycrapper gauche
skycrapper droite

statistique

1 Liga Gr. B

Cognome nome squadra partite goals assist punti
DOLCI Alex Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 11 31 13 44
DICK Marco Grenchen 9 22 17 39
BRUGHERA Dario Paradiso Tigers 14 21 15 36
STUCKI Zoran Paradiso Tigers 14 17 17 34
CHETELAT Mickaël Rossemaison III 7 14 19 33
PERNI Christian Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 11 11 22 33
KANOBEL Patrick Oensingen Roadrunners I 9 22 10 32
DICK Sacha Grenchen 13 16 16 32
MÄRCHY Lukas Fight Pigs Gersau 11 20 11 31
CETTI Christian Capolago Flyers 13 21 9 30
HÄUSLER Philippe Fight Pigs Gersau 12 17 12 29
BÜCHI Max Down Shakers Oberbipp 13 11 17 28
HODEL Christoph Zofingen Black Panthers I 11 19 6 25
MÜLLER Florian Oensingen Roadrunners I 10 11 14 25
HÄFLIGER Matthias Zofingen Black Panthers I 13 9 16 25
GAMBONI Willy Bienne Seelanders II 8 10 13 23
BREISINGER Matthias Down Shakers Oberbipp 13 16 6 22
MANI Lukas Bienne Seelanders II 11 14 8 22
GAMBONI Kévin Bienne Seelanders II 10 13 9 22
HÄUSLER Damian Fight Pigs Gersau 13 12 8 20
BÜRGIN Fabian Down Shakers Oberbipp 12 13 6 19
KIEFER Patrick Zofingen Black Panthers I 12 12 7 19
JACQUEMAI Patrice Rossemaison III 8 12 7 19
GAETA Alessandro Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 11 13 5 18
BETSCHART Tobias Fight Pigs Gersau 13 13 5 18
GAETA Christian Capolago Flyers 6 10 8 18
BETSCHART Lukas Fight Pigs Gersau 13 5 13 18
KOLLROS Nicolas Bienne Seelanders II 13 10 7 17
BEUTLER Dario Zofingen Black Panthers I 13 8 9 17
DELLA SANTA Marco Paradiso Tigers 14 11 5 16
BIERI Oliver Zofingen Black Panthers I 10 10 6 16
DELLA SANTA Roberto Paradiso Tigers 12 8 8 16
FACCIOTTI Kevin Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 9 6 10 16
SEURET Dylan Rossemaison III 8 11 4 15
ZURBUCHEN Severin Grenchen 13 11 4 15
BIANCHI Luca Paradiso Tigers 12 9 6 15
FLURY Ramon Down Shakers Oberbipp 11 8 7 15
VALLI Pascal Capolago Flyers 11 7 8 15
FIBIOLI Carlo Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 8 7 8 15
BIANCHI Alessandro Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 8 7 8 15
UTZ Lukas Oensingen Roadrunners I 8 11 3 14
PAPE Quentin Rossemaison III 8 9 5 14
LOHRI Roger Zofingen Black Panthers I 12 5 9 14
ZANDA Francesco Capolago Flyers 13 9 4 13
BERNASCONI Alex Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 12 8 5 13
BERNASCONI Daniele Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 9 8 5 13
KUBIN Mathieu Zofingen Black Panthers I 6 6 7 13
STUDER Bastien Rossemaison III 4 9 3 12
KOPP Raphael Oensingen Roadrunners I 12 8 4 12
WALTHER Ken Down Shakers Oberbipp 12 6 6 12
STEINER Ken Rossemaison III 8 6 6 12
ROHRER Gilles Rossemaison III 11 5 7 12
NIGGLI Kevin Oensingen Roadrunners I 10 3 9 12
WALTHER Luca Down Shakers Oberbipp 9 8 2 10
SCHÄR Nick Grenchen 12 7 3 10
SCHAFFTER Régis Rossemaison III 9 6 4 10
BUCHWALDER Beat Oensingen Roadrunners I 11 5 5 10
APPOLONI Dominic Grenchen 10 5 5 10
GAGNEBIN Nathan Rossemaison III 7 1 9 10
TORRI Chris Capolago Flyers 11 1 9 10
HARTMANN Joël Bienne Seelanders II 6 8 1 9
REALINI Athos Capolago Flyers 11 4 5 9
BUONANNO Elia Bienne Seelanders II 8 3 6 9
CATTANEO Martino Paradiso Tigers 14 6 2 8
MERZLIKINS Elvis Paradiso Tigers 3 6 2 8
SCHWINGRUBER Alain Bienne Seelanders II 5 4 4 8
CLOETTA Marco Paradiso Tigers 11 3 5 8
GRAF Armando Fight Pigs Gersau 13 2 6 8
KOHLER Simon Down Shakers Oberbipp 11 1 7 8
WALTHER Ricky Down Shakers Oberbipp 7 5 2 7
ERB Yannick Grenchen 13 4 3 7
BONGNI Manuel Oensingen Roadrunners I 8 4 3 7
CETTI Nikolas Capolago Flyers 13 3 4 7
GONCALVES Daniel Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 7 6 0 6
STAMPANONI Luca Paradiso Tigers 9 4 2 6
SCHÄRER Christian Grenchen 13 4 2 6
BERNASCONI Johnny Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 12 3 3 6
SCHNEIDER David Oensingen Roadrunners I 9 3 3 6
REBER Jan Down Shakers Oberbipp 12 3 3 6
ULRICH Carlo Fight Pigs Gersau 13 3 3 6
GODENZI Raffaele Paradiso Tigers 8 2 4 6
FLEURY Théo Rossemaison III 9 2 4 6
PERRIN Jérôme Rossemaison III 6 2 4 6
LÜTHI Marcel Grenchen 11 1 5 6
KIPFER Remo Oensingen Roadrunners I 10 1 5 6
SEURET Célien Rossemaison III 6 4 1 5
KELLER Dale Zofingen Black Panthers I 12 4 1 5
TURBERG Julien Rossemaison III 2 3 2 5
VIONNET Julien Bienne Seelanders II 13 3 2 5
BURKHARD Emanuele Paradiso Tigers 12 3 2 5
BAUMANN Lukas Zofingen Black Panthers I 10 3 2 5
ROUILLER Jonathan Bienne Seelanders II 13 3 2 5
HUMBEL Pascal Zofingen Black Panthers I 12 2 3 5
MÜLLER Stefan Fight Pigs Gersau 11 2 3 5
LÜTHI Cédric Bienne Seelanders II 6 2 3 5
BERNASCONI Enzo Capolago Flyers 12 2 3 5
CAMENZIND Roland Fight Pigs Gersau 12 2 3 5
RANZI Ludovic Rossemaison III 10 1 4 5
WILLEMIN Joey Rossemaison III 8 4 0 4
HUNZIKER Yves Zofingen Black Panthers I 12 3 1 4
EHRENSPERGER Pascal Zofingen Black Panthers I 6 3 1 4
MANEA Marco Fight Pigs Gersau 11 3 1 4
MEISTER Daniel Oensingen Roadrunners I 7 3 1 4
FLURI Christoph Oensingen Roadrunners I 4 3 1 4
SCHELBERT Erich Fight Pigs Gersau 8 3 1 4
PFIRTER Axel Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 7 2 2 4
GIRARD Pascal Bienne Seelanders II 3 2 2 4
ROSSETTI Noe Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 7 2 2 4
BARRAY Daniel Paradiso Tigers 13 1 3 4
GONCALVES Mauro Zofingen Black Panthers I 4 1 3 4
POZZI Giorgio Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 9 1 3 4
MARZARO Stefano Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 10 3 0 3
MANZOCCHI Pietro Capolago Flyers 8 3 0 3
INNIGER Sacha Oensingen Roadrunners I 2 3 0 3
HÄNNI Kevin Down Shakers Oberbipp 7 2 1 3
HABEGGER Dario Fight Pigs Gersau 11 2 1 3
ALTERMATT Ramon Oensingen Roadrunners I 9 2 1 3
CHAVANNE François Bienne Seelanders II 2 1 2 3
VASILE Joël Bienne Seelanders II 6 1 2 3
RICKENBACH Boris Paradiso Tigers 7 1 2 3
MÄGLI Sebastian Down Shakers Oberbipp 11 1 2 3
SIMON Dominik Down Shakers Oberbipp 8 1 2 3
SANTORO Simone Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 12 0 3 3
ZÜRCHER Mahel Jan Oensingen Roadrunners I 3 2 0 2
CHRISTE Théo Rossemaison III 1 2 0 2
BERSIER Andrea Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 1 2 0 2
CASELLINI Damiano Capolago Flyers 13 1 1 2
LÜTHI Thierry Grenchen 6 1 1 2
ROUILLER Anthony Bienne Seelanders II 2 1 1 2
GERBER Michael Oensingen Roadrunners I 1 1 1 2
MANZOCCHI Nicola Capolago Flyers 7 1 1 2
MEER Manuel Down Shakers Oberbipp 7 1 1 2
MAILLARD Julien Bienne Seelanders II 5 1 1 2
ALTORFER Remo Grenchen 4 1 1 2
JEGEN Yannick Down Shakers Oberbipp 2 1 1 2
ESTOPPEY Cyril Bienne Seelanders II 2 1 1 2
HUGI Eliot Rossemaison III 4 1 1 2
COSTA Silvio Fight Pigs Gersau 7 1 0 1
RUF Philipp Oensingen Roadrunners I 1 1 0 1
BONOMI Niko Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 7 1 0 1
SCHÜRCH Lucas Zofingen Black Panthers I 2 1 0 1
MALLIA Livio Bienne Seelanders II 3 1 0 1
STRAUMANN Reto Oensingen Roadrunners I 1 0 1 1
BASSI Jonathan Bienne Seelanders II 4 0 1 1
PASQUALINO Alain Paradiso Tigers 1 0 1 1
VALLAT Kevin Grenchen 4 0 1 1
WASEM Patrick Grenchen 9 0 1 1
SUTER Yanick Fight Pigs Gersau 11 0 1 1
RIMOLDI Livio Paradiso Tigers 15 0 1 1
JORNS Luca Oensingen Roadrunners I 3 0 1 1
FREI Kodjo Rossemaison III 1 0 1 1
LEIBUNDGUT Matthias Down Shakers Oberbipp 2 0 1 1
BAGGENSTOS Dean Fight Pigs Gersau 13 0 1 1
KÄPPELI Cyril Bienne Seelanders II 6 0 1 1
PAVAN Pascal Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 7 0 1 1
GUMY Julien Bienne Seelanders II 8 0 1 1
ZETSCHE Andreas Zofingen Black Panthers I 12 0 1 1
EGLOFF Severin Fight Pigs Gersau 3 0 1 1
BOVET Romain Bienne Seelanders II 4 0 0 0
BÄCHLER Fabian Down Shakers Oberbipp 8 0 0 0
ELMER Dominique Fight Pigs Gersau 5 0 0 0
SIEGENTHALER Patrick Down Shakers Oberbipp 2 0 0 0
BERNASCONI Nicoletta Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 11 0 0 0
CETTI Marco Capolago Flyers 2 0 0 0
BALLERINI Dicla Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 9 0 0 0
SETARI Rocco Fight Pigs Gersau 3 0 0 0
BRUMANN Michaël Bienne Seelanders II 6 0 0 0
CORPATAUX Didier Paradiso Tigers 12 0 0 0
CAMENZIND Benjamin Fight Pigs Gersau 2 0 0 0
SWIDERSKI Jan Capolago Flyers 13 0 0 0
GRAF Beat Fight Pigs Gersau 11 0 0 0
SCHNÜRIGER Dean Fight Pigs Gersau 1 0 0 0
MAFFI Alessandro Capolago Flyers 4 0 0 0
NEUHAUS Rocco Oensingen Roadrunners I 2 0 0 0
CEREGHETTI Ryan Capolago Flyers 3 0 0 0
STERCHI Nils Dominik Grenchen 13 0 0 0
BERNASCONI Roberto Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 12 0 0 0
CHIRY Samuele Capolago Flyers 1 0 0 0
BARATTI Anthony Rossemaison III 1 0 0 0
STUDER Benjamin Rossemaison III 5 0 0 0
SCHÖN Christian Fight Pigs Gersau 9 0 0 0
STUDER Marc Zofingen Black Panthers I 9 0 0 0
EGGER Marco Down Shakers Oberbipp 13 0 0 0
BERNASCONI Bruno Capolago Flyers 3 0 0 0
MÜLLER Michael Paradiso Tigers 3 0 0 0
MISCHLER Benjamin Grenchen 5 0 0 0
ELMER Dominic Oensingen Roadrunners I 1 0 0 0
COSTA Sandro Capolago Flyers 8 0 0 0
LEEMANN Jeffrey Capolago Flyers 12 0 0 0
LARGHI Marco Capolago Flyers 12 0 0 0
HÜRSCHLER Walter Capolago Flyers 12 0 0 0
GUADAGNINI Tony Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 3 0 0 0
DESTEFANI Gianluca Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 12 0 0 0
CAVADINI Simone Capolago Flyers 5 0 0 0
FRIDEZ Stéphane Rossemaison III 1 0 0 0
CRELIER Noah Rossemaison III 1 0 0 0
KOLLROS Paul Bienne Seelanders II 11 0 0 0
HUMAIR Alexandre Bienne Seelanders II 10 0 0 0
BASSIN Mathieu Bienne Seelanders II 11 0 0 0
PFIRTER Patrice Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 11 0 0 0
LUCCHINI Alessio Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 1 0 0 0
MARCHESANO Michele Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 5 0 0 0
LÜTHI Darius Down Shakers Oberbipp 8 0 0 0
KÄNZIG Marco Down Shakers Oberbipp 9 0 0 0
FLURY Dario Down Shakers Oberbipp 11 0 0 0
ZIGERLI Julien Bienne Seelanders II 9 0 0 0
FUMASOLI Matteo Paradiso Tigers 2 0 0 0
FRINGELI Colin Rossemaison III 10 0 0 0
MÄRCHY Bruno Fight Pigs Gersau 12 0 0 0
PROBST Joël Oensingen Roadrunners I 1 0 0 0
HÄUSLER Marcel Fight Pigs Gersau 13 0 0 0
CAMENZIND Patrick Fight Pigs Gersau 2 0 0 0
CAMENZIND Markus Fight Pigs Gersau 2 0 0 0
BETSCHART Sabrina Fight Pigs Gersau 3 0 0 0
PROBST Joel Grenchen 10 0 0 0
MÜLLER Kevin Grenchen 1 0 0 0
MARTI Matthias Grenchen 1 0 0 0
LIPP Cédric Grenchen 5 0 0 0
CREVOISERAT Sébastien Grenchen 7 0 0 0
ZEMP Ueli Oensingen Roadrunners I 1 0 0 0
PERREN Loris Oensingen Roadrunners I 11 0 0 0
GYSELER Michaël Rossemaison III 6 0 0 0
OLIVA Damian Oensingen Roadrunners I 4 0 0 0
KANOBEL Fabian Oensingen Roadrunners I 6 0 0 0
ELMER Pascal Oensingen Roadrunners I 6 0 0 0
BRUN Marco Oensingen Roadrunners I 3 0 0 0
FLÜCKIGER Roger Oensingen Roadrunners I 11 0 0 0
MÄDER Reto Zofingen Black Panthers I 13 0 0 0
RUMO Valentino Capolago Flyers 2 0 0 0
DEPRAZ Jean-Philippe Rossemaison III 3 0 0 0
TURBERG Pascal Rossemaison III 5 0 0 0
PERRIN Jean-Jacques Rossemaison III 5 0 0 0
GAGNEBIN Damien Rossemaison III 2 0 0 0
MÄRCHY Stefan Fight Pigs Gersau 3 0 0 0