skycrapper-left
skycrapper-right

Statistiques

SWISS CUP SNR Gr. U

Name Firstname Team Games Goals Assist Points
JOLIDON Gaël Courroux Wolfies 3 22 9 31
BEUCHAT Christophe Courroux Wolfies 3 17 12 29
MACQUAT Arnaud Courroux Wolfies 2 5 12 17
FROIDEVAUX Gaël Courroux Wolfies 3 4 8 12
VARRAZZA Gregorio Courroux Wolfies 3 6 5 11
WEISS Emmanuel Rossemaison 3 1 10 11
WILLEMIN Frédéric Courroux Wolfies 3 5 5 10
GASSMANN Jérôme La Baroche 4 5 4 9
KOULMEY Sébastien Rossemaison 1 7 1 8
ALLEMANN Loys Bassecourt Eagles 4 6 2 8
SCHAFFNER Yoann Rossemaison 3 5 3 8
GIGON Vincent Bonfol Indians 3 4 4 8
EHMANN Cédric Rossemaison 3 4 4 8
FLEURY Patrick La Baroche 3 4 3 7
GOFFINET Philippe La Baroche 3 4 2 6
OPPLIGER Fabrice Courroux Wolfies 2 4 2 6
BRON Mathias Rossemaison 2 4 2 6
CHETELAT Mickaël Rossemaison 2 3 3 6
MORILLO Frédéric Rossemaison 2 4 1 5
THEUBET François Rossemaison 3 3 2 5
SAUNIER Stéphane Bonfol Indians 4 3 2 5
LINIGER Yann Bassecourt Eagles 2 3 2 5
PETERMANN José Bonfol Indians 3 3 1 4
PAPE Cyril Bonfol Indians 3 3 1 4
PAPE Hubert La Baroche 4 2 2 4
KOULMEY Grégory Rossemaison 3 2 2 4
DOYON Florent Bonfol Indians 4 2 2 4
PETERMANN Cédric Bassecourt Eagles 2 1 3 4
HOSTALERY Jérémy Bassecourt Eagles 2 3 0 3
MEYER Yannick Courroux Wolfies 1 3 0 3
MIGY Pierre-Yves La Baroche 4 2 1 3
ZANNATO Christophe La Baroche 3 2 1 3
COMMENT Gaël Rossemaison 2 2 1 3
BONVALLAT Raphaël Bonfol Indians 1 1 2 3
THIEVENT Philippe Bonfol Indians 3 1 2 3
SCHALLER Ludovic Courroux Wolfies 1 1 2 3
ADATTE Didier La Baroche 4 1 2 3
VARIN Claude La Baroche 4 0 3 3
KISTLER Gilles Bassecourt Eagles 3 2 0 2
KOLLER Michel La Baroche 2 1 1 2
EHMANN Yann Rossemaison 2 1 1 2
IMHOF Frédéric Bassecourt Eagles 3 1 1 2
SCHOENI Jean-Paul Bonfol Indians 4 0 2 2
LAPAIRE Mickael Rossemaison 2 0 2 2
PETIGNAT Laurent Bassecourt Eagles 2 1 0 1
MARCHAND Martin Bonfol Indians 2 1 0 1
GIGON Vincent Bonfol Indians 2 1 0 1
LACHAT Patrick Bassecourt Eagles 2 1 0 1
SCHLIER Christian Bonfol Indians 3 1 0 1
FALCOZ Steve Bassecourt Eagles 3 0 1 1
HOSTETTMANN Jean-Claude Bassecourt Eagles 2 0 1 1
PHILIPPE Jonathan Bonfol Indians 1 0 0 0
GIGON Olivier Rossemaison 2 0 0 0
BEUCHAT Steve Rossemaison 1 0 0 0
MONTAVON Célien Bassecourt Eagles 2 0 0 0
CHAVANNE Camille Bonfol Indians 1 0 0 0
DE DOMINICIS Claude Bassecourt Eagles 3 0 0 0
GIRARDIN David Bassecourt Eagles 1 0 0 0
GIRARDIN Jacques Bassecourt Eagles 3 0 0 0
SCHNEIDER Geoffroy Bassecourt Eagles 1 0 0 0
MACQUAT René Courroux Wolfies 3 0 0 0
PETIGNAT Romain Bonfol Indians 2 0 0 0
BREGNARD Alain Bonfol Indians 1 0 0 0
WILLEMIN Eric Courroux Wolfies 1 0 0 0
QUARATIELLO Lido Courroux Wolfies 1 0 0 0
FARINE Gérald Bonfol Indians 1 0 0 0
BAILLY Damien Bassecourt Eagles 1 0 0 0
LOUIS Jean-Jacques La Baroche 4 0 0 0
MARCHAND Théo Bassecourt Eagles 1 0 0 0
WILLEMIN Maxime Bassecourt Eagles 2 0 0 0
MIGY Baptiste La Baroche 1 0 0 0
PELLATON Yan La Baroche 1 0 0 0
PAPE Carole La Baroche 1 0 0 0
FARINE Joris Bassecourt Eagles 1 0 0 0
CHAVANNE Alexandre Bonfol Indians 1 0 0 0
COLLIN Michel La Baroche 1 0 0 0
STRAHM Raphaël Bassecourt Eagles 2 0 0 0