skycrapper-left
skycrapper-right

Statistiques

2ème ligue Gr. C

Name Firstname Team Games Goals Assist Points
GUNZENHAUSER Cyril Red Rocks Rothenfluh 9 33 14 47
AUF DER MAUER Nico Red Rocks Rothenfluh 12 24 20 44
GUNZENHAUSER Joel Red Rocks Rothenfluh 12 18 19 37
CATTIN Manoel Bienne Skater 90 II 8 16 19 35
JACQUEMAI Patrice Rossemaison IIIa 10 17 17 34
TISSOT-DAGUETTE Pascal Wine Skaters Twann 11 21 10 31
LOOSLI Ion Gekkos Gerlafingen II 11 15 15 30
RUF Philipp Oensingen Roadrunners II 10 17 9 26
RANZI Ludovic Rossemaison IIIa 11 13 12 25
FLÜCKIGER Roger Oensingen Roadrunners II 10 19 5 24
LÜTHI Martin Hurricanes Lenzburg 11 15 8 23
PETEUT Joël Bienne Skater 90 II 9 14 9 23
FREI Markus Hurricanes Lenzburg 10 14 9 23
SCHERRER Marc Wine Skaters Twann 9 14 9 23
ERNY Matthias Red Rocks Rothenfluh 9 9 14 23
SEURET Célien Rossemaison IIIa 9 15 7 22
PERRIN Jérôme Rossemaison IIIa 11 15 7 22
HOSTETTMANN Joey Bienne Skater 90 II 7 10 12 22
WYSSEN Nicola-Jonas Gekkos Gerlafingen II 9 15 6 21
GIGON Olivier Rossemaison IIIa 11 14 7 21
SCHAFFNER Patrick Red Rocks Rothenfluh 7 12 7 19
PAPE Quentin Rossemaison IIIa 10 11 8 19
KOLZER Damien Rossemaison IIIa 10 7 12 19
MÜLLER Daniel Zofingen Black Panthers II 10 14 4 18
ACHERMANN Dominic Hurricanes Lenzburg 11 12 6 18
FELBER Roger Down Shakers Oberbipp II 12 11 7 18
MAURER Daniel Hurricanes Lenzburg 9 7 11 18
HOSTETTMANN Tim Bienne Skater 90 II 7 11 6 17
WÄLTI Thomas Zofingen Black Panthers II 10 9 8 17
KREBS Matthias Wine Skaters Twann 11 6 11 17
LÜTHI Pascal Hurricanes Lenzburg 9 6 10 16
BOSSERT Fabio Hurricanes Lenzburg 10 10 5 15
KOULMEY Grégory Rossemaison IIIa 3 10 5 15
SENN Nico Zofingen Black Panthers II 10 9 6 15
LOEWENGUTH Yaël Rossemaison IIIa 6 6 9 15
BICHSEL Yanic Wine Skaters Twann 10 12 2 14
ZÜRCHER Mahel Jan Oensingen Roadrunners II 9 11 3 14
KAMM André Down Shakers Oberbipp II 5 10 4 14
SCHAFFTER Numa Bienne Skater 90 II 10 10 4 14
HÄNI Manuel Wine Skaters Twann 10 7 7 14
BRACHER Marc Red Rocks Rothenfluh 8 2 12 14
NYFFENEGGER Thomas Wine Skaters Twann 10 6 7 13
FLEURY Théo Rossemaison IIIa 10 5 8 13
HOFER Mirco Wine Skaters Twann 5 9 3 12
VIFIAN Remo Zofingen Black Panthers II 9 7 5 12
GRÜTER Christoph Zofingen Black Panthers II 8 7 5 12
PROBST Joël Oensingen Roadrunners II 12 6 6 12
SALATHE Pascal Red Rocks Rothenfluh 11 10 1 11
EGGEN Nick Wine Skaters Twann 11 5 6 11
SUTER Yanik Gekkos Gerlafingen II 11 8 2 10
WIDMER Roger Hurricanes Lenzburg 8 8 2 10
PERRIN Lionel Rossemaison IIIa 5 6 4 10
WÄLCHLI Patrick Down Shakers Oberbipp II 3 6 4 10
LÜTHI Jonas Bienne Skater 90 II 8 5 5 10
TAUBERT Andrin Hurricanes Lenzburg 5 5 4 9
SCHAFFHAUSER Robin Zofingen Black Panthers II 9 5 4 9
KÜNG Fabian Red Rocks Rothenfluh 8 4 5 9
DI LULLO Virgil Bienne Skater 90 II 4 8 0 8
ERNY David Red Rocks Rothenfluh 3 7 1 8
RÜEDI Martial Wine Skaters Twann 10 6 2 8
WITH Roger Hurricanes Lenzburg 10 6 2 8
HÄNNI Kevin Down Shakers Oberbipp II 6 6 2 8
BREISINGER Samuel Down Shakers Oberbipp II 5 6 2 8
BOSSERT Mirco Hurricanes Lenzburg 5 5 3 8
KARBACHER Christoph Zofingen Black Panthers II 8 3 5 8
KIEFER Markus Zofingen Black Panthers II 8 2 6 8
HAAS Corentin Bienne Skater 90 II 10 2 6 8
SCHNYDER Simon Gekkos Gerlafingen II 10 6 1 7
HÄUSERMANN Marco Hurricanes Lenzburg 10 5 2 7
HIPPENMEYER Pascal Down Shakers Oberbipp II 11 3 4 7
MÜLLER Tobias Oensingen Roadrunners II 12 3 4 7
FLÜCKIGER Julien Bienne Skater 90 II 7 3 4 7
UTZ Matthias Oensingen Roadrunners II 12 3 4 7
GERSTER Simon Red Rocks Rothenfluh 4 2 5 7
NIGGLI Matthias Oensingen Roadrunners II 10 2 5 7
UEBELHART Janik Gekkos Gerlafingen II 8 2 5 7
RÄBER Marco Hurricanes Lenzburg 10 1 6 7
HUGI Eliot Rossemaison IIIa 1 5 1 6
SOMMERHALDER Samuel Hurricanes Lenzburg 6 4 2 6
BRAND Fabian Oensingen Roadrunners II 6 3 3 6
REBETEZ Gaëtan Bienne Skater 90 II 11 3 3 6
GYSELER Michaël Rossemaison IIIa 11 3 3 6
RITTER René Wine Skaters Twann 9 2 4 6
STERCHI Patrick Zofingen Black Panthers II 7 1 5 6
GERBER Quentin Bienne Skater 90 II 9 1 5 6
MÜLLER Florian Oensingen Roadrunners II 2 1 5 6
JÄGGI Philippe Gekkos Gerlafingen II 5 5 0 5
SCHNEIDER Kevin Oensingen Roadrunners II 4 4 1 5
BOSSARD Michael Wine Skaters Twann 7 3 2 5
SCHMUTZ Mischa Wine Skaters Twann 8 3 2 5
DETTWILER Silvan Red Rocks Rothenfluh 11 3 2 5
CHAPPUIS Alan Rossemaison IIIa 2 3 2 5
ISCHI Lukas Down Shakers Oberbipp II 9 3 2 5
MEIER Joël Gekkos Gerlafingen II 12 2 3 5
AESCHLIMANN Jan Gekkos Gerlafingen II 7 2 3 5
KOHLER Jonas Bienne Skater 90 II 7 2 3 5
BAUMGARTNER Thomas Gekkos Gerlafingen II 7 0 5 5
RÜEDI Nico Gekkos Gerlafingen II 11 4 0 4
PALMITESSA Dominik Bienne Skater 90 II 9 4 0 4
BLOCH Samuel Down Shakers Oberbipp II 7 3 1 4
HIRT Yaël Bienne Skater 90 II 2 3 1 4
CHRISTEN Julien Rossemaison IIIa 4 2 2 4
DI NUZZO Alex Down Shakers Oberbipp II 10 1 3 4
HÄNGGI Cédric Wine Skaters Twann 5 1 3 4
KELLER Tima Oensingen Roadrunners II 9 0 4 4
HOFER Michel Zofingen Black Panthers II 3 3 0 3
CONRAD Sidney Rossemaison IIIa 4 2 1 3
SOLLBERGER Andreas Down Shakers Oberbipp II 6 2 1 3
WILLEMIN Joey Rossemaison IIIa 2 2 1 3
GUT Janick Zofingen Black Panthers II 10 2 1 3
STUDER Nicolas Bienne Skater 90 II 10 2 1 3
LÜTHI Marco Bienne Skater 90 II 7 1 2 3
BOIVIN Yvan Rossemaison IIIa 7 1 2 3
KEUSCH Thomas Hurricanes Lenzburg 9 1 2 3
STUDER Philipp Oensingen Roadrunners II 11 1 2 3
SCHWARZENBACH Matthias Gekkos Gerlafingen II 8 1 2 3
KOPP Claude Gottfried Wine Skaters Twann 2 0 3 3
RUBSTEINS Vitalijs Hurricanes Lenzburg 6 0 3 3
LÜTHI Darius Down Shakers Oberbipp II 10 0 3 3
KAUFMANN Michael Down Shakers Oberbipp II 9 0 3 3
BREITLER Prashanth Bienne Skater 90 II 4 2 0 2
LÖDDING Olivier Gekkos Gerlafingen II 1 2 0 2
KOPP Simon Wine Skaters Twann 7 2 0 2
MOINE Jonathan Rossemaison IIIa 1 2 0 2
PAULI Luca Bienne Skater 90 II 4 1 1 2
BASLER Michael Zofingen Black Panthers II 3 1 1 2
SEILER Lukas Hurricanes Lenzburg 4 1 1 2
SPERISEN David Down Shakers Oberbipp II 7 1 1 2
BOPPART Mischa Down Shakers Oberbipp II 2 1 1 2
HOFER Ben Oensingen Roadrunners II 7 1 1 2
SCHMID Marco Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 1 1 2
BOSS Logan Rossemaison IIIa 2 1 1 2
HÜSSY Patrick Down Shakers Oberbipp II 5 1 1 2
RECHER Andreas Down Shakers Oberbipp II 6 1 1 2
WEYERMANN Noah Zofingen Black Panthers II 1 1 1 2
THEILER Raphael Hurricanes Lenzburg 9 0 2 2
VUILLEUMIER Maxime Bienne Skater 90 II 1 0 2 2
ELMER Dominic Gekkos Gerlafingen II 9 0 2 2
SCHOLER Dominic Wine Skaters Twann 3 1 0 1
TURBERG Julien Rossemaison IIIa 2 1 0 1
KOPP Matthias Bienne Skater 90 II 8 1 0 1
DI LULLO Gabriel Bienne Skater 90 II 1 1 0 1
NIGGLI Kevin Oensingen Roadrunners II 3 1 0 1
RODRIGUEZ Anthony Rossemaison IIIa 1 1 0 1
ISILDAK Mikail Bienne Skater 90 II 8 0 1 1
ANTENEN Marco Wine Skaters Twann 9 0 1 1
SCHMASSMANN Ronan Rossemaison IIIa 2 0 1 1
STÖCKLI Silvan Zofingen Black Panthers II 2 0 1 1
RIEDER Martin Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 0 1 1
CHRISTEN Beat Gekkos Gerlafingen II 9 0 1 1
WULLSCHLEGER Marc Zofingen Black Panthers II 3 0 1 1
KOPP Christian Wine Skaters Twann 11 0 1 1
ERNY Marco Red Rocks Rothenfluh 9 0 1 1
TORRENT Jeremy Bienne Skater 90 II 1 0 1 1
KARLEN Dominic Hurricanes Lenzburg 7 0 1 1
MARTI Luca Zofingen Black Panthers II 7 0 1 1
FLÜCKIGER Janine Oensingen Roadrunners II 8 0 1 1
RÖTHLISBERGER Jan Gekkos Gerlafingen II 7 0 1 1
OPPLIGER Alan Bienne Skater 90 II 1 0 0 0
BURKART André Zofingen Black Panthers II 4 0 0 0
STUDER Marc Zofingen Black Panthers II 1 0 0 0
BORN Raphaël Down Shakers Oberbipp II 2 0 0 0
AMSTUTZ Bryan Rossemaison IIIa 2 0 0 0
SAUTHIER Thibaud Bienne Skater 90 II 1 0 0 0
STUDER Benjamin Rossemaison IIIa 3 0 0 0
AFFOLTER Sebastian Gekkos Gerlafingen II 10 0 0 0
TRÜSSEL Patrick Zofingen Black Panthers II 1 0 0 0
GIRARDIN Jonas Rossemaison IIIa 1 0 0 0
AEBI Sandy Gekkos Gerlafingen II 7 0 0 0
MOSER Matthias Hurricanes Lenzburg 1 0 0 0
WYLER Michael Gekkos Gerlafingen II 1 0 0 0
FIECHTER Ueli Wine Skaters Twann 4 0 0 0
RIESEN Samuel Zofingen Black Panthers II 1 0 0 0
EGGLI Robin Bienne Skater 90 II 1 0 0 0
BOUDUBAN Nicolas Wine Skaters Twann 11 0 0 0
WILHELM Yannic Oensingen Roadrunners II 2 0 0 0
MORNOD Christophe Rossemaison IIIa 11 0 0 0
FRINGELI Colin Rossemaison IIIa 9 0 0 0
GRÄDEL Nico Gekkos Gerlafingen II 8 0 0 0
MARMY Hervé Bienne Skater 90 II 9 0 0 0
BELLWALD Dorian Hurricanes Lenzburg 1 0 0 0
THOMA Kevin Gekkos Gerlafingen II 4 0 0 0
ERNY Philipp Red Rocks Rothenfluh 1 0 0 0
MISCHLER Adrian Bienne Skater 90 II 1 0 0 0
TISSOT-DAGUETTE Coralie Rossemaison IIIa 1 0 0 0
PERRINJAQUET Michel Wine Skaters Twann 6 0 0 0
ANDREY Silvan Wine Skaters Twann 6 0 0 0
HÄNI Lisa Down Shakers Oberbipp II 1 0 0 0
HÄUSERMANN Ramon Hurricanes Lenzburg 11 0 0 0
BONGNI Manuel Oensingen Roadrunners II 2 0 0 0
BESSIRE Florian Bienne Skater 90 II 1 0 0 0
ZELTNER Jean-Pierre Oensingen Roadrunners II 3 0 0 0
CHEHAB Jean-Luc Down Shakers Oberbipp II 1 0 0 0
JÖRG Reto Oensingen Roadrunners II 7 0 0 0
BUCHWALDER Beat Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 0 0 0
BUR Markus Oensingen Roadrunners II 12 0 0 0
KOPP Raphael Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 0 0 0
MEISTER Daniel Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 0 0 0
RÖLLI Matthias Oensingen Roadrunners II 1 0 0 0
SÄGESSER Patrick Hurricanes Lenzburg 1 0 0 0
SIEGRIST Eveline Zofingen Black Panthers II 10 0 0 0
CATTIN Yves Bienne Skater 90 II 11 0 0 0
PERRIN Jean-Jacques Rossemaison IIIa 8 0 0 0
SCHAFFTER Christophe Bienne Skater 90 II 3 0 0 0
REIST Thomas Wine Skaters Twann 9 0 0 0
SCHAFFNER Hans Peter Red Rocks Rothenfluh 9 0 0 0
SCHNYDER Joël Gekkos Gerlafingen II 10 0 0 0
FREUDIGER Marco Down Shakers Oberbipp II 12 0 0 0
MADER Lucas David Red Rocks Rothenfluh 7 0 0 0
KÄNZIG Marco Down Shakers Oberbipp II 1 0 0 0
WIERSMA Ramon Alex Zofingen Black Panthers II 1 0 0 0
TURBERG Pascal Rossemaison IIIa 6 0 0 0
GERBER Lukas Red Rocks Rothenfluh 2 0 0 0
KRATTIGER Sven Down Shakers Oberbipp II 9 0 0 0
MOLLET Dominic Down Shakers Oberbipp II 1 0 0 0
GRÜTTER Lionel Hurricanes Lenzburg 1 0 0 0
BOSSERT René Hurricanes Lenzburg 2 0 0 0
BALSIGER Samuel Down Shakers Oberbipp II 1 0 0 0