skycrapper-left
skycrapper-right

Statistiques

2ème ligue Gr. A

Name Firstname Team Games Goals Assist Points
COEUDEVEZ Mathieu Buix III 14 38 16 54
STALDER Loïc La Baroche II 13 30 18 48
HOSTETTLER Thoma Buix III 13 27 16 43
FRIDEZ Yann Buix III 15 20 17 37
STUDER Joan La Baroche II 14 12 23 35
RODRIGUEZ Anthony Rossemaison IIIb 15 20 14 34
BURKHARD Florent La Neuveville II 16 25 8 33
LINIGER Yann Bassecourt Eagles IIa 15 19 14 33
MEYER Mathieu Fontenais II 10 28 4 32
JOLIAT Didier Rossemaison IIIb 9 23 9 32
PORTMANN Romain Courroux Wolfies II 14 17 13 30
CHARIATTE Grégoire Rossemaison IIIb 16 17 12 29
ZÜRCHER Fabio Fontenais II 7 13 15 28
FREI Kodjo Rossemaison IIIb 15 14 13 27
RICHARD Jimmy Bonfol Indians 9 20 6 26
COURBAT Thierry Buix III 10 12 14 26
ZITTLAU Giacomo Rossemaison IIIb 14 14 11 25
CHAPPATTE Joris Courroux Wolfies II 15 16 8 24
FREI Mathias Rossemaison IIIb 12 10 14 24
RICH Stéphane Rossemaison IIIb 15 12 11 23
PETERMANN Cédric Bassecourt Eagles IIa 16 15 6 21
CUTTAT Bastien Rossemaison IIIb 13 13 7 20
KOLLER Randoald La Baroche II 5 13 7 20
MAMIE Yoann Bassecourt Eagles IIa 10 11 9 20
GAUCHAT Ludovic La Neuveville II 11 12 7 19
MUSTER Jérémy Rossemaison IIIb 10 8 10 18
GIUDICE Eric La Neuveville II 13 8 9 17
SERI David Rossemaison IIIb 13 8 9 17
LOUIS Alexis La Baroche II 5 11 5 16
GIRARDIN Luc La Baroche II 5 8 8 16
BENNOUR Salomon Rossemaison IIIb 9 6 10 16
LACHAT Patrick Bassecourt Eagles IIb 16 12 3 15
FADY Christian Bassecourt Eagles IIb 15 11 4 15
HAUERT Eloy Bonfol Indians 12 10 5 15
LANZ Olivier Bassecourt Eagles IIa 13 6 9 15
HOSTALERY Jérémy Bassecourt Eagles IIb 11 6 9 15
GIGON Vincent Bonfol Indians 9 5 10 15
NEUENSCHWANDER Adrien La Baroche II 15 9 5 14
SALAMIN Johan Bonfol Indians 12 8 6 14
FLEURY Guillaume Courroux Wolfies II 15 5 9 14
FARINE Joris Bassecourt Eagles IIa 15 4 10 14
MOSER Grégoire Courroux Wolfies II 12 10 3 13
HOSTETTMANN Jean-Claude Bassecourt Eagles IIb 15 7 6 13
POUPON Lionel Fontenais II 16 12 0 12
CHOFFAT Quentin Bonfol Indians 15 10 2 12
PHILIPPE Jonathan Bonfol Indians 16 8 4 12
THEUBET François Rossemaison IIIb 10 6 6 12
MEYER Grégory Bonfol Indians 9 9 2 11
LIEVRE Christophe Fontenais II 12 5 6 11
ROSSIER Nathan Buix III 15 4 7 11
BELET Jérôme Bassecourt Eagles IIa 13 8 2 10
VERMEILLE Ryan La Baroche II 7 7 3 10
BANDELIER Emilien Bassecourt Eagles IIa 16 7 3 10
DOBLER Jérémy Bassecourt Eagles IIa 13 6 4 10
SEILER Ivo La Neuveville II 16 6 4 10
GIGON Vincent Bonfol Indians 11 4 6 10
WILLEMIN Baptiste La Baroche II 11 4 6 10
GYGER Normann Buix III 6 7 2 9
SCHLIER Christian Bonfol Indians 14 5 4 9
GIRARDIN Yann La Baroche II 5 4 5 9
WIDMER Pierre La Baroche II 9 3 6 9
FRIDEZ Florian Buix III 14 3 6 9
VAUCLAIR Maxence Buix III 2 3 6 9
MAITRE Charles Fontenais II 10 2 7 9
ROTH Jonathan Fontenais II 12 2 7 9
DOYON Florent Bonfol Indians 15 2 6 8
ALLEMANN Loys Bassecourt Eagles IIa 17 6 1 7
MEUSY Hugo Buix III 1 6 1 7
GIULIANI Joël Courroux Wolfies II 10 5 2 7
NICOULIN Eliott Buix III 10 5 2 7
GIRARDIN Félicien Courroux Wolfies II 9 5 2 7
IMHOF Frédéric Bassecourt Eagles IIb 13 5 2 7
CASTINEIRA Alberto Bassecourt Eagles IIa 14 5 2 7
CHAPUIS Julien Bassecourt Eagles IIa 5 4 3 7
DE REYNIER Nicolas La Neuveville II 15 4 3 7
VARRIN Nicolas La Baroche II 2 4 3 7
BLASER Stecy La Neuveville II 14 3 4 7
GUENAT Gabriel Fontenais II 8 3 4 7
BROQUET Léandre Bassecourt Eagles IIb 16 6 0 6
SCHWAB Florent La Neuveville II 11 4 2 6
TIZZANO Luca Courroux Wolfies II 13 4 2 6
CHETELAT Grégory Bassecourt Eagles IIb 12 3 3 6
WILLEMIN Brice Bassecourt Eagles IIa 14 2 4 6
FALCOZ Steve Bassecourt Eagles IIb 13 1 5 6
CHOULAT Didier Fontenais II 11 5 0 5
HENTZI Guillaume La Baroche II 11 4 1 5
LACHAT Nicolas Bassecourt Eagles IIa 6 4 1 5
KISTLER Gilles Bassecourt Eagles IIb 12 4 1 5
COPPIN Philippe La Baroche II 2 4 1 5
VOILLAT Yann La Baroche II 2 3 2 5
LOVIAT Thomas Fontenais II 6 3 2 5
HUBER Théo La Baroche II 5 3 2 5
GIRARD Aurélien Bonfol Indians 3 3 2 5
VARRIN Régis Fontenais II 13 3 2 5
BARBAGALLO Daniel Rossemaison IIIb 9 3 2 5
MAHON Dimitri La Baroche II 10 2 3 5
COSTINEA Grigore-Dumitru Buix III 14 1 4 5
LAPAIRE Mickael Rossemaison IIIb 14 0 5 5
STADELMANN Gaëtan Fontenais II 7 0 5 5
GIRARDIN Loïc Courroux Wolfies II 14 4 0 4
SCHMASSMANN Ronan Rossemaison IIIb 2 3 1 4
STAUB David Fontenais II 16 3 1 4
NEUENSCHWANDER Pascal Buix III 3 3 1 4
CHAPUIS Thomas Bonfol Indians 7 3 1 4
FASANO Thomas Rossemaison IIIb 3 3 1 4
CERF Raphaël Courroux Wolfies II 3 2 2 4
CATTIN César Courroux Wolfies II 14 2 2 4
SAUCY Dylan Buix III 12 1 3 4
CITHERLET Anthony Bassecourt Eagles IIa 13 1 3 4
MORILLO Stéphane La Baroche II 2 3 0 3
PODAVINI Dylan La Neuveville II 9 3 0 3
SAUTEBIN Corentin Fontenais II 7 2 1 3
BERTAZZOLI Marco La Baroche II 2 2 1 3
COMMENT Donovan Buix III 2 1 2 3
ROY Joseph Buix III 12 1 2 3
MELLA Jean-Louis Courroux Wolfies II 5 1 2 3
PULFER Cloé La Neuveville II 5 1 2 3
RUHOFF Baptiste Buix III 4 1 2 3
CONCEICAO Silvio Bonfol Indians 5 1 2 3
PELLATON Yan La Baroche II 4 0 3 3
DAUWALDER Jonas Courroux Wolfies II 6 0 3 3
MARCHAND Martin Bonfol Indians 12 0 3 3
JOLIDON Yves Bassecourt Eagles IIb 11 2 0 2
JÄGGI Patrick La Neuveville II 7 2 0 2
MATTIONI Sébastien Courroux Wolfies II 1 2 0 2
BALMER Maël La Neuveville II 4 2 0 2
LIEVRE Jérémy Fontenais II 7 1 1 2
AMSLER Jordan Fontenais II 6 1 1 2
AEBY Anthony Courroux Wolfies II 3 1 1 2
ADATTE Matthias La Baroche II 1 1 1 2
KOLLER Michel La Baroche II 1 1 1 2
VEYA Raphaël La Neuveville II 9 1 1 2
SCHAFFNER Yoann Rossemaison IIIb 3 1 1 2
MARZOLO Dylan Fontenais II 13 1 1 2
CREVOISERAT Colin Buix III 6 1 1 2
VOISARD Thibaud Buix III 1 1 1 2
POUILLY Pierric Buix III 1 1 1 2
GURBA Patrice Fontenais II 7 0 2 2
PETIGNAT Pascal Bassecourt Eagles IIb 6 0 2 2
BARTHE Dylan Courroux Wolfies II 9 0 2 2
MIGY Baptiste La Baroche II 6 0 2 2
BORTOLON Fabien Rossemaison IIIb 8 0 2 2
PRINCE Yvann Bassecourt Eagles IIa 1 0 2 2
PERRENOUD Basile La Neuveville II 7 0 2 2
NEJADPOUR-BRUNNER Morgan Courroux Wolfies II 1 1 0 1
ALLAZ Sébastien Bassecourt Eagles IIa 3 1 0 1
BAUDIN Arthur Bassecourt Eagles IIb 1 1 0 1
KOULMEY Grégory Rossemaison IIIb 1 1 0 1
GERBER Mael Bassecourt Eagles IIa 1 1 0 1
DESBOEUFS Nathanaël Fontenais II 9 1 0 1
FAIVRE Alain Buix III 9 1 0 1
CREVOISERAT Damien Buix III 1 1 0 1
SCHLUCHTER Bastien Buix III 9 1 0 1
SALAMIN Yorick Bonfol Indians 12 1 0 1
NEUKOMM Line Bassecourt Eagles IIa 1 1 0 1
BERBERAT Julien Bassecourt Eagles IIb 12 1 0 1
FLEURY Maxime Buix III 2 0 1 1
TSCHAN Thomas Courroux Wolfies II 11 0 1 1
FREY Anthony Fontenais II 2 0 1 1
BREGNARD Charles La Baroche II 6 0 1 1
ASSUELLI Alessio Bassecourt Eagles IIa 1 0 1 1
WILLEMIN Maxime Bassecourt Eagles IIa 16 0 1 1
AEBY Logan La Baroche II 1 0 1 1
CHOULAT Daniel Bassecourt Eagles IIa 1 0 1 1
QUARATIELLO Lido Courroux Wolfies II 3 0 0 0
BERLET Julien Buix III 6 0 0 0
AZORIN Benito Courroux Wolfies II 6 0 0 0
STADELMANN Audrey Fontenais II 8 0 0 0
PETIGNAT Romain Bonfol Indians 16 0 0 0
SCHNEIDER Geoffroy Bassecourt Eagles IIb 6 0 0 0
MURISET Jessica La Neuveville II 15 0 0 0
PERRENOUD Stéphane La Neuveville II 2 0 0 0
STEBLER Ophélie Fontenais II 4 0 0 0
STUDER Benjamin Rossemaison IIIb 2 0 0 0
PETERHANS Charlyn Rossemaison IIIb 1 0 0 0
VOISARD Steven Buix III 14 0 0 0
LOUIS-SALGAT Laetitia La Baroche II 1 0 0 0
FRIDEZ Alan Buix III 10 0 0 0
CHARMILLOT Jean-Philippe Buix III 1 0 0 0
GIANI Joana Bassecourt Eagles IIb 9 0 0 0
PETIGNAT Asoke La Neuveville II 12 0 0 0
CHAVANNE Cédric Bassecourt Eagles IIb 3 0 0 0
SCHMUTZ Romain La Neuveville II 2 0 0 0
BREGNARD Alain Bonfol Indians 2 0 0 0
BROSSARD Raphaël La Neuveville II 7 0 0 0
SAUNIER Stéphane Bonfol Indians 4 0 0 0
MINDER Meggan Bonfol Indians 1 0 0 0
THIEVENT Philippe Bonfol Indians 5 0 0 0
BURKHALTER Nathan Rossemaison IIIb 1 0 0 0
SEURET Cédric Rossemaison IIIb 10 0 0 0
MOREL Thibaut La Baroche II 1 0 0 0
AZORIN Blaise Bassecourt Eagles IIb 14 0 0 0
BEUCHAT Christophe Bassecourt Eagles IIa 13 0 0 0
CUTTAT Kélian Courroux Wolfies II 7 0 0 0
BALZ Guillaume La Neuveville II 6 0 0 0
BRAHIER Nolan Buix III 1 0 0 0
HOULMANN Mickaël Bonfol Indians 2 0 0 0
MINET Guillaume Bassecourt Eagles IIb 9 0 0 0
GÜNTER Mathieu Courroux Wolfies II 1 0 0 0
MONIN Charles-Henri Bassecourt Eagles IIb 2 0 0 0
LAUPER Jenny Bassecourt Eagles IIb 1 0 0 0
PETIGNAT Laurent Bassecourt Eagles IIb 2 0 0 0
BOSS Logan Rossemaison IIIb 1 0 0 0
SCHALLER Ludovic Courroux Wolfies II 2 0 0 0
TENDON Cédric Bassecourt Eagles IIb 2 0 0 0
LACHAT Léo La Neuveville II 1 0 0 0
LEHMANN Elodie Courroux Wolfies II 3 0 0 0
HEINIGER Nicolas La Baroche II 13 0 0 0
ANKEN Mélanie Bassecourt Eagles IIa 24 0 0 0
CERF Mathieu La Baroche II 3 0 0 0
LACHAT Mathieu Bassecourt Eagles IIb 5 0 0 0
GRILLON Nicolas Bassecourt Eagles IIa 1 0 0 0
DARGIER Mathis La Baroche II 10 0 0 0
LOUIS Jean-Jacques Fontenais II 13 0 0 0
RANZI Ludovic Rossemaison IIIb 2 0 0 0
PAPE Hubert La Baroche II 1 0 0 0
LIEVRE Delphine Fontenais II 1 0 0 0
COMMENT Pascal Buix III 7 0 0 0
MESSERLI Françoise Buix III 4 0 0 0
STADELMANN Yann Fontenais II 3 0 0 0
TORTI Pascal Buix III 16 0 0 0
WILLEMIN Gabriel La Baroche II 2 0 0 0
PIQUEREZ Nicolas Fontenais II 2 0 0 0
ERARD Julien Fontenais II 13 0 0 0
AZEVEDO Bryan Bassecourt Eagles IIb 7 0 0 0
BULLIARD Sébastien Courroux Wolfies II 12 0 0 0
FERRARI Laetitia Courroux Wolfies II 4 0 0 0
TISSOT-DAGUETTE Océane La Neuveville II 13 0 0 0
GISIGER Thierry Bassecourt Eagles IIb 15 0 0 0
BAUMANN Jonathan La Neuveville II 14 0 0 0
KISTLER Jasmine Bassecourt Eagles IIb 4 0 0 0