skycrapper-left
skycrapper-right

Statistiques

2ème ligue Gr. A

Nom Prénom Équipe Matchs Goals Assists Points
COURBAT Thierry Buix III 9 18 18 36
BELET Jérôme Bassecourt Eagles IIa 11 20 15 35
RODRIGUEZ Anthony Rossemaison III 11 21 13 34
LINIGER Yann Bassecourt Eagles IIa 11 16 18 34
COEUDEVEZ Mathieu Buix III 9 21 11 32
MEYER Mathieu Fontenais II 9 23 3 26
SPIESS Marc Courroux Wolfies II 9 18 8 26
HAUERT Eloy Bonfol Indians 11 18 7 25
FRIDEZ Yann Buix III 10 17 8 25
JOLIAT Didier Rossemaison III 9 16 8 24
FREI Kodjo Rossemaison III 10 14 9 23
PORTMANN Romain Courroux Wolfies II 9 10 11 21
BURKHARD Florent La Neuveville II 8 13 7 20
SANER Frédéric Buix III 9 10 10 20
NEUENSCHWANDER Pascal Buix III 6 11 8 19
CUTTAT Bastien Rossemaison III 10 9 10 19
PHILIPPE Jonathan Bonfol Indians 11 12 6 18
MAMIE Yoann La Neuveville II 7 10 8 18
PAPE Cyril Fontenais II 7 12 5 17
PETERMANN Cédric Bassecourt Eagles IIa 11 11 6 17
BURKHARD Ludovic La Neuveville II 11 9 7 16
GAUCHAT Ludovic La Neuveville II 9 12 3 15
BREGNARD Charles Bonfol Indians 10 10 5 15
WÜST Lucas Courroux Wolfies II 9 7 8 15
AMSTUTZ Bryan Rossemaison III 8 7 8 15
LANZ Olivier Bassecourt Eagles IIa 11 8 6 14
ALLEMANN Loys Bassecourt Eagles IIa 11 9 4 13
CHARIATTE Grégoire Rossemaison III 9 8 5 13
GIGON Vincent Bonfol Indians 7 8 4 12
CHOULAT Didier Fontenais II 8 7 5 12
CHOFFAT Alexis Buix III 6 4 8 12
RANZI Ludovic Rossemaison III 6 8 3 11
DOYON Florent Bonfol Indians 9 5 6 11
GIUDICE Eric La Neuveville II 9 5 5 10
PULFER Cloé La Neuveville II 9 4 6 10
FARINE Joris Bassecourt Eagles IIa 7 2 8 10
NEUENSCHWANDER Adrien Bonfol Indians 8 6 3 9
ROTH Jonathan Fontenais II 10 5 4 9
SCHALLER Ludovic Courroux Wolfies II 8 4 5 9
DOMINE Patrick Courroux Wolfies II 7 4 5 9
HOSTALERY Jérémy Bassecourt Eagles IIb 8 6 2 8
FALCOZ Steve Bassecourt Eagles IIb 10 5 3 8
BLASER Stecy La Neuveville II 11 4 4 8
CONCEICAO Silvio Bonfol Indians 9 4 4 8
LACHAT Léo La Neuveville II 7 4 4 8
SCHLIER Christian Bonfol Indians 9 3 5 8
COSTINEA Grigore-Dumitru Buix III 11 2 6 8
MUSTER Jérémy Rossemaison III 6 6 1 7
GIRARDIN Félicien Courroux Wolfies II 10 4 3 7
CHRISTEN Julien Rossemaison III 5 4 3 7
NICOULIN Arnaud Buix III 2 4 3 7
GIGON Vincent Bonfol Indians 6 4 3 7
MAURER Dylan La Neuveville II 6 3 4 7
VOISARD Thibaud Buix III 4 3 4 7
CHAPUIS Thomas Bonfol Indians 9 3 4 7
SCHAFFNER Yoann Rossemaison III 5 3 4 7
FREI Mathias Rossemaison III 6 1 6 7
WILLEMIN Brice Bassecourt Eagles IIa 10 1 6 7
MEYER Grégory Bonfol Indians 2 0 7 7
DE REYNIER Nicolas La Neuveville II 9 6 0 6
FLEURY Guillaume Courroux Wolfies II 10 5 1 6
MAITRE Charles Fontenais II 11 4 2 6
CHAPPUIS Alan Rossemaison III 8 3 3 6
BAPST Loïc Buix III 2 3 3 6
DAUCOURT Jérémy Fontenais II 6 2 4 6
BORTOLON Fabien Rossemaison III 8 4 1 5
DESBOEUFS Nathanaël Fontenais II 8 4 1 5
LACHAT Mathieu Bassecourt Eagles IIb 5 4 1 5
CONRAD Sidney Rossemaison III 11 3 2 5
BANDELIER Emilien Bassecourt Eagles IIa 7 3 2 5
DOS SANTOS Miguel Bassecourt Eagles IIa 6 2 3 5
BROQUET Léandre Bassecourt Eagles IIb 11 0 5 5
DOBLER Jérémy Bassecourt Eagles IIb 10 4 0 4
HOSTETTMANN Jean-Claude Bassecourt Eagles IIb 11 4 0 4
ROUECHE Terry Buix III 1 3 1 4
CHÂTELAIN David La Neuveville II 4 3 1 4
MEYER Yannick Courroux Wolfies II 2 3 1 4
GYGER Normann Buix III 5 3 1 4
CASTINEIRA Alberto Bassecourt Eagles IIa 11 2 2 4
FADY Christian Bassecourt Eagles IIb 4 2 2 4
FREY Anthony Fontenais II 8 2 2 4
CITHERLET Anthony Bassecourt Eagles IIa 5 2 2 4
LACHAT Patrick Bassecourt Eagles IIb 10 1 3 4
GUELAT Jean-Bernard Buix III 8 1 3 4
LIEVRE Christophe Fontenais II 9 1 3 4
SAUTEBIN Corentin Fontenais II 3 1 3 4
MARZOLO Dylan Fontenais II 7 1 3 4
GUENAT Gabriel Fontenais II 7 1 3 4
SURDEZ Gaël Courroux Wolfies II 2 3 0 3
IMHOF Frédéric Bassecourt Eagles IIb 2 2 1 3
JEANBOURQUIN Cyrille Bassecourt Eagles IIa 6 2 1 3
VARRAZZA Gregorio Courroux Wolfies II 1 2 1 3
HOSTETTLER Thoma Buix III 1 2 1 3
FLEURY Noah Buix III 6 2 1 3
CATTIN César Courroux Wolfies II 9 2 1 3
CUTTAT Kevin Buix III 1 2 1 3
ODIET Jean Buix III 3 2 1 3
SEILER Ivo La Neuveville II 7 1 2 3
STADELMANN Audrey Fontenais II 7 0 3 3
FAIVRE Alain Buix III 8 0 3 3
SAUCY Dylan Buix III 8 0 3 3
STADELMANN Yann Fontenais II 9 0 3 3
JOLIDON Yves Bassecourt Eagles IIb 10 2 0 2
MARCHAND Martin Bonfol Indians 8 2 0 2
VARRIN Régis Fontenais II 9 2 0 2
PRINCE Yvann Bassecourt Eagles IIb 5 2 0 2
NICOULIN Eliott Buix III 3 1 1 2
PETIGNAT Pascal Bassecourt Eagles IIb 5 1 1 2
ASSUELLI Alessio Bassecourt Eagles IIb 3 1 1 2
NEUKOMM Line Bassecourt Eagles IIa 1 1 1 2
BALMER Maël La Neuveville II 3 1 1 2
TRONO Jérémie Fontenais II 4 1 1 2
FAVRE David La Neuveville II 5 1 1 2
BAILLY Damien Bassecourt Eagles IIb 8 1 1 2
GIRARDIN Gaëtan Bonfol Indians 1 1 1 2
THIEVENT Philippe Bonfol Indians 5 1 1 2
VEYA Raphaël La Neuveville II 10 1 1 2
CHETELAT Grégory Bassecourt Eagles IIb 6 1 1 2
GIGON Olivier Rossemaison III 4 0 2 2
AZEVEDO Bryan Bassecourt Eagles IIb 11 0 2 2
MARQUIS Stéphane Bassecourt Eagles IIb 5 0 2 2
PIQUEREZ Nicolas Fontenais II 2 1 0 1
GISIGER Thierry Bassecourt Eagles IIb 3 1 0 1
POUPON Lionel Fontenais II 6 1 0 1
CREVOISERAT Damien Buix III 1 1 0 1
CHETELAT Julien Courroux Wolfies II 4 1 0 1
JÄGGI Patrick La Neuveville II 9 1 0 1
THEUBET François Rossemaison III 4 1 0 1
MERZ Lucas Courroux Wolfies II 2 1 0 1
MOSER Grégoire Courroux Wolfies II 8 1 0 1
BERBERAT Julien Bassecourt Eagles IIb 7 1 0 1
FILIPETTO Thomas Buix III 1 0 1 1
VIEIRA Sandro Bassecourt Eagles IIb 4 0 1 1
BOIVIN Yvan Rossemaison III 10 0 1 1
PODAVINI Dylan La Neuveville II 11 0 1 1
BONVALLAT Raphaël Bonfol Indians 1 0 1 1
COURBAT Gaëtan Buix III 1 0 1 1
TENDON Cédric Bassecourt Eagles IIa 7 0 1 1
AZORIN Benito Courroux Wolfies II 7 0 1 1
QUARATIELLO Lido Courroux Wolfies II 4 0 1 1
PETIGNAT Romain Bonfol Indians 11 0 1 1
TIZZANO Luca Courroux Wolfies II 6 0 1 1
SCHLUCHTER Bastien Buix III 3 0 1 1
GURBA Patrice Fontenais II 10 0 1 1
CANZANELLA Milowan Rossemaison III 9 0 0 0
AEBY Anthony Courroux Wolfies II 2 0 0 0
RICH Stéphane Rossemaison III 3 0 0 0
BARBAGALLO Daniel La Neuveville II 6 0 0 0
STADELMANN Gaëtan Fontenais II 8 0 0 0
LAPAIRE Mickael Rossemaison III 10 0 0 0
BAUMANN Jonathan La Neuveville II 7 0 0 0
DELACHAUX Yann La Neuveville II 5 0 0 0
ROTHENBÜHLER Axel Bassecourt Eagles IIb 1 0 0 0
LIEVRE Baptiste Fontenais II 1 0 0 0
STAUB David Fontenais II 5 0 0 0
MOSER Olivier Bonfol Indians 1 0 0 0
SCHOENI Jean-Paul Bonfol Indians 2 0 0 0
KURY Richard Courroux Wolfies II 3 0 0 0
BRUNNER Cédric Bonfol Indians 1 0 0 0
CRELIER Loan Buix III 2 0 0 0
PETIGNAT Asoke La Neuveville II 4 0 0 0
RERAT Michaël La Neuveville II 3 0 0 0
CHAVANNE Camille Bonfol Indians 4 0 0 0
BERLET Julien Buix III 8 0 0 0
FRIDEZ Alan Buix III 11 0 0 0
TISSOT-DAGUETTE Océane La Neuveville II 1 0 0 0
SCHWAB Florent La Neuveville II 1 0 0 0
BROSSARD Raphaël La Neuveville II 2 0 0 0
MELLA Jean-Louis Courroux Wolfies II 8 0 0 0
FRIDEZ Florian Buix III 3 0 0 0
MACQUAT René Courroux Wolfies II 11 0 0 0
CHAVANNE Cédric Bassecourt Eagles IIb 8 0 0 0
BULLIARD Sébastien Courroux Wolfies II 5 0 0 0
BARTHE Dylan Courroux Wolfies II 4 0 0 0
TORTI Pascal Buix III 2 0 0 0
JEANRENAUD Guillaume Bassecourt Eagles IIb 1 0 0 0
TSCHAN Thomas Courroux Wolfies II 3 0 0 0
CURCIONE Maxime Buix III 1 0 0 0
BEUCHAT Christophe Bassecourt Eagles IIa 11 0 0 0
LERCH Yann Bassecourt Eagles IIa 2 0 0 0
LOVIS Camille Bassecourt Eagles IIb 1 0 0 0
MINET Guillaume Bassecourt Eagles IIb 10 0 0 0
MONIN Charles-Henri Bassecourt Eagles IIb 5 0 0 0
MURISET Jessica La Neuveville II 11 0 0 0
WILLEMIN Maxime Bassecourt Eagles IIa 10 0 0 0
FRIDEZ Yvan Buix III 3 0 0 0
LACHAT Nicolas Bassecourt Eagles IIa 1 0 0 0
MARCHAND Gaulthier Bassecourt Eagles IIb 11 0 0 0
ANKEN Mélanie Bassecourt Eagles IIa 12 0 0 0
DA ROCHA Roxane Bassecourt Eagles IIb 2 0 0 0
BAUDIN Arthur Bassecourt Eagles IIb 3 0 0 0
FASANO Thomas Rossemaison III 1 0 0 0
CATTIN Nicolas Fontenais II 5 0 0 0
RENSCH Cassandra Buix III 1 0 0 0
VOISARD Steven Buix III 7 0 0 0
GIULIANI Joël Courroux Wolfies II 5 0 0 0
ROSSIER Nathan Buix III 4 0 0 0
GITTA Laurent Fontenais II 1 0 0 0
SERI David Rossemaison III 2 0 0 0
COURBAT Théo Buix III 1 0 0 0