skycrapper-left
skycrapper-right

Statistiques

1ère ligue Gr. B

Name Firstname Team Games Goals Assist Points
DICK Marco Grenchen 18 45 22 67
GAETA Christian Capolago Flyers I 16 28 26 54
DICK Sacha Grenchen 18 21 32 53
DELLA SANTA Marco Paradiso Tigers 18 32 16 48
STUCKI Zoran Paradiso Tigers 16 26 22 48
BRUGHERA Dario Paradiso Tigers 18 27 18 45
MÄRCHY Lukas Fight Pigs Gersau 15 31 12 43
KOLLROS Nicolas Bienne Seelanders II 18 29 11 40
KANOBEL Patrick Oensingen Roadrunners I 15 24 15 39
BERNASCONI Daniele Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 16 18 21 39
BÜCHI Max Grenchen 14 24 14 38
GAETA Alessandro Capolago Flyers I 16 20 17 37
BADERTSCHER Andreas Langnau Stars I 17 24 11 35
OESCH Nicolas La Neuveville I 18 19 16 35
MÜLLER Florian Oensingen Roadrunners I 13 19 16 35
MAURER Michaël La Neuveville I 11 20 14 34
GAMBONI Willy Bienne Seelanders II 15 18 16 34
MAURER Pascal La Neuveville I 11 19 14 33
KANOBEL Fabian Oensingen Roadrunners I 16 14 19 33
UTZ Lukas Oensingen Roadrunners I 17 24 8 32
FLURY Daniel Down Shakers Oberbipp I 10 16 16 32
PERNI Christian Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 15 14 18 32
CORREVON Jari La Neuveville I 13 13 19 32
DOLCI Alex Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 11 24 7 31
BREISINGER Matthias Down Shakers Oberbipp I 18 24 7 31
BADERTSCHER Daniel Langnau Stars I 15 9 22 31
HÄUSLER Philippe Fight Pigs Gersau 12 16 14 30
HUDECEK Lukas Grenchen 9 13 17 30
FIBIOLI Carlo Capolago Flyers I 16 17 12 29
MANI Lukas Bienne Seelanders II 12 18 10 28
BÜRGIN Fabian Down Shakers Oberbipp I 12 19 7 26
ALTERMATT Ramon Oensingen Roadrunners I 17 14 12 26
ITEN Gregor Fight Pigs Gersau 18 22 3 25
MÜLLER Kevin Grenchen 13 16 8 24
WALTHER Luca Down Shakers Oberbipp I 13 14 9 23
CETTI Christian Capolago Flyers I 12 12 11 23
BOURQUIN Enrico La Neuveville I 14 17 5 22
KOCH Mattia Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 13 14 8 22
STAMPFLI Kyle Down Shakers Oberbipp I 11 14 8 22
DELLA SANTA Roberto Paradiso Tigers 14 11 11 22
BETSCHART Tobias Fight Pigs Gersau 14 11 11 22
ZANDA Francesco Capolago Flyers I 18 12 9 21
BRONNER Thierry La Neuveville I 15 7 14 21
BUONANNO Elia Bienne Seelanders II 15 4 17 21
VASILE Joël Bienne Seelanders II 15 8 12 20
JEGEN Yannick Down Shakers Oberbipp I 13 7 13 20
SCHWINGRUBER Alain Bienne Seelanders II 14 12 7 19
BIANCHI Luca Paradiso Tigers 14 12 7 19
WALTHER Ken Down Shakers Oberbipp I 18 9 10 19
WALTHER Ricky Down Shakers Oberbipp I 13 9 10 19
COSTA Natan Capolago Flyers I 14 9 9 18
GODENZI Raffaele Paradiso Tigers 14 9 9 18
NIGGLI Kevin Oensingen Roadrunners I 18 9 8 17
CATTANEO Martino Paradiso Tigers 18 7 10 17
FACCIOTTI Kevin Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 11 12 4 16
FELNER Max Langnau Stars I 15 11 5 16
GAMBONI Kévin Bienne Seelanders II 7 9 7 16
BETSCHART Lukas Fight Pigs Gersau 16 9 7 16
BERNASCONI Alex Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 17 9 7 16
KIPFER Remo Oensingen Roadrunners I 14 12 3 15
METTHEZ Julien La Neuveville I 13 10 5 15
CASELLINI Damiano Capolago Flyers I 17 7 8 15
MARZARO Stefano Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 17 6 9 15
HÄUSLER Damian Fight Pigs Gersau 18 6 9 15
VALLI Pascal Capolago Flyers I 13 10 4 14
LÜTHI Thierry Grenchen 14 8 6 14
HUTTER Andreas Langnau Stars I 13 9 4 13
ANTONINI Davide Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 16 8 5 13
BIANCHI Alessandro Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 13 7 6 13
GRAF Armando Fight Pigs Gersau 16 7 6 13
CHAVANNE François Bienne Seelanders II 14 6 7 13
NIKLAUS Andrea Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 13 8 4 12
MEYRAT Adrien La Neuveville I 6 4 8 12
BASSI Jonathan Bienne Seelanders II 17 4 8 12
ULRICH Carlo Fight Pigs Gersau 13 6 5 11
SCHELBERT Erich Fight Pigs Gersau 18 5 5 10
ZEMP Ueli Oensingen Roadrunners I 13 5 5 10
HOBOLD Michael Langnau Stars I 15 5 5 10
REBER Dennis Down Shakers Oberbipp I 8 5 5 10
CAMENZIND Roland Fight Pigs Gersau 15 7 2 9
PAVAN Pascal Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 14 4 5 9
OLIVA Damian Oensingen Roadrunners I 14 4 5 9
NYFFENEGGER Stefan Langnau Stars I 14 4 5 9
REBER Jan Down Shakers Oberbipp I 6 3 6 9
SIMON Dominik Down Shakers Oberbipp I 13 6 2 8
STAMPANONI Luca Paradiso Tigers 17 6 2 8
WHITTINGHAM Eliot Langnau Stars I 17 5 3 8
BURKHARD Ludovic La Neuveville I 15 5 3 8
SCHNEIDER David Oensingen Roadrunners I 15 4 4 8
FLURI Christoph Oensingen Roadrunners I 18 4 4 8
APPOLONI Dominic Grenchen 18 2 6 8
MANEA Marco Fight Pigs Gersau 14 1 7 8
HITZ Philipp Langnau Stars I 12 6 1 7
DOLIC Boris Langnau Stars I 11 5 2 7
DRESSLER Raphael Langnau Stars I 3 5 2 7
ERB Yannick Grenchen 17 5 2 7
REALINI Athos Capolago Flyers I 13 4 3 7
SANTORO Simone Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 15 4 3 7
GONCALVES Daniel Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 6 3 4 7
MANTEGAZZI Ivan Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 5 3 4 7
COSTA Silvio Fight Pigs Gersau 9 2 5 7
MALLIA Livio Bienne Seelanders II 12 4 2 6
PERRET Joris La Neuveville I 7 4 2 6
GODENZI Simone Capolago Flyers I 5 3 3 6
STÄHELI Lukas Grenchen 9 3 3 6
HÄNNI Kevin Down Shakers Oberbipp I 6 2 4 6
KOHLER Simon Grenchen 17 2 4 6
GEHRING Jannik Langnau Stars I 4 2 4 6
FAVRE Romain La Neuveville I 9 4 1 5
BARRAY Daniel Paradiso Tigers 18 3 2 5
LEUENBERGER Sven Down Shakers Oberbipp I 6 2 3 5
KOPP Raphael Oensingen Roadrunners I 5 2 3 5
VIONNET Julien Bienne Seelanders II 14 2 3 5
JOST Alexander Langnau Stars I 17 2 3 5
SUTER Yanick Fight Pigs Gersau 13 1 4 5
MÜLLER Michael Paradiso Tigers 13 1 4 5
JORNS Luca Oensingen Roadrunners I 3 0 5 5
MÜLLER Stefan Fight Pigs Gersau 11 0 5 5
PAICHOT Kenzo Bienne Seelanders II 10 3 1 4
CHRISTEN Fabian Down Shakers Oberbipp I 2 3 1 4
PULFER Mavrick La Neuveville I 12 2 2 4
PERREN Janis Oensingen Roadrunners I 5 1 3 4
SCHÄRER Christian Grenchen 15 0 4 4
RAGUSO David Capolago Flyers I 2 3 0 3
GERBER Michael Oensingen Roadrunners I 2 3 0 3
GIANNINI Mattia Capolago Flyers I 8 2 1 3
PFIRTER Axel Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 7 2 1 3
BERNASCONI Johnny Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 11 2 1 3
MERMOLJA Martin Langnau Stars I 17 1 2 3
PROBST Joel Grenchen 17 1 2 3
PULFER Cloé La Neuveville I 3 1 2 3
FLURY Ramon Grenchen 6 0 3 3
EMERY Jérémi La Neuveville I 4 2 0 2
MARTY Fabian Langnau Stars I 14 2 0 2
SCHWAB Florent La Neuveville I 3 1 1 2
SETARI Rocco Fight Pigs Gersau 12 1 1 2
BONGNI Manuel Oensingen Roadrunners I 12 1 1 2
ZÜRCHER Fabian Bienne Seelanders II 4 1 1 2
EHRLER Reto Langnau Stars I 2 1 1 2
GUMY Julien Bienne Seelanders II 12 1 1 2
BONOMI Niko Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 4 0 2 2
SCHÖNENBERGER Pascal Langnau Stars I 3 0 2 2
LARGHI Marco Capolago Flyers I 13 0 2 2
HABEGGER Dario Fight Pigs Gersau 8 0 2 2
WYSS Christian Langnau Stars I 2 1 0 1
BRUN Marco Oensingen Roadrunners I 12 1 0 1
MAILLARD Julien Bienne Seelanders II 17 1 0 1
LÜTHI Darius Down Shakers Oberbipp I 1 0 1 1
LEPETIT Florent Bienne Seelanders II 9 0 1 1
RICKENBACH Boris Paradiso Tigers 6 0 1 1
JUNOD Cédric La Neuveville I 18 0 1 1
JÄGGI Patrick La Neuveville I 2 0 1 1
DESTEFANI Gianluca Capolago Flyers I 14 0 1 1
FLURY Dario Down Shakers Oberbipp I 15 0 1 1
CETTI Nikolas Capolago Flyers I 13 0 1 1
BERNASCONI Enzo Capolago Flyers I 1 0 1 1
RIMOLDI Livio Paradiso Tigers 18 0 1 1
SCHÖN Christian Fight Pigs Gersau 10 0 1 1
MARCHESANO Michele Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 18 0 1 1
SCHMID Sven Grenchen 14 0 1 1
BUCHWALDER Beat Oensingen Roadrunners I 12 0 1 1
BARDOCCI Riccardo Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 2 0 1 1
FERREIRA Stefano Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 8 0 1 1
LAZZARONI Marco Capolago Flyers I 1 0 0 0
SCHLATTER Lukas Langnau Stars I 1 0 0 0
STERCHI Nils Dominik Grenchen 7 0 0 0
MARTI Fabian Grenchen 14 0 0 0
CORPATAUX Didier Paradiso Tigers 8 0 0 0
DEMARCHI Alessio Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 3 0 0 0
BERSIER Andrea Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 1 0 0 0
BERNASCONI Roberto Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 14 0 0 0
MIGLIORI Claudio Bienne Seelanders II 5 0 0 0
LEONE Luca Paradiso Tigers 4 0 0 0
BÄCHLER Michael Down Shakers Oberbipp I 1 0 0 0
AUFDERHEIDE Tim Langnau Stars I 11 0 0 0
CREVOISERAT Sébastien Bienne Seelanders II 1 0 0 0
DI NUZZO Alex Down Shakers Oberbipp I 1 0 0 0
ZIMMERMANN Djile Bienne Seelanders II 1 0 0 0
KÄNZIG Markus Down Shakers Oberbipp I 2 0 0 0
BLOCH Manuel Oensingen Roadrunners I 6 0 0 0
WASEM Patrick Grenchen 13 0 0 0
ZIGERLI Julien Bienne Seelanders II 8 0 0 0
BALLERINI Dicla Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 14 0 0 0
BERNASCONI Nicoletta Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 14 0 0 0
ELMER Dominique Fight Pigs Gersau 11 0 0 0
CAMENZIND Daniel Fight Pigs Gersau 1 0 0 0
WIESENDANGER Rudolf Langnau Stars I 2 0 0 0
RIGGENBACH Jürg Down Shakers Oberbipp I 1 0 0 0
CAMENZIND Benjamin Fight Pigs Gersau 1 0 0 0
BACCIARINI Pietro Capolago Flyers I 2 0 0 0
WHITTINGHAM Keith Langnau Stars I 5 0 0 0
VALLAT Kevin Bienne Seelanders II 6 0 0 0
FREUDIGER Marco Down Shakers Oberbipp I 5 0 0 0
HIPPENMEYER Pascal Down Shakers Oberbipp I 1 0 0 0
KÄNZIG Marco Down Shakers Oberbipp I 8 0 0 0
MÄRCHY Bruno Fight Pigs Gersau 17 0 0 0
MEER Manuel Down Shakers Oberbipp I 1 0 0 0
ANTONINI Enrico Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 15 0 0 0
BASSIN Mathieu Bienne Seelanders II 18 0 0 0
HÄUSLER Marcel Fight Pigs Gersau 17 0 0 0
EGLI Lukas Langnau Stars I 2 0 0 0
WEBER Beat Langnau Stars I 1 0 0 0
STOLL Markus Langnau Stars I 2 0 0 0
PODAVINI Dylan La Neuveville I 2 0 0 0
BURKHARD Florent La Neuveville I 1 0 0 0
MURISET Jessica La Neuveville I 1 0 0 0
PULFER Stephan La Neuveville I 1 0 0 0
RERAT Michaël La Neuveville I 16 0 0 0
CHEHAB Jean-Luc Down Shakers Oberbipp I 15 0 0 0
FUMASOLI Matteo Paradiso Tigers 5 0 0 0
ABLER Andreas Langnau Stars I 13 0 0 0
BACHMANN Tobias Langnau Stars I 15 0 0 0
MÜLLER Kurt Grenchen 1 0 0 0
VIATTE Pascal Grenchen 1 0 0 0
FLÜCKIGER Roger Oensingen Roadrunners I 16 0 0 0
BUR Markus Oensingen Roadrunners I 1 0 0 0
MARTI Matthias Grenchen 9 0 0 0
ELMER Pascal Oensingen Roadrunners I 13 0 0 0
PERREN Loris Oensingen Roadrunners I 13 0 0 0
GIUDICE Eric La Neuveville I 1 0 0 0
BAUMANN Jonathan La Neuveville I 1 0 0 0
CAMENZIND Patrick Fight Pigs Gersau 2 0 0 0
GUADAGNINI Tony Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 16 0 0 0
CAMENZIND Markus Fight Pigs Gersau 4 0 0 0
BETSCHART Sabrina Fight Pigs Gersau 5 0 0 0
PFIRTER Patrice Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 2 0 0 0
NIGGLI Thomas Oensingen Roadrunners I 1 0 0 0
HUMAIR Alexandre Bienne Seelanders II 16 0 0 0
ROUILLER Jonathan Bienne Seelanders II 10 0 0 0
VIONNET Nicolas Bienne Seelanders II 1 0 0 0
KOLLROS Paul Bienne Seelanders II 14 0 0 0
HÜRSCHLER Walter Capolago Flyers I 14 0 0 0
A MARCA Vincent La Neuveville I 3 0 0 0
POZZI Giorgio Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 1 0 0 0
BAGGENSTOS Dean Fight Pigs Gersau 17 0 0 0
SUTER Tim Langnau Stars I 1 0 0 0
ROSSETTI Noe Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 1 0 0 0
WIESENDANGER Joshua Langnau Stars I 1 0 0 0
COSTA Sandro Capolago Flyers I 13 0 0 0
GMEINER Simon Langnau Stars I 1 0 0 0
FONTANA Michele Capolago Flyers I 1 0 0 0
SWIDERSKI Jan Capolago Flyers I 2 0 0 0