skycrapper-left
skycrapper-right

Statistiques

1ère ligue Gr. B

Name Firstname Team Games Goals Assist Points
DICK Marco Grenchen 14 40 10 50
GAETA Christian Capolago Flyers I 12 22 21 43
BRUGHERA Dario Paradiso Tigers 16 25 17 42
DICK Sacha Grenchen 14 17 24 41
DELLA SANTA Marco Paradiso Tigers 16 26 11 37
STUCKI Zoran Paradiso Tigers 14 18 19 37
MAURER Michaël La Neuveville I 11 20 14 34
MAURER Pascal La Neuveville I 11 19 14 33
BERNASCONI Daniele Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 13 16 17 33
DOLCI Alex Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 11 24 7 31
KANOBEL Fabian Oensingen Roadrunners I 13 13 18 31
MÄRCHY Lukas Fight Pigs Gersau 10 22 8 30
MÜLLER Florian Oensingen Roadrunners I 11 16 14 30
HUDECEK Lukas Grenchen 9 13 17 30
MANI Lukas Bienne Seelanders II 11 18 10 28
KANOBEL Patrick Oensingen Roadrunners I 10 17 11 28
HÄUSLER Philippe Fight Pigs Gersau 10 15 13 28
GAETA Alessandro Capolago Flyers I 10 14 11 25
BÜRGIN Fabian Down Shakers Oberbipp I 8 17 7 24
PERNI Christian Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 11 11 13 24
KOLLROS Nicolas Bienne Seelanders II 12 16 7 23
FIBIOLI Carlo Capolago Flyers I 12 14 9 23
UTZ Lukas Oensingen Roadrunners I 12 15 7 22
BADERTSCHER Andreas Langnau Stars I 12 15 6 21
STAMPFLI Kyle Down Shakers Oberbipp I 10 14 7 21
OESCH Nicolas La Neuveville I 11 11 10 21
DELLA SANTA Roberto Paradiso Tigers 13 10 11 21
CORREVON Jari La Neuveville I 7 8 13 21
BREISINGER Matthias Down Shakers Oberbipp I 13 14 6 20
BÜCHI Max Grenchen 10 9 11 20
ALTERMATT Ramon Oensingen Roadrunners I 12 12 7 19
JEGEN Yannick Down Shakers Oberbipp I 12 7 12 19
FLURY Daniel Down Shakers Oberbipp I 6 8 10 18
BADERTSCHER Daniel Langnau Stars I 10 3 15 18
SCHWINGRUBER Alain Bienne Seelanders II 10 11 6 17
VASILE Joël Bienne Seelanders II 9 7 10 17
MÜLLER Kevin Grenchen 10 12 4 16
CETTI Christian Capolago Flyers I 7 8 8 16
BIANCHI Luca Paradiso Tigers 12 9 6 15
GAMBONI Willy Bienne Seelanders II 9 8 7 15
ITEN Gregor Fight Pigs Gersau 11 14 0 14
FACCIOTTI Kevin Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 9 11 3 14
KOCH Mattia Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 9 9 5 14
ZANDA Francesco Capolago Flyers I 12 8 6 14
LÜTHI Thierry Grenchen 12 8 6 14
GODENZI Raffaele Paradiso Tigers 12 8 6 14
WALTHER Ken Down Shakers Oberbipp I 13 7 7 14
CATTANEO Martino Paradiso Tigers 16 5 9 14
BRONNER Thierry La Neuveville I 8 4 10 14
BUONANNO Elia Bienne Seelanders II 10 2 12 14
ANASTASIA Enrico La Neuveville I 8 10 3 13
BERNASCONI Alex Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 13 7 6 13
COSTA Natan Capolago Flyers I 9 6 7 13
KIPFER Remo Oensingen Roadrunners I 12 9 3 12
WALTHER Luca Down Shakers Oberbipp I 8 8 4 12
CASELLINI Damiano Capolago Flyers I 11 6 6 12
METTHEZ Julien La Neuveville I 8 8 3 11
FELNER Max Langnau Stars I 10 6 5 11
NIGGLI Kevin Oensingen Roadrunners I 13 7 3 10
VALLI Pascal Capolago Flyers I 9 7 3 10
BETSCHART Lukas Fight Pigs Gersau 10 5 5 10
BIANCHI Alessandro Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 10 4 6 10
MARZARO Stefano Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 13 4 6 10
HOBOLD Michael Langnau Stars I 10 5 4 9
PAVAN Pascal Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 10 4 5 9
NYFFENEGGER Stefan Langnau Stars I 10 4 5 9
WALTHER Ricky Down Shakers Oberbipp I 8 4 5 9
MEYRAT Adrien La Neuveville I 4 3 6 9
STAMPANONI Luca Paradiso Tigers 15 6 2 8
NIKLAUS Andrea Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 9 6 2 8
REBER Dennis Down Shakers Oberbipp I 4 5 3 8
OLIVA Damian Oensingen Roadrunners I 12 4 4 8
CHAVANNE François Bienne Seelanders II 8 4 4 8
HITZ Philipp Langnau Stars I 8 6 1 7
CAMENZIND Roland Fight Pigs Gersau 9 5 2 7
DRESSLER Raphael Langnau Stars I 3 5 2 7
BASSI Jonathan Bienne Seelanders II 11 3 4 7
MANTEGAZZI Ivan Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 5 3 4 7
ANTONINI Davide Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 12 3 4 7
APPOLONI Dominic Grenchen 14 2 5 7
REBER Jan Down Shakers Oberbipp I 1 2 5 7
MANEA Marco Fight Pigs Gersau 9 1 6 7
PERRET Joris La Neuveville I 6 4 2 6
WHITTINGHAM Eliot Langnau Stars I 12 4 2 6
DOLIC Boris Langnau Stars I 8 4 2 6
STÄHELI Lukas Grenchen 9 3 3 6
SANTORO Simone Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 12 3 3 6
GEHRING Jannik Langnau Stars I 3 2 4 6
HÄUSLER Damian Fight Pigs Gersau 11 2 4 6
SIMON Dominik Down Shakers Oberbipp I 9 4 1 5
HUTTER Andreas Langnau Stars I 7 4 1 5
ULRICH Carlo Fight Pigs Gersau 7 3 2 5
BARRAY Daniel Paradiso Tigers 16 3 2 5
ERB Yannick Grenchen 13 3 2 5
SCHELBERT Erich Fight Pigs Gersau 11 3 2 5
JOST Alexander Langnau Stars I 11 2 3 5
LEUENBERGER Sven Down Shakers Oberbipp I 5 2 3 5
KOPP Raphael Oensingen Roadrunners I 5 2 3 5
ZEMP Ueli Oensingen Roadrunners I 8 2 3 5
MÜLLER Michael Paradiso Tigers 12 1 4 5
MÜLLER Stefan Fight Pigs Gersau 6 0 5 5
MALLIA Livio Bienne Seelanders II 8 3 1 4
REALINI Athos Capolago Flyers I 10 3 1 4
GODENZI Simone Capolago Flyers I 3 2 2 4
BETSCHART Tobias Fight Pigs Gersau 7 1 3 4
PERREN Janis Oensingen Roadrunners I 5 1 3 4
COSTA Silvio Fight Pigs Gersau 7 1 3 4
RAGUSO David Capolago Flyers I 2 3 0 3
PAICHOT Kenzo Bienne Seelanders II 5 3 0 3
PULFER Mavrick La Neuveville I 9 2 1 3
BURKHARD Ludovic La Neuveville I 8 2 1 3
GRAF Armando Fight Pigs Gersau 9 2 1 3
FLURI Christoph Oensingen Roadrunners I 13 2 1 3
PFIRTER Axel Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 5 2 1 3
MERMOLJA Martin Langnau Stars I 11 1 2 3
SUTER Yanick Fight Pigs Gersau 7 1 2 3
VIONNET Julien Bienne Seelanders II 9 1 2 3
JORNS Luca Oensingen Roadrunners I 1 0 3 3
KOHLER Simon Grenchen 14 0 3 3
FLURY Ramon Grenchen 6 0 3 3
MARTY Fabian Langnau Stars I 9 2 0 2
FAVRE Romain La Neuveville I 7 1 1 2
BERNASCONI Johnny Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 8 1 1 2
GAMBONI Kévin Bienne Seelanders II 2 1 1 2
GUMY Julien Bienne Seelanders II 7 1 1 2
ZÜRCHER Fabian Bienne Seelanders II 2 1 1 2
EHRLER Reto Langnau Stars I 1 1 1 2
BONGNI Manuel Oensingen Roadrunners I 11 1 1 2
SCHNEIDER David Oensingen Roadrunners I 10 1 1 2
LARGHI Marco Capolago Flyers I 10 0 2 2
HABEGGER Dario Fight Pigs Gersau 6 0 2 2
PROBST Joel Grenchen 13 0 2 2
SCHÄRER Christian Grenchen 11 0 2 2
WYSS Christian Langnau Stars I 2 1 0 1
SETARI Rocco Fight Pigs Gersau 6 1 0 1
MAILLARD Julien Bienne Seelanders II 11 1 0 1
RIMOLDI Livio Paradiso Tigers 16 0 1 1
SCHÖN Christian Fight Pigs Gersau 10 0 1 1
GONCALVES Daniel Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 2 0 1 1
FERREIRA Stefano Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 6 0 1 1
BONOMI Niko Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 2 0 1 1
HÄNNI Kevin Down Shakers Oberbipp I 2 0 1 1
MARCHESANO Michele Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 14 0 1 1
RICKENBACH Boris Paradiso Tigers 6 0 1 1
SCHMID Sven Grenchen 11 0 1 1
LEPETIT Florent Bienne Seelanders II 7 0 1 1
FLURY Dario Down Shakers Oberbipp I 13 0 1 1
BERNASCONI Enzo Capolago Flyers I 1 0 1 1
CETTI Nikolas Capolago Flyers I 9 0 1 1
BARDOCCI Riccardo Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 2 0 1 1
BERNASCONI Roberto Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 10 0 0 0
BALLERINI Dicla Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 10 0 0 0
BERNASCONI Nicoletta Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 10 0 0 0
WASEM Patrick Grenchen 9 0 0 0
ELMER Dominique Fight Pigs Gersau 6 0 0 0
BLOCH Manuel Oensingen Roadrunners I 4 0 0 0
KÄNZIG Markus Down Shakers Oberbipp I 2 0 0 0
AUFDERHEIDE Tim Langnau Stars I 6 0 0 0
BETSCHART Sabrina Fight Pigs Gersau 3 0 0 0
HÄUSLER Marcel Fight Pigs Gersau 11 0 0 0
WIESENDANGER Rudolf Langnau Stars I 2 0 0 0
DI NUZZO Alex Down Shakers Oberbipp I 1 0 0 0
CAMENZIND Benjamin Fight Pigs Gersau 1 0 0 0
BACCIARINI Pietro Capolago Flyers I 2 0 0 0
CORPATAUX Didier Paradiso Tigers 7 0 0 0
MÄRCHY Bruno Fight Pigs Gersau 11 0 0 0
WHITTINGHAM Keith Langnau Stars I 5 0 0 0
VALLAT Kevin Bienne Seelanders II 6 0 0 0
MARTI Fabian Grenchen 13 0 0 0
STERCHI Nils Dominik Grenchen 3 0 0 0
SCHLATTER Lukas Langnau Stars I 1 0 0 0
MIGLIORI Claudio Bienne Seelanders II 5 0 0 0
BRUN Marco Oensingen Roadrunners I 9 0 0 0
BAGGENSTOS Dean Fight Pigs Gersau 11 0 0 0
ANTONINI Enrico Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 11 0 0 0
HÜRSCHLER Walter Capolago Flyers I 8 0 0 0
GUADAGNINI Tony Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 13 0 0 0
DESTEFANI Gianluca Capolago Flyers I 8 0 0 0
KOLLROS Paul Bienne Seelanders II 10 0 0 0
ROUILLER Jonathan Bienne Seelanders II 6 0 0 0
HUMAIR Alexandre Bienne Seelanders II 10 0 0 0
BASSIN Mathieu Bienne Seelanders II 12 0 0 0
PFIRTER Patrice Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 2 0 0 0
LEONE Luca Paradiso Tigers 4 0 0 0
POZZI Giorgio Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 1 0 0 0
DEMARCHI Alessio Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 3 0 0 0
BERSIER Andrea Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 1 0 0 0
RIGGENBACH Jürg Down Shakers Oberbipp I 1 0 0 0
KÄNZIG Marco Down Shakers Oberbipp I 6 0 0 0
HIPPENMEYER Pascal Down Shakers Oberbipp I 1 0 0 0
FREUDIGER Marco Down Shakers Oberbipp I 4 0 0 0
ZIMMERMANN Djile Bienne Seelanders II 1 0 0 0
ZIGERLI Julien Bienne Seelanders II 8 0 0 0
GIANNINI Mattia Capolago Flyers I 2 0 0 0
ROSSETTI Noe Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II 1 0 0 0
WIESENDANGER Joshua Langnau Stars I 1 0 0 0
ELMER Pascal Oensingen Roadrunners I 9 0 0 0
ABLER Andreas Langnau Stars I 9 0 0 0
WEBER Beat Langnau Stars I 1 0 0 0
STOLL Markus Langnau Stars I 2 0 0 0
EGLI Lukas Langnau Stars I 2 0 0 0
BACHMANN Tobias Langnau Stars I 11 0 0 0
VIATTE Pascal Grenchen 1 0 0 0
MARTI Matthias Grenchen 7 0 0 0
PERREN Loris Oensingen Roadrunners I 11 0 0 0
BUCHWALDER Beat Oensingen Roadrunners I 9 0 0 0
COSTA Sandro Capolago Flyers I 7 0 0 0
FLÜCKIGER Roger Oensingen Roadrunners I 11 0 0 0
FUMASOLI Matteo Paradiso Tigers 5 0 0 0
CHEHAB Jean-Luc Down Shakers Oberbipp I 10 0 0 0
RERAT Michaël La Neuveville I 10 0 0 0
JUNOD Cédric La Neuveville I 11 0 0 0
GIUDICE Eric La Neuveville I 1 0 0 0
BAUMANN Jonathan La Neuveville I 1 0 0 0
A MARCA Vincent La Neuveville I 1 0 0 0
FONTANA Michele Capolago Flyers I 1 0 0 0
SWIDERSKI Jan Capolago Flyers I 2 0 0 0