skycrapper-left
skycrapper-right

Statistiques

1ère ligue Gr. A

Name Firstname Team Games Goals Assist Points
CATILLAZ Valentin La Roche I 16 49 15 64
CARRARD David Rolling Aventicum II 15 28 20 48
MARCHAND Gaulthier Bassecourt Eagles I 17 37 9 46
NOVELLE Alexandre Aire-la-Ville 13 19 11 30
PELLET Mathieu La Roche I 13 16 14 30
BURRI Julien Fontenais I 17 20 9 29
RIME Vincent La Roche I 16 16 13 29
BUCHS Lucas Roller LS I 15 11 17 28
REY Thomas Aire-la-Ville 13 19 8 27
PIQUEREZ Alexandre Bassecourt Eagles I 12 18 9 27
CHOFFAT Gautier Buix II 16 16 11 27
DESBOEUFS Mathias Bassecourt Eagles I 17 10 17 27
TRAN Jimmy Givisiez II 11 13 13 26
DOBLER Yannick Bassecourt Eagles I 11 13 13 26
LAGGER Xavier La Tour II 17 13 10 23
JOLY Dylan Fontenais I 15 12 11 23
GASCON François Aire-la-Ville 16 8 15 23
VUILLEUMIER Maïc La Tour II 17 15 7 22
WALKER Benoit Aire-la-Ville 10 14 8 22
KEES Loïck Roller LS I 12 14 8 22
MROCEK Aurélien La Tour II 12 17 4 21
RISSE Samuel Givisiez II 11 13 8 21
CHRISTINAZ Julien La Broye II 10 11 9 20
KAMBER Denis Bassecourt Eagles I 15 10 10 20
VIEIRA Sandro Bassecourt Eagles I 13 9 10 19
BEUCHAT Christophe Bassecourt Eagles I 15 8 11 19
PASCHE Florian Roller LS I 13 12 6 18
CHESEAUX Gilles-Boris La Tour II 10 11 7 18
BUCHMÜLLER Louis La Tour II 17 9 9 18
PAGE Lionel Givisiez II 16 8 10 18
VARIN Thibault Fontenais I 14 13 4 17
GROGNUZ Thierry La Broye II 14 10 7 17
YERLY Damien La Broye II 5 9 8 17
MEYER Mathieu Fontenais I 10 9 8 17
PELLET Lénaïc La Roche I 11 8 9 17
MARIN Mickaël Roller LS I 13 13 3 16
EGGER Jonathan Aire-la-Ville 8 8 8 16
GALLIADI Anthony Rolling Aventicum II 13 7 9 16
FORNACHON Didier Rolling Aventicum II 16 5 11 16
BALL Christian Roller LS I 12 10 5 15
HIRTZLIN Geoffrey Fontenais I 14 10 5 15
PILETTA Lionel Aire-la-Ville 9 10 5 15
MONNERON Yoann Rolling Aventicum II 7 9 6 15
CURCIONE Maxime Buix II 10 8 7 15
FRUTIGER Bryan Givisiez II 17 6 9 15
CLOTTU Dylan Rolling Aventicum II 14 11 3 14
SAVARY Dylan La Roche I 14 9 5 14
LAMBELET Fabrice La Tour II 16 7 7 14
BOILLAT Jérôme Fontenais I 14 4 10 14
AYER Maxime La Broye II 16 9 4 13
KUNZ Arnaud Fontenais I 9 9 4 13
PAPE Cyril Fontenais I 15 7 6 13
CLEMENT Nicolas Rolling Aventicum II 13 5 8 13
DUMMERMUTH Gaël La Broye II 10 9 3 12
BORNE Samuel Givisiez II 7 9 3 12
GATTOLLIAT Arnaud Rolling Aventicum II 10 8 4 12
NICOULIN Johan Buix II 12 6 6 12
CURRAT Quentin La Roche I 10 5 7 12
GRICHTING Frédéric La Tour II 16 5 7 12
KILCHOER Stéphane La Roche I 3 4 8 12
SCHWAB Nicolas Rolling Aventicum II 17 10 1 11
RENSCH Cassandra Givisiez II 11 7 4 11
RIME Simon La Roche I 8 6 5 11
VOISARD Thibaud Buix II 11 6 5 11
MANCINI Aurélien Fontenais I 13 6 5 11
TAILLARD Cyril Fontenais I 9 6 5 11
PERSEGHINI Robin Rolling Aventicum II 16 5 6 11
BUTTET Grégory La Roche I 16 4 7 11
BONO Loris Aire-la-Ville 15 3 8 11
PRONGUE Florent Buix II 15 8 2 10
BAILLOT Romain Roller LS I 14 7 3 10
BLANC Lionel Givisiez II 7 7 3 10
MEUWLY Didier La Roche I 11 5 5 10
ROVELLI Andrea Buix II 5 5 5 10
NICOLAS Romain La Tour II 13 7 2 9
JEMMELY Dorian Givisiez II 9 6 3 9
BERTSCHY Florian La Broye II 5 6 3 9
PRONGUÉ Mathieu Buix II 16 6 3 9
ROCHETTE Raphaël La Broye II 11 5 4 9
HENZ Jonathan Bassecourt Eagles I 10 5 4 9
LESQUEREUX Kevin Rolling Aventicum II 12 4 5 9
SCHENK Romain Fontenais I 9 4 5 9
LIEVRE Baptiste Fontenais I 17 4 5 9
BLAUTH Loïc Roller LS I 14 3 6 9
MAREIS Nicolas Givisiez II 7 3 6 9
PIQUEREZ Sébastien Buix II 15 3 6 9
COURBAT Olivier Buix II 15 2 7 9
OBERSON Gilles Givisiez II 7 6 2 8
SPAHR Michaël Rolling Aventicum II 5 6 2 8
THURLER Pascal La Broye II 4 5 3 8
BERNHARD Thibault La Roche I 15 5 3 8
DA COSTA Maximiliano Givisiez II 9 4 4 8
FERNANDES Saman La Tour II 16 4 4 8
GATTOLLIAT Nathan Givisiez II 11 4 4 8
CATTIN Nicolas Fontenais I 9 4 4 8
CURRAT Ludovic La Roche I 6 4 4 8
WERMEILLE Gilles Bassecourt Eagles I 6 3 5 8
VOIROL Dominique Bassecourt Eagles I 6 3 5 8
BRAICHET Gilles Fontenais I 6 2 6 8
NICOULIN Arnaud Buix II 5 6 1 7
POUILLY Pierric Buix II 1 6 1 7
CHATELANAT Grégoire La Broye II 3 5 2 7
ARDUINI Dimitri Roller LS I 13 5 2 7
SOARES Flavio Aire-la-Ville 7 4 3 7
GITTA Laurent Fontenais I 16 3 4 7
GUINCHE Pierre Aire-la-Ville 12 3 4 7
MULLER Claude Roller LS I 16 2 5 7
JEAN-PETIT-MATILE Florian La Roche I 11 1 6 7
MAGNIN Jérémy La Broye II 2 4 2 6
SCHLAEPPI Julien La Tour II 7 4 2 6
MEYER David Givisiez II 9 3 3 6
QUIOT Julien Givisiez II 13 3 3 6
ANSERMET Michaël La Broye II 15 3 3 6
CHEVALLEY André Aire-la-Ville 9 3 3 6
GAMBA Sébastien Aire-la-Ville 12 1 5 6
GAUTSCHI Christopher Roller LS I 14 4 1 5
BANGERTER Jean Buix II 15 4 1 5
MEYER Pascal Roller LS I 3 4 1 5
HOCHSTRASSER Stéphane Rolling Aventicum II 14 4 1 5
CRAMATTE Noé Buix II 4 3 2 5
THEUBET Lionel Buix II 11 2 3 5
RIGOLET Laurent Givisiez II 1 2 3 5
PERSEGHINI Axel Rolling Aventicum II 15 1 4 5
COURBAT Gaëtan Buix II 7 1 4 5
JUILLERAT Mandy Givisiez II 15 4 0 4
DURUSSEL Pascal Roller LS I 5 3 1 4
ANDREY Amael Aire-la-Ville 16 3 1 4
GERMIQUET Patrice La Tour II 8 3 1 4
VILLADONIGA Pablo La Broye II 9 3 1 4
CREVOISERAT Damien Buix II 11 2 2 4
ROUECHE Terry Buix II 5 2 2 4
SCHRANZ Michael La Broye II 4 2 2 4
DEMIERRE Joël Givisiez II 5 2 2 4
PURY Stéphane La Broye II 11 2 2 4
COMMENT Donovan Buix II 5 1 3 4
CHRISTINAT Thomas Roller LS I 4 1 3 4
CHASSOT Fabian La Broye II 8 1 3 4
BARRAUD Grégory La Tour II 12 1 3 4
VONLANTHEN Dylan La Broye II 3 1 3 4
FERRARI Gaël Bassecourt Eagles I 13 1 3 4
ULDRY Cédric Aire-la-Ville 13 0 4 4
SPICHER Ludovic La Roche I 4 3 0 3
ANDEREGG Nils Roller LS I 3 3 0 3
BAERTSCHI Alain Givisiez II 3 3 0 3
CLEMENT Maximilien La Broye II 3 2 1 3
ROSAT Didier La Broye II 10 2 1 3
CARREL Sven Rolling Aventicum II 6 2 1 3
BARROSO Julien La Roche I 1 2 1 3
VON ALLMEN Léonard La Broye II 3 2 1 3
WYSS Mickaël La Roche I 1 2 1 3
MULLER Fabien La Roche I 16 2 1 3
DONZE Jonathan Givisiez II 11 2 1 3
DOS SANTOS Rodrigo Aire-la-Ville 4 2 1 3
BURRI Arnold Aire-la-Ville 8 1 2 3
CAPT Jérémy Givisiez II 8 1 2 3
METZGER Cédric La Tour II 7 1 2 3
SALVI Leandro La Broye II 5 1 2 3
GIVEL Christophe La Broye II 2 1 2 3
CHASSOT Laurent Roller LS I 7 1 2 3
JOYE Nathan La Broye II 5 1 2 3
EGGER Sullivan La Broye II 1 0 3 3
CLEMENT Nathan La Broye II 5 0 3 3
SAUSER Gaëtan Roller LS I 7 0 3 3
VERMEULEN Neal La Tour II 13 0 3 3
SCHALLER Benjamin Aire-la-Ville 9 0 3 3
DOSWALD Yannick Bassecourt Eagles I 13 0 3 3
LACHAT Nicolas Bassecourt Eagles I 6 2 0 2
BOURQUARD Robin Bassecourt Eagles I 5 2 0 2
KOLB Patrice Rolling Aventicum II 2 2 0 2
ERARD Julien Fontenais I 5 2 0 2
CONSAGRA Gionata Aire-la-Ville 6 2 0 2
KALTENRIEDER Eric Rolling Aventicum II 1 1 1 2
LANZ Lucien La Tour II 4 1 1 2
HOULMANN Joris Buix II 1 1 1 2
MOLL Thibaud Rolling Aventicum II 2 1 1 2
LOOSLI Alain Rolling Aventicum II 3 1 1 2
CARREL Florian Rolling Aventicum II 1 1 1 2
MURARO Jeff Aire-la-Ville 4 1 1 2
ALLEMANN Loys Bassecourt Eagles I 2 1 1 2
TARDENT Vincent Bassecourt Eagles I 7 1 1 2
BAUDIN Arthur Bassecourt Eagles I 4 1 1 2
HOSTETTLER Thoma Buix II 2 1 1 2
LANZ Olivier Bassecourt Eagles I 5 1 1 2
GOLLIARD Xavier La Broye II 6 0 2 2
HERREN Romain La Tour II 7 0 2 2
TRISCONI Yves Rolling Aventicum II 1 0 2 2
CASTELLETTI Aaron Roller LS I 17 0 2 2
GERBER Colin Fontenais I 1 1 0 1
PETERMANN Cédric Bassecourt Eagles I 1 1 0 1
BERDAT Mickaël Aire-la-Ville 14 1 0 1
OSORIO Thomas Roller LS I 7 1 0 1
MACHAKA Ken La Broye II 2 1 0 1
LINIGER Yann Bassecourt Eagles I 2 1 0 1
PASCHE Florent La Broye II 1 1 0 1
PECHKRANZ Laurent Aire-la-Ville 4 1 0 1
PRINCE Yvann Bassecourt Eagles I 3 1 0 1
KISSEL Joey Givisiez II 2 1 0 1
COEUDEVEZ Mathieu Buix II 1 1 0 1
MAILLARD Tanguy Buix II 2 1 0 1
MEUSY Hugo Buix II 1 1 0 1
VAUCLAIR Maxence Buix II 3 1 0 1
BORLAT Nicolas La Tour II 3 1 0 1
ASSUELLI Alessio Bassecourt Eagles I 8 1 0 1
JEANRENAUD Guillaume Buix II 2 1 0 1
NEUENSCHWANDER Pascal Buix II 1 1 0 1
GUARDIOLA Elias Aire-la-Ville 1 0 1 1
GYGER Normann Buix II 2 0 1 1
VORLET Nicolas Rolling Aventicum II 8 0 1 1
EMONET Daniel Givisiez II 1 0 1 1
ESPERON Raphaël Givisiez II 17 0 1 1
PETIGNAT Julien Fontenais I 15 0 1 1
BUSSARD Mathieu La Tour II 13 0 1 1
ROTHENBÜHLER Axel Bassecourt Eagles I 3 0 1 1
ZIMMERMANN Reto Rolling Aventicum II 1 0 1 1
PROGIN Michaël La Broye II 5 0 1 1
FROIDEVAUX Jean-Noël Bassecourt Eagles I 6 0 1 1
FONTANA Loïc Rolling Aventicum II 7 0 1 1
LIEVRE Jérémy Fontenais I 1 0 1 1
RIME Thibault La Roche I 2 0 1 1
COLLAUD Michaël La Broye II 1 0 1 1
RENSCH Roger Givisiez II 5 0 0 0
SCHMID Kevin La Roche I 1 0 0 0
DUC Maxim La Broye II 1 0 0 0
SUTER Elliot Givisiez II 1 0 0 0
ROCH Valentin Rolling Aventicum II 15 0 0 0
MAURER Antoine Givisiez II 2 0 0 0
PAPIC Ricky Roller LS I 11 0 0 0
SALA Isabelle Roller LS I 1 0 0 0
MEER Johannes Rolling Aventicum II 3 0 0 0
BRIGUET Cyril Rolling Aventicum II 2 0 0 0
SAPIN Maxime Rolling Aventicum II 1 0 0 0
BLANC Liselotte Givisiez II 5 0 0 0
MEUWLY Claude La Roche I 2 0 0 0
SEILER Gianmarco Rolling Aventicum II 16 0 0 0
HOULMANN Didier Buix II 1 0 0 0
ROTZETTER Baptiste Givisiez II 1 0 0 0
CHARDONNENS Noah Rolling Aventicum II 1 0 0 0
BIETRY Jean-Philippe Buix II 3 0 0 0
NICOLET Kevin Aire-la-Ville 2 0 0 0
CORMINBOEUF Aurélien Rolling Aventicum II 1 0 0 0
ROULIN Tristan La Broye II 13 0 0 0
VADI Emmanuel Givisiez II 2 0 0 0
STRUCHEN Marc La Tour II 5 0 0 0
GEHRING Nicolas Rolling Aventicum II 1 0 0 0
REGLI Neil Givisiez II 3 0 0 0
MOULLET Alexis Rolling Aventicum II 16 0 0 0
MESSERLI Françoise Buix II 3 0 0 0
AYER Simon La Broye II 4 0 0 0
SERMET Loïc La Broye II 4 0 0 0
PITTET Thomas La Broye II 1 0 0 0
JAQUIER Michaël La Broye II 1 0 0 0
GIVEL Florent La Broye II 2 0 0 0
EGGER Sandy La Broye II 12 0 0 0
CLEMENT Jérôme Rolling Aventicum II 1 0 0 0
LOVIAT Thomas Fontenais I 1 0 0 0
LOUIS Jean-Jacques Fontenais I 2 0 0 0
ALLAZ Sébastien Bassecourt Eagles I 16 0 0 0
VOISARD Carole Buix II 4 0 0 0
TORTI Pascal Buix II 8 0 0 0
ROUECHE Philippe Buix II 3 0 0 0
PRONGUE Nathalie Buix II 5 0 0 0
CREVOISERAT Richard Buix II 4 0 0 0
VOLERY Simon La Broye II 2 0 0 0
COURBAT Thierry Buix II 1 0 0 0
ZÜRCHER Peter Fontenais I 13 0 0 0
DUPRAZ Vincent La Roche I 16 0 0 0
EGGERTSWYLER Joan La Roche I 14 0 0 0
MOOSER Stanis La Roche I 10 0 0 0
AGUECI Claudio Aire-la-Ville 1 0 0 0
CHARMILLOT Jean-Philippe Buix II 13 0 0 0
FRIDEZ Alan Buix II 6 0 0 0
COURBAT Alain Buix II 5 0 0 0
FRIDEZ Florian Buix II 1 0 0 0
FRIDEZ Stéphane Buix II 12 0 0 0
FRIDEZ Yann Buix II 1 0 0 0
CHAVANNE Tristan Buix II 1 0 0 0
COURBAT Théo Buix II 2 0 0 0
COMMENT Pascal Buix II 6 0 0 0
GIVEL Guillaume La Broye II 1 0 0 0
BIELMANN Nicolas La Broye II 3 0 0 0
GALLEY Vincent Rolling Aventicum II 1 0 0 0
ROTH Jonathan Fontenais I 1 0 0 0
APOTHELOS Samuel Rolling Aventicum II 3 0 0 0
GIROUD Fabrice Roller LS I 4 0 0 0
BARILLET Léo Roller LS I 2 0 0 0
PITTET Alain Roller LS I 1 0 0 0
HERZOG Florent Roller LS I 11 0 0 0
GORRIS Jean-Paul La Tour II 1 0 0 0
PHILIPONA Adrien La Tour II 3 0 0 0
SAILLEN Marc La Tour II 1 0 0 0
ROUGE Hervé La Tour II 2 0 0 0
LAMBELET Stéphane La Tour II 1 0 0 0
GONIN Adrian La Tour II 7 0 0 0
CONSOLE Florian La Tour II 4 0 0 0
BIANCO Florian La Tour II 6 0 0 0
SAUTEBIN Corentin Fontenais I 1 0 0 0
COMMENT Loïc Fontenais I 18 0 0 0
CHAMMARTIN David La Broye II 1 0 0 0
ANKEN Mélanie Bassecourt Eagles I 1 0 0 0
ROPRAZ Nicolas La Broye II 1 0 0 0
CITHERLET Anthony Bassecourt Eagles I 1 0 0 0
FARINE Joris Bassecourt Eagles I 1 0 0 0
TENDON Cédric Bassecourt Eagles I 10 0 0 0
WILLEMIN Maxime Bassecourt Eagles I 3 0 0 0
MARCHAND Théo Bassecourt Eagles I 14 0 0 0
DUCROT Alexandre Givisiez II 1 0 0 0
FRAGNIERE Cédric Givisiez II 1 0 0 0
MEYER Laurent Givisiez II 2 0 0 0
ZÜRCHER Fabio Fontenais I 17 0 0 0
ROHRER Julien La Roche I 15 0 0 0
YERLY Maxime Givisiez II 2 0 0 0
GYSELINCK Benjamin Givisiez II 1 0 0 0
LIEW Linda Givisiez II 1 0 0 0
RAYROUD Fabrice La Broye II 2 0 0 0