skycrapper-left
skycrapper-right

Statistiques

1ère ligue Gr. A

Name Firstname Team Games Goals Assist Points
CATILLAZ Valentin La Roche I 13 42 12 54
MARCHAND Gaulthier Bassecourt Eagles I 12 32 7 39
CARRARD David Rolling Aventicum II 11 20 16 36
CHOFFAT Gautier Buix II 13 16 11 27
BUCHS Lucas Roller LS I 13 11 16 27
NOVELLE Alexandre Aire-la-Ville 10 16 10 26
DOBLER Yannick Bassecourt Eagles I 10 13 13 26
BURRI Julien Fontenais I 13 18 6 24
RIME Vincent La Roche I 12 13 11 24
VUILLEUMIER Maïc La Tour II 12 15 7 22
WALKER Benoit Aire-la-Ville 10 14 8 22
PELLET Mathieu La Roche I 9 10 11 21
TRAN Jimmy Givisiez II 8 10 11 21
DESBOEUFS Mathias Bassecourt Eagles I 12 8 13 21
PIQUEREZ Alexandre Bassecourt Eagles I 9 13 7 20
CHRISTINAZ Julien La Broye II 8 11 9 20
GASCON François Aire-la-Ville 13 6 13 19
LAGGER Xavier La Tour II 12 13 5 18
REY Thomas Aire-la-Ville 9 12 6 18
CHESEAUX Gilles-Boris La Tour II 9 11 7 18
VIEIRA Sandro Bassecourt Eagles I 11 9 9 18
JOLY Dylan Fontenais I 11 8 10 18
VARIN Thibault Fontenais I 10 13 4 17
YERLY Damien La Broye II 5 9 8 17
KEES Loïck Roller LS I 7 10 6 16
PASCHE Florian Roller LS I 10 10 6 16
BALL Christian Roller LS I 11 10 5 15
RISSE Samuel Givisiez II 9 9 6 15
PELLET Lénaïc La Roche I 8 6 9 15
MROCEK Aurélien La Tour II 9 11 3 14
PILETTA Lionel Aire-la-Ville 7 10 4 14
SAVARY Dylan La Roche I 12 9 5 14
KAMBER Denis Bassecourt Eagles I 11 7 7 14
MARIN Mickaël Roller LS I 8 11 2 13
MEYER Mathieu Fontenais I 7 8 5 13
MONNERON Yoann Rolling Aventicum II 5 8 5 13
BUCHMÜLLER Louis La Tour II 12 6 7 13
CLEMENT Nicolas Rolling Aventicum II 13 5 8 13
DUMMERMUTH Gaël La Broye II 10 9 3 12
GATTOLLIAT Arnaud Rolling Aventicum II 9 8 4 12
GROGNUZ Thierry La Broye II 10 6 6 12
KILCHOER Stéphane La Roche I 3 4 8 12
SCHWAB Nicolas Rolling Aventicum II 13 10 1 11
BEUCHAT Christophe Bassecourt Eagles I 11 6 5 11
TAILLARD Cyril Fontenais I 9 6 5 11
LAMBELET Fabrice La Tour II 11 5 6 11
GRICHTING Frédéric La Tour II 12 5 6 11
FRUTIGER Bryan Givisiez II 13 5 6 11
BOILLAT Jérôme Fontenais I 10 3 8 11
KUNZ Arnaud Fontenais I 6 8 2 10
BAILLOT Romain Roller LS I 10 7 3 10
PAPE Cyril Fontenais I 11 6 4 10
AYER Maxime La Broye II 11 6 4 10
ROVELLI Andrea Buix II 5 5 5 10
MEUWLY Didier La Roche I 8 5 5 10
PERSEGHINI Robin Rolling Aventicum II 13 5 5 10
PAGE Lionel Givisiez II 11 5 5 10
BUTTET Grégory La Roche I 12 4 6 10
NICOLAS Romain La Tour II 12 7 2 9
BERTSCHY Florian La Broye II 5 6 3 9
HIRTZLIN Geoffrey Fontenais I 10 5 4 9
RIME Simon La Roche I 7 5 4 9
HENZ Jonathan Bassecourt Eagles I 7 5 4 9
EGGER Jonathan Aire-la-Ville 5 4 5 9
GALLIADI Anthony Rolling Aventicum II 9 2 7 9
CLOTTU Dylan Rolling Aventicum II 10 7 1 8
VOISARD Thibaud Buix II 7 6 2 8
ROCHETTE Raphaël La Broye II 9 5 3 8
JEMMELY Dorian Givisiez II 8 5 3 8
DA COSTA Maximiliano Givisiez II 8 4 4 8
CURCIONE Maxime Buix II 7 4 4 8
VOIROL Dominique Bassecourt Eagles I 6 3 5 8
WERMEILLE Gilles Bassecourt Eagles I 6 3 5 8
FORNACHON Didier Rolling Aventicum II 12 2 6 8
BRAICHET Gilles Fontenais I 6 2 6 8
POUILLY Pierric Buix II 1 6 1 7
BERNHARD Thibault La Roche I 11 5 2 7
CHATELANAT Grégoire La Broye II 3 5 2 7
SCHENK Romain Fontenais I 6 4 3 7
NICOULIN Johan Buix II 8 4 3 7
SOARES Flavio Aire-la-Ville 5 4 3 7
BLANC Lionel Givisiez II 4 4 3 7
MANCINI Aurélien Fontenais I 9 3 4 7
CATTIN Nicolas Fontenais I 8 3 4 7
MULLER Claude Roller LS I 12 2 5 7
BONO Loris Aire-la-Ville 11 2 5 7
PRONGUE Florent Buix II 11 5 1 6
LESQUEREUX Kevin Rolling Aventicum II 8 4 2 6
SCHLAEPPI Julien La Tour II 5 4 2 6
MAGNIN Jérémy La Broye II 2 4 2 6
BORNE Samuel Givisiez II 3 4 2 6
PRONGUÉ Mathieu Buix II 12 4 2 6
ARDUINI Dimitri Roller LS I 10 4 2 6
ANSERMET Michaël La Broye II 11 3 3 6
LIEVRE Baptiste Fontenais I 12 3 3 6
GATTOLLIAT Nathan Givisiez II 8 3 3 6
RENSCH Cassandra Givisiez II 7 3 3 6
FERNANDES Saman La Tour II 11 2 4 6
CURRAT Quentin La Roche I 6 2 4 6
GUINCHE Pierre Aire-la-Ville 9 2 4 6
JEAN-PETIT-MATILE Florian La Roche I 8 1 5 6
COURBAT Olivier Buix II 11 1 5 6
GAMBA Sébastien Aire-la-Ville 10 1 5 6
MEYER Pascal Roller LS I 2 4 1 5
CRAMATTE Noé Buix II 4 3 2 5
BLAUTH Loïc Roller LS I 9 2 3 5
GITTA Laurent Fontenais I 11 2 3 5
QUIOT Julien Givisiez II 11 2 3 5
PIQUEREZ Sébastien Buix II 11 2 3 5
COURBAT Gaëtan Buix II 5 1 4 5
GAUTSCHI Christopher Roller LS I 11 4 0 4
ANDREY Amael Aire-la-Ville 12 3 1 4
HOCHSTRASSER Stéphane Rolling Aventicum II 11 3 1 4
DEMIERRE Joël Givisiez II 5 2 2 4
CREVOISERAT Damien Buix II 11 2 2 4
ROUECHE Terry Buix II 3 2 2 4
THEUBET Lionel Buix II 9 2 2 4
BARRAUD Grégory La Tour II 9 1 3 4
FERRARI Gaël Bassecourt Eagles I 11 1 3 4
COMMENT Donovan Buix II 5 1 3 4
VONLANTHEN Dylan La Broye II 3 1 3 4
ULDRY Cédric Aire-la-Ville 10 0 4 4
BANGERTER Jean Buix II 11 3 0 3
JUILLERAT Mandy Givisiez II 10 3 0 3
BAERTSCHI Alain Givisiez II 3 3 0 3
GERMIQUET Patrice La Tour II 4 3 0 3
VILLADONIGA Pablo La Broye II 6 3 0 3
SPICHER Ludovic La Roche I 4 3 0 3
MEYER David Givisiez II 7 2 1 3
ROSAT Didier La Broye II 9 2 1 3
CARREL Sven Rolling Aventicum II 6 2 1 3
WYSS Mickaël La Roche I 1 2 1 3
CHEVALLEY André Aire-la-Ville 6 2 1 3
BARROSO Julien La Roche I 1 2 1 3
PURY Stéphane La Broye II 9 2 1 3
OBERSON Gilles Givisiez II 4 2 1 3
METZGER Cédric La Tour II 3 1 2 3
GIVEL Christophe La Broye II 2 1 2 3
PERSEGHINI Axel Rolling Aventicum II 12 1 2 3
BURRI Arnold Aire-la-Ville 6 1 2 3
SALVI Leandro La Broye II 4 1 2 3
CHASSOT Fabian La Broye II 7 1 2 3
CLEMENT Nathan La Broye II 5 0 3 3
SAUSER Gaëtan Roller LS I 6 0 3 3
EGGER Sullivan La Broye II 1 0 3 3
MAREIS Nicolas Givisiez II 2 2 0 2
CONSAGRA Gionata Aire-la-Ville 6 2 0 2
DOS SANTOS Rodrigo Aire-la-Ville 1 2 0 2
DURUSSEL Pascal Roller LS I 2 2 0 2
LANZ Lucien La Tour II 3 1 1 2
CURRAT Ludovic La Roche I 2 1 1 2
DONZE Jonathan Givisiez II 9 1 1 2
MURARO Jeff Aire-la-Ville 4 1 1 2
HOSTETTLER Thoma Buix II 2 1 1 2
TARDENT Vincent Bassecourt Eagles I 5 1 1 2
BAUDIN Arthur Bassecourt Eagles I 4 1 1 2
HOULMANN Joris Buix II 1 1 1 2
MOLL Thibaud Rolling Aventicum II 2 1 1 2
CAPT Jérémy Givisiez II 5 1 1 2
VERMEULEN Neal La Tour II 9 0 2 2
JOYE Nathan La Broye II 3 0 2 2
TRISCONI Yves Rolling Aventicum II 1 0 2 2
HERREN Romain La Tour II 7 0 2 2
CHASSOT Laurent Roller LS I 3 0 2 2
CASTELLETTI Aaron Roller LS I 12 0 2 2
GOLLIARD Xavier La Broye II 6 0 2 2
NEUENSCHWANDER Pascal Buix II 1 1 0 1
LANZ Olivier Bassecourt Eagles I 2 1 0 1
KISSEL Joey Givisiez II 2 1 0 1
ANDEREGG Nils Roller LS I 1 1 0 1
MEUSY Hugo Buix II 1 1 0 1
MAILLARD Tanguy Buix II 2 1 0 1
PECHKRANZ Laurent Aire-la-Ville 3 1 0 1
JEANRENAUD Guillaume Buix II 2 1 0 1
MULLER Fabien La Roche I 12 1 0 1
COEUDEVEZ Mathieu Buix II 1 1 0 1
ASSUELLI Alessio Bassecourt Eagles I 5 1 0 1
MACHAKA Ken La Broye II 1 1 0 1
PRINCE Yvann Bassecourt Eagles I 1 1 0 1
FONTANA Loïc Rolling Aventicum II 7 0 1 1
ZIMMERMANN Reto Rolling Aventicum II 1 0 1 1
ESPERON Raphaël Givisiez II 12 0 1 1
VORLET Nicolas Rolling Aventicum II 6 0 1 1
RIME Thibault La Roche I 1 0 1 1
ROTHENBÜHLER Axel Bassecourt Eagles I 3 0 1 1
FROIDEVAUX Jean-Noël Bassecourt Eagles I 6 0 1 1
CHRISTINAT Thomas Roller LS I 1 0 1 1
LIEVRE Jérémy Fontenais I 1 0 1 1
GUARDIOLA Elias Aire-la-Ville 1 0 1 1
BUSSARD Mathieu La Tour II 9 0 1 1
DOSWALD Yannick Bassecourt Eagles I 9 0 1 1
PROGIN Michaël La Broye II 5 0 1 1
PETIGNAT Julien Fontenais I 11 0 1 1
SCHRANZ Michael La Broye II 1 0 1 1
SCHALLER Benjamin Aire-la-Ville 6 0 1 1
GYGER Normann Buix II 1 0 1 1
OSORIO Thomas Roller LS I 4 0 0 0
CHARDONNENS Noah Rolling Aventicum II 1 0 0 0
AGUECI Claudio Aire-la-Ville 1 0 0 0
PAPIC Ricky Roller LS I 8 0 0 0
MAURER Antoine Givisiez II 2 0 0 0
DUC Maxim La Broye II 1 0 0 0
EGGERTSWYLER Joan La Roche I 12 0 0 0
MOOSER Stanis La Roche I 9 0 0 0
ZÜRCHER Peter Fontenais I 12 0 0 0
NICOLET Kevin Aire-la-Ville 2 0 0 0
MEER Johannes Rolling Aventicum II 3 0 0 0
CORMINBOEUF Aurélien Rolling Aventicum II 1 0 0 0
THURLER Pascal La Broye II 1 0 0 0
HOULMANN Didier Buix II 1 0 0 0
SPAHR Michaël Rolling Aventicum II 2 0 0 0
DUPRAZ Vincent La Roche I 13 0 0 0
BLANC Liselotte Givisiez II 5 0 0 0
SEILER Gianmarco Rolling Aventicum II 13 0 0 0
ROULIN Tristan La Broye II 10 0 0 0
BRIGUET Cyril Rolling Aventicum II 2 0 0 0
BIETRY Jean-Philippe Buix II 3 0 0 0
MEUWLY Claude La Roche I 2 0 0 0
VADI Emmanuel Givisiez II 2 0 0 0
GEHRING Nicolas Rolling Aventicum II 1 0 0 0
CHAMMARTIN David La Broye II 1 0 0 0
ROCH Valentin Rolling Aventicum II 11 0 0 0
YERLY Maxime Givisiez II 2 0 0 0
TORTI Pascal Buix II 5 0 0 0
VOISARD Carole Buix II 1 0 0 0
ROTH Jonathan Fontenais I 1 0 0 0
ALLAZ Sébastien Bassecourt Eagles I 11 0 0 0
BERDAT Mickaël Aire-la-Ville 11 0 0 0
LOUIS Jean-Jacques Fontenais I 2 0 0 0
COMMENT Loïc Fontenais I 13 0 0 0
EGGER Sandy La Broye II 10 0 0 0
FRAGNIERE Cédric Givisiez II 1 0 0 0
LIEW Linda Givisiez II 1 0 0 0
GYSELINCK Benjamin Givisiez II 1 0 0 0
ROHRER Julien La Roche I 11 0 0 0
PRONGUE Nathalie Buix II 4 0 0 0
ZÜRCHER Fabio Fontenais I 12 0 0 0
SERMET Loïc La Broye II 4 0 0 0
DUCROT Alexandre Givisiez II 1 0 0 0
AYER Simon La Broye II 1 0 0 0
MARCHAND Théo Bassecourt Eagles I 9 0 0 0
LACHAT Nicolas Bassecourt Eagles I 1 0 0 0
WILLEMIN Maxime Bassecourt Eagles I 1 0 0 0
TENDON Cédric Bassecourt Eagles I 7 0 0 0
GIVEL Guillaume La Broye II 1 0 0 0
FARINE Joris Bassecourt Eagles I 1 0 0 0
VOLERY Simon La Broye II 2 0 0 0
BIELMANN Nicolas La Broye II 3 0 0 0
ROUECHE Philippe Buix II 3 0 0 0
BIANCO Florian La Tour II 5 0 0 0
MOULLET Alexis Rolling Aventicum II 13 0 0 0
CHAVANNE Tristan Buix II 1 0 0 0
LOOSLI Alain Rolling Aventicum II 2 0 0 0
GALLEY Vincent Rolling Aventicum II 1 0 0 0
CHARMILLOT Jean-Philippe Buix II 9 0 0 0
COURBAT Thierry Buix II 1 0 0 0
FRIDEZ Alan Buix II 4 0 0 0
APOTHELOS Samuel Rolling Aventicum II 3 0 0 0
GIROUD Fabrice Roller LS I 3 0 0 0
BARILLET Léo Roller LS I 2 0 0 0
PITTET Alain Roller LS I 1 0 0 0
FRIDEZ Stéphane Buix II 8 0 0 0
HERZOG Florent Roller LS I 8 0 0 0
ROPRAZ Nicolas La Broye II 1 0 0 0
GORRIS Jean-Paul La Tour II 1 0 0 0
BORLAT Nicolas La Tour II 1 0 0 0
PHILIPONA Adrien La Tour II 3 0 0 0
COURBAT Théo Buix II 2 0 0 0
ROUGE Hervé La Tour II 1 0 0 0
LAMBELET Stéphane La Tour II 1 0 0 0
NICOULIN Arnaud Buix II 1 0 0 0
VAUCLAIR Maxence Buix II 1 0 0 0
COMMENT Pascal Buix II 3 0 0 0
GONIN Adrian La Tour II 3 0 0 0
COURBAT Alain Buix II 3 0 0 0
CONSOLE Florian La Tour II 4 0 0 0
CREVOISERAT Richard Buix II 4 0 0 0
MESSERLI Françoise Buix II 3 0 0 0
SCHMID Kevin La Roche I 1 0 0 0