skycrapper-left
skycrapper-right

Statistiken

Women - NLA

Name Vorname Mannschaft Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
RENSCH Cassandra Rossemaison 14 57 37 94
STALDER Heidi Rothrist 14 43 27 70
TURBERG Noémie Rossemaison 13 38 23 61
WYSS Anja Bienne Seelanders 13 37 21 58
GRANDJEAN Sonia Rolling Aventicum 13 37 15 52
GROSSENBACHER Amélie Bienne Seelanders 14 26 19 45
CHRISTE Emma Bienne Seelanders 13 26 17 43
GRANDJEAN Cyntia Rolling Aventicum 13 25 14 39
REYMOND Sophie Rolling Aventicum 14 16 23 39
JACQUEMAI Tamara Bienne Seelanders 14 15 24 39
HUMBEL Stefanie Rothrist 8 23 12 35
DESBOEUFS Mélyna Rossemaison 14 18 16 34
CUENIN Maude Bienne Seelanders 13 21 11 32
BEVC Delia Rothrist 13 13 19 32
FORSTER Justine Rossemaison 13 18 12 30
MONTESI Corinne Rothrist 14 16 14 30
BASSI Mégane Bienne Seelanders 11 11 17 28
RIEDO Alexia Rolling Aventicum 8 16 11 27
STADELMANN Vanessa Ajoie 14 11 12 23
PAPE Carole Ajoie 13 17 5 22
LEU Nadine Rothrist 14 9 13 22
TISSOT-DAGUETTE Coralie Rossemaison 13 12 7 19
VICHA Jennifer Bienne Seelanders 8 14 4 18
AEBISCHER Shanon Rothrist 12 11 5 16
HABEGGER France Ajoie 14 10 5 15
PULFER Cloé Rossemaison 9 9 6 15
LANGEL Fabienne Bienne Seelanders 11 8 7 15
BOURQUI Julie Rolling Aventicum 12 5 10 15
FAUGEL Marion Rolling Aventicum 12 9 5 14
FREYENMUTH Martina Rothrist 10 11 2 13
AMSLER Mégane Ajoie 9 8 5 13
SCHMID Muriel Rothrist 14 5 7 12
SEURET Morgane Rossemaison 12 4 8 12
FAWER Elodie Rolling Aventicum 13 5 6 11
MICHEL Jordane Rolling Aventicum 13 4 7 11
CONSOLE Shadya Roller LS 12 1 10 11
KREIENBÜHL Kim La Roche 12 7 3 10
ARDUINI Victoria Roller LS 11 7 3 10
PELUSO Jennifer Rossemaison 4 6 4 10
MICHEL Léonie Rolling Aventicum 11 5 5 10
SURMONT Léa Ajoie 9 3 7 10
SIMON Marine Rossemaison 13 1 9 10
STEBLER Ophélie Ajoie 9 8 1 9
PRINCE Yaëlle Bassecourt Eagles 14 8 1 9
RÜEGGER Désirée Rothrist 10 6 3 9
BODENMANN Olivia Roller LS 13 5 4 9
MEYER Megan Rolling Aventicum 8 3 6 9
KASER Pauline Bienne Seelanders 13 2 7 9
NEUKOMM Elisa Rossemaison 7 2 7 9
FROIDEVAUX Sandie Ajoie 6 6 2 8
BURRI Nicole Bassecourt Eagles 10 5 3 8
FROSSARD Mégane Rossemaison 10 4 4 8
CHAVANNE Marie Bassecourt Eagles 12 4 4 8
SEURET Magalie Rossemaison 10 3 5 8
MÜLLER Astrid Rothrist 11 2 6 8
DEPRAZ Océane Rossemaison 4 1 7 8
BLAUROCK Shania Rothrist 11 5 2 7
FLÜCKIGER Janine Bienne Seelanders 9 5 2 7
CHAPPUIS Pauline Roller LS 9 5 1 6
BANDELIER Sophie Ajoie 14 4 2 6
HABEGGER Janina Rothrist 9 4 2 6
GALLUCCI Giuliana Ajoie 12 3 3 6
JUBIN Céline Ajoie 14 1 5 6
PALLEY Alicia Roller LS 13 5 0 5
BARROSO Allison La Roche 14 3 2 5
BALANCHE Camille Bienne Seelanders 1 2 3 5
ROCHAT Charlotte Roller LS 14 4 0 4
GIROUD Laurane La Roche 14 4 0 4
MAJOR Anaïs Ajoie 3 4 0 4
FLÜCK Lucie Rossemaison 10 3 1 4
GOMEZ Justine Roller LS 11 3 1 4
SICAULT Diane Roller LS 6 3 1 4
MATTIONI Sarah Ajoie 7 3 1 4
GONSETH Sonia Roller LS 10 3 1 4
GIANI Joana Bassecourt Eagles 11 2 2 4
STEIGER Michelle Rothrist 8 2 2 4
BERNHARD Charline Bienne Seelanders 10 2 2 4
DARBELLAY Jessica Roller LS 12 1 3 4
SAVARY Valentine Rolling Aventicum 12 2 1 3
JUILLERAT Mandy Ajoie 3 2 1 3
TASCHNER Laureen Roller LS 9 1 2 3
VALLAT Coraline Bassecourt Eagles 14 1 2 3
SPIELMANN Tifanie La Roche 7 1 2 3
AMSLER Malika Ajoie 3 0 3 3
BERDAT Aurélie Bienne Seelanders 13 0 3 3
SANSONNENS Lorie Rolling Aventicum 12 2 0 2
BÜHLER Romy La Roche 3 2 0 2
WEILENMANN Annina Rothrist 3 1 1 2
MÜLLER Léane La Roche 11 1 1 2
GEHRIG Stefanie Rothrist 2 1 1 2
BILAT Sophie Rossemaison 7 1 1 2
LAVALLE Laura Roller LS 13 1 1 2
GUY Silène Roller LS 11 1 1 2
CHÂTELAIN Chloé Bienne Seelanders 4 0 2 2
CAILLE Jessica La Roche 4 1 0 1
JACOBS Michelle Roller LS 13 1 0 1
CORTAT Cindy Rolling Aventicum 8 1 0 1
LEFEVRE Stéphanie Bienne Seelanders 1 1 0 1
SCHÄR Rébecca Bassecourt Eagles 3 1 0 1
MURRAY Kristina Roller LS 2 1 0 1
GAILLARD Marine La Roche 6 1 0 1
MAURER Valérie Bassecourt Eagles 4 1 0 1
KÖNIG Marina Rolling Aventicum 1 0 1 1
YERLY Floriane Rolling Aventicum 12 0 1 1
BOÉCHAT Carole Ajoie 1 0 1 1
GRANGIER Jane La Roche 8 0 1 1
ANKEN Mélanie Bassecourt Eagles 4 0 1 1
LIMAT Joy Rolling Aventicum 10 0 1 1
STADELMANN Audrey Ajoie 9 0 1 1
CURCIONE Emma Bassecourt Eagles 12 0 1 1
VUILLAUME Melina Ajoie 10 0 1 1
ANDREY Valérie La Roche 13 0 1 1
LAUPER Jenny Bassecourt Eagles 4 0 1 1
DA ROCHA Roxane Bassecourt Eagles 7 0 1 1
MORZIER Loïc Roller LS 6 0 0 0
CHAVANNE Mélodie Bassecourt Eagles 12 0 0 0
MEYER Mathieu Ajoie 1 0 0 0
SEURET Jean-Claude Rossemaison 7 0 0 0
WIRTHS Damien Roller LS 1 0 0 0
PRETOT Lionel Rolling Aventicum 3 0 0 0
GILOMEN Chanel Bassecourt Eagles 1 0 0 0
TERRAPON Kevin Rolling Aventicum 1 0 0 0
AUDRIAZ Maude La Roche 4 0 0 0
ASTARITA Francesca Roller LS 7 0 0 0
CHAVANNE Julie Bassecourt Eagles 12 0 0 0
PUGIN Kimberley La Roche 5 0 0 0
JORDAN PEREIRA Léticia La Roche 9 0 0 0
BRODARD Anaëlle La Roche 13 0 0 0
FROSSARD Océane Rossemaison 1 0 0 0
THOMI Marie-Jeanne Bassecourt Eagles 9 0 0 0
ALAGÖZ Yagmur Bassecourt Eagles 4 0 0 0
REPOND Anaïs La Roche 11 0 0 0
BAILLY Vinciane Ajoie 9 0 0 0
RAOUX Alizée La Roche 11 0 0 0
PAUPE Charline Bassecourt Eagles 13 0 0 0
PAPE-RIEDO Béatrice Ajoie 4 0 0 0
BERNARD Marilyn Rolling Aventicum 1 0 0 0
DUSS Pia Rothrist 1 0 0 0
KISTLER Gilles Bassecourt Eagles 10 0 0 0
MICHAUD Aurore Bienne Seelanders 1 0 0 0
SIMON Amaury Rossemaison 7 0 0 0
SCHÜLL Gwenaël Rossemaison 10 0 0 0
TISSOT-DAGUETTE Océane Bassecourt Eagles 1 0 0 0
AMSLER Chimène Ajoie 11 0 0 0
COEUDEVEZ Audrey Ajoie 3 0 0 0
LOUIS Jean-Jacques Ajoie 2 0 0 0
FERRARI Laetitia Rossemaison 7 0 0 0
BULLIARD Sébastien Ajoie 1 0 0 0
HUG Béatrice Bassecourt Eagles 5 0 0 0
BOLDINI Nolwen Bienne Seelanders 1 0 0 0
BELET Jérôme Ajoie 4 0 0 0
PFEUTI Céline Bienne Seelanders 10 0 0 0
PARATTE Cindy Bienne Seelanders 4 0 0 0
NEUKOMM Lise Bassecourt Eagles 1 0 0 0
NEUKOMM Line Bassecourt Eagles 1 0 0 0
KISTLER Jasmine Bassecourt Eagles 13 0 0 0
BOURQUIN Thierry Bienne Seelanders 14 0 0 0
BASSIN Mathieu Bienne Seelanders 2 0 0 0
WYSS Mickaël La Roche 1 0 0 0
MULLER Fabien La Roche 4 0 0 0
SEURET Laura Rossemaison 12 0 0 0
CHAVANNE Cédric Bassecourt Eagles 3 0 0 0
RENSCH Roger Rossemaison 7 0 0 0
SCHAER Manuela Rothrist 1 0 0 0
FAWER Patrick Rolling Aventicum 1 0 0 0
PAPAUX Gil Roller LS 3 0 0 0
HOULMANN Aline Bassecourt Eagles 9 0 0 0
LACHAT Magalie Bassecourt Eagles 14 0 0 0
DARDEL Daniel Bienne Seelanders 13 0 0 0
CASARICO Kevin La Roche 11 0 0 0
MEER Johannes Rolling Aventicum 13 0 0 0
KREBS Gaetan Rolling Aventicum 4 0 0 0
DUMAS Caroline Roller LS 6 0 0 0
GAILLARD Grégory La Roche 1 0 0 0
POUPON Lionel Ajoie 10 0 0 0
KREBS Luzia Rothrist 1 0 0 0
BLASER Aline Rothrist 14 0 0 0
BRASSER Patrick Rothrist 1 0 0 0
BRASSER Manuel Rothrist 14 0 0 0
LIEVRE Baptiste Ajoie 1 0 0 0
ERARD Julien Ajoie 1 0 0 0
ROHRER Julien La Roche 1 0 0 0
LOUIS Océane Ajoie 2 0 0 0
MARCHAND Théo Bassecourt Eagles 2 0 0 0
WILLEMIN Maxime Bassecourt Eagles 1 0 0 0
VAUCHER Rachel La Roche 7 0 0 0