Sponsor
Sponsor

Statistiques

# JoueursEquipe Mat. But. Ass. Pts. Min.
1STALDER HeidiCourroux Wolfies133754218
2TEGGI SimonaNovaggio Twins132616426
3CEREGHETTI VivianaNovaggio Twins131921400
4PAPE CaroleLa Baroche13269354
5WYSS AnjaBienne Seelanders121911306
6CHAPATTE Laure-AnneCourroux Wolfies1211193010
7TURBERG NoémieRossemaison131514296
8BÜTIKOFER TamaraBienne Seelanders1213162950
9HUMBEL StefanieRothrist112072716
10DESBOEUFS LauraNovaggio Twins8166228
11PELUSO JenniferRossemaison131832122
12RÜEGGER DésiréeRothrist119112010
13FROIDEVAUX SandieLa Baroche121091912
14ROSSINELLI SilviaNovaggio Twins5712190
15ODERMATT PiaRothrist12135188
16BURI ManuelaRothrist12115168
17SCHLÜCHTER CharlotteLa Tour13971626
18CONSOLE ShadiaLa Tour1388166
19GRANDJEAN CyntiaLa Broye9123152
20MORRESI NathalieNovaggio Twins11114156
21CHAPPUIS PaulineLa Tour131221412
22CANONICA SusanNovaggio Twins1295142
23SEURET MorganeRossemaison1477144
24SURMONT LéaLa Baroche1276136
25LEU NadineRothrist1149136
26BURRI NicoleBienne Seelanders11101112
27MAJOR AnaïsLa Baroche10651112
28THOMI JasmineBienne Seelanders1265114
29HOF FERRARI CatherineCourroux Wolfies11821012
30SALA IsabelleLa Tour973100
31GRANDJEAN SoniaLa Broye10551014
32STEBLER OphélieLa Baroche12551010
33NEUKOMM ElisaRossemaison13551012
34LANGEL FabienneBienne Seelanders1263912
35BAGGIOLINI SaraNovaggio Twins33692
36RAIS JulieCourroux Wolfies126284
37SOBRIO-LEONI MichelaNovaggio Twins115380
38ZÜRCHER MarinaRothrist1261718
39MEYER BettinaNovaggio Twins452714
40PEZZOTTI Giulia Novaggio Twins734714
41CETTI SamantaNovaggio Twins951616
42MARTI EvelyneCourroux Wolfies114266
43COEUDEVEZ AudreyLa Baroche124157
44FLÜCKIGER MonikaRossemaison103250
45BASSI MéganeBienne Seelanders123250
46GROSSENBACHER AmélieCourroux Wolfies62352
47KELTOUM PILLER AlineLa Broye24044
48STADELMANN VanessaRossemaison1331412
49LIEW LindaLa Broye52242
50VICHA JenniferBienne Seelanders722411
51MAURER ValérieRothrist82246
52HÄFLIGER AlexandraRothrist112242
53CHAPATTE Marie-LaureCourroux Wolfies713412
54PRINCE YaëlleCourroux Wolfies101342
55BIONDA PriscillaNovaggio Twins101344
56HELG LanaCourroux Wolfies121342
57BREGNARD ChristelleCourroux Wolfies120442
58BURKHALTER CamilleCourroux Wolfies73030
59NEUKOMM LiseBienne Seelanders42130
60SIEBER AuroreLa Broye102134
61CHÂTELAIN ChloéBienne Seelanders102136
62PALLEY AliciaLa Tour71234
63CHRISTE EmmaCourroux Wolfies81236
64CRETTON IsabelleLa Tour101232
65FAWER ElodieLa Broye101232
66FLÜCK LucieRossemaison1412330
67MAIGRE AlessandraLa Tour12020
68FROSSARD MarineRossemaison72022
69TACCHELLA EstherLa Tour51120
70PUGLISI LolaLa Tour61128
71MAIMONE LauraLa Tour71124
72MATTIONI SarahLa Baroche1011216
73LANGEL CatherineBienne Seelanders121122
74VERMEILLE JessicaLa Baroche20222
75CHRISTE LaeticiaRossemaison40220
76NEUKOMM LineBienne Seelanders40220
77BÄRTSCHI VanessaRothrist50222
78RERAT JulianeLa Baroche602212
79DUC ElenaLa Broye70220
80REYMOND SophieLa Broye90220
81RUFFIEUX AurélieLa Tour110224
82VERMEULEN LeelouLa Tour120220
83PARATTE CindyBienne Seelanders1202210
84TUCCI GIONCHETTA CélineBienne Seelanders1202213
85SEURET MagalieRossemaison140220
86BÄRTSCHI VanessaRothrist11010
87LEONI LuanaNovaggio Twins11010
88FERNANDEZ LéanneLa Tour91014
89SAVARY ValentineLa Broye1010116
90LEHMANN ElodieCourroux Wolfies111018
91SARRON ChloéLa Baroche20110
92MÜLLER AstridRothrist50112
93VUILLEUMIER-JACQUEMAI TiffanyRossemaison60110
94MURRAY KristinaCourroux Wolfies80116
95BLAUROCK ShaniaRothrist90112
96HABEGGER FranceLa Baroche100110
97PILLONEL CherylLa Broye1001114
98WIRTH LisaRossemaison1001114
99YERLY FlorianeLa Broye110110
100RUFFIEUX IsalineCourroux Wolfies110114
101CUENIN MaudeBienne Seelanders120112
102SURMONT CamilleLa Baroche120118
103CRIVELLI SaraNovaggio Twins10000
104FERNANDEZ-VALLON ChristineLa Broye10000
105SALOMON MélanieCourroux Wolfies10000
106GYSELER StéphanieNovaggio Twins10002
107BLASER AlineRothrist20000
108MURISET JessicaLa Tour20000
109MÜLHAUSER CynthiaLa Tour20004
110GROSSINI LaetittiaLa Tour30000
111GERBER SabrinaLa Tour40000
112PFEUTI CélineBienne Seelanders40000
113BOURQUI Julie La Broye50000
114VOIROL CyndieRossemaison50000
115CORTAT CindyCourroux Wolfies70000
116LACHAT MagalieLa Baroche90000
117LOVIAT CindyRossemaison90000
118ROOS OphélieLa Tour90002
119DUMAS CarolineLa Tour100000
120FERRARI LaetitiaCourroux Wolfies100000
121BLASER AlineRothrist110000
122BOBST JessicaNovaggio Twins110000
123STEIGER MichelleRothrist110002
124SIEGRIST MélanieLa Tour110005
125BERDAT AurélieCourroux Wolfies120000
126KREBS LuziaRothrist120000
127SEURET LauraRossemaison120000
128COVINI CamillaNovaggio Twins130000
129ANKEN MélanieBienne Seelanders130002
130LAVALLE LauraLa Tour130002
131STADELMANN AudreyLa Baroche130002