Sponsor
Sponsor

Statistiques

# JoueursEquipe Mat. But. Ass. Pts. Min.
1STALDER HeidiCourroux Wolfies1333175011
2FROIDEVAUX SandieLa Baroche111514298
3CEREGHETTI VivianaNovaggio Twins111316292
4MEYER BettinaNovaggio Twins82172820
5PAPE CaroleLa Baroche111711282
6BALANCHE CamilleBienne Seelanders131972620
7TURBERG No?mieRossemaison13187256
8JUILLERAT MandyAire-la-Ville7159246
9DESBOEUFS LauraNovaggio Twins7157224
10HOWALD JenniferAire-la-Ville8173204
11WYSS AnjaBienne Seelanders8119200
12HUMBEL StefanieRothrist10181196
13GRANDJEAN CyntiaLa Broye9172190
14THOMI JasmineBienne Seelanders13108186
15HOF CatherineCourroux Wolfies9143178
16VICHA JenniferBienne Seelanders11124168
17BULLO NicoleNovaggio Twins5610164
18PRINCE Ya?lleCourroux Wolfies996158
19MARTI EvelyneCourroux Wolfies12510156
20STADELMANN VanessaRossemaison13122144
21GROSSENBACHER Am?lieCourroux Wolfies1086140
22CHAPATTE Marie-LaureCourroux Wolfies12851316
23NEUKOMM ElisaRossemaison13491316
24COEUDEVEZ AudreyLa Baroche11751212
25RENSCH CassandraRossemaison892114
26CANONICA SusanNovaggio Twins9831118
27SCHL?CHTER CharlotteLa Tour1183116
28ODERMATT PiaRothrist1174114
29MATTIONI SarahLa Baroche10561113
30RAIS JulieCourroux Wolfies1264104
31GSCHWIND M?lanieLa Baroche555100
32STEBLER Oph?lieLa Baroche11461014
33SEURET MorganeRossemaison12371016
34SICAULT DianeLa Tour67290
35LANGEL FabienneBienne Seelanders124596
36NEUKOMM LineBienne Seelanders126284
37CHRISTE EmmaCourroux Wolfies86172
38LEU NadineRothrist95274
39HABEGGER FranceLa Baroche114372
40GESCHWORNER LudivineAire-la-Ville103476
41JUILLERAT MandyA?re-la-Ville16066
42B?TIKOFER TamaraBienne Seelanders85160
43SCHAER ManuelaRothrist104262
44FL?CKIGER MonikaRossemaison123362
45MONTESI CorinneRothrist123364
46CHAPATTE Laure-AnneCourroux Wolfies22462
47FROSSARD MarineRossemaison121564
48PALLEY AliciaAire-la-Ville74152
49GRANDJEAN SoniaLa Broye841518
50SURMONT LLa Baroche94150
51CUENIN MaudeBienne Seelanders134156
52CHAPPUIS PaulineLa Tour932522
53HELG LanaCourroux Wolfies62350
54DEMIERRE Ang?liqueAire-la-Ville71452
55MORRESI NathalieNovaggio Twins101454
56BLAUROCK ShaniaRothrist111450
57BURKHALTER CamilleCourroux Wolfies90550
58BERTA SydneyAire-la-Ville54040
59LIEW LindaLa Tour73144
60LEHMANN ElodieCourroux Wolfies81340
61SALA IsabelleLa Tour53030
62VERMEILLE JessicaLa Baroche1130312
63NEUKOMM LiseBienne Seelanders123032
64HOWALD JenniferA?re-la-Ville12130
65RERAT JulianeLa Baroche82130
66CENCETTI LauraLa Tour91232
67CH?TELAIN ChloBienne Seelanders91232
68HEIM SimonaNovaggio Twins91232
69TUCCI GIONCHETTA C?lineBienne Seelanders111236
70STEIGER MichelleRothrist111238
71BASSI M?ganeBienne Seelanders121232
72RUFFIEUX IsalineCourroux Wolfies121238
73LANGEL CatherineBienne Seelanders131238
74FL?CK LucieRossemaison1312316
75H?FLIGER AlexandraRothrist1203310
76B?RTSCHI VanessaRothrist62024
77SIEGRIST M?lanieLa Tour92026
78M?LLER AstridRothrist102022
79PEZZOTTI Giulia Novaggio Twins41122
80FAWER ElodieLa Broye61120
81MEYNET B?n?dicteAire-la-Ville71126
82BOURQUI Julie La Broye81120
83GESCHWORNER LudivineA?re-la-Ville10220
84CONSOLE ShadiaBienne Seelanders30220
85CHERPIN Oph?lieAire-la-Ville40220
86FAUGEL MarionLa Broye60220
87SIEBER AuroreLa Broye60222
88FERRARI LaetitiaCourroux Wolfies70220
89SAVARY ValentineLa Broye902224
90SOBRIO-LEONI MichelaNovaggio Twins100224
91ILMER ChiaraNovaggio Twins11010
92MACQUAT CarlaCourroux Wolfies11010
93BERTA SydneyA?re-la-Ville11012
94ROSSETTI MarieAire-la-Ville61010
95DESBOEUFS M?lynaNovaggio Twins61017
96RUFFIEUX Aur?lieLa Tour81014
97B?HLER RomyBienne Seelanders101014
98BIONDA PriscillaNovaggio Twins111018
99PARATTE CindyBienne Seelanders121014
100FERNANDEZ-VALLON ChristineLa Broye10110
101TEGGI SimonaNovaggio Twins10110
102TISSOT-DAGUETTE CoralieBienne Seelanders10110
103CHERPIN Oph?lieA?re-la-Ville10112
104PALLEY AliciaA?re-la-Ville10114
105SEURET MagalieRossemaison30110
106SCHEIDEGGER LevkenRothrist40110
107DEWARRAT ZoAire-la-Ville40112
108DEWARRAT CharlotteAire-la-Ville60118
109JUBIN C?lineLa Baroche80114
110ROOS Oph?lieLa Tour80116
111PILLONEL CherylLa Broye90116
112LOVIAT CindyLa Baroche110110
113DEWARRAT CharlotteA?re-la-Ville10000
114HEMIDI AlaA?re-la-Ville10000
115KAUFMANN YvesBienne Seelanders10000
116R?EGGER D?sirRothrist10000
117VELEZ COSTA RominaNovaggio Twins10000
118VON ALLMEN MaudeLa Broye10000
119GENILLOUD ElodieLa Broye10002
120RUMMEL KatiaA?re-la-Ville10002
121CHARDON LauraLa Tour20000
122CRETTON IsabelleLa Tour20000
123PERROLLE PriscillaLa Baroche30000
124REYMOND SophieLa Broye40000
125SIFRINGER C?cileBienne Seelanders40000
126TR?SCH TiffanyBienne Seelanders40000
127LAVALLE LauraLa Tour40002
128AMSLER M?ganeLa Baroche40004
129RUMMEL KatiaAire-la-Ville50000
130BOBST JessicaLa Broye500016
131PUGLISI LolaLa Tour60000
132BLOCH ChantalAire-la-Ville60002
133PERREY LucieLa Broye60002
134STEIGER CynthiaAire-la-Ville60006
135HEMIDI AlaAire-la-Ville70000
136BEVEC DeliaRothrist70002
137COVINI CamillaNovaggio Twins70002
138BLASER AlineRothrist70006
139CORTAT CindyCourroux Wolfies700010
140YERLY FlorianeLa Broye80000
141DEKOVIC MagdanelaNovaggio Twins90000
142KREBS LuziaRothrist90000
143DUMAS CarolineLa Tour110000
144VERMEULEN LeelouLa Tour110000
145COSTA Myl?neRossemaison1200028
146ANKEN M?lanieBienne Seelanders130000
147SEURET LauraRossemaison130000
148BERDAT Aur?lieCourroux Wolfies130002