Sponsor
Sponsor

Statistiques

# JoueursEquipe Mat. But. Ass. Pts. Min.
1CEREGHETTI VivianaNovaggio Twins81712290
2TEGGI SimonaNovaggio Twins81810282
3PAPE CaroleLa Baroche6155202
4DESBOEUFS LauraNovaggio Twins7155208
5HUMBEL StefanieRothrist7142168
6STALDER HeidiCourroux Wolfies6133168
7CHAPATTE Laure-AnneCourroux Wolfies667134
8BÜTIKOFER TamaraBienne Seelanders657126
9PELUSO JenniferRossemaison7101112
10GRANDJEAN CyntiaLa Broye592110
11WYSS AnjaBienne Seelanders674114
12BURI ManuelaRothrist873106
13TURBERG NoémieRossemaison664102
14MORRESI NathalieNovaggio Twins764104
15RÜEGGER DésiréeRothrist737108
16ROSSINELLI SilviaNovaggio Twins219100
17ODERMATT PiaRothrist85386
18LANGEL FabienneBienne Seelanders65272
19CANONICA SusanNovaggio Twins74372
20LEU NadineRothrist73476
21STEBLER OphélieLa Baroche64264
22PEZZOTTI Giulia Novaggio Twins43368
23THOMI JasmineBienne Seelanders63364
24SEURET MorganeRossemaison73360
25FROIDEVAUX SandieLa Baroche52466
26CETTI SamantaNovaggio Twins741516
27MEYER BettinaNovaggio Twins332510
28MAJOR AnaïsLa Baroche53258
29SURMONT LéaLa Baroche62350
30BURRI NicoleBienne Seelanders54040
31RAIS JulieCourroux Wolfies64042
32ZÜRCHER MarinaRothrist840414
33CONSOLE ShadiaLa Tour43142
34FLÜCKIGER MonikaRossemaison52240
35GRANDJEAN SoniaLa Broye41348
36NEUKOMM ElisaRossemaison61346
37SALA IsabelleLa Tour43030
38BASSI MéganeBienne Seelanders62130
39PALLEY AliciaLa Tour41232
40SCHLÜCHTER CharlotteLa Tour41236
41SOBRIO-LEONI MichelaNovaggio Twins61230
42MARTI EvelyneCourroux Wolfies61232
43CHAPATTE Marie-LaureCourroux Wolfies612312
44MAIGRE AlessandraLa Tour12020
45CHAPPUIS PaulineLa Tour42024
46HOF FERRARI CatherineCourroux Wolfies52022
47FROSSARD MarineRossemaison62022
48HÄFLIGER AlexandraRothrist82022
49CRETTON IsabelleLa Tour41120
50SIEBER AuroreLa Broye51122
51VICHA JenniferBienne Seelanders511211
52LIEW LindaLa Broye30222
53CHRISTE LaeticiaRossemaison40220
54BÄRTSCHI VanessaRothrist40222
55HELG LanaCourroux Wolfies60220
56FLÜCK LucieRossemaison70228
57LEONI LuanaNovaggio Twins11010
58GROSSENBACHER AmélieCourroux Wolfies21012
59TACCHELLA EstherLa Tour31010
60CHÂTELAIN ChloéBienne Seelanders31012
61FAWER ElodieLa Broye41010
62LEHMANN ElodieCourroux Wolfies51012
63STADELMANN VanessaRossemaison71014
64RUFFIEUX AurélieLa Tour30112
65REYMOND SophieLa Broye40110
66BLAUROCK ShaniaRothrist50110
67DUC ElenaLa Broye50110
68MÜLLER AstridRothrist50112
69HABEGGER FranceLa Baroche60110
70LANGEL CatherineBienne Seelanders60110
71BIONDA PriscillaNovaggio Twins60112
72BREGNARD ChristelleCourroux Wolfies60112
73CUENIN MaudeBienne Seelanders60112
74SURMONT CamilleLa Baroche60114
75MAURER ValérieRothrist60116
76MURRAY KristinaCourroux Wolfies60116
77TUCCI GIONCHETTA CélineBienne Seelanders60119
78BOURQUI Julie La Broye10000
79GROSSINI LaetittiaLa Tour10000
80GYSELER StéphanieNovaggio Twins10002
81RERAT JulianeLa Baroche10002
82CORTAT CindyCourroux Wolfies20000
83DUMAS CarolineLa Tour20000
84MURISET JessicaLa Tour20000
85CHRISTE EmmaCourroux Wolfies20002
86MÜLHAUSER CynthiaLa Tour20004
87GERBER SabrinaLa Tour30000
88VUILLEUMIER-JACQUEMAI TiffanyRossemaison30000
89FERNANDEZ LéanneLa Tour30002
90PRINCE YaëlleCourroux Wolfies30002
91LACHAT MagalieLa Baroche40000
92LAVALLE LauraLa Tour40000
93LOVIAT CindyRossemaison40000
94SIEGRIST MélanieLa Tour40000
95VERMEULEN LeelouLa Tour40000
96MAIMONE LauraLa Tour40002
97SAVARY ValentineLa Broye40006
98FERRARI LaetitiaCourroux Wolfies50000
99VOIROL CyndieRossemaison50000
100YERLY FlorianeLa Broye50000
101PILLONEL CherylLa Broye50002
102RUFFIEUX IsalineCourroux Wolfies50002
103WIRTH LisaRossemaison50002
104ANKEN MélanieBienne Seelanders60000
105BERDAT AurélieCourroux Wolfies60000
106STADELMANN AudreyLa Baroche60000
107COEUDEVEZ AudreyLa Baroche60002
108PARATTE CindyBienne Seelanders60006
109MATTIONI SarahLa Baroche600012
110SEURET LauraRossemaison70000
111SEURET MagalieRossemaison70000
112STEIGER MichelleRothrist70002
113BLASER AlineRothrist80000
114BOBST JessicaNovaggio Twins80000
115COVINI CamillaNovaggio Twins80000
116KREBS LuziaRothrist80000