Sponsor
Sponsor

Statistiques

# JoueursEquipe Mat. But. Ass. Pts. Min.
1TEGGI SimonaNovaggio Twins72417418
2MEYER BettinaNovaggio Twins4912218
3ROSSINELLI SilviaNovaggio Twins5128202
4ODERMATT PiaRothrist3135180
5CEREGHETTI VivianaNovaggio Twins7810180
6DESBOEUFS LauraNovaggio Twins5121134
7STALDER HeidiCourroux Wolfies692112
8GRANDJEAN CyntiaRolling Aventicum482102
9SICAULT DianeAire-la-Ville582100
10WYSS AnjaBienne Seelanders273100
11GRANDJEAN SoniaRolling Aventicum45498
12MORRESI NathalieNovaggio Twins64594
13CANONICA SusanNovaggio Twins73588
14RÜEGGER DésiréeRothrist47070
15HUMBEL StefanieRothrist25274
16TURBERG NoémieRossemaison36060
17JUILLERAT MandyAire-la-Ville24262
18GSCHWIND MélanieLa Baroche53362
19PAPE CaroleLa Baroche53368
20FROIDEVAUX SandieLa Baroche55050
21SCHLÜCHTER CharlotteLa Tour641510
22SURMONT LéaLa Baroche33250
23BLAUROCK ShaniaRothrist43250
24HOWALD JenniferAire-la-Ville53254
25NEUKOMM ElisaRossemaison32352
26HEIM SimonaNovaggio Twins72352
27STADELMANN VanessaRossemaison33140
28BERTA SydneyAire-la-Ville33146
29VICHA JenniferBienne Seelanders42246
30RUMMEL KatiaAire-la-Ville52242
31FAUGEL MarionRolling Aventicum31342
32NEUKOMM LineBienne Seelanders32134
33BEVEC DeliaRothrist31230
34GESCHWORNER LudivineAire-la-Ville51232
35AMSLER MéganeCourroux Wolfies61236
36BULLO NicoleNovaggio Twins10330
37MONTESI CorinneRothrist40330
38CHAPATTE Laure-AnneCourroux Wolfies60332
39RENSCH CassandraRossemaison22022
40BLASER AlineRothrist32020
41CHRISTE EmmaCourroux Wolfies32024
42CHAPATTE Marie-LaureCourroux Wolfies32026
43CHÂTELAIN ChloéBienne Seelanders11120
44PEZZOTTI Giulia Novaggio Twins31120
45FROSSARD MarineRossemaison31122
46LANGEL FabienneBienne Seelanders31122
47BASSI MéganeBienne Seelanders41120
48BLOCH ChantalAire-la-Ville41122
49FAWER ElodieRolling Aventicum41122
50LEU NadineRothrist41122
51SAVARY ValentineRolling Aventicum41124
52DEWARRAT CharlotteAire-la-Ville41128
53LOCATELLI GiorgiaNovaggio Twins51120
54COEUDEVEZ AudreyLa Baroche51122
55HOF CatherineCourroux Wolfies51122
56PALLEY AliciaAire-la-Ville51122
57PUGLISI LolaLa Tour61126
58RASELLI EvelinaNovaggio Twins10220
59PELUSO JenniferRossemaison20222
60STEIGER MichelleRothrist40220
61STEBLER OphélieLa Baroche40224
62GHELFA CloéNovaggio Twins11010
63MÜLLER AstridRothrist11012
64PARATTE CindyBienne Seelanders31010
65SEURET MorganeRossemaison31010
66BOURQUI Julie Rolling Aventicum41010
67CONSOLE ShadiaBienne Seelanders41012
68MATTIONI SarahLa Baroche41016
69PRINCE YaëlleCourroux Wolfies41016
70GROSSENBACHER AmélieCourroux Wolfies51010
71RAIS JulieCourroux Wolfies61014
72RIEDO AlexiaRolling Aventicum10110
73DEWARRAT ZoéAire-la-Ville30114
74COSTA MylèneRossemaison30116
75ROOS OphélieLa Tour40114
76JUBIN CélineLa Baroche50110
77HABEGGER FranceLa Baroche50112
78CARBONELL AurélieAire-la-Ville10000
79CREMONA EvaCourroux Wolfies10000
80MOESCHING AnneLa Tour10000
81PERROLLE PriscillaLa Baroche10000
82ROSSETTI MarieAire-la-Ville10000
83SCHEIDEGGER LevkenRothrist10000
84SEURET MagalieRossemaison10000
85TISSOT-DAGUETTE CoralieBienne Seelanders10002
86BURKHALTER CamilleCourroux Wolfies20000
87DEMIERRE AngéliqueAire-la-Ville20000
88DESBOEUFS MélynaNovaggio Twins20000
89FERRARI LaetitiaCourroux Wolfies20000
90HOFSTETTER MaritaLa Tour20000
91LANGEL CatherineBienne Seelanders20000
92PERREY LucieRolling Aventicum20000
93REYMOND SophieRolling Aventicum20000
94STADELMANN AudreyLa Baroche20000
95VON ALLMEN MaudeRolling Aventicum20000
96SIFRINGER CécileBienne Seelanders20002
97CHAMBRU CharlotteLa Tour20004
98PILLONEL CherylRolling Aventicum20004
99CRESSIER CarolineRolling Aventicum30000
100ECKENSPIELLER CléliaLa Baroche30000
101FLÜCK LucieRossemaison30000
102FROSSARD CindyRossemaison30000
103HEMIDI AlaïaAire-la-Ville30000
104LEHMANN ElodieCourroux Wolfies30000
105MACQUAT CarlaCourroux Wolfies30000
106PFEUTI CélineBienne Seelanders30000
107SEURET LauraRossemaison30000
108CUENIN MaudeBienne Seelanders30002
109SCHMID MurielRothrist30002
110RUFFIEUX AurélieLa Tour30004
111ANKEN MélanieBienne Seelanders40000
112CHERPIN OphélieAire-la-Ville40000
113KREBS LuziaRothrist40000
114LOVIAT CindyLa Baroche40000
115YERLY FlorianeRolling Aventicum40000
116LATHION TanyaAire-la-Ville40002
117BÜHLER RomyBienne Seelanders40004
118DARBELLAY JessicaLa Tour400012
119BERDAT AurélieCourroux Wolfies50000
120CHAPPUIS PaulineLa Tour50002
121SCHEIBER OliviaLa Tour50002
122HELG LanaCourroux Wolfies50004
123VERMEILLE JessicaLa Baroche50004
124COVINI CamillaNovaggio Twins60000
125LAVALLE LauraLa Tour60000
126DUMAS CarolineLa Tour60002
127GUY SilèneLa Tour60002
128RUFFIEUX IsalineCourroux Wolfies60002
129SIEGRIST MélanieLa Tour60002
130VERMEULEN LeelouLa Tour60002
131BEN OTHMAN MalikaLa Tour600018
132BIONDA PriscillaNovaggio Twins70004