Sponsor
Sponsor

Statistiques

# JoueursEquipe Mat. But. Ass. Pts. Min.
1STALDER HeidiCourroux Wolfies1540195911
2CEREGHETTI VivianaNovaggio Twins151923422
3PAPE CaroleLa Baroche152117384
4FROIDEVAUX SandieLa Baroche1620183812
5MEYER BettinaNovaggio Twins1021143522
6BALANCHE CamilleBienne Seelanders162683422
7DESBOEUFS LauraNovaggio Twins102010306
8GRANDJEAN CyntiaLa Broye142352810
9JUILLERAT MandyAire-la-Ville91612286
10TURBERG NoémieRossemaison16198278
11HOWALD JenniferAire-la-Ville11193226
12WYSS AnjaBienne Seelanders101110210
13HUMBEL StefanieRothrist12182206
14HOF CatherineCourroux Wolfies121732010
15VICHA JenniferBienne Seelanders14164208
16ODERMATT PiaRothrist14155204
17TEGGI SimonaNovaggio Twins5137202
18THOMI JasmineBienne Seelanders16109196
19GROSSENBACHER AmélieCourroux Wolfies1399182
20MARTI EvelyneCourroux Wolfies14513188
21PRINCE YaëlleCourroux Wolfies121071710
22BULLO NicoleNovaggio Twins5610164
23RENSCH CassandraRossemaison11132154
24CHRISTE EmmaCourroux Wolfies10114154
25CANONICA SusanNovaggio Twins131141522
26GSCHWIND MélanieLa Baroche1078154
27STADELMANN VanessaRossemaison16122146
28GRANDJEAN SoniaLa Broye131131426
29SCHLÜCHTER CharlotteLa Tour16104148
30RAIS JulieCourroux Wolfies1595146
31CHAPATTE Marie-LaureCourroux Wolfies15861418
32SCHAER ManuelaRothrist1494134
33COEUDEVEZ AudreyLa Baroche14851312
34SEURET MorganeRossemaison15491320
35NEUKOMM ElisaRossemaison16491320
36NEUKOMM LineBienne Seelanders1575124
37MATTIONI SarahLa Baroche14661217
38STEBLER OphélieLa Baroche16571230
39SICAULT DianeLa Tour77290
40SURMONT LéaLa Baroche137290
41GESCHWORNER LudivineAire-la-Ville135498
42LANGEL FabienneBienne Seelanders144596
43CHAPPUIS PaulineLa Tour1445924
44MONTESI CorinneRothrist154594
45CHAPATTE Laure-AnneCourroux Wolfies53694
46SALA IsabelleLa Tour96280
47PALLEY AliciaAire-la-Ville115384
48HABEGGER FranceLa Baroche155386
49BLAUROCK ShaniaRothrist152680
50LEU NadineRothrist105274
51MORRESI NathalieNovaggio Twins142576
52FROSSARD MarineRossemaison1516710
53JUILLERAT MandyAïre-la-Ville16066
54BÜTIKOFER TamaraBienne Seelanders85160
55FAWER ElodieLa Broye113360
56FLÜCKIGER MonikaRossemaison143362
57PEZZOTTI Giulia Novaggio Twins62462
58HELG LanaCourroux Wolfies92460
59ROSSINELLI SilviaNovaggio Twins45054
60NEUKOMM LiseBienne Seelanders154152
61CUENIN MaudeBienne Seelanders164156
62FAUGEL MarionLa Broye112350
63BOURQUI Julie La Broye122350
64DEMIERRE AngéliqueAire-la-Ville101452
65BURKHALTER CamilleCourroux Wolfies120550
66HOFSTETTER MaritaLa Tour44040
67BERTA SydneyAire-la-Ville64040
68LIEW LindaLa Tour73144
69RERAT JulianeLa Baroche122248
70BASSI MéganeBienne Seelanders152242
71FLÜCK LucieRossemaison1622420
72LEHMANN ElodieCourroux Wolfies91340
73HÄFLIGER AlexandraRothrist1513414
74BÄRTSCHI VanessaRothrist73034
75VERMEILLE JessicaLa Baroche1230312
76HOWALD JenniferAïre-la-Ville12130
77MAJOR AnaïsLa Baroche22130
78SIEGRIST MélanieLa Tour122136
79ROOS OphélieLa Tour122138
80KREBS LuziaRothrist132130
81BIONDA PriscillaNovaggio Twins152138
82CHÂTELAIN ChloéBienne Seelanders111232
83HEIM SimonaNovaggio Twins111232
84CENCETTI LauraLa Tour121232
85RUFFIEUX IsalineCourroux Wolfies121238
86TUCCI GIONCHETTA CélineBienne Seelanders141238
87STEIGER MichelleRothrist151238
88LANGEL CatherineBienne Seelanders1512310
89BLOCH ChantalAire-la-Ville102022
90MÜLLER AstridRothrist132024
91MEYNET BénédicteAire-la-Ville101126
92RUFFIEUX AurélieLa Tour1311210
93GESCHWORNER LudivineAïre-la-Ville10220
94CONSOLE ShadiaBienne Seelanders30220
95SIEBER AuroreLa Broye60222
96CHERPIN OphélieAire-la-Ville70220
97FERRARI LaetitiaCourroux Wolfies90220
98SOBRIO-LEONI MichelaNovaggio Twins130224
99SAVARY ValentineLa Broye1402244
100ILMER ChiaraNovaggio Twins11010
101BERTA SydneyAïre-la-Ville11012
102MACQUAT CarlaCourroux Wolfies21010
103ROSSETTI MarieAire-la-Ville81010
104DESBOEUFS MélynaNovaggio Twins81017
105BEVEC DeliaRothrist91014
106BÜHLER RomyBienne Seelanders131018
107VERMEULEN LeelouLa Tour151012
108PARATTE CindyBienne Seelanders151016
109TISSOT-DAGUETTE CoralieBienne Seelanders10110
110CHERPIN OphélieAïre-la-Ville10112
111PALLEY AliciaAïre-la-Ville10114
112FERNANDEZ-VALLON ChristineLa Broye20110
113SCHEIDEGGER LevkenRothrist40110
114TRÖSCH TiffanyBienne Seelanders50110
115SEURET MagalieRossemaison60110
116AMSLER MéganeLa Baroche70114
117REYMOND SophieLa Broye80110
118DEWARRAT ZoéAire-la-Ville80112
119DEWARRAT CharlotteAire-la-Ville801115
120JUBIN CélineLa Baroche130114
121LOVIAT CindyLa Baroche140110
122PILLONEL CherylLa Broye1401110
123DEWARRAT CharlotteAïre-la-Ville10000
124HEMIDI AlaïaAïre-la-Ville10000
125KAUFMANN YvesBienne Seelanders10000
126RÜEGGER DésiréeRothrist10000
127TEGGI FedericaNovaggio Twins10000
128VELEZ COSTA RominaNovaggio Twins10000
129VON ALLMEN MaudeLa Broye10000
130GENILLOUD ElodieLa Broye10002
131RUMMEL KatiaAïre-la-Ville10002
132CHARDON LauraLa Tour30000
133PERROLLE PriscillaLa Baroche30000
134SIFRINGER CécileBienne Seelanders40000
135STADELMANN AudreyLa Baroche40000
136PUGLISI LolaLa Tour60000
137BOBST JessicaLa Broye600018
138CRETTON IsabelleLa Tour70000
139PERREY LucieLa Broye70002
140HEMIDI AlaïaAire-la-Ville90000
141COVINI CamillaNovaggio Twins90002
142LAVALLE LauraLa Tour90002
143RUMMEL KatiaAire-la-Ville90006
144STEIGER CynthiaAire-la-Ville90006
145CORTAT CindyCourroux Wolfies900010
146DEKOVIC MagdanelaNovaggio Twins100000
147BLASER AlineRothrist110008
148YERLY FlorianeLa Broye130000
149COSTA MylèneRossemaison1400030
150DUMAS CarolineLa Tour150000
151BERDAT AurélieCourroux Wolfies150002
152ANKEN MélanieBienne Seelanders160000
153SEURET LauraRossemaison160000