Sponsor
Sponsor

Statistiques

# JoueursEquipe Mat. But. Ass. Pts. Min.
1TEGGI SimonaNovaggio Twins92010302
2CEREGHETTI VivianaNovaggio Twins91713300
3PAPE CaroleLa Baroche11208284
4DESBOEUFS LauraNovaggio Twins8166228
5STALDER HeidiCourroux Wolfies81732012
6HUMBEL StefanieRothrist7142168
7WYSS AnjaBienne Seelanders7114154
8FROIDEVAUX SandieLa Baroche10105156
9BÜTIKOFER TamaraBienne Seelanders769156
10CHAPATTE Laure-AnneCourroux Wolfies869154
11PELUSO JenniferRossemaison8121134
12GRANDJEAN CyntiaLa Broye7112130
13TURBERG NoémieRossemaison776132
14BURI ManuelaRothrist873106
15MORRESI NathalieNovaggio Twins764104
16STEBLER OphélieLa Baroche1055106
17RÜEGGER DésiréeRothrist737108
18ROSSINELLI SilviaNovaggio Twins219100
19CANONICA SusanNovaggio Twins85492
20SURMONT LéaLa Baroche105496
21MAJOR AnaïsLa Baroche945912
22CONSOLE ShadiaLa Tour75386
23ODERMATT PiaRothrist85386
24SEURET MorganeRossemaison83580
25SALA IsabelleLa Tour65270
26LANGEL FabienneBienne Seelanders75272
27THOMI JasmineBienne Seelanders84374
28LEU NadineRothrist73476
29BURRI NicoleBienne Seelanders75162
30PEZZOTTI Giulia Novaggio Twins43368
31SCHLÜCHTER CharlotteLa Tour73366
32GRANDJEAN SoniaLa Broye624610
33CETTI SamantaNovaggio Twins841516
34MEYER BettinaNovaggio Twins332510
35SOBRIO-LEONI MichelaNovaggio Twins73250
36NEUKOMM ElisaRossemaison72356
37CHAPPUIS PaulineLa Tour74044
38HOF FERRARI CatherineCourroux Wolfies74044
39RAIS JulieCourroux Wolfies84042
40ZÜRCHER MarinaRothrist840414
41LIEW LindaLa Broye52242
42FLÜCKIGER MonikaRossemaison62240
43VICHA JenniferBienne Seelanders722411
44CHAPATTE Marie-LaureCourroux Wolfies713412
45BASSI MéganeBienne Seelanders82130
46PALLEY AliciaLa Tour71234
47MARTI EvelyneCourroux Wolfies81232
48MAIGRE AlessandraLa Tour12020
49FROSSARD MarineRossemaison72022
50HÄFLIGER AlexandraRothrist82022
51STADELMANN VanessaRossemaison82024
52COEUDEVEZ AudreyLa Baroche102022
53GROSSENBACHER AmélieCourroux Wolfies31122
54CHRISTE EmmaCourroux Wolfies41122
55CRETTON IsabelleLa Tour61120
56FAWER ElodieLa Broye61120
57LANGEL CatherineBienne Seelanders71120
58BIONDA PriscillaNovaggio Twins71124
59MAIMONE LauraLa Tour71124
60SIEBER AuroreLa Broye71124
61VERMEILLE JessicaLa Baroche20222
62CHRISTE LaeticiaRossemaison40220
63BÄRTSCHI VanessaRothrist40222
64PRINCE YaëlleCourroux Wolfies50222
65HELG LanaCourroux Wolfies80220
66FLÜCK LucieRossemaison80228
67PARATTE CindyBienne Seelanders80228
68TUCCI GIONCHETTA CélineBienne Seelanders80229
69LEONI LuanaNovaggio Twins11010
70NEUKOMM LiseBienne Seelanders11010
71TACCHELLA EstherLa Tour41010
72CHÂTELAIN ChloéBienne Seelanders51014
73LEHMANN ElodieCourroux Wolfies71014
74MATTIONI SarahLa Baroche910116
75NEUKOMM LineBienne Seelanders10110
76SARRON ChloéLa Baroche20110
77BLAUROCK ShaniaRothrist50110
78MÜLLER AstridRothrist50112
79DUC ElenaLa Broye60110
80REYMOND SophieLa Broye60110
81WIRTH LisaRossemaison60112
82RUFFIEUX AurélieLa Tour60114
83MAURER ValérieRothrist60116
84YERLY FlorianeLa Broye70110
85HABEGGER FranceLa Baroche80110
86BREGNARD ChristelleCourroux Wolfies80112
87CUENIN MaudeBienne Seelanders80112
88MURRAY KristinaCourroux Wolfies80116
89SURMONT CamilleLa Baroche100116
90GROSSINI LaetittiaLa Tour10000
91PFEUTI CélineBienne Seelanders10000
92SALOMON MélanieCourroux Wolfies10000
93GYSELER StéphanieNovaggio Twins10002
94PUGLISI LolaLa Tour10002
95BOURQUI Julie La Broye20000
96BURKHALTER CamilleCourroux Wolfies20000
97MURISET JessicaLa Tour20000
98MÜLHAUSER CynthiaLa Tour20004
99ROOS OphélieLa Tour30000
100VUILLEUMIER-JACQUEMAI TiffanyRossemaison30000
101CORTAT CindyCourroux Wolfies40000
102DUMAS CarolineLa Tour40000
103GERBER SabrinaLa Tour40000
104LOVIAT CindyRossemaison40000
105RERAT JulianeLa Baroche40006
106VOIROL CyndieRossemaison50000
107FERNANDEZ LéanneLa Tour50002
108FERRARI LaetitiaCourroux Wolfies60000
109VERMEULEN LeelouLa Tour60000
110SAVARY ValentineLa Broye600010
111BERDAT AurélieCourroux Wolfies70000
112LAVALLE LauraLa Tour70000
113SIEGRIST MélanieLa Tour70000
114PILLONEL CherylLa Broye70002
115STEIGER MichelleRothrist70002
116RUFFIEUX IsalineCourroux Wolfies70004
117ANKEN MélanieBienne Seelanders80000
118BLASER AlineRothrist80000
119BOBST JessicaNovaggio Twins80000
120KREBS LuziaRothrist80000
121LACHAT MagalieLa Baroche80000
122SEURET LauraRossemaison80000
123SEURET MagalieRossemaison80000
124COVINI CamillaNovaggio Twins90000
125STADELMANN AudreyLa Baroche110002