Sponsor
Sponsor

Statistiques

# JoueursEquipe Mat. But. Ass. Pts. Min.
1STALDER HeidiCourroux Wolfies144164718
2TEGGI SimonaNovaggio Twins142716436
3CEREGHETTI VivianaNovaggio Twins131921400
4HUMBEL StefanieRothrist132993816
5PAPE CaroleLa Baroche13269354
6CHAPATTE Laure-AnneCourroux Wolfies1312213310
7WYSS AnjaBienne Seelanders131911306
8TURBERG NoémieRossemaison131514296
9BÜTIKOFER TamaraBienne Seelanders1313162950
10DESBOEUFS LauraNovaggio Twins91662210
11PELUSO JenniferRossemaison131832122
12ODERMATT PiaRothrist131562110
13ROSSINELLI SilviaNovaggio Twins6912212
14BURI ManuelaRothrist13146208
15RÜEGGER DésiréeRothrist119112010
16FROIDEVAUX SandieLa Baroche121091912
17GRANDJEAN CyntiaLa Broye10133162
18SCHLÜCHTER CharlotteLa Tour14971626
19CONSOLE ShadiaLa Tour14881610
20MORRESI NathalieNovaggio Twins11114156
21CANONICA SusanNovaggio Twins13105154
22CHAPPUIS PaulineLa Tour141221414
23SEURET MorganeRossemaison1477144
24LEU NadineRothrist1259146
25SURMONT LéaLa Baroche1276136
26GRANDJEAN SoniaLa Broye12751214
27BURRI NicoleBienne Seelanders12101112
28MAJOR AnaïsLa Baroche10651112
29THOMI JasmineBienne Seelanders1365114
30HOF FERRARI CatherineCourroux Wolfies12821012
31SALA IsabelleLa Tour1073100
32STEBLER OphélieLa Baroche12551010
33NEUKOMM ElisaRossemaison13551012
34LANGEL FabienneBienne Seelanders1363914
35BAGGIOLINI SaraNovaggio Twins33692
36RAIS JulieCourroux Wolfies136284
37SOBRIO-LEONI MichelaNovaggio Twins125380
38ZÜRCHER MarinaRothrist1461722
39MEYER BettinaNovaggio Twins552729
40PEZZOTTI Giulia Novaggio Twins834714
41CETTI SamantaNovaggio Twins1051616
42MARTI EvelyneCourroux Wolfies124266
43MAURER ValérieRothrist93366
44COEUDEVEZ AudreyLa Baroche124157
45FLÜCKIGER MonikaRossemaison103250
46BASSI MéganeBienne Seelanders133250
47GROSSENBACHER AmélieCourroux Wolfies62352
48KELTOUM PILLER AlineLa Broye24044
49STADELMANN VanessaRossemaison1331412
50LIEW LindaLa Broye62242
51VICHA JenniferBienne Seelanders822413
52HÄFLIGER AlexandraRothrist132242
53CHAPATTE Marie-LaureCourroux Wolfies813414
54PRINCE YaëlleCourroux Wolfies101342
55BIONDA PriscillaNovaggio Twins111344
56HELG LanaCourroux Wolfies131342
57BREGNARD ChristelleCourroux Wolfies130442
58BURKHALTER CamilleCourroux Wolfies73030
59NEUKOMM LiseBienne Seelanders42130
60CHÂTELAIN ChloéBienne Seelanders112136
61SIEBER AuroreLa Broye122134
62PALLEY AliciaLa Tour81234
63CHRISTE EmmaCourroux Wolfies81236
64CRETTON IsabelleLa Tour111234
65FAWER ElodieLa Broye121232
66FLÜCK LucieRossemaison1412330
67RUFFIEUX IsalineCourroux Wolfies120334
68MAIGRE AlessandraLa Tour12020
69FROSSARD MarineRossemaison72022
70TACCHELLA EstherLa Tour61120
71PUGLISI LolaLa Tour61128
72MAIMONE LauraLa Tour81124
73MATTIONI SarahLa Baroche1011216
74LANGEL CatherineBienne Seelanders131122
75VERMEILLE JessicaLa Baroche20222
76CHRISTE LaeticiaRossemaison40220
77NEUKOMM LineBienne Seelanders40220
78BÄRTSCHI VanessaRothrist50222
79RERAT JulianeLa Baroche602212
80DUC ElenaLa Broye80222
81REYMOND SophieLa Broye90220
82BLAUROCK ShaniaRothrist110222
83RUFFIEUX AurélieLa Tour110224
84VERMEULEN LeelouLa Tour120220
85PARATTE CindyBienne Seelanders1302210
86TUCCI GIONCHETTA CélineBienne Seelanders1302213
87KREBS LuziaRothrist140220
88SEURET MagalieRossemaison140220
89LEONI LuanaNovaggio Twins11010
90FERNANDEZ LéanneLa Tour101014
91LEHMANN ElodieCourroux Wolfies121018
92SAVARY ValentineLa Broye1210120
93SARRON ChloéLa Baroche20110
94VUILLEUMIER-JACQUEMAI TiffanyRossemaison60110
95MÜLLER AstridRothrist60112
96MURRAY KristinaCourroux Wolfies90116
97HABEGGER FranceLa Baroche100110
98WIRTH LisaRossemaison1001114
99YERLY FlorianeLa Broye120110
100SURMONT CamilleLa Baroche120118
101PILLONEL CherylLa Broye1201120
102CUENIN MaudeBienne Seelanders130112
103STEIGER MichelleRothrist130112
104CRIVELLI SaraNovaggio Twins10000
105SALOMON MélanieCourroux Wolfies10000
106GYSELER StéphanieNovaggio Twins10002
107MURISET JessicaLa Tour20000
108FERNANDEZ-VALLON ChristineLa Broye20002
109MÜLHAUSER CynthiaLa Tour20004
110GERBER SabrinaLa Tour40000
111GROSSINI LaetittiaLa Tour40000
112PFEUTI CélineBienne Seelanders40000
113VOIROL CyndieRossemaison50000
114BOURQUI Julie La Broye70002
115CORTAT CindyCourroux Wolfies80000
116LACHAT MagalieLa Baroche90000
117LOVIAT CindyRossemaison90000
118ROOS OphélieLa Tour90002
119BOBST JessicaNovaggio Twins110000
120DUMAS CarolineLa Tour110000
121FERRARI LaetitiaCourroux Wolfies110000
122SEURET LauraRossemaison120000
123SIEGRIST MélanieLa Tour120005
124BERDAT AurélieCourroux Wolfies130000
125BLASER AlineRothrist130000
126STADELMANN AudreyLa Baroche130002
127COVINI CamillaNovaggio Twins140000
128ANKEN MélanieBienne Seelanders140002
129LAVALLE LauraLa Tour140002