Sponsor
Sponsor

Statistiques

# JoueursEquipe Mat. But. Ass. Pts. Min.
1TEGGI SimonaNovaggio Twins1031255612
2STALDER HeidiCourroux Wolfies92215374
3CEREGHETTI VivianaNovaggio Twins111617330
4BERTA SydneyAire-la-Ville102322544
5ODERMATT PiaRothrist8196250
6TURBERG NoémieRossemaison12168242
7WYSS AnjaBienne Seelanders7176230
8SICAULT DianeAire-la-Ville91310232
9GRANDJEAN CyntiaRolling Aventicum12184224
10MEYER BettinaNovaggio Twins511102135
11GRANDJEAN SoniaRolling Aventicum1210112112
12HOF CatherineCourroux Wolfies10145194
13RENSCH CassandraRossemaison11127198
14PAPE CaroleLa Baroche10108188
15HOWALD JenniferAire-la-Ville127101712
16ROSSINELLI SilviaNovaggio Twins4106162
17HUMBEL StefanieRothrist7106164
18CANONICA SusanNovaggio Twins10881614
19CHAPATTE Laure-AnneCourroux Wolfies1079164
20SCHLÜCHTER CharlotteLa Tour121141520
21VICHA JenniferBienne Seelanders996156
22FROIDEVAUX SandieLa Baroche1096158
23GSCHWIND MélanieLa Baroche978158
24STEBLER OphélieLa Baroche9771412
25RASELLI EvelinaNovaggio Twins457120
26RÜEGGER DésiréeRothrist1092116
27MORRESI NathalieNovaggio Twins1056116
28DESBOEUFS LauraNovaggio Twins591104
29SURMONT LéaLa Baroche882100
30NEUKOMM ElisaRossemaison1264104
31DARBELLAY JessicaLa Tour9461056
32PEZZOTTI Giulia Novaggio Twins56394
33GESCHWORNER LudivineAire-la-Ville124596
34RUMMEL KatiaAire-la-Ville953812
35CHAPATTE Marie-LaureCourroux Wolfies852713
36STADELMANN VanessaRossemaison115274
37JUILLERAT MandyAire-la-Ville34372
38HEIM SimonaNovaggio Twins104374
39BULLO NicoleNovaggio Twins33472
40MONTESI CorinneRothrist103472
41FAUGEL MarionRolling Aventicum113472
42CHÂTELAIN ChloéBienne Seelanders55164
43NEUKOMM LineBienne Seelanders74264
44SEURET MorganeRossemaison124264
45CUENIN MaudeBienne Seelanders83364
46LEHMANN ElodieCourroux Wolfies52460
47CHRISTE EmmaCourroux Wolfies641510
48PALLEY AliciaAire-la-Ville104154
49BLAUROCK ShaniaRothrist73250
50WALKER CamilleAire-la-Ville62350
51CONSOLE ShadiaBienne Seelanders92352
52LEU NadineRothrist1023512
53LOCATELLI GiorgiaNovaggio Twins63140
54RAIS JulieCourroux Wolfies103146
55LANGEL FabienneBienne Seelanders52242
56BASSI MéganeBienne Seelanders82240
57BEVC DeliaRothrist82242
58FROSSARD MarineRossemaison1122410
59PELUSO JenniferRossemaison71344
60AMSLER MéganeCourroux Wolfies913410
61MÜLLER AstridRothrist73034
62GUY SilèneLa Tour113038
63PULFER CloéRossemaison621326
64PRINCE YaëlleCourroux Wolfies92136
65SCHEIBER OliviaLa Tour112134
66SAVARY ValentineRolling Aventicum1121322
67FAWER ElodieRolling Aventicum81232
68PUGLISI LolaLa Tour101238
69LAVALLE LauraLa Tour121234
70DEMIERRE AngéliqueAire-la-Ville80334
71BIONDA PriscillaNovaggio Twins110336
72GHELFA CloéNovaggio Twins32020
73BLASER AlineRothrist92020
74CHAPPUIS PaulineLa Tour920214
75COEUDEVEZ AudreyLa Baroche71122
76ROOS OphélieLa Tour71126
77DEWARRAT CharlotteAire-la-Ville711212
78KREBS LuziaRothrist91120
79RUFFIEUX IsalineCourroux Wolfies91122
80BLOCH ChantalAire-la-Ville91124
81RIEDO AlexiaRolling Aventicum20220
82LANGEL CatherineBienne Seelanders50222
83STEIGER MichelleRothrist90224
84COSTA MylèneRossemaison902212
85LATHION TanyaAire-la-Ville100222
86HABEGGER FranceLa Baroche100228
87CHERPIN OphélieAire-la-Ville110222
88VERMEULEN LeelouLa Tour110222
89FLÜCK LucieRossemaison120228
90CENCETTI LauraLa Tour11012
91GROSSENBACHER AmélieCourroux Wolfies51010
92HELG LanaCourroux Wolfies81012
93PARATTE CindyBienne Seelanders81014
94MATTIONI SarahLa Baroche810110
95SEURET MagalieRossemaison91010
96BÜHLER RomyBienne Seelanders910112
97REYMOND SophieRolling Aventicum101012
98BOURQUI Julie Rolling Aventicum111010
99SIEGRIST MélanieLa Tour121016
100CHARDON LauraLa Tour20112
101CHAMBRU CharlotteLa Tour40114
102CREMONA EvaCourroux Wolfies50112
103DEWARRAT ZoéAire-la-Ville50114
104SCHMID MurielRothrist60114
105MACQUAT CarlaCourroux Wolfies80110
106CRESSIER CarolineRolling Aventicum80112
107JUBIN CélineLa Baroche90112
108CORTAT CindyRolling Aventicum10000
109FERNANDEZ-VALLON ChristineRolling Aventicum10000
110FLÜCKIGER JanineBienne Seelanders10000
111FROSSARD MéganeRossemaison10000
112MAIMONE LauraRolling Aventicum10000
113PERROLLE PriscillaLa Baroche10000
114ROSSETTI MarieAire-la-Ville10000
115AESCHLIMANN CindyBienne Seelanders20000
116HOFSTETTER MaritaLa Tour20000
117HÄFLIGER AlexandraRothrist20000
118MOESCHING AnneLa Tour20000
119PERREY LucieRolling Aventicum20000
120SCHEIDEGGER LevkenRothrist20000
121DESBOEUFS MélynaNovaggio Twins30000
122ECKENSPIELLER CléliaLa Baroche30000
123SIFRINGER CécileBienne Seelanders30002
124TISSOT-DAGUETTE CoralieBienne Seelanders30002
125VON ALLMEN MaudeRolling Aventicum40000
126BURKHALTER CamilleCourroux Wolfies50000
127RUFFIEUX AurélieLa Tour50004
128BERDAT AurélieCourroux Wolfies60000
129CARBONELL AurélieAire-la-Ville60000
130FERRARI LaetitiaCourroux Wolfies60000
131HEMIDI AlaïaAire-la-Ville60000
132KÖNIG MarinaRolling Aventicum60000
133LOVIAT CindyLa Baroche60000
134PFEUTI CélineBienne Seelanders60000
135STADELMANN AudreyLa Baroche70000
136COVINI CamillaNovaggio Twins80000
137FROSSARD CindyRossemaison80002
138ANKEN MélanieBienne Seelanders90000
139PILLONEL CherylRolling Aventicum90006
140VERMEILLE JessicaLa Baroche1000010
141BEN OTHMAN MalikaLa Tour1000020
142SEURET LauraRossemaison120000
143YERLY FlorianeRolling Aventicum120000
144DUMAS CarolineLa Tour120004