Sponsor
Sponsor

Statistiques

# JoueursEquipe Mat. But. Ass. Pts. Min.
1RÜFLI FabianBienne Skater 901521224310
2ZWAHLEN MichelBienne Seelanders1421143512
3ZIMMERMANN DerekBienne Skater 901319143310
4JOLIDON GaëlCourroux Wolfies14239324
5GYGAX LéoCourroux Wolfies1412183010
6ESTOPPEY CyrilBienne Seelanders151612288
7CHUARD DylanGivisiez141116276
8POUILLY ArthurBuix1315102526
9MONBARON VincentBienne Seelanders1412132521
10RÜTTIMANN JonathanRolling Aventicum131311242
11SUNDERMANN DavideSayaluca Cadempino Lugano1513112430
12DIDIER ChristianMalcantone131212246
13ZIETALA RomanRothrist131582320
14FASSORA PietroSayaluca Cadempino Lugano15166224
15MEUSY HugoBuix131392212
16ZAPPA AndreaMalcantone1512102212
17BEUCHAT ChristopheCourroux Wolfies1211112210
18ESTEVEZ EricBienne Skater 90141652120
19FASSORA AronSayaluca Cadempino Lugano151562138
20VOIROL DamienBienne Seelanders10128202
21HENZ JonathanCourroux Wolfies141192051
22CHOFFAT JérômeRossemaison11911204
23CANTIANI-FELAPPI OlivieroMalcantone111451927
24ZIETALA MartinRothrist121451926
25GYGAX CélienCourroux Wolfies131091926
26VASILE DanielBienne Skater 9014811196
27MURI MarcelSayaluca Cadempino Lugano141171826
28CALABRIA AnthonyBuix121161729
29STEMER VincentRossemaison11124166
30CURTY JérémyGivisiez71151612
31GURTNER SébastienBienne Seelanders15971629
32BAERISWYL AlexandreGivisiez1196154
33STEBLER AlainGivisiez11961520
34PAGE GillesGivisiez14961522
35MERCAY LouisRossemaison1387156
36SCHÜLL GwenaëlRossemaison1378158
37CASSINA MatteoMalcantone135101516
38KOULMEY SébastienRossemaison124111512
39KOULMEY GrégoryRossemaison10681414
40ZIETALA IvanRothrist1359144
41JACQUEMAI PatriceRossemaison131031330
42MONNEY FlorianGivisiez1394136
43PFRANGER RomanRothrist10761310
44PARATTE CédricBienne Seelanders15671316
45ZÜRCHER FabioBienne Skater 909581334
46SPICHER JérémieGivisiez1258130
47MONNERON YoannRolling Aventicum14751212
48BERSIER AndreaSayaluca Cadempino Lugano1166124
49MAILLARD StéphaneRolling Aventicum13661234
50ZINKL JonasRossemaison1457128
51WALSER PhilippRothrist11481256
52CHÂTELAIN JulienBuix13391238
53ALLEMANN MichaelRossemaison1083112
54ROLLIER MichelRolling Aventicum1383116
55FRISBERG PatrickMalcantone15831120
56BAGGIOLINI AlanMalcantone13651148
57MAILLARD TanguyBuix12561112
58WUILLERET AntoineGivisiez14821010
59TONDO Marc-AntoineRolling Aventicum14821016
60RÖSCH ThomasRothrist1173100
61GURTNER JérémyBienne Seelanders12641022
62VOIROL DominiqueBienne Skater 9010551012
63VUILLEUMIER SandyBienne Seelanders6461014
64AMARU DaniloBienne Skater 901572932
65CARRARD DavidRolling Aventicum945915
66SCHNEEBERGER ChristophBienne Skater 901045912
67DIDIER AlainSayaluca Cadempino Lugano114592
68BIALIK StefanSayaluca Cadempino Lugano1145914
69MENETREY AlainGivisiez1245910
70OPPLIGER FabriceCourroux Wolfies1280834
71GERBER ColinBuix1171857
72SCHULER KevinMalcantone136288
73FALCONI GabrieleSayaluca Cadempino Lugano1035818
74BLANCHARD HervéBuix1135849
75CATTIN ManuelBienne Skater 90123588
76NICOULIN ThibautBuix133582
77HUNZIKER FabioSayaluca Cadempino Lugano1317822
78VASILE JoëlBienne Seelanders1261712
79MÜLLER MarcelSayaluca Cadempino Lugano1361716
80CHÂTELAIN GaëtanBuix125276
81KOLZER DamienRossemaison145278
82FELAPPI ThomasMalcantone1543721
83SAUTAUX JulienGivisiez113478
84RUSPINI YannickMalcantone1234744
85EISENRING FabriceSayaluca Cadempino Lugano725712
86BARDET BenjaminRolling Aventicum1225725
87BRICCOLA FrancoMalcantone64264
88SANTORO FabianoGivisiez114264
89GÜRTNER NicolasBienne Seelanders1442612
90KOLLROS LéonardBienne Seelanders1542614
91BALLINARI SteveRolling Aventicum833639
92COMMENT DonovanBuix122462
93MARMY SylvainRolling Aventicum44154
94STEMER ClémentRossemaison54154
95FLURI EvanRossemaison641513
96MELI RaffaeleSayaluca Cadempino Lugano841527
97TÂCHE SimonRolling Aventicum113258
98BRUNNER OliverRothrist133256
99PAPAUX RomainGivisiez143252
100BURRI JulienCourroux Wolfies42352
101ALBERTI NakiaMalcantone142352
102MESTRE FabioRossemaison1423512
103ARNOLDI MarcelloSayaluca Cadempino Lugano1314514
104PELEGRY LoïcCourroux Wolfies141456
105PETEUT JoëlBienne Skater 901405516
106HEIMBERG MariusBienne Skater 901340414
107FRIDEZ ThibaultBuix631419
108LUTONADIO LandryRolling Aventicum133146
109FROSSARD YannRossemaison522420
110SCHÄR FabianRothrist112242
111KUNZ ArnaudCourroux Wolfies713410
112TRISCONI YvesRolling Aventicum713410
113MOOR DiegoRothrist813412
114MUELLER AlessandroMalcantone604426
115MARGONAR LucaSayaluca Cadempino Lugano23032
116GIACOMOTTI NicolasRolling Aventicum121312
117TRAN JimmyGivisiez22130
118LEIDI MartinoSayaluca Cadempino Lugano1021333
119BRASSER PatrickRothrist132134
120HIRT DominicBienne Seelanders132134
121PRIOR DewisMalcantone152136
122WUST MathieuCourroux Wolfies21230
123GOZEL GaëtanBienne Seelanders41230
124FLEURY DavidGivisiez41236
125MONTESI FabrizioRothrist120336
126ZITTLAU AntonioRossemaison140338
127BAY RoySayaluca Cadempino Lugano1503310
128PONTI GaëlBienne Skater 9022020
129THEVOZ GaëlRolling Aventicum22024
130DURAND JolanCourroux Wolfies32024
131FAIVRE JulienBuix620211
132ZIMMERMANN PhilippeRolling Aventicum72026
133PFRANGER SamuelRothrist102020
134FLÜCKIGER JulienBienne Skater 90102024
135FROSSARD ThibaultRossemaison11120
136ROUILLER AnthonyBienne Seelanders11120
137NUSSBAUMER ValentinRossemaison21122
138HOFER MikeRothrist41122
139RUCHTI SylvainCourroux Wolfies61122
140SCHORNOZ KellianRolling Aventicum61124
141FRISBERG NickMalcantone61126
142CRAMATTE NoéBuix71124
143STAMMBACH OliverRothrist71126
144DONZE EricBienne Seelanders101122
145KOCH MattiaSayaluca Cadempino Lugano111124
146CURTY AnthonyGivisiez1211214
147HUMM PatrickRothrist1311216
148AMSTUTZ GianRothrist1311226
149DA COSTA MaximilianoGivisiez20224
150VUILLEUMIER JoëlRossemaison130220
151CHASSOT RaphaëlRolling Aventicum140220
152NEUKOMM ArnaudRossemaison11010
153ZIMMERMANN DjileBienne Skater 9011010
154PETEUT MichaelRossemaison11012
155KALTENRIEDER EricRolling Aventicum11014
156MIAUTON FabriceRolling Aventicum21010
157RISSE SamuelGivisiez31014
158FLÜKIGER RinaldoCourroux Wolfies51010
159ZURBUCHEN SeverinBienne Skater 9051010
160BOURGNON LucRossemaison910112
161CLEMENCE ArnaudCourroux Wolfies121018
162DESTEFANI ManueleMalcantone10110
163ZIMMERMANN RetoRolling Aventicum10110
164BAPST LoïcBuix20112
165WIDMER MarcBienne Seelanders20112
166EGGLI RobinBienne Skater 9030110
167JACQUET JasonBuix30114
168JAUNIN SimonRolling Aventicum30114
169COLOMBO NicholasMalcantone301112
170LUTONADIO JordyRolling Aventicum501112
171MOLLIET JulianRolling Aventicum80112
172SCHNELLMANN RogerRothrist130110
173CRAMATTE TomBuix1301110
174AEBISCHER SamuelRolling Aventicum10000
175ALLAZ SébastienCourroux Wolfies10000
176BARBERIS GraccoSayaluca Cadempino Lugano10000
177BERNASCONI JohnnySayaluca Cadempino Lugano10000
178CASATI StefanoMalcantone10000
179CERF RaphaëlCourroux Wolfies10000
180CHARMILLOT Jean-PhilippeBuix10000
181CHOFFAT GautierBuix10000
182CLEMENT ValentinBienne Seelanders10000
183CLOETTA MarcoMalcantone10000
184DUBEY ThomasRolling Aventicum10000
185FRIDEZ JohannBuix10000
186GATTOLLIAT ArnaudRolling Aventicum10000
187GAUTIER LionelBienne Seelanders10000
188GONCALVES DanielSayaluca Cadempino Lugano10000
189HUMAIR AlexandreBienne Seelanders10000
190HÄFLIGER ChristianRothrist10000
191LOEWENGUTH YaëlRossemaison10000
192LOTH BenjaminBienne Seelanders10000
193MAILLARD EricRolling Aventicum10000
194MOREL LoïcGivisiez10000
195RENSCH DerianGivisiez10000
196RIVA GeorgRothrist10000
197SALAMIN MathieuGivisiez10000
198SANTORO SimoneSayaluca Cadempino Lugano10000
199SAUTHIER ThibaudBienne Skater 9010000
200VOISARD StevenBuix10000
201HOULMANN JorisBuix10002
202MARMY HervéBienne Skater 9020000
203PAGE IsmaëlRolling Aventicum20000
204PFRANGER AndrinRothrist20000
205REN StefanoMalcantone20000
206CASELLINI DamianoMalcantone20002
207CORNAZ LéoRolling Aventicum20002
208GLÜCK GaetanCourroux Wolfies20002
209GÜNTER MathieuCourroux Wolfies20002
210AMADO DanieleMalcantone30000
211COURBAT ThéoBuix30000
212DEMIERRE JoëlGivisiez30000
213FERRARI LaetitiaCourroux Wolfies30000
214GÜNTER FabienCourroux Wolfies30000
215PAULI LucaBienne Skater 9030000
216RIVA MarcoRothrist30000
217BUCHER SimonRothrist40000
218SCHRAEMMLI OlivierRothrist40000
219MEUSY NormanCourroux Wolfies50000
220LURATTI DarioMalcantone60000
221BERDAT MickaëlCourroux Wolfies70000
222ROLLIER CédricRolling Aventicum70006
223FRIDEZ StéphaneBuix80000
224MARION BastienRolling Aventicum100000
225WILLEMIN EricCourroux Wolfies100000
226FILIPETTO LouisBuix1000014
227FONTANA DavidMalcantone110000
228MARTI YannickBienne Skater 90110000
229BRAZZOLA StefanoMalcantone120000
230REGLI NeilGivisiez120000
231RYTZ MarcelBienne Seelanders120000
232BERCHIER RomainGivisiez120002
233SUNDERMANN FabrizioGivisiez120008
234CICCHINELLI GabrieleSayaluca Cadempino Lugano130000
235FROIDEVAUX Jean-NoëlRossemaison140000
236GISIGER JérômeCourroux Wolfies1400026
237FRIEDLI RaphaëlBienne Seelanders150000
238HAMEL QuentinBienne Skater 90150000