Sponsor
Sponsor

Classements

Ligue Nationale A

# Equipes jou.vic.def.vap.dap.vtab.dtab.mar.rec.dif. pts.
1Bienne Seelanders18133110013080+5042
2Givisiez18114110110980+2937
3Rossemaison181150200132100+3235
4Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano181052100117100+1735
5Rothrist189800109194-329
6Bienne Skater 9018792000123133-1025
7Malcantone1861001109497-321
8Buix185111001104132-2818
9Courroux Wolfies185120100109160-5116
10Rolling Aventicum18313110097130-3312

Ligue Nationale B

# Equipes jou.vic.def.vap.dap.vtab.dtab.mar.rec.dif. pts.
1La Broye18124110012876+5239
2La Tour181250100148123+2537
3Zofingen Black P'thers1886301011198+1332
4Gekkos Gerlafingen1886201111593+2231
5Novaggio Twins18960201117100+1730
6Wolfurt Walkers18990000141118+2327
7Red Rocks Rothenfluh18890001100115-1525
8La Baroche186801129794+323
9Rothrist II18610011096133-3721
10Rolling Aventicum II18116001066169-1035

Dames

# Equipes jou.vic.def.vap.dap.vtab.dtab.mar.rec.dif. pts.
1Novaggio Twins16141001015059+9144
2Courroux Wolfies16113001110257+4536
3Bienne Seelanders1610500018254+2831
4Rossemaison169500117768+930
5Rothrist167510127962+1727
6La Tour165901104188-4718
7La Baroche1641200006693-2712
8Aire-la-Ville16412000075136-6112
9Rolling Aventicum1621400004499-556

1re Ligue grpe A

# Equipes jou.vic.def.vap.dap.vtab.dtab.mar.rec.dif. pts.
1Rossemaison II181430001204111+9343
2La Roche I181251000191123+6838
3La Baroche II181160001144116+2834
4Aire-la-Ville181071000124121+332
5Léchelles Coyotes I18980010128113+1529
6Buix II187100010116120-423
7Bassecourt Eagles I187110000114137-2321
8Rolling Aventicum III187110000102147-4521
9Givisiez II186100200118154-3620
10La Broye II18315000099198-999

1re Ligue grpe B

# Equipes jou.vic.def.vap.dap.vtab.dtab.mar.rec.dif. pts.
1La Neuveville I18144000016488+7642
2Hurricanes Lenzburg I18124011014573+7239
3Oensingen R'runners I18125010015995+6437
4Paradiso Tigers181060200115110+532
5Langnau Stars I18783000107104+327
6Bienne Skater 90 II18682200113115-224
7Bienne Seelanders II18691200121133-1222
8Sayaluca Cadempino Lug. II185121000107183-7617
9Wollerau185121000137214-7717
10Zofingen Black P'hers II18413000180133-5313

2e Ligue grpe A

# Equipes jou.vic.def.vap.dap.vtab.dtab.mar.rec.dif. pts.
1Fontenais Ia16150100021257+15547
2Rossemaison III16132010020669+13740
3Courroux Wolfies IIa16115000012399+2433
4Courroux Wolfies IIb16970000126109+1727
5Bonfol Indians16880000123106+1724
6Buix III16790000120132-1221
7Bassecourt Eagles IIa165110000100151-5115
8Bassecourt Eagles IIb16214000067220-1536
9Fontenais Ib16115000067201-1343

2e Ligue grpe B

# Equipes jou.vic.def.vap.dap.vtab.dtab.mar.rec.dif. pts.
1Roller LS Ia18162000022473+15148
2La Tour II181350000181117+6439
3Givisiez IIIa181260000163123+4036
4Wine Skaters Twann18972000128116+1231
5Givisiez IIIb18980100152101+5128
6Roller LS Ib18683001138127+1125
7Léchelles Coyotes II18691200112155-4322
8La Neuveville II18310211158177-11917
9La Roche II18311030187156-6913
10Rolling Aventicum IV18213012075173-9811

2e Ligue grpe C

# Equipes jou.vic.def.vap.dap.vtab.dtab.mar.rec.dif. pts.
1Down Shakers Oberbipp16160000017456+11848
2Grenchen16123001017385+8838
3Wild-Cats Welschenrohr1695000212496+2829
4Fight Pigs Gersau1696010012288+3428
5Langnau Stars II166610218582+325
6Alligators Ruswil1649110193127-3416
7Gekkos Gerlafingen II16511000070128-5815
8Oensingen R'runners II16312001078148-7011
9Hurricanes Lenzburg II16214000078187-1096

2e Ligue grpe D

# Equipes jou.vic.def.vap.dap.vtab.dtab.mar.rec.dif. pts.
1Capolago Flyers Ib15140100018271+11144
2Malcantone II15751200126109+1725
3COB Unicorns15770100117129-1222
4Eagles Vedeggio1547310091124-3319
5Rangers Lugano1551000008797-1015
6Capolago Flyers Ia15210120067140-7310

Juniors Gr. A

# Equipes jou.vic.def.vap.dap.vtab.dtab.mar.rec.dif. pts.
1Buix14122000011760+5736
2Rossemaison b14113000013067+6333
3La Broye14102110010970+3933
4Bienne Skater 901485010012989+4025
5La Baroche147700009799-221
6Aire-la-Ville14310100080106-2611
7Courroux Wolfies14212000074144-706
8La Neuveville14113000054155-1013

Juniors Gr. B

# Equipes jou.vic.def.vap.dap.vtab.dtab.mar.rec.dif. pts.
1Rossemaison a16112110120096+10437
2Rolling Aventicum161041010140101+3934
3MGI Malcantone/Nov.161150000135111+2433
4JB Wiggertal United1696100014695+5129
5Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano1685021013888+5028
6Givisiez16771100168131+3724
7Wolfurt Walkers16671101119116+322
8Capolago Flyers16214000049220-1716
9Bienne Seelanders16115000053190-1373

Novices grpe A

# Equipes jou.vic.def.vap.dap.vtab.dtab.mar.rec.dif. pts.
1Rossemaison12102000016756+11130
2Bassecourt Eagles1284000012991+3824
3La Baroche12840000123112+1124
4Buix1239000044116-729
5Bienne Seelanders12111000067155-883

Novices grpe B

# Equipes jou.vic.def.vap.dap.vtab.dtab.mar.rec.dif. pts.
1Rolling Aventicum12102000020777+13030
2Bienne Skater 9012102000018186+9530
3Léchelles Coyotes1275000013196+3521
4La Broye12210000061132-716
5La Tour12111000056245-1893

Novices grpe C

# Equipes jou.vic.def.vap.dap.vtab.dtab.mar.rec.dif. pts.
1Oensingen R'runners12120000018851+13736
2JB Wiggertal United125610008584+117
3Langnau Stars1247010082121-3913
4JB Gekkos-Hurricanes12210000052151-996

Novices grpe D

# Equipes jou.vic.def.vap.dap.vtab.dtab.mar.rec.dif. pts.
1Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano1282101012881+4728
2Capolago Flyers12550110103117-1418
3MGI Malcantone/Nov.1246000299125-2614
4Rangers Lugano1248000093100-712

Minis grpe A

# Equipes jou.vic.def.vap.dap.vtab.dtab.mar.rec.dif. pts.
1Courroux Wolfies a15141000017051+11942
2Rossemaison15113100013671+6535
3Buix157601017676023
4La Baroche157800008188-721
5Bassecourt Eagles15311001091166-7511
6Courroux Wolfies b15114000038140-1023

Minis grpe B

# Equipes jou.vic.def.vap.dap.vtab.dtab.mar.rec.dif. pts.
1Rolling Aventicum12111000013251+8133
2Bienne Seelanders125501109389+418
3La Neuveville1255011073108-3518
4La Broye123701016780-1311
5Givisiez1217300163100-3710

Minis grpe C

# Equipes jou.vic.def.vap.dap.vtab.dtab.mar.rec.dif. pts.
1Gekkos Gerlafingen12120000018347+13636
2Wolfurt Walkers1284000011186+2524
3Oensingen R'runners126510009374+1920
4JB Wiggertal United1239000056154-989
5Bienne Skater 9012011010069151-821

Minis grpe D

# Equipes jou.vic.def.vap.dap.vtab.dtab.mar.rec.dif. pts.
1Sayaluca Cadempino Lug. a12110100031140+27135
2MGI Malcantone/Nov.1283010015756+10125
3Rangers Lugano12750000128117+1121
4Sayaluca Cadempino Lug. b12210000036230-1946
5Capolago Flyers12111000036225-1893