Sponsor
Sponsor

Calendriers et résultats

2e Ligue grpe A
date vendredi 01 avril 2016
DA0220:00 Bassecourt Eagles IIb - Bassecourt Eagles IIa 5-15 (2-3 2-6 1-6) pdf
date samedi 02 avril 2016
DA0117:00 Buix III - Bonfol Indians 13-2 (3-2 7-0 3-0) pdf
date dimanche 03 avril 2016
DA0414:00 Fontenais Ia - Rossemaison III 13-4 (4-1 3-2 6-1) pdf
DA0314:00 Courroux Wolfies IIa - Courroux Wolfies IIb 5-11 (1-4 2-3 2-4) pdf
date vendredi 08 avril 2016
DA0620:00 Bassecourt Eagles IIa - Courroux Wolfies IIa 4-7 (1-2 1-3 3-2) pdf
date samedi 09 avril 2016
DA0514:00 Courroux Wolfies IIb - Fontenais Ia 0-9 (0-3 0-2 0-4) pdf
date dimanche 10 avril 2016
DA0811:00 Fontenais Ib - Buix III 6-14 (2-2 0-3 4-9) pdf
DA0717:00 Bonfol Indians - Bassecourt Eagles IIb 21-2 (8-0 6-0 7-2) pdf
date lundi 18 avril 2016
DA1519:45 Fontenais Ib - Courroux Wolfies IIa 2-13 (1-4 0-4 1-5) pdf
date vendredi 22 avril 2016
DA0920:00 Bassecourt Eagles IIb - Fontenais Ib 8-7 (2-0 2-5 4-2) pdf
DA1220:00 Rossemaison III - Courroux Wolfies IIb 11-3 (3-0 4-1 4-2) pdf
date dimanche 24 avril 2016
DA4710:30 Bassecourt Eagles IIa - Fontenais Ia 1-14 (1-6 0-3 0-5) pdf
DA1014:00 Courroux Wolfies IIa - Bonfol Indians 5-4 (0-2 2-2 3-0) pdf
date mardi 26 avril 2016
DA1320:00 Bassecourt Eagles IIa - Rossemaison III 2-14 (1-6 0-5 1-3) pdf
date mercredi 27 avril 2016
DA1619:45 Buix III - Bassecourt Eagles IIb 13-3 (2-2 2-0 9-1) pdf
date jeudi 28 avril 2016
DA1419:45 Bonfol Indians - Fontenais Ia 2-5 (1-2 1-2 0-1) pdf
date samedi 30 avril 2016
DA1717:00 Courroux Wolfies IIa - Buix III 3-5 (1-2 1-2 1-1) pdf
DA2020:00 Courroux Wolfies IIb - Bassecourt Eagles IIa 6-3 (1-0 2-2 3-1) pdf
date dimanche 01 mai 2016
DA1811:00 Fontenais Ia - Fontenais Ib 21-5 (6-1 10-3 5-1) pdf
DA1914:00 Rossemaison III - Bonfol Indians 9-4 (2-2 3-1 4-1) pdf
date vendredi 06 mai 2016
DA2420:00 Bassecourt Eagles IIb - Courroux Wolfies IIa 2-11 (1-3 1-4 0-4) pdf
date samedi 07 mai 2016
DA2320:00 Buix III - Fontenais Ia 3-8 (1-1 1-3 1-4) pdf
date dimanche 08 mai 2016
DA2217:00 Fontenais Ib - Rossemaison III 1-15 (0-3 0-6 1-6) pdf
DA2119:30 Bonfol Indians - Courroux Wolfies IIb 14-9 (4-2 5-3 5-4) pdf
date jeudi 19 mai 2016
DA2720:00 Courroux Wolfies IIb - Fontenais Ib 10-2 (3-0 4-1 3-1) pdf
date vendredi 20 mai 2016
DA2820:00 Bassecourt Eagles IIa - Bonfol Indians 11-4 (4-1 4-2 3-1) pdf
date samedi 21 mai 2016
DA2617:00 Rossemaison III - Buix III 10-7 (0-2 6-1 4-4) pdf
date dimanche 22 mai 2016
DA2514:00 Fontenais Ia - Bassecourt Eagles IIb 22-2 (11-1 8-0 2-1) pdf
date vendredi 27 mai 2016
DA3019:45 Buix III - Courroux Wolfies IIb 7-8 (0-2 4-4 3-2) pdf
date samedi 28 mai 2016
DA3116:00 Bassecourt Eagles IIb - Rossemaison III 2-24 (0-9 1-4 1-11) pdf
date dimanche 29 mai 2016
DA3210:30 Courroux Wolfies IIa - Fontenais Ia 5-6 (2-3 2-1 1-2) pdf
DA2911:00 Fontenais Ib - Bassecourt Eagles IIa 4-10 (0-5 2-2 2-3) pdf
date samedi 04 juin 2016
DA3514:00 Bassecourt Eagles IIa - Buix III 5-9 (3-3 1-3 1-3) pdf
DA3420:00 Courroux Wolfies IIb - Bassecourt Eagles IIb 10-3 (3-2 3-1 4-0) pdf
date dimanche 05 juin 2016
DA3310:30 Rossemaison III - Courroux Wolfies IIa 11-5 (1-0 4-3 6-2) pdf
date lundi 06 juin 2016
DA3619:30 Fontenais Ib - Bonfol Indians 2-10 (0-2 1-6 1-2) pdf
date mardi 07 juin 2016
DA4020:00 Rossemaison III - Fontenais Ia 7-8 pro (3-3 0-2 4-2) pdf
date mercredi 08 juin 2016
DA3919:30 Courroux Wolfies IIb - Courroux Wolfies IIa 8-9 (1-4 5-3 2-2) pdf
date vendredi 10 juin 2016
DA3820:00 Bassecourt Eagles IIa - Bassecourt Eagles IIb 8-7 (5-1 2-3 1-3) pdf
date samedi 11 juin 2016
DA4218:00 Courroux Wolfies IIa - Bassecourt Eagles IIa 8-4 (5-0 2-2 1-2) pdf
date dimanche 12 juin 2016
DA4310:30 Bassecourt Eagles IIb - Bonfol Indians 1-14 (0-4 0-8 1-2) pdf
date mercredi 15 juin 2016
DA4419:45 Buix III - Fontenais Ib 6-7 (1-1 2-3 3-3) pdf
date dimanche 19 juin 2016
DA4810:30 Courroux Wolfies IIb - Rossemaison III 3-6 (3-0 0-2 0-4) pdf
DA1111:00 Fontenais Ia - Bassecourt Eagles IIa 18-6 (7-3 5-1 6-2) pdf
DA4614:00 Bonfol Indians - Courroux Wolfies IIa 3-7 (1-1 0-5 2-1) pdf
DA4517:00 Fontenais Ib - Bassecourt Eagles IIb 7-13 (4-4 1-4 2-5) pdf
date mercredi 22 juin 2016
DA4119:45 Fontenais Ia - Courroux Wolfies IIb 11-10 (0-3 7-3 4-4) pdf
date jeudi 23 juin 2016
DA5520:00 Bonfol Indians - Rossemaison III 4-6 (4-5 2-5 1-1) pdf
date vendredi 24 juin 2016
DA5220:00 Bassecourt Eagles IIb - Buix III 4-7 (1-3 0-2 3-2) pdf
DA5120:00 Courroux Wolfies IIa - Fontenais Ib 18-6 (7-0 5-2 6-4) pdf
DA4920:45 Rossemaison III - Bassecourt Eagles IIa 21-1 (6-0 6-1 9-0) pdf
date dimanche 26 juin 2016
DA5014:00 Fontenais Ia - Bonfol Indians 15-3 (5-0 4-1 6-2) pdf
date vendredi 01 juillet 2016
DA5620:00 Bassecourt Eagles IIa - Courroux Wolfies IIb 6-7 (2-1 2-2 2-4) pdf
date samedi 02 juillet 2016
DA5320:00 Buix III - Courroux Wolfies IIa 5-8 (4-2 0-2 1-4) pdf
date lundi 04 juillet 2016
DA5419:45 Fontenais Ib - Fontenais Ia 2-7 (0-3 1-3 1-1) pdf
date vendredi 08 juillet 2016
DA3719:45 Bonfol Indians - Buix III 11-9 (6-2 4-3 1-4) pdf
date samedi 20 août 2016
DA5817:00 Rossemaison III - Fontenais Ib 20-2 (9-0 6-1 5-1) pdf
date dimanche 21 août 2016
DA5710:30 Courroux Wolfies IIb - Bonfol Indians 5-6 (2-1 1-2 2-3) pdf
DA6014:00 Courroux Wolfies IIa - Bassecourt Eagles IIb 8-2 (5-1 1-1 2-0) pdf
DA5917:00 Fontenais Ia - Buix III 20-1 (6-0 7-1 7-0) pdf
date lundi 22 août 2016
DA6319:45 Fontenais Ib - Courroux Wolfies IIb 4-12 (1-4 1-3 2-5) pdf
date dimanche 28 août 2016
DA6110:30 Bassecourt Eagles IIb - Fontenais Ia 4-15 (1-4 1-5 2-6) pdf
DA6417:00 Bonfol Indians - Bassecourt Eagles IIa 9-3 (3-1 3-1 3-1) pdf
date mercredi 31 août 2016
DA6220:00 Buix III - Rossemaison III 3-17 (2-9 0-3 1-5) pdf
date dimanche 04 septembre 2016
DA6810:30 Fontenais Ia - Courroux Wolfies IIa 20-2 (7-0 6-2 7-0) pdf
DA6710:30 Rossemaison III - Bassecourt Eagles IIb 25-2 (8-0 8-2 9-0) pdf
DA6610:30 Courroux Wolfies IIb - Buix III 11-6 (4-2 4-3 3-1) pdf
DA6510:30 Bassecourt Eagles IIa - Fontenais Ib 12-6 (3-1 3-3 6-2) pdf
date vendredi 09 septembre 2016
DA7220:00 Bonfol Indians - Fontenais Ib 12-4 (6-1 1-2 5-1) pdf
DA7120:00 Buix III - Bassecourt Eagles IIa 12-9 (6-3 4-4 2-2) pdf
DA7020:00 Bassecourt Eagles IIb - Courroux Wolfies IIb 7-13 (2-6 3-3 2-4) pdf
DA6920:00 Courroux Wolfies IIa - Rossemaison III 9-6 (4-3 2-2 3-1) pdf