Sponsor
Sponsor

« Busch TOP SNIPER »

# JoueursEquipe Mat. But. Ass. Pts. Min.
1RÜFLI FabianBienne Skater 901521224310
2ZWAHLEN MichelBienne Seelanders1421143512
3JOLIDON GaëlCourroux Wolfies14239324
4CHUARD DylanGivisiez141116276
5POUILLY ArthurBuix1315102526
6RÜTTIMANN JonathanRolling Aventicum131311242
7SUNDERMANN DavideSayaluca Cadempino Lugano1513112430
8DIDIER ChristianMalcantone131212246
9ZIETALA RomanRothrist131582320
10CHOFFAT JérômeRossemaison11911204