skycrapper-left
skycrapper-right

Les matchs du jour

22
Apr
MND44 - Mini Gr. D
MGIMN 10 2 1 7
CAPOA 4 2 2 0
Final
MND39 - Mini Gr. D
RANGA 5 2 3 0
SAYA 11 2 4 5
Final
MNC03 - Mini Gr. C
WOLL 10 5 3 2
JBWU 13 4 3 6
Final
MNA04 - Mini Gr. A
ROSS 7 4 1 2
COUR 1 0 1 0
Final
SCS02 - SWISS CUP SNR- Tour préliminaire
TOURA 15 5 5 5
BAR 1 0 0 1
Final
NVCA05 - Novice Gr. A
BS90 16 8 3 5
TOUR 13 3 5 5
Final
JNO08 - Juniors Gr. O
SAYA 11 4 3 4
JBWU 10 5 2 3
Final
NVCT04 - Novice Elite Gr. T
OENS 1 1 0 0
BASS 16 6 3 7
Final
NVCT06 - Novice Elite Gr. T
LECH 3 1 1 1
ROSS 20 6 8 6
Final
NVCA04 - Novice Gr. A
BROY 3 1 2 0
MJGIV 22 7 8 7
Final
NVCA06 - Novice Gr. A
SEEL 10 3 4 3
BUIX 7 2 3 2
Final
NVCB20 - Novice Gr. B
CAPF 6 2 2 2
JBWU 11 4 2 5
Final
SCJ03 - SWISS CUP JNR - Tour préliminiare
ROSSA 11 5 5 1
ALV 7 4 0 3
Final
W12 - Women - LNA
ROTH 5 3 1 1
ALV 4 2 1 1
Final
Sc201 - SWISS CUP - 1/16
LENZ2 5 3 2 0
MALC 12 3 5 4
Final
SC206 - SWISS CUP - 1/16
TOUR 3 0 0 3
BUIX 5 2 1 2
Final
NVCB11 - Novice Gr. B
RANG 8 2 4 2
WOLF 19 7 5 7
Final
JNO07 - Juniors Gr. O
MGIMN 3 2 0 1
MJVAL 8 2 3 3
Final
CB67 - 1ère ligue Gr. B
CAPO1 7 1 1 5
DSOB1 8 1 3 4
Final
JNW08 - Juniors Gr. W
ROSSB 6 3 1 2
BAR 14 3 8 3
Final
W13 - Women - LNA
BASS 0 0 0 0
SEEL 4 0 2 2
Final
W14 - Women - LNA
ROCH 0 0 0 0
TOUR 22 7 8 7
Final
SC207 - SWISS CUP - 1/16
RLUG 0 0 0 0
BROY 16 9 5 2
Final
JNW07 - Juniors Gr. W
BUIX 9 5 1 3
LECH 4 0 4 0
Final
W11 - Women - LNA
COUR 4 0 1 2
BAR 3 0 2 1
Final - SO
DA06 - 2ème ligue Gr. A
ROSS3 10 2 5 3
NEUVE2 8 3 4 1
Final
23
Apr
MND27 - Mini Gr. D
CAPOA 0 0 0 0
SOR 0 0 0 0
Live
MNC07 - Mini Gr. C
WOLL 0 0 0 0
GERL 0 0 0 0
23.04.2017 - 10:00
MNB05 - Mini Gr. B
AVEN 0 0 0 0
NEUVE 0 0 0 0
23.04.2017 - 10:00
MNB06 - Mini Gr. B
GIV 0 0 0 0
SEEL 0 0 0 0
23.04.2017 - 10:00
DC12 - 2ème ligue Gr. C
GRENC 0 0 0 0
RFLUH 0 0 0 0
23.04.2017 - 10:30
NVCT05 - Novice Elite Gr. T
SAYA 0 0 0 0
AVEN 0 0 0 0
23.04.2017 - 11:00
NVCB06 - Novice Gr. B
RANG 0 0 0 0
JBWU 0 0 0 0
23.04.2017 - 11:00
W15 - Women - LNA
ROSS 0 0 0 0
AVEN 0 0 0 0
23.04.2017 - 11:00
NVCB04 - Novice Gr. B
CAPF 0 0 0 0
WOLF 0 0 0 0
23.04.2017 - 12:00
MNA03 - Mini Gr. A
BUIX 0 0 0 0
BASS 0 0 0 0
23.04.2017 - 13:00
SC214 - SWISS CUP - 1/16
FPGER 0 0 0 0
ROCH 0 0 0 0
23.04.2017 - 13:30
CB08 - 1ère ligue Gr. B
SAYA2 0 0 0 0
DSOB1 0 0 0 0
23.04.2017 - 14:00
SCJ01 - SWISS CUP JNR - Tour préliminiare
ROSSB 0 0 0 0
BROY 0 0 0 0
23.04.2017 - 14:00
W21 - Women - LNA
ROTH 0 0 0 0
BAR 0 0 0 0
23.04.2017 - 14:00
JNO02 - Juniors Gr. O
MGIMN 0 0 0 0
ROSSA 0 0 0 0
23.04.2017 - 14:00
MNB04 - Mini Gr. B
BROY 0 0 0 0
MMBT 0 0 0 0
23.04.2017 - 14:30
SC215 - SWISS CUP - 1/16
RLS2 0 0 0 0
BAR 0 0 0 0
23.04.2017 - 15:00
SC203 - SWISS CUP - 1/16
TWINS 0 0 0 0
SEEL 0 0 0 0
23.04.2017 - 15:00
SC212 - SWISS CUP - 1/16
CAPO1 0 0 0 0
ZOF 0 0 0 0
23.04.2017 - 15:00
A41 - Ligue nationale A
BUIX 0 0 0 0
AVEN 0 0 0 0
23.04.2017 - 17:00