image1 (2)

image1 (3)

Game Live

9
5
Bassecourt Eagles I
4 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Rolling Aventicum II

Ligue / Index

CA70

Lieu

Bassecourt

Arbitres

KOLLER Randoald

VOISARD Dominique

Juges de but

Les événements du match

Goal
No Goal
Pénalité
Changement de gardien
Temps-mort
Empty net
Bassecourt Eagles I Rolling Aventicum II
Bassecourt Eagles I Rolling Aventicum II
1 T
1 T
02:08 Pénalité - SCHWAB Nicolas (2 min. - Faire trébucher)
02:08 Pénalité - SCHWAB Nicolas (2 min. - Faire trébucher)
Goal - CHOULAT Daniel (Assist :
PRINCE Yvann)
02:15
Goal - CHOULAT Daniel (Assist :
PRINCE Yvann)
02:15
Goal - MARCHAND Gaulthier (Assist :
KAMBER Denis)
07:04
Goal - MARCHAND Gaulthier (Assist :
KAMBER Denis)
07:04
Goal - CHOULAT Daniel (Assist :
DOSWALD Yannick)
08:17
Goal - CHOULAT Daniel (Assist :
DOSWALD Yannick)
08:17
Pénalité - DOBLER Yannick (2 min. - Charge incorrecte) 13:13
Pénalité - DOBLER Yannick (2 min. - Charge incorrecte) 13:13
14:50 Goal - STETTLER Aymeric
14:50 Goal - STETTLER Aymeric
Pénalité - VIEIRA Sandro (2 min. - Charge incorrecte) 15:58
Pénalité - VIEIRA Sandro (2 min. - Charge incorrecte) 15:58
15:58 Pénalité - HOCHSTRASSER Stéphane (2 min. - Frapper/brutaliser/dureté excessive)
15:58 Pénalité - HOCHSTRASSER Stéphane (2 min. - Frapper/brutaliser/dureté excessive)
17:37 Pénalité - GALLEY Vincent (2 min. - Charge à la bande)
17:37 Pénalité - GALLEY Vincent (2 min. - Charge à la bande)
Goal - DOBLER Yannick (Assist :
TARDENT Vincent)
18:30
Goal - DOBLER Yannick (Assist :
TARDENT Vincent)
18:30
2 T
2 T
Goal - JEANRENAUD Guillaume (Assist :
DOBLER Yannick)
21:11
Goal - JEANRENAUD Guillaume (Assist :
DOBLER Yannick)
21:11
22:06 Goal - LESQUEREUX Kevin
22:06 Goal - LESQUEREUX Kevin
22:41 Goal - FONTANA Loïc (Assist :
SPAHR Michaël)
22:41 Goal - FONTANA Loïc (Assist :
SPAHR Michaël)
29:12 Goal - FONTANA Loïc (Assist :
GALLEY Vincent)
29:12 Goal - FONTANA Loïc (Assist :
GALLEY Vincent)
30:45 Pénalité - HOCHSTRASSER Stéphane (2 min. - Coup de coude)
30:45 Pénalité - HOCHSTRASSER Stéphane (2 min. - Coup de coude)
temps-mort (Bassecourt Eagles I) 30:45
temps-mort (Bassecourt Eagles I) 30:45
Goal - DOBLER Yannick (Assist :
MARCHAND Gaulthier)
31:30
Goal - DOBLER Yannick (Assist :
MARCHAND Gaulthier)
31:30
Goal - DOBLER Yannick (Assist :
JEANRENAUD Guillaume)
31:56
Goal - DOBLER Yannick (Assist :
JEANRENAUD Guillaume)
31:56
Pénalité - DOBLER Yannick (2 min. - Faire trébucher) 34:47
Pénalité - DOBLER Yannick (2 min. - Faire trébucher) 34:47
36:27 Pénalité - FONTANA Loïc (2 min. - Cross-checking)
36:27 Pénalité - FONTANA Loïc (2 min. - Cross-checking)
Pénalité - CHOULAT Daniel (2 min. - Charge incorrecte) 38:49
Pénalité - CHOULAT Daniel (2 min. - Charge incorrecte) 38:49
3 T
3 T
42:18 Pénalité - SPAHR Michaël (2 min. - Canne haute)
42:18 Pénalité - SPAHR Michaël (2 min. - Canne haute)
Goal - DOBLER Yannick (Assist :
JEANRENAUD Guillaume)
48:33
Goal - DOBLER Yannick (Assist :
JEANRENAUD Guillaume)
48:33
49:06 Goal - FONTANA Loïc
49:06 Goal - FONTANA Loïc
49:57 Pénalité - HOCHSTRASSER Stéphane (2 min. - Frapper (coup de crosse))
49:57 Pénalité - HOCHSTRASSER Stéphane (2 min. - Frapper (coup de crosse))
52:41 temps-mort (Rolling Aventicum II)
52:41 temps-mort (Rolling Aventicum II)
Goal - DOBLER Yannick (Assist :
MARCHAND Gaulthier)
54:36
Goal - DOBLER Yannick (Assist :
MARCHAND Gaulthier)
54:36
Pénalité - ROTHENBÜHLER Axel (2 min. - Retarder le jeu) 58:01
Pénalité - ROTHENBÜHLER Axel (2 min. - Retarder le jeu) 58:01
Pénalité - CHOULAT Daniel (2 min. - Faire trébucher) 59:57
Pénalité - CHOULAT Daniel (2 min. - Faire trébucher) 59:57
PROLONGATIONS
PROLONGATIONS
SO
SO

Composition d'équipe

Bassecourt Eagles I
Gardien
1 DOSWALD Yannick G
     
Joueurs
88 BEUCHAT Christophe C
13 KAMBER Denis A
8 MARCHAND Gaulthier  
79 ROTHENBÜHLER Axel  
16 TARDENT Vincent  
83 VIEIRA Sandro  
51 JEANRENAUD Guillaume  
21 DOBLER Yannick  
10 CHOULAT Daniel  
25 FERRARI Gaël  
92 PRINCE Yvann  
44 GERBER Mael  
Coach
  MARCHAND Théo  
Rolling Aventicum II
Gardien
35 ROCH Valentin G
     
Joueurs
96 SCHWAB Nicolas C
77 STETTLER Aymeric A
61 GATTOLLIAT Nathan  
7 ISELI Sylvain  
17 TRISCONI Yves  
12 LESQUEREUX Kevin  
13 CLEMENT Jérôme  
21 GALLEY Vincent  
75 VORLET Nicolas  
72 FONTANA Loïc  
87 MEER Johannes  
98 SPAHR Michaël  
23 HOCHSTRASSER Stéphane  
41 FORNACHON Didier  
Coach
  BALLINARI Steve