image1 (2)

image1 (3)

Game Live

12
5
La Broye II
5 - 5 2 - 0 5 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Bassecourt Eagles I

Ligue / Index

CA37

Lieu

Payerne

Arbitres

POULICHET Vincent

BOVAY Yves

Juges de but

Les événements du match

Goal
No Goal
Pénalité
Changement de gardien
Temps-mort
Empty net
La Broye II Bassecourt Eagles I
La Broye II Bassecourt Eagles I
1 T
1 T
Goal - PURY Aurélien (Assist :
CORMINBOEUF Raphaël)
00:15
Goal - PURY Aurélien (Assist :
CORMINBOEUF Raphaël)
00:15
01:53 Goal - PIQUEREZ Alexandre (Assist :
TARDENT Vincent)
01:53 Goal - PIQUEREZ Alexandre (Assist :
TARDENT Vincent)
05:10 Goal - PIQUEREZ Alexandre (Assist :
JEANRENAUD Guillaume)
05:10 Goal - PIQUEREZ Alexandre (Assist :
JEANRENAUD Guillaume)
Pénalité - MOTA Luca (2 min. - Accrocher) 05:38
Pénalité - MOTA Luca (2 min. - Accrocher) 05:38
06:54 Goal - JEANRENAUD Guillaume (Assist :
PIQUEREZ Alexandre)
06:54 Goal - JEANRENAUD Guillaume (Assist :
PIQUEREZ Alexandre)
Goal - GROGNUZ Thierry (Assist :
CORMINBOEUF Raphaël)
07:34
Goal - GROGNUZ Thierry (Assist :
CORMINBOEUF Raphaël)
07:34
09:16 Goal - MARCHAND Gaulthier
09:16 Goal - MARCHAND Gaulthier
Pénalité - BUGNON Timothy (2 min. - Retenir) 11:48
Pénalité - BUGNON Timothy (2 min. - Retenir) 11:48
Goal - BERSIER Jonas 13:17
Goal - BERSIER Jonas 13:17
Goal - CLEMENT Maximilien 14:03
Goal - CLEMENT Maximilien 14:03
Goal - GROGNUZ Thierry (Assist :
MOTA Luca)
14:21
Goal - GROGNUZ Thierry (Assist :
MOTA Luca)
14:21
14:21 Changement de gardien (Out : Cédric TENDON
In : Yannick DOSWALD)
14:21 Changement de gardien (Out : Cédric TENDON
In : Yannick DOSWALD)
15:25 Goal - JEANRENAUD Guillaume (Assist :
LINIGER Yann)
15:25 Goal - JEANRENAUD Guillaume (Assist :
LINIGER Yann)
2 T
2 T
20:40 Pénalité - LINIGER Yann (2 min. - Obstruction)
20:40 Pénalité - LINIGER Yann (2 min. - Obstruction)
26:13 Pénalité - PIQUEREZ Alexandre (2 min. - Retenir)
26:13 Pénalité - PIQUEREZ Alexandre (2 min. - Retenir)
Goal - BERSIER Jonas (Assist :
GRIN Lucas)
26:26
Goal - BERSIER Jonas (Assist :
GRIN Lucas)
26:26
Goal - GRIN Lucas (Assist :
BERSIER Jonas)
26:34
Goal - GRIN Lucas (Assist :
BERSIER Jonas)
26:34
temps-mort (La Broye II) 26:34
temps-mort (La Broye II) 26:34
Pénalité - CLEMENT Maximilien (2 min. - Retenir) 27:06
Pénalité - CLEMENT Maximilien (2 min. - Retenir) 27:06
Pénalité - CLEMENT Maximilien (2 min. - Cross-checking) 36:53
Pénalité - CLEMENT Maximilien (2 min. - Cross-checking) 36:53
36:54 temps-mort (Bassecourt Eagles I)
36:54 temps-mort (Bassecourt Eagles I)
37:52 Pénalité - TARDENT Vincent (2 min. - Accrocher)
37:52 Pénalité - TARDENT Vincent (2 min. - Accrocher)
Pénalité - ROCHETTE Raphaël (2 min. - Cross-checking) 38:33
Pénalité - ROCHETTE Raphaël (2 min. - Cross-checking) 38:33
38:33 Pénalité - KAMBER Denis (2 min. - Frapper (coup de crosse))
38:33 Pénalité - KAMBER Denis (2 min. - Frapper (coup de crosse))
3 T
3 T
Goal - PURY Aurélien (Assist :
MOTA Luca)
40:10
Goal - PURY Aurélien (Assist :
MOTA Luca)
40:10
Goal - MOTA Luca (Assist :
GROGNUZ Thierry)
48:17
Goal - MOTA Luca (Assist :
GROGNUZ Thierry)
48:17
51:13 Pénalité - MARCHAND Gaulthier (2 min. - Charge incorrecte)
51:13 Pénalité - MARCHAND Gaulthier (2 min. - Charge incorrecte)
Goal - BERSIER Jonas (Assist :
GRIN Lucas)
53:15
Goal - BERSIER Jonas (Assist :
GRIN Lucas)
53:15
Goal - MOTA Luca (Assist :
CORMINBOEUF Raphaël)
54:30
Goal - MOTA Luca (Assist :
CORMINBOEUF Raphaël)
54:30
temps-mort (La Broye II) 54:30
temps-mort (La Broye II) 54:30
Changement de gardien (Out : Loïc SERMET
In : Matthieu STUDER)
54:30
Changement de gardien (Out : Loïc SERMET
In : Matthieu STUDER)
54:30
Pénalité - MOTA Luca (2 min. - Obstruction) 54:51
Pénalité - MOTA Luca (2 min. - Obstruction) 54:51
56:29 Pénalité - LINIGER Yann (2 min. - Coup de coude)
56:29 Pénalité - LINIGER Yann (2 min. - Coup de coude)
Goal - ROCHETTE Raphaël (Assist :
BERSIER Jonas)
56:57
Goal - ROCHETTE Raphaël (Assist :
BERSIER Jonas)
56:57
PROLONGATIONS
PROLONGATIONS
SO
SO

Composition d'équipe

La Broye II
Gardien
31 SERMET Loïc G
35 STUDER Matthieu G
Joueurs
24 ROCHETTE Raphaël C
27 CORMINBOEUF Raphaël A
89 PURY Aurélien  
91 GROGNUZ Thierry  
17 MOTA Luca  
90 BUGNON Timothy  
50 MAEDER David  
66 GRIN Lucas  
88 ARMAND Damien  
92 PILLONEL Guillaume  
30 CLEMENT Maximilien  
94 JOYE Nathan  
76 BERSIER Jonas  
98 PROGIN Michaël  
Coach
  ROULIN Tristan  
Bassecourt Eagles I
Gardien
37 TENDON Cédric G
1 DOSWALD Yannick G
Joueurs
88 BEUCHAT Christophe C
13 KAMBER Denis A
8 MARCHAND Gaulthier  
92 LANZ Olivier  
51 JEANRENAUD Guillaume  
64 PIQUEREZ Alexandre  
16 TARDENT Vincent  
90 LINIGER Yann  
Coach
  AZORIN Blaise