image1 (2)

image1 (3)

Game Live

2
5
Bassecourt Eagles IIa
2 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Buix III

Ligue / Index

DA35

Lieu

Bassecourt

Arbitres

PAPE Cyril

MEYER Mathieu

Juges de but

Les événements du match

Goal
No Goal
Pénalité
Changement de gardien
Temps-mort
Empty net
Bassecourt Eagles IIa Buix III
Bassecourt Eagles IIa Buix III
1 T
1 T
03:34 Pénalité - GOFFINET Steve (2 min. - Pénalité mineure de banc)
03:34 Pénalité - GOFFINET Steve (2 min. - Pénalité mineure de banc)
Goal - PETERMANN Cédric (Assist :
ALLEMANN Loys)
04:42
Goal - PETERMANN Cédric (Assist :
ALLEMANN Loys)
04:42
06:14 Goal - HABEGGER Jonathan (Assist :
NEUENSCHWANDER Pascal)
06:14 Goal - HABEGGER Jonathan (Assist :
NEUENSCHWANDER Pascal)
Goal - TARDENT Vincent (Assist :
LINIGER Yann)
12:21
Goal - TARDENT Vincent (Assist :
LINIGER Yann)
12:21
Pénalité - PHILIPPE Jonathan (2 min. - Coup de coude) 13:09
Pénalité - PHILIPPE Jonathan (2 min. - Coup de coude) 13:09
Pénalité - FARINE Joris (2 min. - Faire trébucher) 14:18
Pénalité - FARINE Joris (2 min. - Faire trébucher) 14:18
14:18 temps-mort (Buix III)
14:18 temps-mort (Buix III)
19:27 Goal - NEUENSCHWANDER Pascal
19:27 Goal - NEUENSCHWANDER Pascal
2 T
2 T
Pénalité - WILLEMIN Brice (2 min. - Faire trébucher) 21:46
Pénalité - WILLEMIN Brice (2 min. - Faire trébucher) 21:46
26:23 Pénalité - SANER Nathan (2 min. - Obstruction)
26:23 Pénalité - SANER Nathan (2 min. - Obstruction)
temps-mort (Bassecourt Eagles IIa) 33:36
temps-mort (Bassecourt Eagles IIa) 33:36
33:56 Goal - FRIDEZ Yann (Assist :
COEUDEVEZ Mathieu)
33:56 Goal - FRIDEZ Yann (Assist :
COEUDEVEZ Mathieu)
33:56 Changement de gardien (Out : Julien BERLET
In : Steven VOISARD)
33:56 Changement de gardien (Out : Julien BERLET
In : Steven VOISARD)
36:49 Goal - THEUBET Lionel (Assist :
FRIDEZ Yann)
36:49 Goal - THEUBET Lionel (Assist :
FRIDEZ Yann)
3 T
3 T
45:30 Goal - ROY Joseph (Assist :
FLEURY Maxime)
45:30 Goal - ROY Joseph (Assist :
FLEURY Maxime)
Pénalité - FARINE Joris (2 min. - Retenir) 46:51
Pénalité - FARINE Joris (2 min. - Retenir) 46:51
temps-mort (Bassecourt Eagles IIa) 54:44
temps-mort (Bassecourt Eagles IIa) 54:44
PROLONGATIONS
PROLONGATIONS
SO
SO

Composition d'équipe

Bassecourt Eagles IIa
Gardien
88 WILLEMIN Maxime G
     
Joueurs
11 PETERMANN Cédric C
33 FARINE Joris A
24 TARDENT Vincent  
25 WILLEMIN Brice  
29 BANDELIER Emilien  
44 ALLEMANN Loys  
55 DOBLER Jérémy  
96 MAMIE Yoann  
82 LACHAT Nicolas  
8 PHILIPPE Jonathan  
86 LABATE Kenny  
89 BURGER Maïco  
87 LINIGER Yann  
Coach
  MARCHAND Théo  
Buix III
Gardien
33 BERLET Julien G
1 VOISARD Steven G
Joueurs
53 FRIDEZ Florian C
3 ROY Joseph A
12 FRIDEZ Yann  
97 HABEGGER Jonathan  
19 COEUDEVEZ Mathieu  
68 GOFFINET Steve  
87 THEUBET Lionel  
56 FAIVRE Alain  
74 NEUENSCHWANDER Pascal  
34 SANER Nathan  
59 ACKERMANN Paul  
72 FLEURY Maxime  
Coach
  TORTI Pascal