skycrapper gauche
skycrapper droite

Partita live

9
5
Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II
3 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Bienne Seelanders II

lega / indice

CB76

luogo

Cadempino

arbitri

WERNLI Ivan

QUIRICI Loris

giudici di porta

Les événements du match

goal
nessun goal
penalità
cambio portiere
time-out
empty net
Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II Bienne Seelanders II
Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II Bienne Seelanders II
1 T
1 T
Penalità - MARZARO Stefano (2 min. - Colpo di bastone) 02:06
Penalità - MARZARO Stefano (2 min. - Colpo di bastone) 02:06
Rete - DOLCI Alex (Assist
PERNI Christian)
03:04
Rete - DOLCI Alex (Assist
PERNI Christian)
03:04
Rete - GAETA Alessandro (Assist
FIBIOLI Carlo)
07:34
Rete - GAETA Alessandro (Assist
FIBIOLI Carlo)
07:34
Penalità - PFIRTER Axel (2 min. - Colpo di bastone) 09:02
Penalità - PFIRTER Axel (2 min. - Colpo di bastone) 09:02
Rete - DOLCI Alex (Assist
PERNI Christian)
10:40
Rete - DOLCI Alex (Assist
PERNI Christian)
10:40
16:56 Rete - MANI Lukas (Assist
KOLLROS Nicolas)
16:56 Rete - MANI Lukas (Assist
KOLLROS Nicolas)
2 T
2 T
Rete - MARZARO Stefano (Assist
SANTORO Simone)
22:41
Rete - MARZARO Stefano (Assist
SANTORO Simone)
22:41
24:15 Rete - MANI Lukas (Assist
SCHWINGRUBER Alain)
24:15 Rete - MANI Lukas (Assist
SCHWINGRUBER Alain)
25:55 Penalità - MANI Lukas (2 min. - Sgambetto)
25:55 Penalità - MANI Lukas (2 min. - Sgambetto)
29:00 Rete - GAMBONI Willy (Assist
GAMBONI Kévin)
29:00 Rete - GAMBONI Willy (Assist
GAMBONI Kévin)
Time-out (Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II) 29:00
Time-out (Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II) 29:00
Rete - BERNASCONI Daniele (Assist
DOLCI Alex)
33:36
Rete - BERNASCONI Daniele (Assist
DOLCI Alex)
33:36
Rete - GAETA Alessandro (Assist
BERNASCONI Johnny)
33:58
Rete - GAETA Alessandro (Assist
BERNASCONI Johnny)
33:58
33:58 Time-out (Bienne Seelanders II)
33:58 Time-out (Bienne Seelanders II)
3 T
3 T
44:11 Rete - GAMBONI Kévin (Assist
GAMBONI Willy)
44:11 Rete - GAMBONI Kévin (Assist
GAMBONI Willy)
Rete - BIANCHI Alessandro (Assist
FIBIOLI Carlo)
47:54
Rete - BIANCHI Alessandro (Assist
FIBIOLI Carlo)
47:54
54:58 Rete - GAMBONI Kévin (Assist
GAMBONI Willy)
54:58 Rete - GAMBONI Kévin (Assist
GAMBONI Willy)
Penalità - MARZARO Stefano (2 min. - Ostruzione) 55:23
Penalità - MARZARO Stefano (2 min. - Ostruzione) 55:23
Rete - DOLCI Alex (Assist
PFIRTER Axel)
57:45
Rete - DOLCI Alex (Assist
PFIRTER Axel)
57:45
58:27 Time-out (Bienne Seelanders II)
58:27 Time-out (Bienne Seelanders II)
Rete - PFIRTER Axel 59:39
Rete - PFIRTER Axel 59:39
PROL.
PROL.
SO
SO

composizione della squadra

Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano II
portiere
22 DESTEFANI Gianluca G
48 GUADAGNINI Tony G
giocatori
96 BIANCHI Alessandro C
78 MARZARO Stefano A
15 BERNASCONI Daniele  
11 PFIRTER Axel  
16 PERNI Christian  
87 DOLCI Alex  
3 GAETA Alessandro  
18 BERNASCONI Johnny  
93 FIBIOLI Carlo  
9 PAVAN Pascal  
77 SANTORO Simone  
89 BERNASCONI Alex  
2 LUCCHINI Alessio  
94 ROSSETTI Noe  
coach
  BERNASCONI Roberto  
Bienne Seelanders II
portiere
23 HUMAIR Alexandre G
     
giocatori
17 KOLLROS Nicolas C
26 GAMBONI Willy A
10 GAMBONI Kévin  
27 VIONNET Julien  
16 GUMY Julien  
96 MANI Lukas  
88 ROUILLER Jonathan  
71 SCHWINGRUBER Alain  
89 KÄPPELI Cyril  
24 Brumann Michaël  
18 Bovet Romain  
coach
  KOLLROS Paul