lega | data | inizio | home | away | data | squadre | dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Liga Gr. D | 24.03.2024 | 17:00 | Eagles Vedeggio | Sorengo | 24.03.2024 17:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 25.03.2024 | 20:00 | COB Unicorns | Paradiso Tigers II | 25.03.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 05.04.2024 | 20:00 | Paradiso Tigers II | Capolago Flyers II | 05.04.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 06.04.2024 | 19:00 | Sorengo | COB Unicorns | 06.04.2024 19:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 10.04.2024 | 20:00 | COB Unicorns | Eagles Vedeggio | 10.04.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 13.04.2024 | 17:00 | Capolago Flyers II | Sorengo | 13.04.2024 17:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 17.04.2024 | 19:45 | Capolago Flyers II | COB Unicorns | 17.04.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 20.04.2024 | 20:00 | Sorengo | Paradiso Tigers II | 20.04.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 21.04.2024 | 17:00 | Eagles Vedeggio | Capolago Flyers II | 21.04.2024 17:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 24.04.2024 | 20:00 | Paradiso Tigers II | Eagles Vedeggio | 24.04.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 26.04.2024 | 20:00 | Paradiso Tigers II | COB Unicorns | 26.04.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 28.04.2024 | 15:30 | Capolago Flyers II | Sorengo | 28.04.2024 15:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 30.04.2024 | 20:00 | Sorengo | Eagles Vedeggio | 30.04.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 04.05.2024 | 16:30 | Capolago Flyers II | Paradiso Tigers II | 04.05.2024 16:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 05.05.2024 | 20:00 | COB Unicorns | Sorengo | 05.05.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 08.05.2024 | 20:00 | Eagles Vedeggio | COB Unicorns | 08.05.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 13.05.2024 | 20:00 | Eagles Vedeggio | Capolago Flyers II | 13.05.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 16.05.2024 | 20:00 | Sorengo | Capolago Flyers II | 16.05.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 22.05.2024 | 20:00 | COB Unicorns | Sorengo | 22.05.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 24.05.2024 | 20:00 | COB Unicorns | Capolago Flyers II | 24.05.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 25.05.2024 | 20:00 | Paradiso Tigers II | Sorengo | 25.05.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 28.05.2024 | 20:00 | Paradiso Tigers II | Eagles Vedeggio | 28.05.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 02.06.2024 | 17:00 | Eagles Vedeggio | Paradiso Tigers II | 02.06.2024 17:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 08.06.2024 | 18:00 | Eagles Vedeggio | Sorengo | 08.06.2024 18:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 08.06.2024 | 20:00 | COB Unicorns | Paradiso Tigers II | 08.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 13.06.2024 | 20:00 | COB Unicorns | Eagles Vedeggio | 13.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 14.06.2024 | 20:00 | Paradiso Tigers II | Capolago Flyers II | 14.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 15.06.2024 | 20:00 | Sorengo | COB Unicorns | 15.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 19.06.2024 | 20:00 | Paradiso Tigers II | COB Unicorns | 19.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 22.06.2024 | 20:00 | Sorengo | Paradiso Tigers II | 22.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 23.06.2024 | 14:00 | Capolago Flyers II | Eagles Vedeggio | 23.06.2024 14:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 29.06.2024 | 16:30 | Capolago Flyers II | COB Unicorns | 29.06.2024 16:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 24.08.2024 | 20:00 | Sorengo | Capolago Flyers II | 24.08.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 25.08.2024 | 19:00 | Eagles Vedeggio | COB Unicorns | 25.08.2024 19:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 28.08.2024 | 19:45 | Capolago Flyers II | Paradiso Tigers II | 28.08.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 29.08.2024 | 20:00 | Sorengo | Eagles Vedeggio | 29.08.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 01.09.2024 | 10:30 | Paradiso Tigers II | Sorengo | 01.09.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 01.09.2024 | 10:30 | Capolago Flyers II | Eagles Vedeggio | 01.09.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 06.09.2024 | 20:00 | Eagles Vedeggio | Paradiso Tigers II | 06.09.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. D | 06.09.2024 | 20:00 | COB Unicorns | Capolago Flyers II | 06.09.2024 20:00 |
per iOS e MAC
abbonarsi al calendario
https://inline-hockey.ch/games/exportiCal/c/16