lega | data | inizio | home | away | data | squadre | dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Liga Gr. C | 26.04.2024 | 19:45 | Rothrist II | Wollerau Ib | 26.04.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 28.04.2024 | 10:30 | Gekkos Gerlafingen II | Red Rocks Rothenfluh | 28.04.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 03.05.2024 | 19:45 | Langnau Stars II | Rothrist II | 03.05.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 08.05.2024 | 20:00 | Oensingen Roadrunners II | Rothrist II | 08.05.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 12.05.2024 | 10:00 | Wollerau Ia | Gekkos Gerlafingen II | 12.05.2024 10:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 22.05.2024 | 19:45 | Langnau Stars II | Wollerau Ib | 22.05.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 25.05.2024 | 10:00 | Gekkos Gerlafingen II | Wollerau Ib | 25.05.2024 10:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 25.05.2024 | 14:00 | Red Rocks Rothenfluh | Wollerau Ia | 25.05.2024 14:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 26.05.2024 | 12:00 | Oensingen Roadrunners II | Wollerau Ia | 26.05.2024 12:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 29.05.2024 | 20:00 | Oensingen Roadrunners II | Gekkos Gerlafingen II | 29.05.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 31.05.2024 | 19:45 | Rothrist II | Wollerau Ia | 31.05.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 01.06.2024 | 10:00 | Wollerau Ib | Red Rocks Rothenfluh | 01.06.2024 10:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 02.06.2024 | 16:45 | Langnau Stars II | Oensingen Roadrunners II | 02.06.2024 16:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 06.06.2024 | 19:45 | Langnau Stars II | Wollerau Ia | 06.06.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 12.06.2024 | 19:30 | Gekkos Gerlafingen II | Rothrist II | 12.06.2024 19:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 12.06.2024 | 19:45 | Red Rocks Rothenfluh | Oensingen Roadrunners II | 12.06.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 14.06.2024 | 19:30 | Wollerau Ib | Rothrist II | 14.06.2024 19:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 16.06.2024 | 10:30 | Gekkos Gerlafingen II | Wollerau Ia | 16.06.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 23.06.2024 | 12:00 | Oensingen Roadrunners II | Wollerau Ib | 23.06.2024 12:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 28.06.2024 | 20:00 | Red Rocks Rothenfluh | Langnau Stars II | 28.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 03.07.2024 | 19:30 | Red Rocks Rothenfluh | Gekkos Gerlafingen II | 03.07.2024 19:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 05.07.2024 | 19:45 | Rothrist II | Oensingen Roadrunners II | 05.07.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 16.08.2024 | 19:45 | Red Rocks Rothenfluh | Rothrist II | 16.08.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 20.08.2024 | 19:30 | Wollerau Ib | Wollerau Ia | 20.08.2024 19:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 24.08.2024 | 14:00 | Wollerau Ia | Oensingen Roadrunners II | 24.08.2024 14:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 24.08.2024 | 14:00 | Rothrist II | Langnau Stars II | 24.08.2024 14:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 25.08.2024 | 10:30 | Wollerau Ib | Gekkos Gerlafingen II | 25.08.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 25.08.2024 | 15:00 | Langnau Stars II | Red Rocks Rothenfluh | 25.08.2024 15:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 27.08.2024 | 19:30 | Wollerau Ia | Wollerau Ib | 27.08.2024 19:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 30.08.2024 | 19:30 | Gekkos Gerlafingen II | Langnau Stars II | 30.08.2024 19:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 01.09.2024 | 14:30 | Red Rocks Rothenfluh | Wollerau Ib | 01.09.2024 14:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 01.09.2024 | 14:30 | Gekkos Gerlafingen II | Oensingen Roadrunners II | 01.09.2024 14:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 01.09.2024 | 14:30 | Wollerau Ia | Rothrist II | 01.09.2024 14:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 05.09.2024 | 19:30 | Wollerau Ib | Langnau Stars II | 05.09.2024 19:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 05.09.2024 | 19:45 | Rothrist II | Gekkos Gerlafingen II | 05.09.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. C | 05.09.2024 | 19:45 | Oensingen Roadrunners II | Red Rocks Rothenfluh | 05.09.2024 19:45 |
lega | data | inizio | home | away | data | squadre | Res. | risultati | tempo | dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Liga Gr. C | 16.04.2024 | 19:30 | Wollerau Ia | Langnau Stars II | 16.04.2024 19:30 |
7:10 | 7:10 | 2:1 | 1:5 | 4:4 | ||
2 Liga Gr. C | 14.04.2024 | 15:00 | Langnau Stars II | Gekkos Gerlafingen II | 14.04.2024 15:00 |
4:2 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | ||
2 Liga Gr. C | 14.04.2024 | 12:00 | Wollerau Ia | Red Rocks Rothenfluh | 14.04.2024 12:00 |
5:6 | 5:6 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | ||
2 Liga Gr. C | 13.04.2024 | 10:00 | Wollerau Ib | Oensingen Roadrunners II | 13.04.2024 10:00 |
9:4 | 9:4 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 5:0 | ||
2 Liga Gr. C | 07.04.2024 | 12:00 | Oensingen Roadrunners II | Langnau Stars II | 07.04.2024 12:00 |
4:7 | 4:7 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:3 | ||
2 Liga Gr. C | 06.04.2024 | 14:00 | Rothrist II | Red Rocks Rothenfluh | 06.04.2024 14:00 |
7:18 | 7:18 | 2:5 | 3:7 | 2:6 |
per iOS e MAC
abbonarsi al calendario
https://inline-hockey.ch/games/exportiCal/c/15