lega | data | inizio | home | away | data | squadre | dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Liga Gr. B | 19.03.2024 | 20:00 | Murist/Montet Black Tigers | Léchelles Coyotes IIIb | 19.03.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 19.03.2024 | 20:00 | Léchelles Coyotes IIIa | Givisiez IIIa | 19.03.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 19.03.2024 | 20:00 | Estavayer | La Broye II | 19.03.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 20.03.2024 | 20:00 | Aire-la-Ville III | Dzos Volants II | 20.03.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 20.03.2024 | 20:00 | La Roche II | Roller LS | 20.03.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 22.03.2024 | 20:00 | Roller LS | Léchelles Coyotes IIIa | 22.03.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 23.03.2024 | 17:00 | Murist/Montet Black Tigers | Aire-la-Ville III | 23.03.2024 17:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 23.03.2024 | 18:00 | La Broye II | Givisiez IIIb | 23.03.2024 18:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 24.03.2024 | 10:30 | Léchelles Coyotes IIIb | Rolling Aventicum III | 24.03.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 24.03.2024 | 10:30 | Dzos Volants II | La Roche II | 24.03.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 24.03.2024 | 16:30 | Givisiez IIIa | Estavayer | 24.03.2024 16:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 05.04.2024 | 19:45 | Rolling Aventicum III | La Broye II | 05.04.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 06.04.2024 | 18:00 | Léchelles Coyotes IIIa | Dzos Volants II | 06.04.2024 18:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 07.04.2024 | 10:30 | La Roche II | Murist/Montet Black Tigers | 07.04.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 07.04.2024 | 10:30 | Estavayer | Roller LS | 07.04.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 07.04.2024 | 10:30 | Givisiez IIIb | Givisiez IIIa | 07.04.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 07.04.2024 | 15:00 | Aire-la-Ville III | Léchelles Coyotes IIIb | 07.04.2024 15:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 10.04.2024 | 20:00 | Dzos Volants II | Estavayer | 10.04.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 11.04.2024 | 20:00 | Roller LS | Givisiez IIIb | 11.04.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 14.04.2024 | 10:30 | Léchelles Coyotes IIIb | La Broye II | 14.04.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 14.04.2024 | 10:30 | Givisiez IIIa | Rolling Aventicum III | 14.04.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 14.04.2024 | 10:30 | Murist/Montet Black Tigers | Léchelles Coyotes IIIa | 14.04.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 14.04.2024 | 11:00 | Aire-la-Ville III | La Roche II | 14.04.2024 11:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 17.04.2024 | 20:30 | Givisiez IIIb | Rolling Aventicum III | 17.04.2024 20:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 19.04.2024 | 20:00 | La Roche II | Léchelles Coyotes IIIb | 19.04.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 19.04.2024 | 20:00 | Estavayer | Murist/Montet Black Tigers | 19.04.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 19.04.2024 | 20:00 | Givisiez IIIb | Dzos Volants II | 19.04.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 20.04.2024 | 17:00 | Rolling Aventicum III | Roller LS | 20.04.2024 17:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 20.04.2024 | 18:00 | La Broye II | Givisiez IIIa | 20.04.2024 18:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 20.04.2024 | 20:00 | Léchelles Coyotes IIIa | Aire-la-Ville III | 20.04.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 25.04.2024 | 20:00 | Roller LS | La Broye II | 25.04.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 25.04.2024 | 20:00 | Dzos Volants II | Rolling Aventicum III | 25.04.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 26.04.2024 | 20:00 | Murist/Montet Black Tigers | Givisiez IIIb | 26.04.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 26.04.2024 | 20:00 | La Roche II | Léchelles Coyotes IIIa | 26.04.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 27.04.2024 | 15:00 | Aire-la-Ville III | Estavayer | 27.04.2024 15:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 28.04.2024 | 10:30 | Léchelles Coyotes IIIb | Givisiez IIIa | 28.04.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 02.05.2024 | 20:00 | Roller LS | Givisiez IIIa | 02.05.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 04.05.2024 | 15:00 | La Broye II | Dzos Volants II | 04.05.2024 15:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 04.05.2024 | 18:00 | Givisiez IIIb | Aire-la-Ville III | 04.05.2024 18:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 04.05.2024 | 19:45 | Rolling Aventicum III | Murist/Montet Black Tigers | 04.05.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 05.05.2024 | 10:30 | Léchelles Coyotes IIIa | Léchelles Coyotes IIIb | 05.05.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 05.05.2024 | 10:30 | Estavayer | La Roche II | 05.05.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 07.05.2024 | 20:00 | Roller LS | Léchelles Coyotes IIIb | 07.05.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 10.05.2024 | 20:00 | Dzos Volants II | Givisiez IIIa | 10.05.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 10.05.2024 | 20:00 | La Roche II | Givisiez IIIb | 10.05.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 11.05.2024 | 20:00 | Léchelles Coyotes IIIa | Estavayer | 11.05.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 12.05.2024 | 10:30 | Murist/Montet Black Tigers | La Broye II | 12.05.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 12.05.2024 | 10:30 | Aire-la-Ville III | Rolling Aventicum III | 12.05.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 14.05.2024 | 20:00 | Léchelles Coyotes IIIa | La Broye II | 14.05.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 14.05.2024 | 20:00 | Roller LS | Aire-la-Ville III | 14.05.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 15.05.2024 | 19:45 | Rolling Aventicum III | Estavayer | 15.05.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 15.05.2024 | 20:00 | Dzos Volants II | Murist/Montet Black Tigers | 15.05.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 15.05.2024 | 20:30 | Givisiez IIIb | Léchelles Coyotes IIIb | 15.05.2024 20:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 16.05.2024 | 20:30 | Givisiez IIIa | La Roche II | 16.05.2024 20:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 24.05.2024 | 20:00 | Léchelles Coyotes IIIa | Rolling Aventicum III | 24.05.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 24.05.2024 | 20:00 | Roller LS | Murist/Montet Black Tigers | 24.05.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 25.05.2024 | 17:00 | Aire-la-Ville III | Givisiez IIIa | 25.05.2024 17:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 26.05.2024 | 10:30 | Léchelles Coyotes IIIb | Dzos Volants II | 26.05.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 26.05.2024 | 10:30 | La Roche II | La Broye II | 26.05.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 26.05.2024 | 10:30 | Givisiez IIIb | Estavayer | 26.05.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 31.05.2024 | 19:45 | Rolling Aventicum III | La Roche II | 31.05.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 31.05.2024 | 20:00 | Roller LS | Dzos Volants II | 31.05.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 31.05.2024 | 20:15 | La Broye II | Aire-la-Ville III | 31.05.2024 20:15 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 01.06.2024 | 17:00 | Estavayer | Léchelles Coyotes IIIb | 01.06.2024 17:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 02.06.2024 | 10:30 | Givisiez IIIb | Léchelles Coyotes IIIa | 02.06.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 02.06.2024 | 13:30 | Givisiez IIIa | Murist/Montet Black Tigers | 02.06.2024 13:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 04.06.2024 | 20:30 | Givisiez IIIa | Léchelles Coyotes IIIa | 04.06.2024 20:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 05.06.2024 | 19:45 | Rolling Aventicum III | Givisiez IIIb | 05.06.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 05.06.2024 | 20:00 | Dzos Volants II | Aire-la-Ville III | 05.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 05.06.2024 | 20:00 | Roller LS | La Roche II | 05.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 05.06.2024 | 20:00 | La Broye II | Estavayer | 05.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 06.06.2024 | 20:00 | Léchelles Coyotes IIIb | Murist/Montet Black Tigers | 06.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 06.06.2024 | 20:30 | Givisiez IIIb | La Broye II | 06.06.2024 20:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 08.06.2024 | 17:00 | Rolling Aventicum III | Léchelles Coyotes IIIb | 08.06.2024 17:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 08.06.2024 | 17:00 | Aire-la-Ville III | Murist/Montet Black Tigers | 08.06.2024 17:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 09.06.2024 | 10:30 | La Roche II | Dzos Volants II | 09.06.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 09.06.2024 | 15:00 | Léchelles Coyotes IIIa | Roller LS | 09.06.2024 15:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 11.06.2024 | 20:00 | Estavayer | Givisiez IIIa | 11.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 13.06.2024 | 20:00 | Roller LS | Estavayer | 13.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 14.06.2024 | 20:00 | Dzos Volants II | Léchelles Coyotes IIIa | 14.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 14.06.2024 | 20:00 | La Broye II | Rolling Aventicum III | 14.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 15.06.2024 | 17:00 | Murist/Montet Black Tigers | La Roche II | 15.06.2024 17:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 15.06.2024 | 20:00 | Léchelles Coyotes IIIb | Aire-la-Ville III | 15.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 16.06.2024 | 10:30 | Givisiez IIIa | Givisiez IIIb | 16.06.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 19.06.2024 | 20:00 | La Broye II | Léchelles Coyotes IIIb | 19.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 19.06.2024 | 20:00 | Estavayer | Dzos Volants II | 19.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 21.06.2024 | 20:15 | Léchelles Coyotes IIIa | Murist/Montet Black Tigers | 21.06.2024 20:15 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 21.06.2024 | 20:30 | Givisiez IIIb | Roller LS | 21.06.2024 20:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 22.06.2024 | 17:00 | Rolling Aventicum III | Givisiez IIIa | 22.06.2024 17:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 23.06.2024 | 11:00 | La Roche II | Aire-la-Ville III | 23.06.2024 11:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 26.06.2024 | 20:00 | Murist/Montet Black Tigers | Estavayer | 26.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 27.06.2024 | 20:00 | Roller LS | Rolling Aventicum III | 27.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 28.06.2024 | 20:00 | Dzos Volants II | Givisiez IIIb | 28.06.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 29.06.2024 | 14:00 | Givisiez IIIa | La Broye II | 29.06.2024 14:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 30.06.2024 | 10:30 | Léchelles Coyotes IIIb | La Roche II | 30.06.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 30.06.2024 | 11:00 | Aire-la-Ville III | Léchelles Coyotes IIIa | 30.06.2024 11:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 02.07.2024 | 20:00 | Léchelles Coyotes IIIa | La Roche II | 02.07.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 03.07.2024 | 20:00 | Murist/Montet Black Tigers | Rolling Aventicum III | 03.07.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 05.07.2024 | 19:45 | Rolling Aventicum III | Dzos Volants II | 05.07.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 05.07.2024 | 20:00 | Givisiez IIIa | Léchelles Coyotes IIIb | 05.07.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 05.07.2024 | 20:00 | La Broye II | Roller LS | 05.07.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 06.07.2024 | 17:00 | Estavayer | Aire-la-Ville III | 06.07.2024 17:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 07.07.2024 | 10:30 | Givisiez IIIb | Murist/Montet Black Tigers | 07.07.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 14.08.2024 | 20:00 | Léchelles Coyotes IIIb | Léchelles Coyotes IIIa | 14.08.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 14.08.2024 | 20:00 | Aire-la-Ville III | Givisiez IIIb | 14.08.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 14.08.2024 | 20:00 | Dzos Volants II | La Broye II | 14.08.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 15.08.2024 | 20:00 | La Roche II | Estavayer | 15.08.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 16.08.2024 | 20:00 | La Broye II | Murist/Montet Black Tigers | 16.08.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 16.08.2024 | 20:30 | Givisiez IIIa | Dzos Volants II | 16.08.2024 20:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 17.08.2024 | 14:30 | Léchelles Coyotes IIIb | Roller LS | 17.08.2024 14:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 17.08.2024 | 17:00 | Rolling Aventicum III | Aire-la-Ville III | 17.08.2024 17:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 17.08.2024 | 17:00 | Estavayer | Léchelles Coyotes IIIa | 17.08.2024 17:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 18.08.2024 | 10:30 | Givisiez IIIb | La Roche II | 18.08.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 21.08.2024 | 20:00 | Murist/Montet Black Tigers | Givisiez IIIa | 21.08.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 23.08.2024 | 20:00 | Léchelles Coyotes IIIb | Estavayer | 23.08.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 24.08.2024 | 15:00 | Aire-la-Ville III | La Broye II | 24.08.2024 15:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 24.08.2024 | 18:00 | La Roche II | Rolling Aventicum III | 24.08.2024 18:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 24.08.2024 | 18:00 | Dzos Volants II | Roller LS | 24.08.2024 18:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 24.08.2024 | 20:00 | Léchelles Coyotes IIIa | Givisiez IIIb | 24.08.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 25.08.2024 | 10:30 | Givisiez IIIa | Roller LS | 25.08.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 01.09.2024 | 11:00 | Murist/Montet Black Tigers | Roller LS | 01.09.2024 11:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 01.09.2024 | 11:00 | Dzos Volants II | Léchelles Coyotes IIIb | 01.09.2024 11:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 01.09.2024 | 11:00 | Givisiez IIIa | Aire-la-Ville III | 01.09.2024 11:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 01.09.2024 | 11:00 | La Broye II | La Roche II | 01.09.2024 11:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 01.09.2024 | 11:00 | Rolling Aventicum III | Léchelles Coyotes IIIa | 01.09.2024 11:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 01.09.2024 | 11:00 | Estavayer | Givisiez IIIb | 01.09.2024 11:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 06.09.2024 | 20:15 | Léchelles Coyotes IIIb | Givisiez IIIb | 06.09.2024 20:15 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 06.09.2024 | 20:15 | Estavayer | Rolling Aventicum III | 06.09.2024 20:15 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 06.09.2024 | 20:15 | La Broye II | Léchelles Coyotes IIIa | 06.09.2024 20:15 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 06.09.2024 | 20:15 | La Roche II | Givisiez IIIa | 06.09.2024 20:15 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 06.09.2024 | 20:15 | Aire-la-Ville III | Roller LS | 06.09.2024 20:15 |
||
2 Liga Gr. B | 06.09.2024 | 20:15 | Murist/Montet Black Tigers | Dzos Volants II | 06.09.2024 20:15 |
per iOS e MAC
abbonarsi al calendario
https://inline-hockey.ch/games/exportiCal/c/14