lega | data | inizio | home | away | data | squadre | dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Liga Gr. A | 06.04.2024 | 14:30 | Buix III | Bassecourt Eagles IIb | 06.04.2024 14:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 06.04.2024 | 20:00 | Bassecourt Eagles IIa | La Neuveville II | 06.04.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 07.04.2024 | 10:30 | Courroux Wolfies II | Rossemaison III | 07.04.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 10.04.2024 | 19:45 | Rossemaison III | Ajoie IIa | 10.04.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 13.04.2024 | 18:30 | Buix III | Ajoie IIb | 13.04.2024 18:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 14.04.2024 | 10:00 | Bienne III | Bassecourt Eagles IIa | 14.04.2024 10:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 14.04.2024 | 14:00 | La Neuveville II | Courroux Wolfies II | 14.04.2024 14:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 17.04.2024 | 19:45 | Rossemaison III | Ajoie IIb | 17.04.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 19.04.2024 | 20:00 | Courroux Wolfies II | Bienne III | 19.04.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 20.04.2024 | 14:30 | Buix III | Rossemaison III | 20.04.2024 14:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 20.04.2024 | 18:00 | La Neuveville II | Ajoie IIa | 20.04.2024 18:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 20.04.2024 | 18:00 | Bassecourt Eagles IIb | Ajoie IIb | 20.04.2024 18:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 24.04.2024 | 19:45 | Rossemaison III | Bassecourt Eagles IIb | 24.04.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 24.04.2024 | 19:45 | Bassecourt Eagles IIa | Courroux Wolfies II | 24.04.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 27.04.2024 | 19:00 | Bienne III | Ajoie IIa | 27.04.2024 19:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 28.04.2024 | 14:00 | La Neuveville II | Buix III | 28.04.2024 14:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 04.05.2024 | 14:00 | Bassecourt Eagles IIb | La Neuveville II | 04.05.2024 14:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 05.05.2024 | 11:00 | Buix III | Bienne III | 05.05.2024 11:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 07.05.2024 | 19:45 | Ajoie IIa | Bassecourt Eagles IIa | 07.05.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 08.05.2024 | 19:45 | Ajoie IIb | Rossemaison III | 08.05.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 12.05.2024 | 10:30 | La Neuveville II | Ajoie IIb | 12.05.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 12.05.2024 | 14:00 | Bassecourt Eagles IIa | Buix III | 12.05.2024 14:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 13.05.2024 | 19:30 | Bienne III | Bassecourt Eagles IIb | 13.05.2024 19:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 15.05.2024 | 19:45 | Rossemaison III | Courroux Wolfies II | 15.05.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 16.05.2024 | 19:45 | Bassecourt Eagles IIa | Ajoie IIb | 16.05.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 22.05.2024 | 19:45 | Rossemaison III | La Neuveville II | 22.05.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 22.05.2024 | 20:00 | Courroux Wolfies II | Ajoie IIa | 22.05.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 23.05.2024 | 19:45 | Bassecourt Eagles IIb | Bassecourt Eagles IIa | 23.05.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 26.05.2024 | 10:30 | Buix III | Courroux Wolfies II | 26.05.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 26.05.2024 | 11:00 | Ajoie IIb | Bienne III | 26.05.2024 11:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 31.05.2024 | 19:45 | Courroux Wolfies II | Bassecourt Eagles IIb | 31.05.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 02.06.2024 | 10:00 | Bienne III | Rossemaison III | 02.06.2024 10:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 02.06.2024 | 17:00 | Ajoie IIa | Buix III | 02.06.2024 17:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 05.06.2024 | 19:45 | Bassecourt Eagles IIb | Ajoie IIa | 05.06.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 05.06.2024 | 19:45 | Ajoie IIb | Courroux Wolfies II | 05.06.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 05.06.2024 | 19:45 | Rossemaison III | Bassecourt Eagles IIa | 05.06.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 07.06.2024 | 19:30 | Bienne III | La Neuveville II | 07.06.2024 19:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 09.06.2024 | 14:00 | Bassecourt Eagles IIb | Buix III | 09.06.2024 14:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 09.06.2024 | 17:00 | La Neuveville II | Bassecourt Eagles IIa | 09.06.2024 17:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 10.06.2024 | 19:45 | Ajoie IIb | Ajoie IIa | 10.06.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 12.06.2024 | 19:45 | Bassecourt Eagles IIa | Bienne III | 12.06.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 15.06.2024 | 17:00 | Courroux Wolfies II | La Neuveville II | 15.06.2024 17:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 16.06.2024 | 10:30 | Ajoie IIb | Buix III | 16.06.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 18.06.2024 | 19:45 | Ajoie IIa | Rossemaison III | 18.06.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 19.06.2024 | 19:45 | Rossemaison III | Buix III | 19.06.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 22.06.2024 | 17:00 | Buix III | La Neuveville II | 22.06.2024 17:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 22.06.2024 | 19:00 | Bienne III | Courroux Wolfies II | 22.06.2024 19:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 25.06.2024 | 19:45 | Ajoie IIa | La Neuveville II | 25.06.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 26.06.2024 | 19:45 | Ajoie IIb | Bassecourt Eagles IIb | 26.06.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 30.06.2024 | 14:00 | Ajoie IIa | Ajoie IIb | 30.06.2024 14:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 01.07.2024 | 19:45 | Bassecourt Eagles IIb | Rossemaison III | 01.07.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 03.07.2024 | 20:00 | Courroux Wolfies II | Bassecourt Eagles IIa | 03.07.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 05.07.2024 | 19:45 | Ajoie IIa | Bienne III | 05.07.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 05.07.2024 | 20:00 | La Neuveville II | Bassecourt Eagles IIb | 05.07.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 06.07.2024 | 19:00 | Bienne III | Buix III | 06.07.2024 19:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 07.07.2024 | 13:30 | Ajoie IIb | La Neuveville II | 07.07.2024 13:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 07.07.2024 | 14:00 | Bassecourt Eagles IIa | Ajoie IIa | 07.07.2024 14:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 12.08.2024 | 19:45 | Bassecourt Eagles IIb | Bienne III | 12.08.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 17.08.2024 | 20:00 | Buix III | Bassecourt Eagles IIa | 17.08.2024 20:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 19.08.2024 | 19:45 | Ajoie IIa | Courroux Wolfies II | 19.08.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 23.08.2024 | 19:45 | Bassecourt Eagles IIa | Bassecourt Eagles IIb | 23.08.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 24.08.2024 | 10:30 | Courroux Wolfies II | Buix III | 24.08.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 24.08.2024 | 19:00 | Bienne III | Ajoie IIb | 24.08.2024 19:00 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 25.08.2024 | 10:30 | La Neuveville II | Rossemaison III | 25.08.2024 10:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 28.08.2024 | 19:45 | Ajoie IIb | Bassecourt Eagles IIa | 28.08.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 29.08.2024 | 19:45 | Buix III | Ajoie IIa | 29.08.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 01.09.2024 | 14:30 | Rossemaison III | Bienne III | 01.09.2024 14:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 01.09.2024 | 14:30 | Bassecourt Eagles IIb | Courroux Wolfies II | 01.09.2024 14:30 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 06.09.2024 | 19:45 | Ajoie IIa | Bassecourt Eagles IIb | 06.09.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 06.09.2024 | 19:45 | Courroux Wolfies II | Ajoie IIb | 06.09.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 06.09.2024 | 19:45 | Bassecourt Eagles IIa | Rossemaison III | 06.09.2024 19:45 |
||
2 Liga Gr. A | 06.09.2024 | 19:45 | La Neuveville II | Bienne III | 06.09.2024 19:45 |
per iOS e MAC
abbonarsi al calendario
https://inline-hockey.ch/games/exportiCal/c/13