lega | data | inizio | home | away | data | squadre | dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LNB | 22.03.2024 | 20:15 | Buix II | Courroux Wolfies | 22.03.2024 20:15 |
||
LNB | 23.03.2024 | 16:00 | Rossemaison II | Capolago Flyers | 23.03.2024 16:00 |
||
LNB | 23.03.2024 | 17:00 | Novaggio Twins | Gekkos Gerlafingen | 23.03.2024 17:00 |
||
LNB | 23.03.2024 | 18:00 | Oensingen Roadrunners | Ajoie | 23.03.2024 18:00 |
||
LNB | 23.03.2024 | 18:00 | Bienne | Bassecourt Eagles | 23.03.2024 18:00 |
||
LNB | 24.03.2024 | 14:00 | Bassecourt Eagles | Capolago Flyers | 24.03.2024 14:00 |
||
LNB | 05.04.2024 | 19:30 | Gekkos Gerlafingen | Bienne | 05.04.2024 19:30 |
||
LNB | 05.04.2024 | 20:00 | Courroux Wolfies | Oensingen Roadrunners | 05.04.2024 20:00 |
||
LNB | 05.04.2024 | 20:00 | Bassecourt Eagles | Rossemaison II | 05.04.2024 20:00 |
||
LNB | 06.04.2024 | 17:00 | Capolago Flyers | Buix II | 06.04.2024 17:00 |
||
LNB | 06.04.2024 | 18:00 | Novaggio Twins | Ajoie | 06.04.2024 18:00 |
||
LNB | 12.04.2024 | 20:00 | Buix II | Bassecourt Eagles | 12.04.2024 20:00 |
||
LNB | 13.04.2024 | 17:00 | Oensingen Roadrunners | Novaggio Twins | 13.04.2024 17:00 |
||
LNB | 13.04.2024 | 18:00 | Bienne | Ajoie | 13.04.2024 18:00 |
||
LNB | 13.04.2024 | 18:00 | Rossemaison II | Gekkos Gerlafingen | 13.04.2024 18:00 |
||
LNB | 13.04.2024 | 18:00 | Courroux Wolfies | Capolago Flyers | 13.04.2024 18:00 |
||
LNB | 14.04.2024 | 16:00 | Gekkos Gerlafingen | Novaggio Twins | 14.04.2024 16:00 |
||
LNB | 19.04.2024 | 20:00 | Bassecourt Eagles | Courroux Wolfies | 19.04.2024 20:00 |
||
LNB | 20.04.2024 | 14:00 | Gekkos Gerlafingen | Buix II | 20.04.2024 14:00 |
||
LNB | 20.04.2024 | 16:00 | Capolago Flyers | Oensingen Roadrunners | 20.04.2024 16:00 |
||
LNB | 20.04.2024 | 17:00 | Novaggio Twins | Bienne | 20.04.2024 17:00 |
||
LNB | 20.04.2024 | 18:00 | Rossemaison II | Ajoie | 20.04.2024 18:00 |
||
LNB | 26.04.2024 | 20:00 | Courroux Wolfies | Gekkos Gerlafingen | 26.04.2024 20:00 |
||
LNB | 27.04.2024 | 17:00 | Capolago Flyers | Bassecourt Eagles | 27.04.2024 17:00 |
||
LNB | 27.04.2024 | 17:00 | Oensingen Roadrunners | Bienne | 27.04.2024 17:00 |
||
LNB | 27.04.2024 | 17:00 | Rossemaison II | Novaggio Twins | 27.04.2024 17:00 |
||
LNB | 27.04.2024 | 18:00 | Buix II | Ajoie | 27.04.2024 18:00 |
||
LNB | 03.05.2024 | 20:00 | Courroux Wolfies | Ajoie | 03.05.2024 20:00 |
||
LNB | 04.05.2024 | 16:30 | Bienne | Rossemaison II | 04.05.2024 16:30 |
||
LNB | 04.05.2024 | 17:00 | Novaggio Twins | Buix II | 04.05.2024 17:00 |
||
LNB | 04.05.2024 | 18:00 | Gekkos Gerlafingen | Capolago Flyers | 04.05.2024 18:00 |
||
LNB | 04.05.2024 | 19:00 | Bassecourt Eagles | Oensingen Roadrunners | 04.05.2024 19:00 |
||
LNB | 10.05.2024 | 19:30 | Gekkos Gerlafingen | Oensingen Roadrunners | 10.05.2024 19:30 |
||
LNB | 11.05.2024 | 17:00 | Oensingen Roadrunners | Rossemaison II | 11.05.2024 17:00 |
||
LNB | 11.05.2024 | 17:00 | Capolago Flyers | Ajoie | 11.05.2024 17:00 |
||
LNB | 11.05.2024 | 19:00 | Bassecourt Eagles | Gekkos Gerlafingen | 11.05.2024 19:00 |
||
LNB | 24.05.2024 | 19:45 | Ajoie | Bassecourt Eagles | 24.05.2024 19:45 |
||
LNB | 24.05.2024 | 19:45 | Bienne | Courroux Wolfies | 24.05.2024 19:45 |
||
LNB | 24.05.2024 | 20:00 | Novaggio Twins | Capolago Flyers | 24.05.2024 20:00 |
||
LNB | 24.05.2024 | 20:00 | Rossemaison II | Buix II | 24.05.2024 20:00 |
||
LNB | 25.05.2024 | 17:00 | Novaggio Twins | Oensingen Roadrunners | 25.05.2024 17:00 |
||
LNB | 29.05.2024 | 20:00 | Buix II | Bienne | 29.05.2024 20:00 |
||
LNB | 29.05.2024 | 20:15 | Rossemaison II | Bassecourt Eagles | 29.05.2024 20:15 |
||
LNB | 31.05.2024 | 20:00 | Oensingen Roadrunners | Buix II | 31.05.2024 20:00 |
||
LNB | 31.05.2024 | 20:15 | Rossemaison II | Courroux Wolfies | 31.05.2024 20:15 |
||
LNB | 01.06.2024 | 16:30 | Bienne | Capolago Flyers | 01.06.2024 16:30 |
||
LNB | 01.06.2024 | 17:00 | Novaggio Twins | Bassecourt Eagles | 01.06.2024 17:00 |
||
LNB | 01.06.2024 | 18:00 | Ajoie | Gekkos Gerlafingen | 01.06.2024 18:00 |
||
LNB | 07.06.2024 | 20:00 | Bassecourt Eagles | Bienne | 07.06.2024 20:00 |
||
LNB | 07.06.2024 | 20:15 | Courroux Wolfies | Buix II | 07.06.2024 20:15 |
||
LNB | 08.06.2024 | 17:00 | Capolago Flyers | Rossemaison II | 08.06.2024 17:00 |
||
LNB | 08.06.2024 | 18:00 | Ajoie | Oensingen Roadrunners | 08.06.2024 18:00 |
||
LNB | 14.06.2024 | 19:45 | Bienne | Gekkos Gerlafingen | 14.06.2024 19:45 |
||
LNB | 14.06.2024 | 20:00 | Oensingen Roadrunners | Courroux Wolfies | 14.06.2024 20:00 |
||
LNB | 15.06.2024 | 16:00 | Buix II | Capolago Flyers | 15.06.2024 16:00 |
||
LNB | 15.06.2024 | 18:00 | Ajoie | Novaggio Twins | 15.06.2024 18:00 |
||
LNB | 16.06.2024 | 14:00 | Bienne | Novaggio Twins | 16.06.2024 14:00 |
||
LNB | 21.06.2024 | 19:30 | Gekkos Gerlafingen | Rossemaison II | 21.06.2024 19:30 |
||
LNB | 22.06.2024 | 14:00 | Capolago Flyers | Courroux Wolfies | 22.06.2024 14:00 |
||
LNB | 22.06.2024 | 18:00 | Ajoie | Bienne | 22.06.2024 18:00 |
||
LNB | 22.06.2024 | 19:00 | Bassecourt Eagles | Buix II | 22.06.2024 19:00 |
||
LNB | 28.06.2024 | 19:45 | Ajoie | Rossemaison II | 28.06.2024 19:45 |
||
LNB | 29.06.2024 | 16:00 | Oensingen Roadrunners | Capolago Flyers | 29.06.2024 16:00 |
||
LNB | 29.06.2024 | 17:30 | Buix II | Gekkos Gerlafingen | 29.06.2024 17:30 |
||
LNB | 29.06.2024 | 18:30 | Courroux Wolfies | Bassecourt Eagles | 29.06.2024 18:30 |
||
LNB | 16.08.2024 | 19:30 | Gekkos Gerlafingen | Courroux Wolfies | 16.08.2024 19:30 |
||
LNB | 16.08.2024 | 19:45 | Ajoie | Buix II | 16.08.2024 19:45 |
||
LNB | 17.08.2024 | 17:00 | Novaggio Twins | Rossemaison II | 17.08.2024 17:00 |
||
LNB | 17.08.2024 | 19:00 | Bienne | Oensingen Roadrunners | 17.08.2024 19:00 |
||
LNB | 23.08.2024 | 19:45 | Ajoie | Courroux Wolfies | 23.08.2024 19:45 |
||
LNB | 23.08.2024 | 20:00 | Oensingen Roadrunners | Bassecourt Eagles | 23.08.2024 20:00 |
||
LNB | 23.08.2024 | 20:00 | Rossemaison II | Bienne | 23.08.2024 20:00 |
||
LNB | 24.08.2024 | 17:00 | Buix II | Novaggio Twins | 24.08.2024 17:00 |
||
LNB | 24.08.2024 | 18:00 | Capolago Flyers | Gekkos Gerlafingen | 24.08.2024 18:00 |
||
LNB | 07.09.2024 | 18:00 | Rossemaison II | Oensingen Roadrunners | 07.09.2024 18:00 |
||
LNB | 07.09.2024 | 18:00 | Bienne | Buix II | 07.09.2024 18:00 |
||
LNB | 07.09.2024 | 18:00 | Novaggio Twins | Courroux Wolfies | 07.09.2024 18:00 |
||
LNB | 07.09.2024 | 18:00 | Ajoie | Capolago Flyers | 07.09.2024 18:00 |
||
LNB | 07.09.2024 | 18:00 | Gekkos Gerlafingen | Bassecourt Eagles | 07.09.2024 18:00 |
||
LNB | 13.09.2024 | 20:00 | Oensingen Roadrunners | Gekkos Gerlafingen | 13.09.2024 20:00 |
||
LNB | 13.09.2024 | 20:00 | Bassecourt Eagles | Ajoie | 13.09.2024 20:00 |
||
LNB | 13.09.2024 | 20:00 | Capolago Flyers | Novaggio Twins | 13.09.2024 20:00 |
||
LNB | 13.09.2024 | 20:00 | Courroux Wolfies | Bienne | 13.09.2024 20:00 |
||
LNB | 13.09.2024 | 20:00 | Buix II | Rossemaison II | 13.09.2024 20:00 |
lega | data | inizio | home | away | data | squadre | Res. | risultati | tempo | dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LNB | 17.03.2024 | 14:30 | Courroux Wolfies | Novaggio Twins | 17.03.2024 14:30 |
12:4 | 12:4 | 6:0 | 2:3 | 4:1 | ||
LNB | 16.03.2024 | 18:00 | Bassecourt Eagles | Novaggio Twins | 16.03.2024 18:00 |
6:8 | 6:8 | 2:5 | 2:2 | 2:1 | ||
LNB | 16.03.2024 | 18:00 | Gekkos Gerlafingen | Ajoie | 16.03.2024 18:00 |
6:1 | 6:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | ||
LNB | 16.03.2024 | 17:00 | Buix II | Oensingen Roadrunners | 16.03.2024 17:00 |
3:5 | 3:5 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | ||
LNB | 16.03.2024 | 17:00 | Capolago Flyers | Bienne | 16.03.2024 17:00 |
3:7 | 3:7 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 0:1 | ||
LNB | 15.03.2024 | 20:00 | Courroux Wolfies | Rossemaison II | 15.03.2024 20:00 |
6:2 | 6:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 4:1 |
per iOS e MAC
abbonarsi al calendario
https://inline-hockey.ch/games/exportiCal/c/10